jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINRasti-Perni (529)+43:29Vesa Oksanen1:58:23
    802FINDestia (975)+43:37Sami Korhonen1:58:31
    803FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+43:40Lehtinen Malena1:58:34
    804FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+43:44Jukka Pohjola1:58:38
    805FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+43:49Olli Korpi1:58:43
    806FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+43:52Esa Talvitie1:58:46
    807FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+43:52Kalle Jrvel1:58:46
    808FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+43:53Kaj Koskinen1:58:47
    809FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+43:55Tapani Visnen1:58:49
    810FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+43:55Rami Helander1:58:49
    811SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+43:59Jim Axmalm1:58:53
    812FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+44:00Tuomas Kaulio1:58:54
    813FINIisalmen Visa (319)+44:00Olli Puustinen1:58:54
    814FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+44:05Kauko Miettinen1:58:59
    815LATMadonas BJSS (659)+44:11Gints Jubelis1:59:05
    816FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+44:13Daniel backa1:59:07
    817FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+44:14Teemu Rajala1:59:08
    818NORWing OK 3 (956)+44:15Martin Morseth1:59:09
    819FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1091)+44:16Petri Karjalainen1:59:10
    820FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+44:17Risto Viitanen1:59:11
    821FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+44:18Miika Pietil1:59:12
    822FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+44:20Reko Rantamki1:59:14
    823FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+44:21Jyrki Kalenius1:59:15
    824FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+44:21Anders Ingman1:59:15
    825FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+44:23Risto Sirola1:59:17
    826FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+44:23Juha Huusari1:59:17
    827FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+44:30Ilkka Aro1:59:24
    828FINNavi 5 (788)+44:34Timo Hmlinen1:59:28
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+44:35Jarkko Hietaoja1:59:29
    830FINKaakon Rasti (452)+44:37Mika Tasa1:59:31
    831FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+44:38Juhani Valtanen1:59:32
    832FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+44:39timo nurminen1:59:33
    833FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+44:40Tapani Varamki1:59:34
    834FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+44:42Mikko Asikainen1:59:36
    835FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+44:43Antti-Ville Rusanen1:59:37
    836FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+44:43Kai Samelin1:59:37
    837FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+44:45Ossi Kangas1:59:39
    838FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+44:45Toni Karppinen1:59:39
    839FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+44:47Jouko Saarinen1:59:41
    840FINRasti 88 2 (720)+44:48Antti Pekkala1:59:42
    841FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+44:48Reijo Simonen1:59:42
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+44:49Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:59:43
    843SWElvsby IF (449)+44:50Mats Lundin1:59:44
    844FINErhe (986)+44:50Pentti Nikodemus1:59:44
    845FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+44:52Iiro Jskelinen1:59:46
    846FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+44:52Jussi Kauppinen1:59:46
    847FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+44:56Kari Vuorio1:59:50
    848FINKerkesix (776)+45:00Jarmo Backman1:59:54
    849GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+45:02Mark Adams1:59:56
    850FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+45:05Joonas Kavakko1:59:59
    851FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+45:13Marko Nygrd2:00:07
    852FINMaasillat (820)+45:21Antti Maasilta2:00:15
    853FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+45:25Simo Laine2:00:19
    854FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+45:30Markus Oksanen2:00:24
    855FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+45:31Antti Suihkonen2:00:25
    856FINPummin Suunta (828)+45:33Kari Tammiaro2:00:27
    857FINIK rnen (835)+45:33Jyrki Mononen2:00:27
    858FINJuuan Jnne (922)+45:34Lassi Kirjavainen2:00:28
    859FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+45:38Jouni Volotinen2:00:32
    860FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+45:42Mikko Mkitalo2:00:36
    861FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+45:44Jukka Ahonen2:00:38
    862FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+45:49Antti Virkajrvi2:00:43
    863FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+45:51Juho Pulkkinen2:00:45
    864FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+45:52Matti Raitoharju2:00:46
    865FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+45:53Tuomo Muhonen2:00:47
    866SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+45:55Erik Andersson2:00:49
    867FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+45:56Kalle Huttunen2:00:50
    868FINTemmi 98 (1442)+46:00Marko Mikkola2:00:54
    869FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+46:08Kari Koivumki2:01:02
    870FINLahden Kaleva (668)+46:10Timo Korhonen2:01:04
    871SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+46:10Thomas Hjert2:01:04
    872FINHumanitas-seura (734)+46:14Pekka Kerkola2:01:08
    873FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+46:17Janne Salo2:01:11
    874FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+46:18Jouni Saukonoja2:01:12
    875FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+46:18Pertti Valtee2:01:12
    876RUSMSU (902)+46:19Anatoly Shigaev2:01:13
    877FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+46:20Pertti Luuri2:01:14
    878FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+46:20Kari Mkynen2:01:14
    879FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+46:21Jaakko Raento2:01:15
    880FINPanssariprikaati (636)+46:24Mikko Jurmu2:01:18
    881RUSMile-Sport (520)+46:25Andrey Kuzmin2:01:19
    882FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+46:25Lauri Linnainmaa2:01:19
    883FINSalon Viesti (908)+46:28Timo Grnholm2:01:22
    884FINNostars (241)+46:29Jari Turunen2:01:23
    885FINRapsu (888)+46:33Jussi Tuunanen2:01:27
    886FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+46:37Timo Jaska2:01:31
    887FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+46:37Heikki Peltonen2:01:31
    888FINTykistprikaati (670)+46:38Petri Lehtisalo2:01:32
    889FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+46:43Ari Mansikkaviita2:01:37
    890LTUMedeina (868)+46:47Tomas Boguzinskas2:01:41
    891SWEUme OK 2 (445)+46:47Martin Sundqvist2:01:41
    892ESTOK Orvand (960)+46:58Timo Kaljur2:01:52
    893FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+47:01Heikki Torniainen2:01:55
    894FINSuunta 2000 (764)+47:02Heikki Ikonen2:01:56
    895FINTervakosken UA (950)+47:03Jouni Heikkil2:01:57
    896FINLappeen Siniset (801)+47:04Teemu Tukiainen2:01:58
    897FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+47:07Heikki Susimaa2:02:01
    898SWErla IF 2 (554)+47:16Fransson Magnus2:02:10
    899FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+47:18Olli Lampinen2:02:12
    900FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+47:19Arto Hrknen2:02:13
    901FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+47:19Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:02:13
    902FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+47:21Seppo Kairikko2:02:15
    903FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+47:23Jarmo Ollila2:02:17
    904FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+47:29Jussi Nuoranne2:02:23
    905FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+47:31Lari Huusko2:02:25
    906FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+47:32Jukka Pohjonen2:02:26
    907FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+47:43Jussi Sumanen2:02:37
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+47:53Aki Vesikallio2:02:47
    909FINNokia Roamers (522)+47:54Asbjorn Grovlen2:02:48
    910FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+47:56Ari Saastamoinen2:02:50
    911FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+47:59Ismo Kakko2:02:53
    912FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+48:01Heikki Valve2:02:55
    913ESTOK West 2 (1156)+48:02Erkki Penu2:02:56
    914FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+48:03Markku Valtari2:02:57
    915FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+48:05Antti Lindgren2:02:59
    916FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+48:12Marko Lassila2:03:06
    917FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+48:24Petri Hulkko2:03:18
    918FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+48:32Antti Virkki2:03:26
    919FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+48:34Tero Knuuttila2:03:28
    920FINLandis+Gyr (963)+48:46Esa Tarkiainen2:03:40
    921FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+48:46Kare Kaasalainen2:03:40
    922FINRasti K18 (1102)+48:54Jyrki Krzywacki2:03:48
    923FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+48:58Mikko Peltonen2:03:52
    924FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+49:00Tommy Selin2:03:54
    925FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+49:01Mika Juva2:03:55
    926FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+49:02Jyrki Kohtamki2:03:56
    927FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+49:05Jari Mahlamki2:03:59
    928FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+49:05Jouni Valkonen2:03:59
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+49:07Pekka Koponen2:04:01
    930FINBuildercom (1382)+49:08Jari Lahtinen2:04:02
    931FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+49:11Eero Kiiskinen2:04:05
    932FINTeam Happonen (1354)+49:12Kati Happonen2:04:06
    933FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+49:14Panu Ovaska2:04:08
    934FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+49:14Mika Mtt2:04:08
    935FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+49:16Jorma Oja2:04:10
    936FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+49:17ulla silventoinen2:04:11
    937FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+49:19Jarmo Juntunen2:04:13
    938FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+49:21Jouni Pihlaja2:04:15
    939FINParoc (863)+49:22Antti Valo2:04:16
    940FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+49:22Jaakko Niemist2:04:16
    941FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+49:25Hannu Hr2:04:19
    942FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+49:25Riku Myllyniemi2:04:19
    943FINIttulli (1069)+49:27Petri Hiironen2:04:21
    944FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+49:29Oke Peltola2:04:23
    945FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+49:30Juha Khknen2:04:24
    946FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+49:31Niilo Sevon2:04:25
    947FINMesikmmenet (589)+49:33Marko Rintanen2:04:27
    948FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+49:33Jukka Hmlinen2:04:27
    949FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+49:34Risto Iivonen2:04:28
    950FINEksym 360 (893)+49:35Jouko Kleemola2:04:29
    951FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+49:37Pertti Mrsky2:04:31
    952FINOK Lundo (979)+50:17Mikko Valkama2:05:11
    953FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+50:47Joni Oja2:05:41
    954FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+50:49Tuomo Sihvo2:05:43
    955FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+50:54Markku Huikkola2:05:48
    956FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+51:06Ida Stenlund2:06:00
    957FINSPYMS (982)+51:18Ville Jkl2:06:12
    958FINVakka-Rasti (405)+51:33Kai Koistinen2:06:27
    959FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+51:42Kaapro Hkkinen2:06:36
    960FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+51:53Eero Sompi2:06:47
    961FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+51:55Tero Nissil2:06:49
    962FINRasti-Jussit (437)+51:58Esko Lehtiniemi2:06:52
    963FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+52:00Kaj Ranta2:06:54
    964FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+52:08Jukka Laine2:07:02
    965ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+52:19Ahti Bleive2:07:13
    966FINHirviveikot (766)+52:31Mikko Olkkonen2:07:25
    967FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+52:33Heikki Mattila2:07:27
    968FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+52:33Juha Vallittu2:07:27
    969FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+52:34Jyrki Alanne2:07:28
    970FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+52:36Matti Onnela2:07:30
    971FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+52:42Reima Rajala2:07:36
    972FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+52:50Hannu Nuutinen2:07:44
    973FINKoneen Kerho (576)+52:52Martti Palokangas2:07:46
    974FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+52:54Jani Nissinen2:07:48
    975FINNavi 2 (784)+52:55Jukka Pajunen2:07:49
    976FINKuolo (1285)+52:56Esa Saarijrvi2:07:50
    977FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+52:58Markus Vlimki2:07:52
    978FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+53:00Petteri Taitto2:07:54
    979FINTurun Visat (816)+53:00Matti Koivu2:07:54
    980FINOulun Raksa (569)+53:01Markus Junes2:07:55
    981DENKikka Dream Team (871)+53:02Timo Tokola2:07:56
    982FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+53:03Markku Keskitalo2:07:57
    983FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+53:16Juha Mattila2:08:10
    984FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+53:31Arto Jokinen2:08:25
    985FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+53:35Niko Kinnunen2:08:29
    986FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+53:48Ari Pukki2:08:42
    987FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+53:50Lauri Karhumki2:08:44
    988FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+53:51Markku Mkel2:08:45
    989FINMetsklusteri (1284)+53:55Teemu Jrvenp2:08:49
    990LATMona OK (752)+53:58Ilmars Limbens2:08:52
    991FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+54:01Timo Ronkainen2:08:55
    992FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+54:05Pekka Vesala2:08:59
    993FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+54:08Tommi Miettinen2:09:02
    994FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+54:11Hannu Niinimki2:09:05
    995FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+54:13Ville Uosukainen2:09:07
    996FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+54:16Markku Oikarinen2:09:10
    997FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+54:20Teppo Lanne2:09:14
    998FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+54:21Antti Mali2:09:15
    999FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+54:23Juha Heikkinen2:09:17
    1000FINVallan Suunta (856)+54:25Risto Lehtonen2:09:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >