Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 2:25:59 | Simone Niggli | 24:10 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +3:27 | Vroni König-Salmi | 25:58 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (6) | +4:45 | Marianne Andersen | 26:13 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +6:38 | Riina Kuuselo | 27:35 | ||
5 | Halden SK (34) | +7:35 | Kajsa Nilsson | 26:57 | ||
6 | Koo-Vee (57) | +9:12 | Paula Haapakoski | 26:53 | ||
7 | NTNUI (12) | +9:16 | Birte Riddervold | 27:18 | ||
8 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +9:19 | Åsa Hellqvist | 26:58 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +10:02 | Marika Mikkola | 27:44 | ||
10 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +10:20 | Minna Kauppi | 25:04 | ||
11 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +11:18 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 27:14 | ||
12 | IF Thor (31) | +11:19 | Gunilla Svärd | 27:09 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (13) | +13:25 | Yvonne Gunnell | 28:00 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (29) | +13:50 | Tina Junegard | 29:28 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +13:50 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 28:26 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +14:23 | Satu Vesalainen | 29:06 | ||
17 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +15:23 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 28:59 | ||
18 | MS Parma (20) | +16:04 | Outi Sareila | 28:03 | ||
19 | Leksands OK (16) | +16:05 | Elin Dahlstedt | 30:50 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +16:28 | Mari Sane | 27:35 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +16:37 | Lea Mller | 28:35 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +17:21 | Merja Rantanen | 29:04 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (2) | +17:52 | Heli Jukkola | 27:18 | ||
24 | Lynx (28) | +18:28 | Paula Iso-Markku | 30:16 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +18:29 | Karianne Ruud | 30:23 | ||
26 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +18:30 | Laura Häsä | 29:34 | ||
27 | Hellas (14) | +18:43 | Tanja Ryabkina | 25:54 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (47) | +19:14 | Johanna Lindberg | 32:23 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +19:25 | Emma Engstrand | 28:53 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (38) | +19:36 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 31:50 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +19:46 | Maria Bergkvist | 33:20 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +20:12 | Camilla Berglund | 28:01 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +21:31 | Britta Backlund | 29:55 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +21:55 | Maria Holmstrand | 30:39 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +22:43 | Maria Jonsson | 31:44 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (26) | +23:04 | Satu Mäkitammi | 30:57 | ||
37 | orienteering.ch (252) | +23:17 | Sara Gemperle | 31:04 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +23:18 | Lena Eliasson | 31:41 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (161) | +23:19 | Anna Lampinen | 29:47 | ||
40 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +23:45 | Aija Skrastina | 29:04 | ||
41 | Delta (63) | +23:57 | Essi Kangasaho | 35:02 | ||
42 | OK77 (27) | +24:05 | Seline Stalder | 36:34 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +24:24 | Anu Annus | 32:35 | ||
44 | IF Femman (93) | +24:35 | Olga Novikova | 32:19 | ||
45 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +24:36 | Hanne Növik | 33:11 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (25) | +24:59 | Natalia Korzhova | 30:29 | ||
47 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +25:02 | Hanna Svensson | 32:24 | ||
48 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +25:14 | Siri Ulvestad | 30:10 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +25:33 | Vendula Klechova | 34:11 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +26:32 | Helen Bridle | 34:14 | ||
51 | Järfälla OK (59) | +26:37 | Becky Carlyle | 39:49 | ||
52 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +26:39 | Ine Hovi | 33:04 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (98) | +28:24 | Ingunn Weltzien | 30:10 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +28:34 | Heidi Salonen | 36:07 | ||
55 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +28:41 | Helena Andersson | 33:12 | ||
56 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +29:36 | Karina Boen Knudsen | 41:31 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +29:48 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 34:02 | ||
58 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +30:40 | Petra Halvarson | 31:51 | ||
59 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +30:43 | Riina Kauppi | 35:28 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +30:45 | Rebecka Österberg | 32:10 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +30:52 | Tiina Äijälä | 35:02 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (176) | +31:12 | Malin Sand | 32:30 | ||
63 | Västerås SOK (53) | +31:13 | Anna Thomasdotter | 35:34 | ||
64 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +31:40 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 31:56 | ||
65 | OK Rodhen (274) | +32:05 | Elin Sjölander | 32:45 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (50) | +32:08 | Maria Sandström | 31:13 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +32:10 | Tea Laurila | 40:57 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +32:12 | Magdalena Danielsson | 28:58 | ||
69 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +32:27 | Anette Carlsson | 31:52 | ||
70 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +32:29 | Karin Skogholm | 28:32 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +32:33 | Sanna Taina | 34:04 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +32:49 | Ulla Silventoinen | 38:10 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +32:56 | Riikka Timperi | 28:59 | ||
74 | Northern Wind (158) | +33:12 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 31:43 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +33:18 | Kati Fränti | 33:37 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +33:38 | Niina Laakso | 32:57 | ||
77 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +34:24 | Sandra Pauzaite | 30:35 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +34:29 | Saija Jokinen | 35:04 | ||
79 | IF Hagen (49) | +35:24 | Helena Jansson | 28:27 | ||
80 | Täby OK (87) | +35:40 | Fanny Fredriksson | 31:23 | ||
81 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +35:41 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 33:25 | ||
82 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +35:43 | Zuzana Macuchova | 33:31 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +36:19 | Katja Rodionova | 38:06 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +36:45 | Sofia Karlsson | 42:13 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +36:54 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 36:06 | ||
86 | Almby IK (201) | +37:06 | Linn Robertsson | 37:42 | ||
87 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +37:22 | Emma Tarandi | 35:13 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +37:28 | Sari Saarijärvi | 36:07 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +37:34 | Lila Harjamäki | 33:47 | ||
90 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +37:38 | Martina Jindriskova | 33:48 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +38:22 | Hanna Nordbröden | 34:36 | ||
92 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +38:33 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 34:06 | ||
93 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +38:36 | Tiina Laas | 32:43 | ||
94 | OK Botnia (162) | +38:48 | Linda Sundqvist | 32:50 | ||
95 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +38:48 | Sofia Adolfsson | 35:07 | ||
96 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +38:57 | Natalia Pikova | 34:56 | ||
97 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +39:04 | Kirsi Kihlström | 36:50 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +40:03 | Aija Koistinen | 39:13 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +40:23 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 31:45 | ||
100 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +40:31 | Christina Larsson | 39:30 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (85) | +40:32 | Helena Nordin | 35:00 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +40:44 | Elisabet Larsson | 36:57 | ||
103 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +40:49 | Christina Smedberg | 31:57 | ||
104 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +40:51 | Anna Hammarberg | 36:45 | ||
105 | Lunds OK (218) | +41:30 | Sara Linse | 33:24 | ||
106 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +41:33 | Emilia Nilsson | 34:22 | ||
107 | Halmstad OK (83) | +41:42 | Pernilla Nilsson | 32:13 | ||
108 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +41:45 | Lisa Sjölander | 32:48 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +42:07 | Marja Tonder | 30:08 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat (96) | +42:13 | Irina Mihalko | 29:34 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +42:36 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 36:45 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +42:44 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 34:15 | ||
113 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +42:46 | Annabe Fernndez-Valledor | 36:59 | ||
114 | Främmestads IK (217) | +42:52 | Lisa Jansson | 40:11 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +42:52 | Minna Ryyppö | 30:59 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +43:02 | Ida Johansson | 31:18 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +43:04 | Laura Mäkelä | 35:12 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +43:14 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 34:53 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +43:41 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 36:37 | ||
120 | OSI - orientering (289) | +44:15 | Heidi Tronböl | 38:41 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +44:30 | Eveliina Pusa | 38:54 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +44:36 | Linn Pettersson | 39:10 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +44:49 | Rosa Leinonen | 38:53 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +44:51 | Jenni Järvinen | 44:15 | ||
125 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +45:03 | Laila Ingelsson | 32:58 | ||
126 | Haninge SOK (181) | +45:16 | Nina Lager | 35:50 | ||
127 | OK Ilves (132) | +45:18 | Elo Saue | 33:10 | ||
128 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +45:34 | Lena Jauhiainen | 37:05 | ||
129 | Närpes OK (65) | +45:54 | Mia Norrgrann | 36:25 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +46:26 | Hanna Partanen | 34:28 | ||
131 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +46:30 | Syvertsen Kari Rommen | 40:57 | ||
132 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +46:43 | Johanna Berggren | 31:53 | ||
133 | Löten OL (112) | +47:32 | Karen Marie Haug | 36:42 | ||
134 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +47:44 | Mari Saarinen | 39:46 | ||
135 | Järla IF OK (104) | +47:50 | Lilian Knechtli | 39:54 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +47:55 | Pia Molnar | 35:40 | ||
137 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +47:58 | Maria Rönnerstrand | 38:15 | ||
138 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +48:12 | Anneli Berggren | 34:00 | ||
139 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +48:37 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 39:49 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +48:39 | Ilona Haapasalo | 37:31 | ||
141 | Ronneby OK (122) | +48:45 | Teres Gustavsson | 36:34 | ||
142 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +49:09 | Jana Fershalova | 47:33 | ||
143 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +49:10 | Åsa Bengtsson | 32:25 | ||
144 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +49:11 | Marjo Niittynen | 33:30 | ||
145 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +49:18 | Maria Arvidsson | 35:50 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +49:29 | Mirja Andersson | 34:08 | ||
147 | Kimito SF (244) | +49:47 | Marianne Börman | 48:14 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +50:09 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 36:21 | ||
149 | OK Kolmården (286) | +50:43 | Maria Tuomi | 42:16 | ||
150 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +50:51 | Hannele Tiira | 34:29 | ||
151 | Rånäs OK (167) | +50:54 | Elisabeth Åhman | 42:07 | ||
152 | Kils OK (173) | +51:02 | Linnea Börjars | 36:36 | ||
153 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +51:06 | Essi Partanen | 34:41 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK (130) | +51:11 | Lin Eriksson | 36:05 | ||
155 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +51:39 | Raija Rantanen | 36:58 | ||
156 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +51:44 | Fanny Deckner | 34:39 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +51:46 | Annika Viilo | 32:47 | ||
158 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +51:59 | Tine Hjelseth Larsen | 46:20 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +52:00 | Maarit Korpi | 48:07 | ||
160 | OK Tyr (107) | +52:05 | Maria Brodin | 46:09 | ||
161 | FossumGrane (131) | +52:24 | Hilde Bjerkreim | 43:15 | ||
162 | Gävle OK (120) | +53:13 | Elisabet Enmark | 38:03 | ||
163 | Långhundra IF (288) | +53:15 | Petra Olander | 36:13 | ||
164 | OK Kape (45) | +54:32 | Merike Vanjuk | 34:00 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +54:43 | Pirjo Aalto | 36:36 | ||
166 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +54:50 | Annemarie Madsen | 37:20 | ||
167 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +54:56 | Olga Shibanova | 38:15 | ||
168 | Rastiketut (148) | +54:58 | Heini Ojala | 36:58 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (64) | +55:13 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 37:18 | ||
170 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +55:48 | Märta Larsen | 35:53 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +56:02 | Jenni Simola | 34:37 | ||
172 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +56:03 | Inga Dilba | 43:05 | ||
173 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +56:07 | Emma Johansson | 32:36 | ||
174 | IL Gular (142) | +56:16 | Helen Martinsen | 43:00 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +56:45 | Signe Dambe | 36:32 | ||
176 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +56:48 | Kirre Palmi | 44:12 | ||
177 | VIGA (69) | +56:55 | Marite Pundure | 41:45 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +57:06 | Hanna Myllykoski | 39:34 | ||
179 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +57:07 | Eija Salonen | 34:07 | ||
180 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +57:08 | Heli Vainio | 43:08 | ||
181 | Klyftamo (160) | +57:16 | Jessica Gustafsson | 38:53 | ||
182 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +57:19 | Marika Reiman | 37:30 | ||
183 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +57:31 | My Heinrup | 44:19 | ||
184 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +57:33 | Ritva Partanen | 44:30 | ||
185 | OK77 2 (240) | +57:44 | Carola Ray | 36:24 | ||
186 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +57:47 | Kristine Kokina | 35:40 | ||
187 | Midälva OK (145) | +57:59 | Johanna Edin | 34:36 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +58:02 | Maiju Nurmela | 35:16 | ||
189 | Raumar OL (547) | +58:07 | Marianne Dähli | 47:46 | ||
190 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +58:23 | Tiina Kerkola | 34:47 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +58:34 | Annamari Riihinen | 40:44 | ||
192 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +58:46 | Leena Ojala | 47:29 | ||
193 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +58:52 | Hanna Kask | 40:42 | ||
194 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +59:02 | Henna Kukkola | 36:15 | ||
195 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +59:04 | Taina Itkonen | 35:31 | ||
196 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +59:33 | Sabrina Meister | 32:03 | ||
197 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +59:54 | Elise Jakobsen | 37:00 | ||
198 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +1:00:02 | Susanne Olsson | 37:06 | ||
199 | Nord West (141) | +1:00:29 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 31:40 | ||
200 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +1:00:56 | Anna Bralite | 39:06 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |