jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINIF Femman 3 (171)+34:10Gran Sjblom1:49:04
    602FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+34:12Petri Kauppinen1:49:06
    603FINAivan Sama (543)+34:14Juha Oravainen1:49:08
    604FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+34:15Timo Vilkko1:49:09
    605SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+34:16Anders Sahln1:49:10
    606SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+34:23Jost Hammer1:49:17
    607FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+34:26Valtteri Mulari1:49:20
    608DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+34:39Michael Andersen1:49:33
    609FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+34:48Pasi Pohjola1:49:42
    610SWESnttringe SK (542)+34:53Mikael Nilsson1:49:47
    611FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+34:55Jukka Koivuniemi1:49:49
    612FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+35:10Mary Sievonen1:50:04
    613FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+35:18Arto Metsranta1:50:12
    614SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+35:19Johan Silvemark1:50:13
    615FINDelta 8 (190)+35:20Markus Ilmarinen1:50:14
    616FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+35:24Tero Kosunen1:50:18
    617SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+35:26Fredrik Aldn1:50:20
    618RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+35:27Konstantin Silantiev1:50:21
    619GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+35:27Kristian Jones1:50:21
    620FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+35:29Peter Sderstrm1:50:23
    621FINOK Kristina (723)+35:30Jens Hagback1:50:24
    622FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+35:31Pasanen Pertti1:50:25
    623SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+35:32Lars Karlsson1:50:26
    624FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+35:33Harri Veijola1:50:27
    625FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+35:36Veli-Matti Lonka1:50:30
    626FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+35:38Juha Eronen1:50:32
    627FINRastiketut 2 (563)+35:40Harri Kaitola1:50:34
    628FINSavon Suunta (384)+35:43Pekka Tiainen1:50:37
    629FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+35:44Mika Lankinen1:50:38
    630FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+35:45Tuomo Heikkinen1:50:39
    631FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+35:45Marko sterman1:50:39
    632SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+35:47Fredrik Engman1:50:41
    633SWEIF Thor (209)+35:49Thomas Pettersson1:50:43
    634FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+35:50Mika Rautanen1:50:44
    635FINValkealan Kajo (746)+35:52Pekka Tonteri1:50:46
    636FINMS Parma 5 (360)+35:53Juha Hellsten1:50:47
    637SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+35:55David Holmstrm1:50:49
    638FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+35:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:50:49
    639FINKntit (591)+35:59Antti Sihvonen1:50:53
    640FINDatactica (996)+36:01Juuso Rsnen1:50:55
    641FINOK Terjrv (509)+36:05Henrik Nygrd1:50:59
    642FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+36:10Ilpo Seppnen1:51:04
    643FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+36:10Asko Sippola1:51:04
    644DENOk st (949)+36:19Johan Holkmann Jacobsen1:51:13
    645SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+36:20Mikael Wilhemsson1:51:14
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+36:22Attila Molnar1:51:16
    647FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+36:23Ismo Aho1:51:17
    648SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+36:29Robert Larsson1:51:23
    649FINOK77 2 (411)+36:30Jari Lindholm1:51:24
    650FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+36:31Juho Koskinen1:51:25
    651FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+36:34Eero Vesterinen1:51:28
    652SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+36:38Albin Petersson1:51:32
    653FINKemin Kiilat (358)+36:43Markku Salmi1:51:37
    654FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+36:48Markku Pietikinen1:51:42
    655FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+36:49Jyri Mikkonen1:51:43
    656FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+36:51Matti Hyyrylinen1:51:45
    657FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+36:52Bengt Lvsund1:51:46
    658NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+36:56Thomas Furuheim1:51:50
    659FINVaalan Karhu (536)+36:57Jarno Seppnen1:51:51
    660FINOK Orient 3 (169)+37:00Mrten Bckman1:51:54
    661SWESderhamns OK 2 (1088)+37:02Stefan Rosenkvist1:51:56
    662FINMacGREGOR (1358)+37:02Pasi Lehtonen1:51:56
    663ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+37:04Ott Rakkaselg1:51:58
    664FINSippurasti 3 (940)+37:04Timo Heikkil1:51:58
    665SWEFK Finn (369)+37:05Lucian Semeniuc1:51:59
    666FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)+37:05Mika Pihala1:51:59
    667FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+37:06Vesa Arki1:52:00
    668FINAtria (1419)+37:07Sami Pyklmki1:52:01
    669FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+37:10Kai Nokelainen1:52:04
    670FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+37:10Aki Kukkonen1:52:04
    671FINNavi 3 (819)+37:10Teemu Tuhkalainen1:52:04
    672FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+37:12Hannu Heikkil1:52:06
    673SWEVsby OK (911)+37:15Mrten Anterud1:52:09
    674FINRejlers (728)+37:16Harri Vainio1:52:10
    675LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+37:17Matiass Jansons1:52:11
    676FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+37:18Jyri Korhonen1:52:12
    677FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+37:19Ilpo Purola1:52:13
    678FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+37:24Henning Nyns1:52:18
    679FINOK77 4 (423)+37:26Harry Sainio1:52:20
    680FINMS Parma 8 (523)+37:28Olli Suonp1:52:22
    681FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+37:33Mika Siikaluoma1:52:27
    682LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+37:33Alvis Lepiksons1:52:27
    683FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+37:35Teemu Kattilakoski1:52:29
    684FINISHR (1300)+37:36Simo Uusikartano1:52:30
    685FINIF land (311)+37:38Henrik Sderstrm1:52:32
    686FINKk (834)+37:44Marko Sandroos1:52:38
    687FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+37:44Pekka Mki1:52:38
    688GERSportvogl (605)+37:46Sebastian Lange1:52:40
    689FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+37:47Timo lgars1:52:41
    690FINTeekkarireserviliset (918)+37:48Ilkka Koskinen1:52:42
    691FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+37:48Martti Herttua1:52:42
    692FINRasti E4 3 (643)+37:52Juho Rossi1:52:46
    693FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+37:55Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:52:49
    694FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+38:00Jouni Sipilinen1:52:54
    695FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+38:00Jouni Hujakka1:52:54
    696FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+38:04Juhani Jukola1:52:58
    697FINRasti E4 4 (866)+38:07Seppo Myyrylinen1:53:01
    698FINOC Toffee (496)+38:09Tomi Kommeri1:53:03
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+38:09Seppo Tompuri1:53:03
    700SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+38:10Ben Strengell1:53:04
    701FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+38:12Jussi Lhde1:53:06
    702FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+38:14Hannu Koponen1:53:08
    703SWEOK Renen (201)+38:15Donald McCarthy1:53:09
    704SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+38:23Jonas Hijer1:53:17
    705FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+38:28Risto Salmela1:53:22
    706FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+38:32Kai Paavola1:53:26
    707FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+38:35Christer Bostrm1:53:29
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+38:35Koivuniemi Kimmo1:53:29
    709ESTElisa (370)+38:36Arvo Ambel1:53:30
    710FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+38:38Juha Einonen1:53:32
    711FINOulaisten Huima (502)+38:41Rolf Helander1:53:35
    712FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+38:43Juha-Antti Sorsa1:53:37
    713FINSYK-OPET (809)+38:46Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:53:40
    714FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+38:49Simo Jrvel1:53:43
    715FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+38:54Pertti Rsnen1:53:48
    716FINSomeron Esa (548)+38:59Ville Karvonen1:53:53
    717FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+39:04Peter Tallberg1:53:58
    718FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+39:14Jari Jukkola1:54:08
    719FINPeab Seicon (555)+39:16Riku Harju-Sntti1:54:10
    720FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+39:16Antti Rauhala1:54:10
    721FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+39:17Lasse Kervinen1:54:11
    722FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+39:17Jussi Toivonen1:54:11
    723FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+39:18Antti Pellinen1:54:12
    724FINPikku Hukat (504)+39:20Lunttila Timo1:54:14
    725FINAron Haka (791)+39:21Jarmo Kattilakoski1:54:15
    726FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+39:23Jukka Kotilehto1:54:17
    727FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+39:28Petri Alvoittu1:54:22
    728FINKaakon Eranto (649)+39:33Mikko Kossila1:54:27
    729ESPCatalonia Team (718)+39:34Lluis Ferrer1:54:28
    730FINPolar Electro (603)+39:36Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:54:30
    731FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+39:45Pertti Ovaska1:54:39
    732SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+39:50Krister Hagman1:54:44
    733FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+39:52Pekka Herttua1:54:46
    734FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+39:56Juha Haapamki1:54:50
    735FINNCS Sport (587)+39:56Simo Honkanen1:54:50
    736FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+39:57Jari Kleemola1:54:51
    737FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+40:01Hannu Arki1:54:55
    738ESTSRD SK (755)+40:03Sergei Shved1:54:57
    739FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+40:04Mikko Niipala1:54:58
    740FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+40:08Joonas Heiskanen1:55:02
    741FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+40:10Mki Veli1:55:04
    742FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+40:11Ismo Syrj1:55:05
    743FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+40:14Jarmo Sireeni1:55:08
    744LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+40:16Zigmars Gailis1:55:10
    745FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+40:18Stephan Witick1:55:12
    746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+40:19Sundqvist Jari1:55:13
    747SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+40:26Kenneth Lantz1:55:20
    748FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+40:30Jukka Kangasniemi1:55:24
    749FINKoukut (634)+40:31Jari Kiiskinen1:55:25
    750FINLemin Eskot (493)+40:33Sami Kinttu1:55:27
    751FINAuran Vannas (938)+40:36Nikolai Niemi1:55:30
    752FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+40:47Jukka Kallio1:55:41
    753FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+40:49Ilkka Ojapalo1:55:43
    754FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+40:56Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:55:50
    755FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+40:58Petri Andersson1:55:52
    756FIN4event (721)+41:02Jussi Hannula1:55:56
    757FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+41:02Juhani Pitknen1:55:56
    758ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+41:04ROMAN KATTAI1:55:58
    759FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+41:08Dan Auren1:56:02
    760FINLynx 7 (1162)+41:09Jukka Saramki1:56:03
    761FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+41:19Harri Peltola1:56:13
    762FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+41:21Tommy Larvi1:56:15
    763FINDelta 10 (515)+41:24Erkki Hellsten1:56:18
    764FINMalax IF (291)+41:27Anders Ahlbck1:56:21
    765FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+41:32Teemu Mutanen1:56:26
    766FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+41:42Matti Toivio1:56:36
    767FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+41:44Heikki Hihnala1:56:38
    768FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+41:49Jussi Hietakangas1:56:43
    769FINHnt SK (642)+41:51Riku Heikkil1:56:45
    770SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+41:59Gustav Melander1:56:53
    771FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+42:01Juha Bck1:56:55
    772SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+42:06Johan Malmstrm1:57:00
    773FINIK Kronan (415)+42:09Kenneth Grankull1:57:03
    774SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+42:13Emil berg1:57:07
    775FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+42:20Seppo Kuikko1:57:14
    776FINKemira Vastus (941)+42:22Mika Ojala1:57:16
    777FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+42:24Niko Metsmuuronen1:57:18
    778FINJohn Deere (930)+42:26Harri Hyytiinen1:57:20
    779ESTRAE ROK (886)+42:28Raivo Erik1:57:22
    780FINMS Parma 9 (597)+42:30Hannu Vannas1:57:24
    781FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+42:35Tarmo Puolivli1:57:29
    782FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+42:37Jukka Hietamki1:57:31
    783FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+42:38Eero Moilanen1:57:32
    784GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+42:38Ian Cumpstey1:57:32
    785FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+42:38Hannu Lehtola1:57:32
    786ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+42:42Peep Otstavel1:57:36
    787FINOHVP (660)+42:43Teemu Laurila1:57:37
    788FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+42:44Anna Tamminen1:57:38
    789FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+42:47sofia haajanen1:57:41
    790FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+42:49Pekka Valkonen1:57:43
    791FINCSC (1084)+42:58Ville Savolainen1:57:52
    792FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+43:01Markku Huotari1:57:55
    793FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+43:04Heikki Koskela1:57:58
    794FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+43:07Jyri Tiihonen1:58:01
    795FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+43:08Juha Siljander1:58:02
    796FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+43:09Hannu Heiskanen1:58:03
    797FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+43:09Roberto Pradel1:58:03
    798FINTamrock (904)+43:10Pertti Puro1:58:04
    799FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+43:16Asko Heikkinen1:58:10
    800SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+43:25Lars Berzell1:58:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >