jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINLynx (40)6:49:13Roman Ryapolov52:53
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+38Jan Troeng54:39
    3NORHalden SK (2)+47Mattias Karlsson51:28
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:55Simo-Pekka Fincke54:00
    5FINDelta (7)+2:05Olle Krner52:44
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:13Oleksandr Kratov52:49
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+4:26Fredrik Lwegren51:51
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:53Antti Harju52:40
    9FINMS Parma (6)+7:36Jani Myllrinen54:04
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:43Jegor Kostylev55:01
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:49Jonne Lakanen55:07
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:50Pl Skogtjrn55:48
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+12:16Tuomas Kari55:18
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+13:16Kimmo Vilska58:44
    15NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:31Baptiste Rollier56:38
    16FINHiisirasti (27)+13:57Jussi Simula59:02
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+14:43Alexandr Minakov57:43
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:18Kim Fagerudd52:48
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+16:24Casper Giding56:29
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+18:03Erik Sagvolden59:24
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+18:09Markus Sthl58:00
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+20:01Andreas Ruedlinger59:15
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:19Andreas Jansson53:08
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+22:34Jan Prochazka58:17
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+22:47Alar Abram1:02:42
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:55David Andersson52:50
    27NORNTNUI (58)+23:52Anders Einum57:00
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+24:22Jarkko Liuha56:27
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+24:36Hkan Petersson54:59
    30FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+25:34Jarmo Puttonen59:15
    31SWEOK Orion (72)+25:56Yuri Omelchenko55:41
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+26:49Kalle Rantala59:10
    33NORWing OK (65)+27:30Tors B. Berdal1:03:09
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+29:33Troy De Haas59:40
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+29:41Vesa Taanila54:45
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+30:40Kalvis Mihailovs1:04:30
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+30:46Stefan Zing58:49
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+32:04Alexander Kharchenko1:00:02
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+32:58Robert Heczko1:01:35
    40SWERehns BK (66)+34:35Edward Smehlik59:51
    41FINLapuan Virki (9)+34:44Toni Nrv59:19
    42SWEOK Ravinen (108)+35:26Hans Mrd1:00:45
    43FINMS Parma 2 (59)+36:05Lasse Suonp59:05
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+36:26Raino Pesu59:19
    45SWEJrla IF OK (47)+37:47Olle Bostrm59:38
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+37:51Rasmus Djurhuus56:48
    47SWEGvle OK (54)+37:56Erik Sisell1:02:25
    48FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+38:12Matti Karvonen1:09:55
    49SWEOK Hllen (70)+38:20Stefan Eriksson1:06:12
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+41:02Andras Andersson1:02:15
    51SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+41:28Sandberg Erik Ivarsson1:01:05
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+41:41Jonas Lindholm1:00:36
    53SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+41:42Erik Tengvall1:10:00
    54SWEOK Triangeln (91)+41:53Jrgen Einpaul1:05:47
    55NORIL Tyrving (80)+42:12Vegard Brox1:03:28
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+42:14Mats Frberg1:00:19
    57FINDelta 2 (36)+43:19Jari Laitamki1:01:16
    58SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+43:22Henrik Sundqvist1:08:52
    59NORHalden SK 2 (35)+43:29Torben Wendler1:02:27
    60FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+45:43Henrik Visnen1:00:59
    61SWEOK Tisaren (53)+48:18Mattias Kyburz54:10
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+48:22Simon Uppill1:01:56
    63SWETby OK (84)+49:13Anders Jansson1:08:16
    64FINDelta 3 (69)+49:18Tuomo Laine58:02
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+49:30Ilkka Nurminen58:44
    66FINOK Orient (34)+50:17Mikael Fabritius59:47
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+51:51Juha-Matti Laakso1:06:27
    68NORNTNUI 2 (150)+52:19Halvor Saunes1:00:29
    69SWEIFK Ume (51)+52:29Tomas Johansson1:01:19
    70DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+53:33Rasmus Folino1:03:22
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+53:33Jaakko Istolahti1:01:25
    72NORNydalens SK (44)+53:34Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:02:26
    73NORRaumar O-lag (748)+53:55Eskil Kinneberg1:02:26
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+54:34Ville Siven1:02:25
    75SWEHestra IF (161)+55:44Conny Rantzow1:03:04
    76SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+55:51Erik Engvall1:10:05
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+57:00Niko-Petteri Salo1:06:46
    78SWESvedalens AIK (50)+57:12Kalle Wrane1:00:24
    79FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+57:13Tapani Mkinen1:11:09
    80NORFredrikstad SK (26)+57:15Petter Skedsmo1:15:11
    81FINMS Parma 3 (99)+59:43Antti Vainio58:39
    82NORLillomarka OL (210)+59:44David Gottfridsson1:03:42
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+59:49Ross Morisson1:00:31
    84FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:00:01Jaakko Tervo1:08:10
    85SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:01:54Jan Johansson1:01:12
    86FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:01:56Taneli Pantsar1:09:21
    87FINIF Brahe (134)+1:02:06Daniel Stenlund1:07:27
    88FINIF Femman (46)+1:02:13Mathias Hall1:18:58
    89SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:02:58Michel Horachek56:55
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:03:57Anton Blomgren1:05:23
    91NORFrol IL (225)+1:04:57ystein Haug1:09:00
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:05:11Mikko Siren1:08:34
    93SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:07:00Peter Aronsson1:00:51
    94RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:07:25Nikolay Malishev1:09:13
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:08:02Jouko Jylh1:06:52
    96SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:08:15Emil Jnsson1:05:56
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:08:20Sren Sundblom1:00:49
    98ESTSKM! (994)+1:08:43Avaste Tarvo Skm1:04:35
    99SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:08:56Rickard Svensson1:02:51
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:08:57Janne berg1:08:41
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:09:42Joonas Nurminen1:11:04
    102SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:09:48Johan Jakobsson1:03:09
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:11:06Joni Kemppi1:03:19
    104FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:11:29Eino Kattilakoski1:02:36
    105CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:12:21Onderj Holas1:02:32
    106FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:12:46Mikko Lepist1:09:56
    107SWETullinge SK (52)+1:13:12Johansson Anders1:00:18
    108FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:14:40Reijo Mattinen1:03:59
    109RUSUltra (407)+1:15:05Denis Zlobin1:00:43
    110SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:15:18Isac kerberg1:03:18
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:15:22Mikael Lamberg1:02:49
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:16:19Lauri Kontkanen1:11:45
    113FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:16:56Lauri Hokka1:14:52
    114SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:18:17Martin Moberg1:11:54
    115NORLten OL (223)+1:18:19Sondre Sande Gullord1:05:00
    116SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:18:21Simon Wegmuller1:05:53
    117SWEHellas (119)+1:19:31Sergey Osipov1:02:00
    118LTUIGTISA (610)+1:19:32Andrej Gerasimov1:05:37
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:20:00Sami Virta1:10:33
    120SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:20:55Mattias Balck1:13:12
    121SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:21:02Alar Assor1:11:24
    122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:21:33Tuomo Lahtinen1:07:16
    123SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:22:27Peter Thelin1:07:36
    124FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:23:10Raimo Kankkunen1:07:03
    125FINSippurasti (182)+1:23:22Tommi Lavonen1:07:50
    126SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:23:58Calle Sundelius1:16:09
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:24:07Lauri Heikka1:06:46
    128FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:24:17Leif Haajanen1:07:58
    129NORstmarka OK (90)+1:25:03Thor Mella1:01:55
    130FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:25:45Ville Varjonen1:28:40
    131LTUTakas OK (396)+1:26:04Aidas Barkauskas1:07:51
    132SWENybro OK (147)+1:26:45Mattias Jonsson1:04:08
    133SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:26:46Simon Markendahl1:12:26
    134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:27:22Mikko Kurkela1:17:26
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:28:22Juha Huhtanen1:05:51
    136RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:28:24Nikolay Panasenko1:03:42
    137SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:29:19Martin Juhlin1:13:50
    138RUSNord West (230)+1:30:03Nikolay Ivanov1:09:18
    139SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:30:07Erik Zander1:10:16
    140FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:30:27Jarmo Nivala1:08:19
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:32:23Lauri Lappalainen1:09:20
    142NORVaregg IL (571)+1:32:33Harald Valen1:10:45
    143FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:32:48Kari Sinikallas1:09:18
    144FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:32:58Kristo Heinmann1:07:40
    145FINOK77 (95)+1:33:07Jan Donner59:06
    146FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:33:15Miko Saarilaakso1:04:49
    147SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:33:32Daniel Tomanek1:08:26
    148SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:33:37Bengt Hesslekrans1:26:42
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:33:48Teemu Myllrinen1:10:33
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:34:18Samuli Saarela1:10:34
    151SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:34:22Richard Sjholm1:01:02
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:34:28Pekka Huhtanen1:07:30
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:34:29Antti Virtanen1:16:40
    154FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:35:09Tuomo Ikonen1:14:34
    155FINRasti E4 (170)+1:35:40Tuomo Puskala1:07:46
    156RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:36:00Aleksei Plastirev1:22:21
    157SWEArboga OK (160)+1:37:19Henrik Trnqvist1:14:39
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:37:45Kiviskk P-O1:11:09
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:38:04Ilkka Juutilainen1:04:56
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:38:42Riku Martikainen1:12:19
    161FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:40:08Juha Lehtimki1:06:20
    162NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:40:09Ove Stra1:14:46
    163SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:40:23Anders Bostrm1:06:16
    164SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:41:46Emil Ingvarsson1:13:34
    165SWERonneby OK (81)+1:42:07Hkansson Oskar1:07:44
    166GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:42:52Wilhelm Hase1:15:14
    167FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:43:00Antti Vyrynen1:09:31
    168FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:43:03Lauri Lehtinen1:09:25
    169LATOK Kapa (138)+1:43:42Edgars Briconoks1:08:48
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:43:54Gustav Groth1:09:02
    171FINNavi (172)+1:44:50Antti Nisonen1:08:37
    172SWENykpings OK (174)+1:44:54Mats Hall1:21:08
    173CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:45:30Saku Sokolar1:13:34
    174FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:45:35Otto Simosas1:10:05
    175SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:45:37Erik Rberg1:15:56
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:45:55Sakari Parttimaa1:12:04
    177SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:46:00John Johansson1:09:24
    178FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:46:12Heikki Tanhua1:10:36
    179FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:46:13Peter Sundelin1:05:33
    180LATOgre OK (442)+1:46:44Andris Kosmacevs1:19:21
    181LATVIGA (304)+1:47:25Artis Jansons1:10:18
    182SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:47:35Christian Kollberg1:07:27
    183RUSOmega (143)+1:47:51Andrey Rybakov1:07:46
    184FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:48:08Oskari Mikkola1:06:43
    185SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:48:53Andreas Persson1:28:40
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:49:10Tommi Reponen1:09:40
    187NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:49:38Kurt Ove Melbye1:10:47
    188NORModum OL (193)+1:50:35Karsten Kopland1:22:48
    189SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:51:38Tomas Albinsson1:08:47
    190NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:52:12Kjell Westin1:14:00
    191FINOK Botnia (179)+1:52:25Tommy backa1:09:49
    192NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:52:55Moe Hans Krist Andreasen1:19:24
    193FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:53:07Timo Asikainen1:11:33
    194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:53:34Juho Matikainen1:10:56
    195FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:53:42Heikki Peltola1:10:08
    196FINPargas IF (37)+1:53:47Tobias Henriksson1:20:08
    197FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:54:09Tuukka Turkka1:04:03
    198SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:54:30Jan Hollbeck1:05:39
    199NORTrsken IL (284)+1:55:08Magnus Ruud1:13:16
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:55:55Hans Tarandi1:13:32
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >