jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+2:49:15Alpo Pelkonen41:41
    602FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+2:49:16Jari Kansonen29:20
    603FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+2:49:27Paavo Rahkila39:02
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:49:59Joosua Ignatius27:53
    605FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:50:01Tuure Puutio26:22
    606FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:50:04Kari Lyttyjrvi30:45
    607FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+2:50:09Petteri Heinonen24:12
    608FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:50:12Martti Roponen27:27
    609FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:50:16Antero Karvinen26:53
    610FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:50:20Mikko Ollila28:55
    611FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:50:24Eino Rantala28:33
    612FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:50:26Mikko Palomki26:30
    613FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:50:30Jukka Kumpula35:17
    614SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:50:47Gran Persson24:53
    615FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+2:50:59Jouni Ikheimonen40:14
    616FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:51:05Raimo Kolppanen30:16
    617FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:51:43Raimo Menp27:44
    618FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:51:45tommi pajari21:00
    619FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:51:55Joakim Bjrklind22:05
    620FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:52:35Hannu Kerkel26:47
    621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:52:46Tauno Hmlinen29:11
    622FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:52:50Mikko Setl24:41
    623ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:53:02Jaan Kallisma28:58
    624FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:53:37Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen21:58
    625FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:53:46Pasi Koistinen21:12
    626FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:53:59Eino Nummi26:30
    627FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:54:13Iisakki Anttila25:36
    628RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:54:19Vasya Molotkov23:05
    629FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:54:44Niina Syrjnen29:58
    630FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:54:45Markku Krats31:38
    631FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:55:02Ari Kilpi27:46
    632FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:55:08Antero Varjonen32:39
    633SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:55:11Ulf Olby24:43
    634FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:55:12Jouni Tourunen27:31
    635FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:55:21Jarmo Keskinen22:58
    636FINAtria (1419)+2:55:25Janne Lassi24:20
    637FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+2:55:34Otto Pietil33:56
    638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:55:41Jyrki Raunio32:30
    639FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:55:54Heikki Kivioja25:41
    640FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:56:08Jouni Pekkala37:13
    641FINKoukut (634)+2:57:14Pekka Airamo23:09
    642FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:57:19Reijo Rajahalme24:30
    643FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:57:21Esko Mkiniemi23:48
    644FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:57:29Mikko Antell32:20
    645FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:57:30Kari Jeskanen29:30
    646FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:58:21Mika Ketola22:57
    647FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:58:24Markku Petterqvist26:40
    648FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:58:26Joakim Pihlajaniemi22:58
    649FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+2:58:50Raimo Rauhalammi26:57
    650FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:59:05Rauno Laine25:25
    651FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:59:09Matti Priha23:47
    652FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:59:11Antti Alho30:02
    653FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+2:59:15Niina Nurmikumpu35:37
    654FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:59:18Heikki Mkipere30:15
    655FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:59:29Timo Turunen26:05
    656FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:00:03Osmo Korvenranta43:12
    657FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:00:10Miro Pikkarainen28:34
    658FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:00:22Markku Yliniva20:43
    659FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:00:24Keijo Lehtikangas29:09
    660FINIin Yritys (540)+3:00:36Osmo Liedes21:47
    661SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+3:00:47Mattias Henriksson35:35
    662FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:00:55Pentti Khkl25:48
    663FINSievin Sisu (711)+3:01:12Jorma Lytynoja29:31
    664FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:01:16Erkki Jalkanen27:31
    665SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:01:30Carl Holmgren21:32
    666FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:01:57Vilho Pollari26:55
    667SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+3:02:11Filip Aguirre39:54
    668FINPetolintu (707)+3:02:31Mauri Tunkelo22:53
    669GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:02:42Tim Day27:15
    670SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+3:02:49Kent Jarlekrantz33:27
    671FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:03:02Jouko Martikainen28:25
    672FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:03:43Juha Burtsoff23:51
    673FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:04:16Mika Heino29:58
    674FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:04:17Toni Mrsky29:14
    675FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:04:42Alpo Laitinen30:31
    676FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+3:04:47Teuvo Kivist37:12
    677FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+3:04:48Jari Siltanen34:32
    678FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:05:16Ari-Matti Leinonen30:22
    679FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:05:42Juhani Perkki29:34
    680FINKerkesix (776)+3:05:52Petri Lindstrm27:05
    681FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+3:06:25Jukka Kauranen28:05
    682FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+3:07:00Lauri Kosonen29:08
    683FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:07:04Jussi Koiranen26:37
    684FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+3:07:14Juuso Ruotsalainen27:25
    685FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:07:14Jyrki Klemola27:41
    686FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:07:20Reijo Leino26:54
    687RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:07:22Konstantin Pigarev54:26
    688FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+3:07:25Taneli Pahkala35:25
    689SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:07:54Grawe Sofia24:31
    690FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:07:58Timo Jntti32:42
    691FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:09:07Otto Virkki25:42
    692FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+3:09:13Heikki Rantanen29:17
    693FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:09:52Eero Visnen26:44
    694FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:09:57Timo Heiskanen28:48
    695FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:09:58Rauno Karhukorpi33:19
    696FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:10:02Petri Syrj26:17
    697FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:10:11Matti Roivas23:53
    698LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:10:23Verners Turks28:07
    699FINHirviveikot (766)+3:10:24Jouni Lhdesmki34:53
    700FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:11:36Reijo Lotila24:27
    701FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:11:50Petri Tilus31:39
    702FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:11:52Ismo Raitanen24:36
    703FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:12:07Antti Hrknen23:50
    704FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:12:20Pasi Nevala24:16
    705FINParoc (863)+3:12:20Pekka Tirronen32:43
    706SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:12:24Bjrn Carlsson32:46
    707FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:12:30Pentti Mykrlaakso31:56
    708FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:12:32Matti Laitinen29:26
    709FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+3:12:44Tapani Marjanen38:05
    710FINAuran Vannas (938)+3:12:45Raimo Syrjl41:56
    711FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+3:14:45Juuso Jaakkola41:10
    712FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:14:53Tom Sundbck26:30
    713FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:14:56Elina Pohjoisaho26:23
    714FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:14:57Jouko Lehtinen24:23
    715SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:15:00Tommy Roos26:00
    716FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:15:01Ukko Kumpulainen24:20
    717FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+3:15:04Pasi Virta34:48
    718ESTElisa (370)+3:15:11Ove Uhtlik26:29
    719FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:15:22Kernen Marko27:51
    720FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:15:34Matti J. Koski26:53
    721FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:15:36Vesa Heikkola33:03
    722FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:15:48Jarno Laine31:11
    723FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:15:53Pasi Jokela24:40
    724FINNokia Roamers (522)+3:16:02Mikko Lhdekorpi43:14
    725FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:16:15Janne Mtt26:09
    726FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:16:26Toni Shnoro46:27
    727FINEricsson SK (747)+3:16:41Jussi Rm28:02
    728FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:16:46Peter Sved25:39
    729FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:16:56Tomi Ahola25:46
    730FINAron Haka (791)+3:17:17Eero Kattilakoski30:44
    731FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+3:17:33Jyrki Silvonen29:26
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+3:17:43Reijo Karjalainen44:34
    733FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:19:33Markku Elo25:57
    734FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:20:17Kalevi Aalto33:58
    735FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:20:37Esko Turkka27:03
    736FINKntit (591)+3:21:11Kari Karjala28:59
    737FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+3:21:14Raimo Seppnen31:58
    738FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:21:34Kari Heinmki32:23
    739FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+3:21:37Juha Viitanen28:55
    740FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:21:37Jaakko Lumme29:44
    741FINOK Lundo (979)+3:21:38Jan Lindberg34:11
    742FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:21:51Juhani Peltonen28:38
    743FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:21:54Kari Lietzen24:01
    744FINSPYMS (982)+3:21:56Jarkko Luukkanen26:00
    745SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:22:02Ylva Abrahamsson31:35
    746FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:22:53Timo Myllynen25:07
    747FINSponsor skes (842)+3:22:53Jonas Hartman28:05
    748FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:22:58Jussi Uusihonko29:54
    749FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:22:59Mikko Ovaska27:54
    750FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:23:01Tero Leikkola36:36
    751FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:23:30Lauri Ahonen24:56
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:23:31Markku Huuskonen29:09
    753FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:23:33Esa Lindstedt31:08
    754SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+3:23:54Kenneth Leo33:37
    755FINKemijoki Oy (694)+3:24:03Hannu Jnkl36:02
    756FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:24:08Pertti Salminen27:11
    757FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:24:16Mikko Isoniemi27:45
    758FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+3:24:19Domagk Max35:53
    759FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:24:27Veikko Karjalainen32:02
    760FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:24:28Aapo Puhakka28:49
    761FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:24:29Ville Torikka24:48
    762FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:24:33Anti Mtt26:02
    763FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:24:36Mikko Hurme30:12
    764LATBriksnis (408)+3:24:50Mareks Briksnis24:21
    765FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:24:54Otto Niemi27:00
    766FINISHR (1300)+3:24:54Esa Pylvnen26:32
    767FINTamrock (904)+3:25:07Kari Lindholm29:08
    768LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:25:16Edgars Lakis23:59
    769FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:25:23Matti Laine37:25
    770FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:25:35Markku Vulli26:08
    771FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+3:25:41Kari Niinist31:47
    772FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:25:41Olli Jrvi30:34
    773FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:25:42Raimo Naskali29:50
    774FINDatactica (996)+3:25:43Petri Salmela30:13
    775FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:25:59Tapani Toivanen26:20
    776FINSuunnaton Into (797)+3:26:22Tuomas Tarkkanen35:03
    777FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:26:37Martti Pulli29:14
    778FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:26:37Risto Koivula25:29
    779FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:26:51Miikael Nelimarkka30:59
    780FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+3:26:53Jyrki Annala41:57
    781FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+3:26:57Joona Muittari34:19
    782FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+3:26:59Keijo Jylh27:28
    783FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:27:18Pauli Patinen27:24
    784FINYlneen Kiri (348)+3:27:21markku autio34:27
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+3:27:49Matti Heikinheimo39:55
    786FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+3:27:55Juho Laaksonen36:18
    787FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:27:58Olli Kallio29:47
    788FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:28:13Jorma Tonder33:25
    789FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+3:28:53Antti Luoma30:53
    790FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+3:28:57Mikko Myllyl27:10
    791FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:29:08Mikko Visnen27:13
    792FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:29:17Lasse Sinikallas27:18
    793FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+3:29:22Hannu Nieminen29:49
    794FINPolar Electro (603)+3:29:22Anna-Leena Elme36:45
    795FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+3:29:50Pekka Rajala30:52
    796FINFTA (1337)+3:29:59Antti Henttonen29:29
    797FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:30:46Panu Kuittinen31:52
    798FINOHVP (660)+3:30:59Rami Laaksonen26:07
    799FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:31:05Jussi Pakarinen31:46
    800FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:31:07Aleksi Kujala27:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >