jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 1,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)53:51Karolina Hjsgaard9:50
    2NORHalden SK (3)+14Ingunn Fristad10:01
    3SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+35Kristin Lfgren9:52
    4FINHiisirasti (28)+42Anna Elffors10:00
    5SWEOK Linne (7)+1:22Inga Kazlauskaite9:34
    6LTUIGTISA (27)+1:26Gabija Razaityte9:44
    7NORBkkelagets SK (10)+1:28Tone Wigemyr9:48
    8NORNTNUI (4)+1:30Bodil Holmstrm9:42
    9SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+1:33Linn Brnneby9:38
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+1:36Annica Gustafsson9:36
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+1:36Elna Forsberg9:56
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+2:07Frida Hellstadius10:06
    13FINKalevan Rasti (17)+2:13Marika Mikkola11:28
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+2:13Elisabeth Hansson9:51
    15FINDelta (37)+2:14Jenny Paulin10:01
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+2:16Jennie Runesson10:09
    17SWELeksands OK (55)+2:16Therese Bergkvist10:07
    18NORHalden SK 3 (328)+2:16Gry Granstedt10:05
    19SWEHellas (36)+2:19Alexandra Voytova10:14
    20NORKristiansand OK (53)+2:19Anneke Hald Bjrgum10:07
    21GBRScotland (83)+2:20Rebecca Harding10:20
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+2:21Karolina Norin10:16
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2:24Saila Kinni10:00
    24FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+2:25Heini Wennman9:56
    25FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+2:47Oona Valkonen11:07
    26SWESvedalens AIK (6)+2:48Jahren Silje Ekroll10:46
    27SWEOK Orion (449)+2:49Julia Frisk10:12
    28SWEJrla IF OK (22)+2:50Elin Skantze9:42
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+2:54Minna Ryypp10:06
    30SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+2:55Olga Sluta9:46
    31SWETby OK (42)+2:56Anna Bachman9:39
    32SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+2:57Amilia Bjrklund9:41
    33FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+3:00Emilia Mnttri10:16
    34NORLillomarka OL (45)+3:01Linn Hokholt9:53
    35NORVaregg IL (355)+3:01Kari Svingheim10:29
    36NORNTNUI 2 (39)+3:03Nielsen Mali Fjogstad10:01
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+3:03Petra Halvarsson10:17
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+3:19Maria Rantala9:44
    39FINPaimion Rasti (25)+3:23Katri Lindeqvist9:42
    40SWEEksj SOK (29)+3:25Olivia Kollberg10:00
    41FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+3:27Sara Wurmli10:54
    42FINKoovee 2 (43)+3:28Miina Kanko10:10
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+3:29Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson10:01
    44FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+3:33Laura Pajunen11:02
    45FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+3:41Laura Lakanen10:08
    46NORNTNUI 3 (82)+3:43Sofie Aarnes10:17
    47SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+3:45Eva Elfving11:06
    48NORLillehammer (430)+3:46Annika Zell12:01
    49SWEDalaportens OL (101)+3:51Lisa Silvemark10:09
    50FINMS Parma 2 (131)+3:52Susanna Tervo10:12
    51FINRasti-Lukko (69)+3:59Silja Annila10:25
    52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+3:59Matleena Mannelin10:27
    53NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+4:00Ula Morawska10:29
    54FINLeppvaaran Sisu (368)+4:01Malena Lahtimies10:38
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+4:08Emmi Mhnen10:21
    56NORHalden SK 2 (79)+4:08Heidi A. Stokseth11:26
    57FINMS Parma 3 (91)+4:09Tiia Miettinen10:46
    58FINLynx (12)+4:13Sara Karvonen10:51
    59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+4:18Emma Silvennoinen11:07
    60FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+4:22Hanna Niemi12:01
    61FINNrpes OK (99)+4:23Annelie Haka12:12
    62FINKangasala SK (33)+4:26Isabelle Feer9:21
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (582)+4:26Sanna Sijl12:18
    64SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+4:27Kristyna Kovarova11:00
    65SWEVsters SOK (93)+4:27Anna Thomasdotter11:06
    66FINPargas IF (41)+4:30Frida Lnnberg11:08
    67SWEOK Rodhen (57)+4:32Elin Sjlander12:46
    68SWEGvle OK (209)+4:33Elisabet Enmark12:09
    69FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+4:35Anna Moilanen11:20
    70DENOK Pan rhus (95)+4:42Stine Bagger Hagner11:20
    71FINKyrs-Rasti (151)+4:50Hanna Niinimki11:39
    72NORKonnerud IL (9)+4:57Therese Haare9:38
    73FINMS Parma (32)+4:58Sanna Heinonen9:46
    74SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+5:03Lina Persson10:25
    75SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+5:24Magdalena Olsson9:23
    76SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+5:32Zuzana Macuchova10:15
    77FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+5:35Katja Vanhalakka10:32
    78SWELinkpings OK (96)+5:39Amy Rankka9:54
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+5:39Kati Frnti10:42
    80NORWing OK (34)+5:40Pavla Udrzalva12:10
    81ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+5:41Edith Madalik12:29
    82SWENykpings OK (222)+5:43Ek Marika Nylund10:47
    83FINEspoon Suunta (76)+5:44Mirka Haataja10:38
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+5:45Tiia Grnholm12:41
    85ESPCatalonia Team (100)+5:49Annabel Valledor10:50
    86FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (244)+5:49Jenna Laukkarinen11:31
    87FINHiiltonaiset (110)+5:50Mervi Ketola11:10
    88SWEOK Kre (51)+5:51Matilda Andersson9:45
    89SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+5:58Jo Stevenson10:32
    90SWESundsvalls OK (98)+6:03Elin Vedin11:22
    91NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+6:05Marta Ulvensen11:44
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+6:07Anna-Sofia Marila11:22
    93SWEIFK Ume (111)+6:09Anna Lampinen11:00
    94FINOlavin Rasti (160)+6:10Kukka-Maaria Krki10:09
    95FINDelta 3 (227)+6:10Elina Virekunnas10:47
    96NORs-UMB orientering (64)+6:14Kvale Tonje Granne9:49
    97SWETby OK 2 (138)+6:14Elin Bjrkman12:17
    98SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+6:15Christina Smedberg12:49
    99SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+6:22Lovisa Adolfsson10:55
    100SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+6:29Maja Alm9:17
    101FINKoovee (20)+6:30Liisa Anttila13:52
    102NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+6:32Synne Baklid12:08
    103SWENssj OK (261)+6:35Erika Hugoson11:30
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+6:37Pernilla Petersson11:18
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+6:40Bernadett Kelemen10:29
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+6:46Minna Truhponen11:33
    107SWErla IF (228)+6:47Emma Andersson11:46
    108SWESders SOL-Tyres (272)+6:49Elisabeth Hovmller11:54
    109FINSuunta-Sepot (121)+6:51Jenny Sariluoto11:40
    110FINRastikarhut (16)+6:52Anu Kopra9:51
    111FINPihkaniskat (71)+6:52Niina Hulkkonen10:09
    112FINRastivarsat (67)+6:54Maarit Dahlman-Tervala10:44
    113NORNTNUI 4 (366)+6:57Martine stebl11:07
    114FINLahden Taimi (128)+7:00Natalia Paladieva14:04
    115FINDelta 2 (75)+7:01Anna Nrhi10:24
    116FINAinot (220)+7:04Tiira Hannele11:28
    117FINDelta 4 (158)+7:31Heli Noponen12:08
    118FINLynx 2 (119)+7:42Meri Vihavainen10:22
    119SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+7:53Josefin Persson10:49
    120NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+7:57Lene Godager10:56
    121SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+8:00Helena Markstedt10:31
    122SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+8:01Amelie Ekstrm11:59
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (315)+8:10Nathalie Rygh10:56
    124SWEGotland (258)+8:14Mikaela Rnnbck11:36
    125FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+8:15Erja Jokinen11:01
    126SWEJnkpings OK (232)+8:16Frida Gustafsson11:14
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+8:17Sirkka Oikarinen11:37
    128NORNydalens SK (26)+8:18Ingvild Svarstad10:39
    129RUSNord West (276)+8:19Zlata Malysheva10:49
    130SWEOK Hllen (24)+8:20Johanna Svensson9:45
    131FINOK Orient 2 (174)+8:22Jeanette Aumo11:49
    132FINOK Raseborg (144)+8:24Monica Bostrm11:05
    133FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+8:25Katja Kyckling10:49
    134SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+8:27Kristin Jacobson11:14
    135FINSK Vuoksi (112)+8:27Marja Tonder11:29
    136FINOK Orient (145)+8:30Charlotta Linnaila11:36
    137SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (771)+8:32Anna Tarandi11:54
    138SWENybro OK (278)+8:34Julia Lundquist11:59
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+8:35Milka Leppsalmi11:05
    140FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+8:37Johanna Kriikkula11:16
    141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192)+8:39Anna Haataja10:55
    142SWEOK Dacke (279)+8:41Maja Pettersson11:59
    143LATOZONS OK 3 (812)+8:42Ilze Zagare13:54
    144NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+8:43Tone Aamli Sundtjnn10:42
    145FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+8:43Hanna Vtinen11:16
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+8:44Marjo Liikanen10:39
    147FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+8:45Niina Laivanen11:45
    148FINOK Botnia (193)+8:49Ann-Sofie Sundelin10:59
    149ESTOK West (583)+8:51Merje Hansen12:18
    150FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+8:55Laura Palm10:20
    151FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+8:58Niina Papinsaari10:43
    152FINIF Femman (88)+9:00Pernilla Tunis10:38
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+9:00Klara Alm11:44
    154SWEOK Ravinen (89)+9:01Annie Forsberg10:36
    155FINKoovee 5 (306)+9:03Katja Schule13:56
    156RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+9:06Alla Gusak11:39
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253)+9:06Katja Heinjoki11:45
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat (153)+9:09Mari Siren-Koskinen11:25
    159FINMS Parma 5 (280)+9:11Heli Heikkil11:29
    160FINOK EI (1054)+9:12Salla Saarijrvi11:44
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243)+9:13Salla Hirvonen11:51
    162SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+9:18Marie-louise Kaipe11:46
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+9:21Hanna Raitanen16:02
    164FINKoovee 4 (150)+9:22Mia Taini12:00
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (319)+9:22Henna-Riikka Riikola12:42
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+9:33Kaisa Raudkepp10:28
    167FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+9:35Satu Heittola12:20
    168SWEMalungs OKFalkpings AIK (509)+9:37Malin Dahlberg13:31
    169FINUlvilan Ura (431)+9:42Iida Heinonen16:59
    170FINOK Botnia 2 (301)+9:43Anneli Lvsund12:25
    171FINLappeen Riento 2 (154)+9:50Anniina Tuosa11:18
    172SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (432)+9:52Anna Lundgren11:30
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+9:54Mari Seppnen11:54
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (183)+9:57Johanna Viilo12:13
    175RUSNorthern Wind (65)+9:57Ekaterina Chetaeva11:21
    176FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+10:01Katja Sundell11:11
    177SWEKlyftamo (190)+10:01Veronica Sjdin12:09
    178NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (202)+10:02Hilde Rosenvold12:56
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+10:04Emmi Haavisto11:19
    180FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+10:11Tarja Silvennoinen12:20
    181FINKangasala SK 9 (859)+10:13Riitta Ternola12:42
    182FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (570)+10:14Vaulina Anna12:11
    183SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+10:15Elin Hkansson10:43
    184FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+10:17Astra Francke12:09
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+10:21Sirpa Liukkonen10:59
    186ESTOK Ilves (129)+10:26Britta Panker12:25
    187FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+10:27Suvi Pajunen11:16
    188SWEOK Tyr (66)+10:31Malin Leandersson20:25
    189SWEOK Linne 4 (797)+10:31Johanna Ragvald12:40
    190RUSOmega (134)+10:33Maria Krylova12:02
    191NORIL Tyrving (59)+10:33Josephine Greiner11:30
    192NORSteinkjer OK (196)+10:37Norunn Kvistad Dengerud14:03
    193SWESkneslttens OL (186)+10:43Lucie Weissova11:26
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337)+10:47Pinja Hietanen11:43
    195FINJuuan Jnne (511)+10:47Tiina Koponen15:00
    196ESTOK Vru (225)+10:50Erika Joonas12:36
    197FINMS Parma 4 (264)+10:50Sanna Laaksonen11:26
    198FINLapuan Virki (87)+11:01Hanna Lehto11:37
    199FINLapin Veikot (386)+11:03Milla Maijala10:50
    200FINPargas IF 2 (133)+11:06Emma Lindroos11:41
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >