jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+27:07Pertti Salo1:05:47
    202FINketkupolkka (1273)+27:09Kimmo Pernu1:12:21
    203FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+27:10Mikko Salonen1:08:28
    204ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+27:13Raul Kudre1:10:02
    205SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+27:15Niklas Profors1:05:46
    206FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+27:16Jan Wasstrm1:15:24
    207SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+27:17Niklas Serander1:08:27
    208SWEEksj SOK (742)+27:21Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:07:08
    209SWESderhamns OK (272)+27:23Martin Sundstrm1:06:58
    210SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+27:25Gunnar Lindberg1:06:51
    211FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+27:27EDDIE WYMER1:06:29
    212FINLappeen Riento (73)+27:31Simo Mertanen58:46
    213FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+27:34Arttu Koskinen1:10:09
    214LATOK Saldus (140)+27:34Guntars Mankus1:09:20
    215ESTOK Ilves (224)+27:36Priit Pslane1:13:17
    216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+27:38Antti Alppi1:08:54
    217FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+27:47Harri Lehtimki1:12:06
    218FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+27:50Heikki Ovaskainen1:12:46
    219SWEAttunda OK (1022)+27:51Mathias Hallmen1:10:32
    220NORFana IL (238)+27:53Jan Kocbach1:03:10
    221ESTSKM! (994)+29:05Hiie Armo Skm1:11:56
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+29:08Ville Pietil1:12:22
    223NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+29:24Tor Ivar Christiansen1:14:07
    224SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+29:26Daniel Nordstrm1:05:54
    225FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+29:58Jouni Kujala59:40
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+30:09Matti Yliluikki1:06:44
    227SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+30:11Per Carlberg1:11:53
    228SWERns OK (195)+30:13Roine Andersson1:11:06
    229RUSNord West (230)+30:16Michail Malishev1:08:04
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+30:20Lauri Pohjola1:07:07
    231FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+30:22Aleksi Rsnen1:05:16
    232FINRastikarhut (226)+30:24Tapio Pysti1:08:57
    233SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+30:26Johan Andersson1:09:47
    234FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+30:30Heikki Vestola1:05:03
    235FINRasTiimi (380)+30:34Antti Autio1:11:37
    236SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+30:36Jonas Lundgren1:05:54
    237RUSNorthern Wind (168)+30:38Pavel Petrov1:14:44
    238LATOK Kapa (138)+30:40Gatis Caics1:04:11
    239SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+30:43Henrik Berggren1:12:20
    240FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+30:43Heino Sarkkinen1:16:22
    241SWENybro OK (147)+30:45Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:00:56
    242SWEIK Trenne (215)+30:50Anders Johansson1:07:43
    243SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+30:54Fredrik Karlsson1:16:18
    244SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+31:02Magnus Yngvesson1:08:51
    245FINNrpes OK (167)+31:13Christoffer Smeds1:08:16
    246FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+31:18Jouni Vidqvist1:09:44
    247FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+31:30Alexey Layshev1:01:20
    248FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+31:36Hannu Oja1:03:29
    249SWEFagersta OK (977)+31:45Jonas Olsson1:06:34
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+31:48Panu Hyvnen1:06:23
    251SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+31:50Kalle Ingvarsson1:07:32
    252FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+31:57Ari Enroth1:13:56
    253FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+32:02Janne Ala-ijl1:11:09
    254SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+32:06Michael Wehlin1:13:19
    255FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+32:06Mika Rissanen1:06:52
    256FINIitin Pyrint (528)+32:07Valto Laiho1:14:08
    257LATOK Meridians (647)+32:21Aigars Leiboms1:04:39
    258SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+32:23Mats Sundbue1:02:41
    259SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+32:27Rickard Ericsson1:04:40
    260NORNTNUI 3 (163)+32:29Henrik Sigstad1:05:13
    261SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+32:30Thomas Werme1:10:23
    262FINLammin Ski (297)+32:33Mikko Krkkinen1:07:42
    263SWERehns BK 2 (273)+32:39Olle Olofsson1:03:15
    264FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+32:43Ville Halonen1:07:42
    265SWEHaninge SOK (341)+32:48Joel Ericsson1:19:19
    266GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+32:48Mats Nordbroden1:04:11
    267SWEOK Tisaren (53)+33:34Tomas Hallmen1:00:05
    268SWEForsa OK (759)+33:35Markus Hellstrm59:54
    269FINHernemen Porina (533)+33:44Matti Tammi1:13:54
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+33:52Antero Ranki1:08:42
    271FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+33:58Juha Inkil1:13:42
    272RUSPro Sport LO (234)+34:01Andrei Kuokkanen1:11:01
    273FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+34:21Sami Klviinen1:05:05
    274FINPargas IF (37)+34:25Henrik hrnberg1:11:58
    275FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+34:26Jari Loukusa1:09:33
    276FINPargas IF 2 (258)+34:27Roald von Schoultz1:09:01
    277SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+34:47Felix Larsson1:04:13
    278FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+34:48Jyrki Mikkola1:13:29
    279SWERonneby OK (81)+35:00Gustavsson Ted1:10:56
    280SWEArboga OK (160)+35:01Dmitry Masnyy1:11:39
    281FINOulun Tarmo (198)+35:04Lasse Kngs1:11:54
    282FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+35:06Juha Lerssi1:12:00
    283FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+35:07Heikki Norri1:16:30
    284FINRasti E4 (170)+35:09Jani Hmlinen1:05:31
    285NORFossum IF (468)+35:11Anders Bredesen1:15:25
    286SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+35:11Urban Risberg1:17:29
    287AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+35:13Kerrin Rattray1:07:14
    288FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+35:14Matti Sipil1:06:14
    289FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+35:15Victor Korchagin1:10:07
    290LTUTakas OK (396)+35:22Gediminas Ranonis1:10:46
    291SWENykpings OK (174)+35:24Erik Pettersson1:08:56
    292FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+35:25Mikko Lepo1:02:38
    293FINNCC (1406)+35:27Ville Rikknen1:01:59
    294LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+35:28Edgars Peilans1:08:51
    295LATOgre OK (442)+35:31Raivo Kivlenieks1:01:26
    296FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+35:36Ari Heinola1:18:18
    297SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+35:40Peter Zetterstrm1:11:12
    298SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+35:41Henrik Johansson1:17:32
    299FINDelta 9 (308)+35:43Jukka Hnninen1:16:41
    300FINIF Minken (312)+35:46Thomas Wikblom1:07:43
    301SWEUme OK (294)+35:47Andreas Eriksson1:07:22
    302FINLynx 4 (285)+35:48Tuomas Niemi1:07:36
    303FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+35:51Pasi Lehtimki1:04:06
    304NORs-UMB orientering (129)+35:52Hkon Danevad1:07:59
    305FINMaarian Mahti (303)+35:54Mika Venho1:05:44
    306FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+35:55Tuomo Korte1:12:44
    307SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+35:57Peter Fredricson1:06:22
    308SWEOK Lftan (780)+35:59Johan Antonsson1:03:10
    309SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+36:01Ulf jebo1:02:09
    310FINNavi (172)+36:03Niko Ihalainen1:11:33
    311FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+36:03Arto Turkka1:13:19
    312NORBirkenes IL (787)+36:04Stle Gjelsten1:05:59
    313FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+36:05Janne Lehto1:03:36
    314FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+36:07Larmala Juha-Pekka1:12:03
    315GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+36:09Jon Cross1:12:05
    316LATIK Auseklis (336)+36:11Aivars Mihailovs1:11:24
    317FINRasti-Nokia (262)+36:14Aki Nieminen1:17:39
    318FINSK Vuoksi (235)+36:21Pertti Pivnranta1:09:48
    319NORIndre stfold OK (342)+36:21Claes-Tommy Herland1:15:00
    320SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+36:24Karlsson Olle1:08:46
    321FINSelkien Sisu (410)+36:28Matti Ikonen1:24:19
    322NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+36:29Bjrn Tore Mathisen1:19:58
    323SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+36:31Olof Borell1:06:06
    324FINHiiltomiehet (330)+36:32Petri Rolig1:12:58
    325NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+36:34Anders B. ksenholt1:08:01
    326NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+36:35Petter Potter1:07:18
    327SWETby OK 2 (282)+36:36Ola Grankvist1:15:47
    328FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+36:38Jarkko Suokas1:03:12
    329FINOK Botnia (179)+36:39Thomas Cederberg1:05:22
    330RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+36:43Sergey Grushin1:09:11
    331FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+36:44Timo Ikola1:13:29
    332FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+36:46Ville Nyknen1:09:16
    333NORIL Gular (127)+36:53Stefan Preisig1:15:05
    334FINRiihon ukk (1259)+37:04Arto Jokinen1:22:40
    335FINTarpian Suunta (292)+37:08Tommi Haakana1:12:41
    336FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+37:22Esa Helin1:17:39
    337SWEOK Lalle (1433)+37:34Stefan Strullund1:07:43
    338FINViestirykmentti (394)+37:39Simo Toivonen1:14:33
    339SWETby OK 3 (719)+37:44Patrik Ahlgren1:13:35
    340FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+37:46Pertti Ihalainen1:14:42
    341FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+37:56Markku Mkel1:12:50
    342FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+38:06Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:13:07
    343NORLarvik OK (962)+38:06Jrn Sundby1:05:23
    344FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+38:07Tapio Markki1:13:28
    345FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+38:08Samu Heiska1:10:22
    346IRLDFO (750)+38:10ruairi short1:07:02
    347FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+38:12Aki Kankkunen1:08:15
    348FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+38:14Ari Kumpumki1:18:32
    349FINRastiketut (102)+38:18Tomi Savolainen1:23:47
    350FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+38:20Ari Manninen1:22:38
    351FINEpiln Esa (550)+38:24Eero Haapasalmi1:16:52
    352ESTOK Vru (293)+38:32Tanel Taal1:15:26
    353FINRasti-Hyry (233)+38:35Juha Partanen1:05:18
    354LATBurkanciems OK (329)+38:53Gints Trezins1:15:25
    355SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+38:54Daniel Klauser1:04:38
    356SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+38:58Johan Markstedt1:10:25
    357SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+38:58Mikael Kindborn1:10:36
    358FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+39:01Esko Tavast1:10:59
    359FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+39:04Tuomo Reinivuo1:09:39
    360FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+39:05Markku Mnty1:18:44
    361FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+39:14Riku Salo1:09:07
    362FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+39:20Tom Stenlund1:11:33
    363FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+39:21Ville Saikko1:19:29
    364GBRNOC (482)+39:30Peter Hodkinson1:11:03
    365FINEx-Legends (197)+39:51Mika Elomki1:10:36
    366FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+39:58Ari Paganus1:22:34
    367NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+40:09Frank Aasgrd1:18:18
    368SWEMidlva OK (862)+40:28Mattias Nilsson1:26:27
    369FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+40:40Antti Fljt1:14:05
    370NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+40:44Jakob Haugen1:17:20
    371FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+40:55Tuomo Ajanki1:21:06
    372FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+40:57Risto Hglund1:18:43
    373FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+41:01Markku Kauppinen1:22:41
    374FINIF land (311)+41:46Marcus Sderstrm1:02:41
    375SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+41:51Mikael Lindmark1:06:56
    376FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+41:53Aki Mustonen1:14:28
    377FINKannuksen Ura (485)+41:56Eero Junkala1:08:47
    378ESTOK Kape (651)+42:06Todd Oates1:17:48
    379FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+42:10Petri Kallunki1:13:34
    380FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+42:12Pekka Muukkonen1:16:34
    381FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+42:14Olli Hyypp1:14:08
    382FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+42:16Ville Keskisarja1:12:23
    383FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+42:18Paavo Keisanen1:19:18
    384FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+42:19Seppo Linjakumpu1:14:02
    385NOROK Moss (1016)+42:21Jan Bjerketvedt1:11:53
    386FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+42:25Jussi Lassila1:18:25
    387FINIF Femman 2 (139)+42:26Jens Jern1:10:52
    388FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+42:29Antti Nummela1:18:58
    389FINOlavin Rasti (133)+42:32Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:09:11
    390SWECervesa OL (527)+42:34Stefan Carlsson1:14:16
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+42:40Juha Tiainen1:14:12
    392FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+42:58Jonas Wolff1:06:02
    393FINIK Falken (494)+43:04Mathias Henriksson1:24:28
    394FINTeam Icebug (289)+43:04Tomi Paasimaa1:13:10
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+43:07Heikki Hakala1:14:51
    396FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+43:09Antti Hautalahti1:14:31
    397FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+43:11Olli Salo1:05:10
    398SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+43:13Oskar Karlin1:10:23
    399SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+43:20Jonn Boman1:24:51
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+43:27Pekka Myllykoski1:18:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >