jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 9,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Mattias Karlsson58:29NORHalden SK
    24Fredrik Lwegren59:19+50SWEIFK Liding SOK
    340Roman Ryapolov59:37+1:08FINLynx
    41Antti Harju59:38+1:09FINKalevan Rasti
    57Olle Krner59:41+1:12FINDelta
    616Oleksandr Kratov59:51+1:22FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    718Kim Fagerudd59:53+1:24FINPaimion Rasti
    814David Andersson1:00:08+1:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    941Andreas Jansson1:00:45+2:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    103Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:12+2:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    116Jani Myllrinen1:01:42+3:13FINMS Parma
    1253Mattias Kyburz1:01:45+3:16SWEOK Tisaren
    1311Jan Troeng1:01:48+3:19SWEOK Linne
    1422Jegor Kostylev1:02:38+4:09SWEIFK Moras OK
    1510Hkan Petersson1:02:51+4:22SWEIFK Gteborg
    168Jonne Lakanen1:02:55+4:26FINVaajakosken Ter
    1720Tuomas Kari1:03:04+4:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1872Yuri Omelchenko1:03:08+4:39SWEOK Orion
    1924Tue Lassen1:03:18+4:49NORBkkelagets SK
    2030Vesa Taanila1:03:38+5:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2117Baptiste Rollier1:03:41+5:12NORKristiansand OK
    2279Jarkko Liuha1:04:11+5:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2363Rasmus Djurhuus1:04:25+5:56NORKristiansand OK 2
    245Pl Skogtjrn1:04:39+6:10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    58Anders Einum1:04:39+6:10NORNTNUI
    2642Michel Horachek1:04:51+6:22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    2715Jan Prochazka1:05:38+7:09SWEStora Tuna IK
    2825Markus Sthl1:05:52+7:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2969Tuomo Laine1:05:55+7:26FINDelta 3
    3019Andreas Ruedlinger1:06:25+7:56SWELeksands OK
    3127Jussi Simula1:06:29+8:00FINHiisirasti
    3238Stefan Zing1:06:30+8:01SWEUlricehamns OK
    3333Ilkka Nurminen1:06:49+8:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3412Kimmo Vilska1:06:51+8:22FINRajamen Rykmentti
    49Casper Giding1:06:51+8:22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    3699Antti Vainio1:06:53+8:24FINMS Parma 3
    3767Raino Pesu1:07:06+8:37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3843Erik Sagvolden1:07:14+8:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3932Jarmo Puttonen1:07:23+8:54FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4095Jan Donner1:07:24+8:55FINOK77
    4147Olle Bostrm1:07:26+8:57SWEJrla IF OK
    4259Lasse Suonp1:07:29+9:00FINMS Parma 2
    439Toni Nrv1:07:45+9:16FINLapuan Virki
    4439Kalle Rantala1:08:17+9:48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4560Mats Frberg1:08:32+10:03SWEOK Linne 2
    46407Denis Zlobin1:08:37+10:08RUSUltra
    47100Ross Morisson1:08:38+10:09DENOK Pan rhus
    4813Troy De Haas1:08:42+10:13FINRasti-Kurikka
    4950Kalle Wrane1:09:06+10:37SWESvedalens AIK
    50106Jonas Lindholm1:09:08+10:39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    5129Robert Heczko1:09:11+10:42FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5234Mikael Fabritius1:09:13+10:44FINOK Orient
    53150Halvor Saunes1:09:17+10:48NORNTNUI 2
    5436Jari Laitamki1:09:23+10:54FINDelta 2
    5566Edward Smehlik1:09:30+11:01SWERehns BK
    5645Alexander Kharchenko1:09:33+11:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    57104Sandberg Erik Ivarsson1:09:36+11:07SWEOK Denseln 2
    243Sren Sundblom1:09:36+11:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    119Sergey Osipov1:09:36+11:07SWEHellas
    6068Simon Uppill1:09:41+11:12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    6182Anton stlin1:09:50+11:21SWELinkpings OK
    6276Jan Johansson1:09:51+11:22SWEKFUM rebro OK
    63180Peter Aronsson1:09:56+11:27SWELinkpings OK 2
    64155Lind Patrik1:10:06+11:37SWErla IF
    52Johansson Anders1:10:06+11:37SWETullinge SK
    66102Antti Hemminki1:10:07+11:38FINRastiketut
    67111Jaakko Istolahti1:10:11+11:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    6835Torben Wendler1:10:30+12:01NORHalden SK 2
    6990Thor Mella1:10:42+12:13NORstmarka OK
    70108Hans Mrd1:10:45+12:16SWEOK Ravinen
    71133Pekka Inkeri1:10:49+12:20FINOlavin Rasti
    72531Teemu Vre1:10:54+12:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    73748Eskil Kinneberg1:10:55+12:26NORRaumar O-lag
    89Mikael Lamberg1:10:55+12:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7557Alar Abram1:10:57+12:28FINKangasala SK
    78Eino Kattilakoski1:10:57+12:28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    77185Andras Andersson1:11:01+12:32SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    7851Tomas Johansson1:11:10+12:41SWEIFK Ume
    79137Isac kerberg1:11:12+12:43SWEOK Tisaren 2
    8065Tors B. Berdal1:11:16+12:47NORWing OK
    8144Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:11:19+12:50NORNydalens SK
    8264Rickard Svensson1:11:21+12:52SWEVsters SOK
    8354Erik Sisell1:11:27+12:58SWEGvle OK
    8431Anders Kleist1:11:32+13:03SWEOK Denseln
    8561Richard Sjholm1:11:37+13:08SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    86161Conny Rantzow1:11:40+13:11SWEHestra IF
    74Johan Jakobsson1:11:40+13:11SWEOK Roslagen
    88853Erik Ersson1:11:41+13:12SWEIFK Kiruna
    8993Ville Siven1:11:45+13:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    9062Rasmus Folino1:11:48+13:19DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    91105Henrik Visnen1:11:56+13:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    9280Vegard Brox1:11:57+13:28NORIL Tyrving
    9328Alexandr Minakov1:12:09+13:40SWEPan-Kristianstad
    94186Tuukka Turkka1:12:10+13:41FINLappeen Riento 3
    95321Kare Kaskinen1:12:20+13:51FINUlvilan Ura
    96118Reijo Mattinen1:12:25+13:56FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    97115Joni Kemppi1:12:30+14:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    98375Nikolay Panasenko1:12:32+14:03RUSOK Gulfstream
    99994Avaste Tarvo Skm1:12:37+14:08ESTSKM!
    10023Kalvis Mihailovs1:12:39+14:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    101221Ilkka Pkknen1:12:46+14:17FINKuhmon Peurat
    102210David Gottfridsson1:12:50+14:21NORLillomarka OL
    103486Onderj Holas1:12:58+14:29CZETJ Turnov
    104223Sondre Sande Gullord1:13:09+14:40NORLten OL
    1051121Niklas Bjrkqvist1:13:15+14:46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    106147Mattias Jonsson1:13:28+14:59SWENybro OK
    10773Miko Saarilaakso1:13:33+15:04FINLappeen Riento
    108123Ilkka Juutilainen1:13:52+15:23FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10991Jrgen Einpaul1:13:54+15:25SWEOK Triangeln
    110610Andrej Gerasimov1:14:09+15:40LTUIGTISA
    111117Fredrik Sundin1:14:12+15:43SWEOK Linne 3
    112749Vesa-Matti Routsi1:14:13+15:44FINEspoon Suunta 6
    139Peter Sundelin1:14:13+15:44FINIF Femman 2
    114263Turo Vtinen1:14:21+15:52FINEspoon Suunta 3
    115189Juha Huhtanen1:14:27+15:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    116176Anton Blomgren1:14:32+16:03SWEHagaby GoIF
    117656Dmitriy Bakirov1:14:41+16:12RUSMANOMY
    118987Jarmo Tonder1:14:47+16:18FINSK Vuoksi 4
    11998Emil Jnsson1:14:54+16:25SWEHalmstad OK
    120753Simon Wegmuller1:14:57+16:28SWEOK Rodhen
    121238Stian Solheim1:15:07+16:38NORFana IL
    122146Oskari Mikkola1:15:20+16:51FINEspoon Suunta
    12375Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:27+16:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    124114Juha Lehtimki1:15:39+17:10FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    12570Stefan Eriksson1:15:42+17:13SWEOK Hllen
    126116Anders Bostrm1:15:49+17:20SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    127154Kristo Heinmann1:16:01+17:32FINKangasala SK 2
    128401Pauli Juutilainen1:16:02+17:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    129270Jan Hollbeck1:16:03+17:34SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    130188Christian Kollberg1:16:09+17:40SWEJrla IF OK 2
    131159Jouko Jylh1:16:10+17:41FINEspoon Suunta 2
    13296Raimo Kankkunen1:16:11+17:42FINSiilin Rasti
    133128Niko-Petteri Salo1:16:17+17:48FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1206Arno Grnhovd1:16:17+17:48NORNTNUI 4
    135170Tuomo Puskala1:16:19+17:50FINRasti E4
    136895Hannu Kurppa1:16:20+17:51FINSuunnaton Into 2
    1371424Lauri Kalmari1:16:26+17:57FINKalmarin Suunnistajat
    138134Daniel Stenlund1:16:30+18:01FINIF Brahe
    139151Tuomo Lahtinen1:16:41+18:12FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    140182Tommi Lavonen1:16:42+18:13FINSippurasti
    197Kari Juvaste1:16:42+18:13FINEx-Legends
    142396Aidas Barkauskas1:16:50+18:21LTUTakas OK
    143172Antti Nisonen1:16:54+18:25FINNavi
    144299Peter Thelin1:16:56+18:27SWEBredaryds SOK
    145538Teppo Hujala1:17:02+18:33FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    143Andrey Rybakov1:17:02+18:33RUSOmega
    1471022Oskar Daniels1:17:04+18:35SWEAttunda OK
    14888Henrik Sundqvist1:17:08+18:39SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    181Daniel Tomanek1:17:08+18:39SWEFK Gingarna
    15097Jarmo Nivala1:17:12+18:43FINYlivieskan Kuula
    151101Mikko Siren1:17:16+18:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    15281Hkansson Oskar1:17:20+18:51SWERonneby OK
    15371Jaakko Tervo1:17:41+19:12FINSK Pohjanthti
    225ystein Haug1:17:41+19:12NORFrol IL
    155325Jussi Niilahti1:17:42+19:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    158Lauri Lehtinen1:17:42+19:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    157125Nikolay Malishev1:17:48+19:19RUSYarkiy Mir
    15856Taneli Pantsar1:17:52+19:23FINPellon Ponsi
    159261Pekka Huhtanen1:17:54+19:25FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    160298Leif Haajanen1:18:04+19:35FINOK Raseborg
    161230Nikolay Ivanov1:18:10+19:41RUSNord West
    162138Edgars Briconoks1:18:14+19:45LATOK Kapa
    16385Tomas Albinsson1:18:16+19:47SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    1094Pekka Hurri1:18:16+19:47FINVika Suunta
    165215John Johansson1:18:18+19:49SWEIK Trenne
    166286Tommi Reponen1:18:19+19:50FINPaimion Rasti 3
    167229Gustav Groth1:18:30+20:01SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    168132Janne berg1:18:32+20:03FINHyvinkn Rasti
    1691273Antti Vyrynen1:18:35+20:06FINketkupolkka
    1701222Emils Udris1:18:40+20:11LATOK Kapa 2
    179Tommy backa1:18:40+20:11FINOK Botnia
    17294Erik Tengvall1:18:43+20:14SWEVnersborgs SK
    17387Lauri Lappalainen1:18:46+20:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    174124Erik Zander1:19:03+20:34SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    306Filip Johansson1:19:03+20:34FINAkilles OK
    17684Anders Jansson1:19:04+20:35SWETby OK
    17748Matti Karvonen1:19:08+20:39FINKalevan Rasti 2
    178142Kari Sinikallas1:19:12+20:43FINRasti-Lukko
    179780Lars Hanning1:19:13+20:44SWEOK Lftan
    180638Nick Andrwartha1:19:16+20:47AUSAussie Kangaroos
    181175Erik Engvall1:19:18+20:49SWEOK Kolmrden
    182291Tommy Lfroth1:19:24+20:55FINMalax IF
    183337Mikko Toivonen1:19:31+21:02FINKangasala SK 4
    184141Lauri Heikka1:19:36+21:07FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    1851220Johan Hedman1:19:39+21:10SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    186169Otto Simosas1:19:48+21:19FINOK Orient 3
    187537Ben Stansfield1:19:55+21:26GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    86Joonas Nurminen1:19:55+21:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    189304Artis Jansons1:19:56+21:27LATVIGA
    190152Tapani Mkinen1:20:02+21:33FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1081Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:20:02+21:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    1185Heikki Peltola1:20:02+21:33FINKalevan Rasti 6
    1931126Toms Dandens1:20:11+21:42FINEspoon Suunta 5
    194203Juho Matikainen1:20:12+21:43FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    195192Kiviskk P-O1:20:18+21:49SWETullinge SK 2
    196571Harald Valen1:20:21+21:52NORVaregg IL
    679Kurt Ove Melbye1:20:21+21:52NORNord-Trndelag I
    198539Raul Hindov1:20:24+21:55FINHelsingin Painesili
    199194Alar Assor1:20:28+21:59SWEDalaportens OL
    200307Arto Lilja1:20:31+22:02FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >