Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 2:40:57 | Simone Niggli | 39:08 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +3:46 | Vroni König-Salmi | 41:15 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (6) | +6:04 | Marianne Andersen | 42:30 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +7:44 | Riina Kuuselo | 43:39 | ||
5 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +9:42 | Minna Kauppi | 39:24 | ||
6 | Halden SK (34) | +9:46 | Kajsa Nilsson | 44:06 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (57) | +9:52 | Paula Haapakoski | 42:31 | ||
8 | NTNUI (12) | +9:55 | Birte Riddervold | 42:55 | ||
9 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +11:27 | Åsa Hellqvist | 44:04 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +11:52 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 42:46 | ||
11 | IF Thor (31) | +11:52 | Gunilla Svärd | 42:40 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +12:09 | Marika Mikkola | 44:49 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +14:26 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 44:00 | ||
14 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +15:34 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 44:08 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (13) | +16:29 | Yvonne Gunnell | 46:02 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (29) | +16:30 | Tina Junegard | 47:06 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +16:34 | Satu Vesalainen | 46:15 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +17:44 | Lea Mller | 44:40 | ||
19 | Leksands OK (16) | +17:45 | Elin Dahlstedt | 47:28 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (2) | +18:01 | Heli Jukkola | 42:25 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +18:05 | Mari Sane | 44:10 | ||
22 | MS Parma (20) | +18:12 | Outi Sareila | 45:09 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +18:14 | Merja Rantanen | 44:55 | ||
24 | Hellas (14) | +18:41 | Tanja Ryabkina | 40:50 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +19:56 | Laura Häsä | 45:58 | ||
26 | Lynx (28) | +19:58 | Paula Iso-Markku | 46:44 | ||
27 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +20:00 | Camilla Berglund | 42:47 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +20:32 | Maria Bergkvist | 49:04 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +21:07 | Emma Engstrand | 45:33 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (47) | +23:43 | Johanna Lindberg | 51:50 | ||
31 | OK Hällen (38) | +24:38 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 51:50 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +25:45 | Britta Backlund | 49:07 | ||
33 | orienteering.ch (252) | +25:51 | Sara Gemperle | 48:36 | ||
34 | OK77 (27) | +25:54 | Seline Stalder | 53:21 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +25:58 | Maria Holmstrand | 49:40 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +26:02 | Anu Annus | 49:11 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +26:03 | Maria Jonsson | 50:02 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (26) | +26:20 | Satu Mäkitammi | 49:11 | ||
39 | Delta (63) | +27:14 | Essi Kangasaho | 53:17 | ||
40 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +27:18 | Siri Ulvestad | 47:12 | ||
41 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +27:22 | Aija Skrastina | 47:39 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (98) | +29:06 | Ingunn Weltzien | 45:50 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +29:18 | Vendula Klechova | 52:54 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +29:29 | Hanna Svensson | 51:49 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +29:31 | Helen Bridle | 52:11 | ||
46 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +29:56 | Ine Hovi | 51:19 | ||
47 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +32:03 | Helena Andersson | 51:32 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +32:04 | Heidi Salonen | 54:35 | ||
49 | OK Rodhen (274) | +33:36 | Elin Sjölander | 49:14 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen (50) | +34:12 | Maria Sandström | 48:15 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +34:13 | Magdalena Danielsson | 45:57 | ||
52 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +34:14 | Rebecka Österberg | 50:37 | ||
53 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +34:37 | Riina Kauppi | 54:20 | ||
54 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +34:49 | Anette Carlsson | 49:12 | ||
55 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +34:50 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 50:04 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +34:50 | Tea Laurila | 58:35 | ||
57 | Västerås SOK (53) | +34:52 | Anna Thomasdotter | 54:11 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +35:21 | Sanna Taina | 51:50 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +35:23 | Tiina Äijälä | 54:31 | ||
60 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +35:24 | Petra Halvarson | 51:33 | ||
61 | IF Hagen (49) | +36:50 | Helena Jansson | 44:51 | ||
62 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +38:06 | Sandra Pauzaite | 49:15 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +38:26 | Kati Fränti | 53:43 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +39:17 | Niina Laakso | 53:34 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +40:04 | Saija Jokinen | 55:37 | ||
66 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +41:00 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 53:42 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +41:14 | Emma Tarandi | 54:03 | ||
68 | Täby OK (87) | +41:27 | Fanny Fredriksson | 52:08 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (158) | +41:28 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 54:57 | ||
70 | Almby IK (201) | +41:40 | Linn Robertsson | 57:14 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +41:47 | Sofia Karlsson | 1:02:13 | ||
72 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +42:07 | Martina Jindriskova | 53:15 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +42:15 | Katja Rodionova | 59:00 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (96) | +42:46 | Irina Mihalko | 45:05 | ||
75 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +43:11 | Marja Tonder | 46:10 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +43:17 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 49:37 | ||
77 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +43:21 | Sofia Adolfsson | 54:38 | ||
78 | Skogslöparna (85) | +43:24 | Helena Nordin | 52:50 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +43:25 | Riikka Timperi | 54:26 | ||
80 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +43:57 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 54:28 | ||
81 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +44:42 | Kirsi Kihlström | 57:26 | ||
82 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +45:04 | Tiina Laas | 54:09 | ||
83 | Halmstad OK (83) | +45:17 | Pernilla Nilsson | 50:46 | ||
84 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +46:19 | Lisa Sjölander | 52:20 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +46:21 | Ida Johansson | 49:35 | ||
86 | Lunds OK (218) | +46:30 | Sara Linse | 53:22 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +46:34 | Minna Ryyppö | 49:39 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +47:26 | Elisabet Larsson | 58:37 | ||
89 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +47:46 | Annabe Fernndez-Valledor | 56:57 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +47:48 | Aija Koistinen | 1:01:56 | ||
91 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +47:51 | Anna Hammarberg | 58:43 | ||
92 | Närpes OK (65) | +48:02 | Mia Norrgrann | 53:31 | ||
93 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +48:29 | Christina Larsson | 1:02:26 | ||
94 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +49:13 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 55:42 | ||
95 | OSI - orientering (289) | +49:40 | Heidi Tronböl | 59:04 | ||
96 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +50:12 | Laila Ingelsson | 53:05 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +50:16 | Laura Mäkelä | 57:22 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +51:31 | Linn Pettersson | 1:01:03 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +51:41 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:00:43 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +51:51 | Jenni Järvinen | 1:06:13 | ||
101 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +52:10 | Johanna Berggren | 52:18 | ||
102 | OK Ilves (132) | +52:29 | Elo Saue | 55:19 | ||
103 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +52:32 | Marjo Niittynen | 51:49 | ||
104 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +52:34 | Åsa Bengtsson | 50:47 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +52:34 | Hanna Partanen | 55:34 | ||
106 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +52:35 | Anneli Berggren | 53:21 | ||
107 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +52:37 | Maria Arvidsson | 54:07 | ||
108 | Järla IF OK (104) | +52:41 | Lilian Knechtli | 59:43 | ||
109 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +52:43 | Lena Jauhiainen | 59:12 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +52:46 | Maria Rönnerstrand | 58:01 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +52:57 | Pia Molnar | 55:40 | ||
112 | Löten OL (112) | +53:00 | Karen Marie Haug | 57:08 | ||
113 | Haninge SOK (181) | +53:29 | Nina Lager | 59:01 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +53:54 | Eveliina Pusa | 1:03:16 | ||
115 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +53:54 | Mari Saarinen | 1:00:54 | ||
116 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +53:54 | Syvertsen Kari Rommen | 1:03:19 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +55:00 | Ilona Haapasalo | 58:50 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +55:02 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:01:12 | ||
119 | Långhundra IF (288) | +55:27 | Petra Olander | 53:23 | ||
120 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +55:28 | Mirja Andersson | 55:05 | ||
121 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +55:47 | Fanny Deckner | 53:40 | ||
122 | OK Kolmården (286) | +55:47 | Maria Tuomi | 1:02:18 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (120) | +55:51 | Elisabet Enmark | 55:39 | ||
124 | Kils OK (173) | +56:22 | Linnea Börjars | 56:54 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK (130) | +56:34 | Lin Eriksson | 56:26 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +57:17 | Annika Viilo | 53:16 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +57:32 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 58:42 | ||
128 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +58:05 | Märta Larsen | 53:08 | ||
129 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +58:08 | Emma Johansson | 49:35 | ||
130 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +58:15 | Annemarie Madsen | 55:43 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +59:26 | Jenni Simola | 52:59 | ||
132 | Lynx 2 (64) | +59:32 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 56:35 | ||
133 | IL Gular (142) | +59:35 | Helen Martinsen | 1:01:17 | ||
134 | OK Kape (45) | +59:41 | Merike Vanjuk | 54:07 | ||
135 | Rastiketut (148) | +59:45 | Heini Ojala | 56:43 | ||
136 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +59:47 | Olga Shibanova | 58:04 | ||
137 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +59:50 | Raija Rantanen | 1:00:07 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +59:51 | Maarit Korpi | 1:10:56 | ||
139 | FossumGrane (131) | +59:53 | Hilde Bjerkreim | 1:05:42 | ||
140 | Kimito SF (244) | +1:00:08 | Marianne Börman | 1:13:33 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +1:00:30 | Tine Hjelseth Larsen | 1:09:49 | ||
142 | VIGA (69) | +1:00:33 | Marite Pundure | 1:00:21 | ||
143 | Midälva OK (145) | +1:00:57 | Johanna Edin | 52:32 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +1:01:07 | Maiju Nurmela | 53:19 | ||
145 | Klyftamo (160) | +1:01:42 | Jessica Gustafsson | 58:17 | ||
146 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +1:01:48 | Tiina Kerkola | 53:10 | ||
147 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +1:01:55 | Eija Salonen | 53:53 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +1:01:58 | Signe Dambe | 56:43 | ||
149 | OK Tyr (107) | +1:02:15 | Maria Brodin | 1:11:17 | ||
150 | Nord West (141) | +1:03:30 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 49:39 | ||
151 | Navi (119) | +1:03:34 | Leena Kurri | 1:05:11 | ||
152 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +1:03:51 | Henna Kukkola | 56:02 | ||
153 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +1:03:51 | Taina Itkonen | 55:16 | ||
154 | Istrums SK (387) | +1:05:52 | Caroline Gustavsson | 57:27 | ||
155 | OK Södertörn (227) | +1:06:02 | Marielle Larsson | 53:19 | ||
156 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +1:06:03 | Lena Ström | 53:26 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +1:06:07 | Nina Heiskanen | 1:12:16 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +1:06:20 | Kirre Palmi | 1:08:42 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +1:06:23 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:03:49 | ||
160 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +1:06:30 | Marika Reiman | 1:01:39 | ||
161 | Raumar OL (547) | +1:06:36 | Marianne Dähli | 1:11:13 | ||
162 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +1:06:38 | Anna Bralite | 59:46 | ||
163 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +1:06:54 | Hanna Kask | 1:03:42 | ||
164 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +1:07:03 | Ritva Partanen | 1:08:58 | ||
165 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +1:07:45 | Elise Jakobsen | 59:49 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +1:07:50 | Leena Ojala | 1:11:31 | ||
167 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +1:08:19 | My Heinrup | 1:10:05 | ||
168 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +1:09:38 | Kristin Olsson | 1:08:32 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +1:09:38 | Niina Kautto | 55:43 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +1:09:42 | Leena Aalto | 55:34 | ||
171 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +1:09:55 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 57:23 | ||
172 | Snättringe SK (300) | +1:10:01 | Sofia Persson | 57:31 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +1:10:02 | Maria Cutova | 1:10:03 | ||
174 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +1:10:05 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 56:58 | ||
175 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +1:10:32 | Heli Vainio | 1:11:30 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:11:19 | Sofia Persson | 1:07:54 | ||
177 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +1:11:40 | Kaisa Laitinen | 59:06 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +1:11:45 | Johanna Kiiski | 59:18 | ||
179 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +1:11:51 | Natalia Najman | 57:52 | ||
180 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +1:11:54 | Helena Heinväli | 1:03:06 | ||
181 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +1:11:59 | Hanna Kuusela | 58:31 | ||
182 | OK Raseborg (328) | +1:12:01 | Henrika Malmström | 1:09:10 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +1:12:02 | Virpi Remahl | 53:46 | ||
184 | Modum OL (253) | +1:12:03 | Sirpa Lilja | 1:00:13 | ||
185 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +1:12:06 | Sina Blix | 1:07:01 | ||
186 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +1:12:09 | Jonna Samuelsson | 58:40 | ||
187 | Sippurasti (33) | +1:12:53 | Sari Huovi | 1:09:48 | ||
188 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +1:13:30 | Tiina Hemminki | 58:50 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (296) | +1:13:54 | Elina Varinen | 1:07:02 | ||
190 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +1:14:03 | Anastasia Galitarova | 57:21 | ||
191 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +1:14:33 | Marika Teini | 51:41 | ||
192 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +1:14:40 | Susanne Sjöö | 55:59 | ||
193 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +1:14:43 | Teija Kuntola | 1:02:04 | ||
194 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +1:14:51 | Kirsi Laine | 55:26 | ||
195 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +1:14:55 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:08:41 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +1:15:00 | Sara Niemi | 1:05:23 | ||
197 | Mona OK (313) | +1:15:10 | Baiba Ozola | 1:07:01 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +1:15:17 | Laura Karhola | 1:09:09 | ||
199 | Epilän Esa (251) | +1:15:17 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 53:46 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +1:15:19 | Sari Vääränen | 1:00:07 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |