jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Ulricehamns OKSWE
    2HellasSWE
    3Tampereen PyrintFIN
    4Halden SKNOR
    5OK LinneSWE
    6Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    7IFK Liding SOKSWE
    8Svedalens AIKSWE
    9Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    10Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    11Wing OKNOR
    12Paimion RastiFIN
    13Tullinge SKSWE
    14Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    15Bkkelagets SKNOR
    16Leksands OKSWE
    17SK PohjanthtiFIN
    18OK HllenSWE
    19Nydalens SKNOR
    20Konnerud ILNOR
    21NTNUINOR
    22KooveeFIN
    23LynxFIN
    24OK KolmrdenSWE
    25Kalevan RastiFIN
    26Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    27HiisirastiFIN
    28OK RodhenSWE
    29IF ThorSWE
    30Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    31Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    32Tullinge SK 2SWE
    33Pargas IFFIN
    34Bromma-Vllingby SOK/JrflSWE
    35Northern WindRUS
    36Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    37Lillomarka OLNOR
    38Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    39MS ParmaFIN
    40OK DenselnSWE
    41Stora Tuna IKSWE
    42UltraRUS
    43Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    44Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    45OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    46Koovee 2FIN
    47Svedalens AIK 2SWE
    48Alfta SA OKSWE
    49IFK Moras OKSWE
    50Jrla IF OKSWE
    51NaviFIN
    52Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    53Tullinge SK 4SWE
    54KFUM rebro OKSWE
    55OK KapeEST
    56Bkkelagets SK 2NOR
    57Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    58Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    59RastivarsatFIN
    60Kangasala SKFIN
    61IFK UmeSWE
    62Fredrikstad SKNOR
    63Sundsvalls OKSWE
    64Dalaportens OLSWE
    65IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    66Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    67Vsters SOKSWE
    68Ulricehamns OK 2SWE
    69Lynx 2FIN
    70Tby OKSWE
    71Tullinge SK 3SWE
    72IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    73Linkpings OKSWE
    74Nrpes OKFIN
    75Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    76Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    77OK Linne 2SWE
    78Espoon SuuntaFIN
    79Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    80OK SdertrnSWE
    81Koovee 4FIN
    82rla IFSWE
    83OK KreSWE
    84NTNUI 2NOR
    85Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    86Lappeen RientoFIN
    87DeltaFIN
    88Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    89Kongsberg OLNOR
    90SK VuoksiFIN
    91Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    92Halden SK 2NOR
    93Navi 2FIN
    94Rasti-LukkoFIN
    95IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    96ScotlandGBR
    97Eksj SOKSWE
    98OK TisarenSWE
    99Sandefjord OKNOR
    100Nykpings OKSWE
    101Koovee 3FIN
    102Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    103Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    104Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    105Lapuan VirkiFIN
    106Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    107PihkaniskatFIN
    108Kangasala SK 2FIN
    109Delta 2FIN
    110Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    111MS Parma 2FIN
    112htrin UrheilijatFIN
    113IF FemmanFIN
    114Attunda OKSWE
    115SK Saue TammedEST
    116Suunta JyvskylFIN
    117Gvle OKSWE
    118OK Purva BridejsLAT
    119OK GulfstreamRUS
    120s-UMB orienteringNOR
    121Madonas BJSSLAT
    122Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    123Lahden TaimiFIN
    124OK Orient 2FIN
    125Pan-KristianstadSWE
    126OK Pan rhusDEN
    127Vimmerby OKSWE
    128Pargas IF 2FIN
    129Hiisirasti 2FIN
    130South YorkshireGBR
    131MS Parma 3FIN
    132Jrla IF OK 2SWE
    133Ganddal ILNOR
    134OSI - orienteringNOR
    135OK TyrSWE
    136Nord WestRUS
    137IK KronanFIN
    138OmegaRUS
    139Hagaby GoIFSWE
    140OK OrientFIN
    141Navi 3FIN
    142Domnarvets GoIF 3SWE
    143Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    144Lunds OKSWE
    145OK OrvandEST
    146Halden SK 3NOR
    147Victoria JozefowPOL
    148RastikarhutFIN
    149Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    150Balise 25 BesanconFRA
    151OK Skogsfalken 2SWE
    152Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    153Gwardia WarszawaPOL
    154Lynx 3FIN
    155Kongsberg OL 2NOR
    156Rns OKSWE
    157Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    158Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    159Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    160Catalonia TeamESP
    161OK NackheSWE
    162Kristiansand OKNOR
    163Olavin RastiFIN
    164Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA
    165IGTISALTU
    166Siilin RastiFIN
    167IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    168Suunta Jyvskyl 4FIN
    169Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    170Konnerud IL 2NOR
    171Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    172IK AuseklisLAT
    173Navi 4FIN
    174OK IlvesEST
    175Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    176Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    177Tumba-Mlarhjden OK 2SWE
    178OK Vilse 87SWE
    179KlyftamoSWE
    180stmarka OKNOR
    181Vsters SOK 2SWE
    182Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    183Delta 4FIN
    184Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    185MS Parma 8FIN
    186SK Aasa 5EST
    187OK Linne 3SWE
    188Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    189Baltiyskiy BeregRUS
    190OK BotniaFIN
    191Lapin VeikotFIN
    192OK RavinenSWE
    193VestaRUS
    194OK RaseborgFIN
    195Fana ILNOR
    196Suunta-SepotFIN
    197Someron EsaFIN
    198Kangasniemen Kalske 2FIN
    199Skattkrrs IFSWE
    200OK Rodhen 2SWE
    Alla Nsta 200 >