jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+3:31:08Tapio Loukkaanhuhta31:53
    802FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+3:31:13Asko Lindholm31:52
    803FINKemira Vastus (941)+3:31:14Torbjrn Ahlskog33:48
    804FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:31:21Juha Ahonen25:06
    805FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:31:21Eino Hakala26:18
    806FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:31:23Mauno Nkkil31:27
    807FINHal Bro (1334)+3:31:24Tero Laakso29:23
    808FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+3:31:35Jarmo Vnnen33:19
    809FINErhe (986)+3:31:36Aki Varjonen36:29
    810FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:31:47Teemu Hokkanen25:52
    811FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+3:32:00Matti Pyry41:52
    812FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:32:05Mika Tommola21:35
    813FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+3:32:07Taisto Valkonen34:11
    814GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:32:12Alan Leakey24:23
    815FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:32:16Roger Gruner22:14
    816FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:32:19Klaus Uusipaasto24:51
    817FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+3:32:26Juhamatti Listala32:17
    818SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+3:32:30Jan-Erik Lindberg31:39
    819FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+3:32:32Mikko Ahopelto49:40
    820FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+3:32:43Ville Heikkinen34:29
    821FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+3:32:53Ismo Turunen33:17
    822FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+3:33:27Risto Sihvonen37:58
    823FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+3:33:31Veikko Pohjola33:48
    824FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+3:33:36Pentti Suonp41:55
    825FINVnkypannu (706)+3:34:03Mikko Kotro44:09
    826FINAsianajajat (1020)+3:34:07Roger Wickholm45:37
    827FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+3:34:15Unto Kervinen26:13
    828FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+3:34:19Heikki Nevalainen27:16
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+3:34:24Eero Ollikainen46:15
    830FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+3:34:35Antti Moilanen41:03
    831FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:34:57Jouko Hyttinen28:01
    832FINSippurasti 3 (940)+3:34:59 Loisa25:28
    833SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+3:35:01Evelina Christoffersson28:55
    834FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+3:35:05Kai Forssell32:50
    835FINEDS Finland (965)+3:35:07Kevin Heath27:04
    836FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:35:14Risto Kiljunen26:33
    837FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+3:35:28Hans Ekholm31:52
    838FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:35:47Jussi Salonen24:19
    839FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+3:35:57Tapio Touru28:05
    840FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+3:36:03Teppo Salmia39:07
    841FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:36:15Juha-Heikki Henttonen32:31
    842FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:36:22Pertti Manninen23:41
    843FINStormin Ters (921)+3:36:41Perttu Liukkonen43:00
    844FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:36:49Jorma Seppnen29:51
    845FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+3:36:53Kari Ala-Honkola32:21
    846FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:37:53Philippe Pogu26:25
    847FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+3:38:07Vesa Ijs39:04
    848FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+3:38:24Ove Nilsson27:41
    849FINPitk Partio (1373)+3:38:29J Kronqvist32:59
    850FINRastiPiikki (875)+3:39:07Jukka Honkasaari26:02
    851FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:39:36Kimmo Ruotsalainen28:36
    852FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+3:39:37Arto Sinnel21:54
    853FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+3:39:49Harri Tolvanen28:18
    854FINMacGREGOR (1358)+3:39:54Kalle Tuomaala28:40
    855FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+3:40:11Pauli Nokelainen27:05
    856FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+3:40:39Antti Koskimki43:53
    857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:40:51Veli-Matti Kyckling27:47
    858FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:41:04Auvo Kettunen23:11
    859FINDigia-OpenX (914)+3:41:17Harri Lintala31:57
    860FINIF land 2 (785)+3:41:25Bjarne Erlandsson29:54
    861FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+3:41:38Tero Kuusisto41:37
    862FINRapsu (888)+3:42:33Olavi Ptil31:57
    863FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+3:42:46Sakari Malila41:10
    864FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+3:42:51Jukka Houttu31:23
    865FINJohn Deere (930)+3:43:28Pekka Turunen31:54
    866FINDelta 10 (515)+3:44:00Tim Wikstm31:17
    867FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:44:04Janne Vehkajrvi31:00
    868FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+3:44:07Ilkka Sipil32:55
    869FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+3:44:10Jarkko Meril33:09
    870FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+3:44:15Ari Myllyselk40:50
    871ESTOK West 2 (1156)+3:44:16Edmond Penu29:36
    872FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+3:44:19Raimo Nissi27:09
    873FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:44:23Markku Leinonen25:43
    874FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+3:44:25Pertti Lainio48:32
    875FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+3:44:30Jani Valtanen31:48
    876FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:44:39Markus Runtti31:10
    877FINMaasillat (820)+3:44:41Matti Maasilta45:11
    878FINCSC (1084)+3:44:45Jukka Tiitto36:32
    879FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+3:44:50Juha Ojanen34:12
    880FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+3:44:59Hannu Pnni24:59
    881FINOK Kristina (723)+3:44:59Rasmus Lillandt29:38
    882GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+3:45:02Julie Cleary33:32
    883FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+3:45:06Gustav Grannabba30:02
    884FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:45:17Juhani Aunola25:17
    885FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+3:45:21Katri Vikman30:34
    886FINTemmi 98 (1442)+3:45:39Anssi Visnen44:18
    887FINSalon Viesti (908)+3:46:37Jouni Saarinen29:22
    888ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+3:46:57ROBERT KASE35:36
    889FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+3:47:05Seppo Paasonen32:42
    890FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:47:12Akseli Escartin25:07
    891FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:47:15Pertti Havia23:49
    892FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+3:47:29Pekka Lammi28:52
    893FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:48:31Jukka Heiskanen18:57
    894SWEvertorne IF (821)+3:48:43Samuel Aasa29:26
    895FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+3:50:03Janne Varjo27:38
    896FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+3:50:17Axel Nyfors31:57
    897FINRaision Kuula (521)+3:50:24Markku Horppu24:29
    898FINFinnmap (995)+3:50:24Ville Tanskanen25:16
    899FINRasti K18 (1102)+3:50:34Heidi Krzywacki-Vainio28:49
    900ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+3:50:43Raimond Saks1:01:08
    901FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+3:50:43Juha Hakkarainen28:48
    902FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+3:50:54Frre Colline1:06:32
    903FINPitk Y (729)+3:51:16Otso Nyknen30:45
    904FINSolita (1324)+3:51:18Jouni Pimi33:56
    905FINKuolo (1285)+3:51:41Ville Kolmonen35:04
    906FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:51:44Antti Niku42:49
    907FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+3:52:22Alpo Anttonen35:38
    908FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:52:35Kalle Rosenblad25:34
    909SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+3:53:59Henrik Hammas23:03
    910FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:54:35Ilkka Niemi29:24
    911FINTeam Tommila (1320)+3:54:36Akseli Tommila54:13
    912FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+3:54:54Juha Mki-Kokkila29:02
    913FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+3:54:55Kari Laukkarinen30:17
    914FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+3:54:58Mikko Lperi31:22
    915FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:55:43Tapani Laakso28:06
    916FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+3:55:46Aarno Hovikorpi27:17
    917FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:55:48Hannu Lassila25:45
    918FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+3:55:53Sampo Kallio48:28
    919FINEsashk (653)+3:55:54Tapani Jouhi25:09
    920FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:55:55Matti Laitinen27:13
    921FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+3:55:57Aki Hugg43:12
    922FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:56:00Minna Launonen28:30
    923FIN4event (721)+3:56:07Tarmo Kemppainen29:20
    924FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+3:56:08Tuomas Tikka30:56
    925FINFujitsu (754)+3:56:11Jari Viertola38:43
    926FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:56:30Kimmo Kettunen28:48
    927FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+3:57:04Pekka Hyvnen32:45
    928FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:57:09Kari Launis35:19
    929FINPalo-88 (665)+3:57:09Ismo Rantanen29:02
    930FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:57:11Antti Tuuppa27:16
    931FINValtra (861)+3:57:22Antero Pellinen30:10
    932FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+3:57:26Vesa Jokela32:16
    933FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+3:57:27Raimo Erkkil53:11
    934FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+3:57:37Olavi Erkkil26:34
    935FINKompleksi (1063)+3:57:38Anna-Maija Tonttila32:59
    936FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+3:57:40Pentti rn1:17:33
    937FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:57:47Jukka Ravaska32:33
    938NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:58:13Tina Hren26:10
    939FINMontun Uho (1113)+3:58:18Heikki Halonen42:54
    940FINKk (834)+3:59:09Aleksi Uosukainen33:43
    941FINRasti Reipas (925)+3:59:38Jouko Tuovinen43:55
    942FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:59:49Ville Suntioinen31:34
    943FINNavi 5 (788)+3:59:50Timo Kohvakka23:59
    944FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:00:03Pentti Varis27:13
    945FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:00:04Veli Tolonen22:42
    946FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:00:10Risto Happonen28:03
    947FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:00:11Jyrki Niva31:50
    948FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:00:11Heikki Kriinen29:37
    949FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:00:13Timo Koski37:26
    950FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:00:13Valtteri Kknen36:22
    951FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:00:35Jari Kekkinen24:30
    952FININUS (800)+4:00:38Sergei Murskij26:41
    953FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:00:40Tytti Vinnikka33:14
    954FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+4:00:43Veikko Karvonen27:34
    955FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:00:43Tapani Mustonen32:11
    956FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+4:00:46Mikael Yritys25:34
    957FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:00:46Noora Leskinen27:52
    958FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:01:30Raimo Holappa27:26
    959FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:02:24Perttu Pellinen28:25
    960FINNavi 3 (819)+4:02:35Kari Mihailov32:25
    961LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+4:02:39Zigurds Upmalis38:30
    962FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:02:53Sanna Soudunsaari25:48
    963FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:03:36Kaj Aura31:25
    964FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:03:38Mikko Liimatainen28:53
    965FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+4:03:53Raimo Hulmi31:09
    966FINHumanitas-seura (734)+4:03:56Erkki Jokisalo34:21
    967FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:04:00Turunen Kauko30:56
    968FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+4:04:00Pentti Haanp35:44
    969FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:04:08Kari Hovi35:41
    970FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+4:04:08Samuli Syrjnen43:36
    971FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:04:08Jukka Toivonen40:35
    972FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:04:10Tapani Pukkila27:32
    973FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:04:12Antti Hgm27:02
    974FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:05:03Pekka Hahto33:33
    975FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+4:05:04Matti Ermaja31:57
    976FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:05:24Tuula Haverinen26:30
    977FINOK77 5 (1240)+4:05:31Jonas Westerlund30:01
    978FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:05:57Simo Kainulainen32:47
    979FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+4:06:14Eero Kuhlman37:37
    980FINEksym 360 (893)+4:06:26Juha Salopelto32:01
    981FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+4:06:31Marko Siitari47:45
    982FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:06:50Jorma Vlisaari28:50
    983FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+4:06:54Heimo Fiskaali32:39
    984FINDelta 7 (739)+4:06:56Tuomas Viirto26:17
    985FINTurun Visat (816)+4:07:09Veli-Matti Ritakallio28:18
    986FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:07:37Jorma Tenhunen25:02
    987FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+4:07:44Paavo Linnansaari32:21
    988FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:07:52Ossi Palojrvi28:38
    989FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+4:07:59Markku Kuuppelomki24:28
    990FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+4:08:02Johannes Ijs35:14
    991FINLouhelan Woima (983)+4:08:37Juha Martikainen40:39
    992FINEndurance (1370)+4:08:44Tommi Kallio26:57
    993FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+4:09:58Vesa Ala-Rasula30:48
    994FINPmaja (604)+4:10:23Riku Suikkanen20:36
    995FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+4:10:27Marja Paajanen30:36
    996FINSYK-OPET (809)+4:10:39Mikko Mntyl32:14
    997FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:10:54Olavi Mkivaara28:12
    998FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:11:01Raimo Antikainen23:44
    999FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+4:11:20Olli Veikkola32:47
    1000FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+4:11:26Mauri Ralli33:31
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >