jukola.com
Kytäjä-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti
Joukkueet
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
VE
Nro
Joukkue
Maa
1
Ulricehamns OK
2
Hellas
3
Tampereen Pyrintö
4
Halden SK
5
OK Linne
6
Turun Suunnistajat
7
IFK Lidingö SOK
8
Sävedalens AIK
9
Domnarvets GoIF
10
Asikkalan Raikas
11
Wing OK
12
Paimion Rasti
13
Tullinge SK
14
Angelniemen Ankkuri
15
Bäkkelagets SK
16
Leksands OK
17
SK Pohjantähti
18
OK Hällen
19
Nydalens SK
20
Konnerud IL
21
NTNUI
22
Koovee
23
Lynx
24
OK Kolmården
25
Kalevan Rasti
26
Domnarvets GoIF 2
27
Hiisirasti
28
OK Rodhen
29
IF Thor
30
Göteborg Majorna OK
31
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
32
Tullinge SK 2
33
Pargas IF
34
Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl
35
Northern Wind
36
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
37
Lillomarka OL
38
Helsingin Suunnistajat
39
MS Parma
40
OK Denseln
41
Stora Tuna IK
42
Ultra
43
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
44
Vehkalahden Veikot
45
OK Skogsfalken
46
Koovee 2
47
Sävedalens AIK 2
48
Alfta ÖSA OK
49
IFK Moras OK
50
Järla IF OK
51
Navi
52
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
53
Tullinge SK 4
54
KFUM Örebro OK
55
OK Kape
56
Bäkkelagets SK 2
57
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
58
Kangasniemen Kalske
59
Rastivarsat
60
Kangasala SK
61
IFK Umeå
62
Fredrikstad SK
63
Sundsvalls OK
64
Dalaportens OL
65
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
66
Göteborg Majorna OK 2
67
Västerås SOK
68
Ulricehamns OK 2
69
Lynx 2
70
Täby OK
71
Tullinge SK 3
72
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73
Linköpings OK
74
Närpes OK
75
Asikkalan Raikas 2
76
Rasti-Kurikka
77
OK Linne 2
78
Espoon Suunta
79
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
80
OK Södertörn
81
Koovee 4
82
Ärla IF
83
OK Kåre
84
NTNUI 2
85
Kalevan Rasti 2
86
Lappeen Riento
87
Delta
88
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
89
Kongsberg OL
90
SK Vuoksi
91
Paimion Rasti 2
92
Halden SK 2
93
Navi 2
94
Rasti-Lukko
95
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
96
Scotland
97
Eksjö SOK
98
OK Tisaren
99
Sandefjord OK
100
Nyköpings OK
101
Koovee 3
102
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
103
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
104
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
105
Lapuan Virkiä
106
Kouvolan Rasti-72
107
Pihkaniskat
108
Kangasala SK 2
109
Delta 2
110
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
111
MS Parma 2
112
Ähtärin Urheilijat
113
IF Femman
114
Attunda OK
115
SK Saue Tammed
116
Suunta Jyväskylä
117
Gävle OK
118
OK Purva Bridejs
119
OK Gulfstream
120
Ås-UMB orientering
121
Madonas BJSS
122
Anttolan Urheilijat
123
Lahden Taimi
124
OK Orient 2
125
Pan-Kristianstad
126
OK Pan Århus
127
Vimmerby OK
128
Pargas IF 2
129
Hiisirasti 2
130
South Yorkshire
131
MS Parma 3
132
Järla IF OK 2
133
Ganddal IL
134
OSI - orientering
135
OK Tyr
136
Nord West
137
IK Kronan
138
Omega
139
Hagaby GoIF
140
OK Orient
141
Navi 3
142
Domnarvets GoIF 3
143
Keuruun Kisailijat
144
Lunds OK
145
OK Orvand
146
Halden SK 3
147
Victoria Jozefow
148
Rastikarhut
149
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
150
Balise 25 Besancon
151
OK Skogsfalken 2
152
Hankasalmen Hanka
153
Gwardia Warszawa
154
Lynx 3
155
Kongsberg OL 2
156
Rånäs OK
157
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
158
Valkeakosken Haka
159
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
160
Catalonia Team
161
OK Nackhe
162
Kristiansand OK
163
Olavin Rasti
164
Tous Azimuts Douai
165
IGTISA
166
Siilin Rasti
167
IFK Moras OK 2
168
Suunta Jyväskylä 4
169
Paimion Rasti 3
170
Konnerud IL 2
171
Espoon Suunta 2
172
IK Auseklis
173
Navi 4
174
OK Ilves
175
Turun Suunnistajat 2
176
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
177
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
178
OK Vilse 87
179
Klyftamo
180
Östmarka OK
181
Västerås SOK 2
182
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
183
Delta 4
184
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
185
MS Parma 8
186
SK Aasa 5
187
OK Linne 3
188
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
189
Baltiyskiy Bereg
190
OK Botnia
191
Lapin Veikot
192
OK Ravinen
193
Vesta
194
OK Raseborg
195
Fana IL
196
Suunta-Sepot
197
Someron Esa
198
Kangasniemen Kalske 2
199
Skattkärrs IF
200
OK Rodhen 2
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|