jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)2:52:15Anni-Maija Fincke44:35
    2SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+4:07Simone Niggli46:13
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+5:14Annika Billstam46:27
    4NORNTNUI (21)+6:34Mari Fasting49:42
    5NORHalden SK (4)+8:05Anne Margrethe Hausken44:44
    6SWESvedalens AIK (8)+9:17Emma Andersson48:38
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+10:35Heini Wennman49:47
    8SWEOK Linne (5)+11:07Inga Kazlauskaite51:31
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+11:12Vroni Knig-Salmi47:51
    10NORKonnerud IL (20)+14:29Marianne Andersen44:44
    11NORBkkelagets SK (15)+14:34Heidi stlid Bagstevold48:25
    12FINLynx (23)+17:18Karoliina Sundberg48:52
    13SWETullinge SK (13)+18:06Jenny Lnnkvist50:28
    14NORWing OK (11)+18:13Egseth Elise47:54
    15FINRastikarhut (148)+18:22Elli Haapamki52:30
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+18:38Maria Rantala47:34
    17SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+19:07Lena Eliasson1:04:41
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+19:10Heidi Haapasalo49:11
    19NORNydalens SK (19)+19:49Elisabeth Ingvaldsen54:50
    20FINKalevan Rasti (25)+19:51Aija Skrastina51:22
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+20:39Eva Svensson52:57
    22FINPaimion Rasti (12)+22:15Inga Dambe49:45
    23FINKoovee (22)+22:20Merja Rantanen45:26
    24LTUIGTISA (165)+22:20Sandra Pauzaite50:09
    25SWEOK Hllen (18)+22:23Johanna Svensson48:50
    26SWEEksj SOK (97)+22:26Therese Klintberg50:57
    27SWEJrla IF OK (50)+22:56A Skantze Elin50:54
    28FINHiisirasti (27)+22:57Natalia Korzhova51:15
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+23:01Beata Falk49:26
    30NORNTNUI 2 (84)+23:16Anne Johanne Lind51:47
    31FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+23:35Minna Kauppi47:19
    32NORKongsberg OL (89)+24:00Julia Gross51:40
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+24:34Ines Brodmann49:43
    34FINKangasala SK (60)+24:46Outi Ojanen51:09
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+24:55Salla Tyryl54:34
    36FINMS Parma (39)+25:00Maija Sianoja50:08
    37SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+26:28Emma Claesson51:13
    38FINDelta (87)+26:32Julia Novikova47:59
    39SWEHellas (2)+26:45Irina Nyberg52:21
    40SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+27:15Josefine Engstrm52:56
    41SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+28:32Johanna Lindberg54:30
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+28:36Essi Hietaoja56:47
    43FINPargas IF (33)+29:13Yvonne Gunell48:59
    44SWETby OK (70)+29:22Anna Bachman53:54
    45NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+29:28Elin Bjerva52:59
    46FINKoovee 2 (46)+29:34Tuuli Paunonen56:07
    47SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+29:57Lina Strand51:00
    48NORLillomarka OL (37)+30:08Steiwer Kine Hallan51:24
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+31:09Heidi Liljestrm51:20
    50ESTOK Kape (55)+33:32Merike Vanjuk53:17
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+33:34Linnea Lidstrm54:48
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+33:35Bernadett Kelemen59:00
    53SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+33:44Anna Olsson59:28
    54NORKristiansand OK (162)+33:52Arnevik Irene hrn54:40
    55SWEOK Tisaren (98)+33:56Lilian Forsgren53:58
    56SWELeksands OK (16)+33:57Rahel Friederich57:25
    57SWEOK Kre (83)+34:00Rasa Ptasekaite54:42
    58NORs-UMB orientering (120)+34:27Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve55:05
    59NORIL Tyrving (238)+34:43Ingunn Weltzien53:59
    60SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+35:12Karin Skogholm55:58
    61FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+35:27Kaisa Kurittu58:06
    62SWEOK Tyr (135)+35:28Sandra Zurcher57:19
    63SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+35:49Elsa Ekelin57:13
    64SWEOK Rodhen (28)+36:06Angela Wild52:04
    65RUSNorthern Wind (35)+36:11Ekaterina Popovich54:39
    66SWEIF Thor (29)+37:21Linda Bystrm58:19
    67NORFredrikstad SK (62)+37:30Marianne Riddervol Kahrs49:05
    68FINRastivarsat (59)+38:14Hanna Laine59:55
    69FINDelta 2 (109)+39:29Niina Laakso1:01:40
    70FINPihkaniskat (107)+39:53Johanna Hulkkonen59:28
    71NORFrol IL (260)+40:17Sund Gril Rnning51:53
    72SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+40:45Annika Bjrk57:23
    73FINRasti-Lukko (94)+41:36Marika Teini52:53
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+41:39Berit Sofie Wiklund55:35
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+41:39Louise Markstedt59:57
    76FINEspoon Suunta (78)+41:40Sini Pekkala59:52
    77ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+41:41Viivi-Anne Soots59:17
    78FINSK Vuoksi (90)+41:49Marja Tonder56:01
    79NORHalden SK 2 (92)+41:50Moth Fredrikke Nohr1:00:20
    80NORFreidig SPK (225)+43:28Hanne Sandstad52:00
    81NORNTNUI 3 (328)+43:33Tessa Hill57:40
    82SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+43:41Kristin Lfgren52:01
    83DENOK Pan rhus (126)+44:31Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen55:17
    84SWEOK Ravinen (192)+45:44Linn Robertsson1:00:01
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+46:01Anu Tahvanainen1:07:14
    86FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+46:06Nina Mki1:03:19
    87FINLapuan Virki (105)+46:48Sanna Palomki1:00:32
    88CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+46:49Lenka Meznikova Mele1:00:59
    89FINIF Femman (113)+46:52Olga Novikova56:44
    90FINMS Parma 3 (131)+47:05Anna-Kaisa Harju58:17
    91FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+47:28Camilla Hellstrm55:47
    92SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+47:53Mia Kaisajuntti55:46
    93NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+48:45Sarah Rollins50:44
    94SWEVsters SOK (67)+48:56Alva Olsson58:06
    95GBRScotland (96)+48:57Hollie Orr59:19
    96SWEDalaportens OL (64)+49:18Lisa Silvemark59:11
    97SWELinkpings OK (73)+49:47Margarita Molotkova1:00:09
    98FINNrpes OK (74)+50:00Natalia Gurtchenkova59:07
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+50:25Maria Gustavsson1:05:27
    100ESPCatalonia Team (160)+50:45Anna Serrallonga1:09:02
    101SWESundsvalls OK (63)+52:10Elin Vedin59:28
    102FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+52:30Milka Leppsalmi1:02:27
    103FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+52:32Annukka Varkoi1:02:58
    104FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+52:35Sirra Toivonen55:20
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+52:37Sanna Kauppila1:01:28
    106SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+52:44Johanna Lnnkvist53:32
    107NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+53:35stby Marte Grande1:02:24
    108FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+53:47Riitta Siltanen1:03:50
    109FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+53:52Tarja Silvennoinen1:02:20
    110SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+53:56Elin Strm1:01:53
    111FINSuunta-Sepot (196)+53:58Hanna-Mari Siivonen57:17
    112SWEIFK Ume (61)+54:26Susanne Rutqvist59:33
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+54:30Annamari Vierikko56:48
    114FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+54:32Marja Kukonlehto57:27
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+54:34Niamh OBoyle1:13:25
    116LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+54:36Kristine Kokina1:02:33
    117FINLynx 2 (69)+54:47Annika Kottonen1:08:38
    118FINKoovee 3 (101)+54:48Marika Hara1:02:49
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+54:49Johanna Niittymki1:05:02
    120FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+54:52Matleena Juvonen1:02:01
    121SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+54:55Lena Nordlund1:03:25
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+54:59Sari Koskinen1:03:30
    123FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+55:02Terhi Matintalo1:04:53
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+55:39Nelli Hietaoja1:09:03
    125GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+57:49Jenny Johnson1:00:33
    126ESTOK Ilves (174)+57:50Elo Saue54:54
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (158)+57:56Essi Partanen55:49
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+58:30Riikka Keurulainen1:17:38
    129SWEGvle OK (117)+59:07Ingela Eriksson1:12:15
    130FINLahden Taimi (123)+1:00:19Sanna Andelin1:01:45
    131FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+1:00:30Hanna Sivn57:19
    132FINPargas IF 2 (128)+1:02:42Hanna Heiskanen58:44
    133RUSOmega (138)+1:02:47Maria Krylova1:12:57
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+1:02:51Anita Seebck1:12:49
    135SWETby OK 2 (274)+1:02:53Elin Bjrkman1:10:47
    136FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+1:03:07Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:23
    137FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+1:03:09Emma Juga58:03
    138RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+1:03:12Irina Platonova1:04:41
    139FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+1:03:27Mari Koivunen1:03:20
    140FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+1:03:29Marjut Varpula1:03:08
    141FINOK Raseborg (194)+1:03:35Pernilla Rantamki1:09:28
    142SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+1:03:37Linnea Kjell1:24:05
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+1:03:39Inkeri Lindeman1:11:03
    144FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+1:03:56Taina Vaismaa1:06:34
    145SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+1:04:00Ellinor Tjernlund58:25
    146LATIK Auseklis (172)+1:04:04Madara Freimane1:00:10
    147FINKoovee 4 (81)+1:04:09Minna Saarinen1:07:51
    148FINOK Orient (140)+1:04:23Sanni Lepola1:12:39
    149FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+1:04:24Katja Vanhalakka1:08:14
    150SWEOK Denseln (40)+1:04:51Ida Lindkvist54:27
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (205)+1:05:17Elina Kilpelinen1:04:06
    152FINLappeen Riento (86)+1:05:36Riikka Suomalainen1:06:21
    153SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+1:05:38Karna Thorsson1:26:56
    154FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+1:05:39Anni Kinttu1:19:28
    155FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+1:05:40Emmi Nisula1:04:34
    156FINLynx 3 (154)+1:05:41Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:14:14
    157NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+1:05:45Marta Ulvensen1:12:48
    158FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+1:05:52Eija Hannuksela1:16:07
    159FINDelta 4 (183)+1:05:58Irmeli Laine1:07:23
    160ESTOK Orvand (145)+1:06:07Mariann Sulg1:08:24
    161FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+1:07:49Katariina Tuohimki1:07:01
    162FINKinttuviisas (224)+1:07:56Annariitta Kottonen1:07:57
    163SWEOK Milan (648)+1:08:30Jacobsson Malin57:09
    164NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+1:08:42Martine stebl1:16:43
    165FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+1:08:45Jaana Pulkkinen1:20:46
    166SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+1:08:50Caroline Edlund1:10:58
    167FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (250)+1:08:52Annika Viilo1:01:03
    168SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (284)+1:08:54Maje Carlberg1:01:12
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (116)+1:08:55Paula Hartman1:09:09
    170NORIL Tyrving 2 (402)+1:08:57Berit Danielsen1:04:44
    171SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+1:09:21Karolina Nygren1:17:17
    172FINOK Orient 2 (124)+1:09:44Jonna Bckman1:04:43
    173SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+1:10:02Lena hman1:06:21
    174FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+1:10:03Hanna Partanen1:15:06
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:10:19Hanna Lankinen1:13:00
    176FINOK77 (236)+1:10:52Raisa Sell59:39
    177SWEEksj SOK 2 (757)+1:10:58Ance Ruscova1:04:32
    178SWEVsters SOK 2 (181)+1:11:00sa Holmgren1:06:03
    179FINOlavin Rasti (163)+1:11:03Marja-Terttu Repo1:21:59
    180FINPaimion Rasti 6 (795)+1:11:06Kati Kukkonen1:01:36
    181SWENorbergs OK (272)+1:11:10Bjrkqvist Malin1:10:59
    182FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+1:11:19Tatiana Rozova1:15:52
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204)+1:11:24Joosefiina Kukkonen1:12:00
    184FINPaimion Rasti 4 (322)+1:11:52Pia-Maria Sillanp1:07:30
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+1:13:26Sara Rapp1:21:30
    186FINRasti-Jyry (279)+1:13:32Tiina Isoniemi1:02:11
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (104)+1:13:36Sari Saarijrvi1:13:23
    188SWEKlyftamo (179)+1:15:07Malin Srstrand1:07:37
    189SWEOK Skogshjortarna (426)+1:15:19Therese Ivarsson59:09
    190RUSOK Gulfstream (119)+1:15:22Svetlana Nikolaeva1:08:41
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (211)+1:15:25Sirpa Lusa1:09:57
    192NORPorsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917)+1:15:29Kjersti Westin1:05:50
    193NORSandefjord OK (99)+1:15:35Elin Kristin Hem1:17:42
    194FINOK Botnia (190)+1:15:38Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:09:08
    195SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (66)+1:16:17Frida Nero1:06:34
    196NORBULTroms (536)+1:16:27Arntraut Gtsch1:05:16
    197RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (189)+1:16:31Karina Fershalova55:10
    198SWEHaninge SOK (311)+1:16:33Kajsa Erikisson1:04:27
    199LATOK Kapa (212)+1:16:35Irita Pukite1:16:32
    200FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+1:16:42Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:12:54
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >