Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 1:19:24 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 35:23 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +38 | Tone Wigemyr | 34:31 | ||
3 | NTNUI (4) | +1:09 | Bodil Holmström | 34:54 | ||
4 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +1:10 | Linn Bränneby | 34:48 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:31 | Saila Kinni | 34:40 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +1:37 | Katri Lindeqvist | 33:29 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +1:48 | Frida Hellstadius | 35:20 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:49 | Marika Mikkola | 36:37 | ||
9 | OK Linne (7) | +1:57 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 35:42 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +2:03 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 35:34 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (50) | +2:15 | Kristin Löfgren | 37:05 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +2:38 | Jennie Runesson | 36:04 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +2:40 | Heini Wennman | 35:44 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +2:55 | Elisabeth Hansson | 36:06 | ||
15 | Delta (37) | +3:17 | Jenny Paulin | 36:37 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:27 | Maria Rantala | 35:25 | ||
17 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +3:31 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 35:36 | ||
18 | Täby OK (42) | +3:35 | Anna Bachman | 35:51 | ||
19 | IGTISA (27) | +3:40 | Gabija Razaityte | 37:31 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +3:42 | Annica Gustafsson | 37:15 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (49) | +3:45 | Maria Westher | 36:39 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +3:51 | Anastasiia Danylova | 36:25 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +3:54 | Elna Forsberg | 37:47 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (33) | +3:56 | Isabelle Feer | 34:24 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +3:58 | Anna Mårsell | 36:17 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +3:59 | Petra Halvarsson | 36:46 | ||
27 | OK Orion (449) | +4:03 | Julia Frisk | 36:59 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (28) | +4:14 | Anna Elffors | 39:05 | ||
29 | Järla IF OK (22) | +4:16 | Elin Skantze | 36:41 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +4:22 | Kristyna Kovarova | 36:28 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +4:24 | Amilia Björklund | 36:41 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +4:26 | Emilia Mänttäri | 37:15 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +4:28 | Minna Ryyppö | 37:13 | ||
34 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +4:32 | Sofie Aarnes | 36:39 | ||
35 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +4:34 | Oona Valkonen | 38:27 | ||
36 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +4:35 | Carina Svensson | 37:38 | ||
37 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +4:38 | Lisa Silvemark | 36:29 | ||
38 | MS Parma (32) | +4:58 | Sanna Heinonen | 35:19 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +5:03 | Laura Pajunen | 38:05 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +5:08 | Linn Hokholt | 37:33 | ||
41 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +5:47 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 37:58 | ||
42 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +5:48 | Lina Persson | 36:43 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +5:49 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 39:10 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +5:54 | Laura Lakanen | 37:54 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +6:20 | Olga Sluta | 38:44 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (43) | +6:22 | Miina Kanko | 38:37 | ||
47 | Konnerud IL (9) | +6:26 | Therese Haare | 36:40 | ||
48 | OK Rodhen (57) | +6:27 | Elin Sjölander | 40:14 | ||
49 | Delta 2 (75) | +6:36 | Anna Närhi | 35:32 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +6:40 | Susanna Tervo | 38:33 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (41) | +7:02 | Frida Lönnberg | 39:13 | ||
52 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +7:02 | Kvale Tonje Granne | 36:10 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut (16) | +7:05 | Anu Kopra | 35:37 | ||
54 | Halden SK (3) | +7:08 | Ingunn Fristad | 42:28 | ||
55 | Lynx (12) | +7:16 | Sara Karvonen | 39:27 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +7:19 | Bernadett Kelemen | 36:41 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +7:21 | Karolina Norin | 40:49 | ||
58 | Lillehammer (430) | +7:26 | Annika Zell | 41:14 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +7:27 | Emma Silvennoinen | 39:49 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +7:39 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 40:58 | ||
61 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +7:41 | Zuzana Macuchova | 37:57 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +7:43 | Tiia Miettinen | 39:53 | ||
63 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +7:44 | Agni F Nielsen | 41:39 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +7:54 | Ansku Asikainen | 41:28 | ||
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +7:55 | Matleena Mannelin | 39:56 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (51) | +7:57 | Matilda Andersson | 37:24 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +8:00 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 38:48 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +8:10 | Emmi Mähönen | 39:56 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +8:15 | Heidi A. Stokseth | 41:06 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +8:19 | Ieva Sargautyte | 41:37 | ||
71 | Wing OK (34) | +8:23 | Pavla Udrzalöva | 40:26 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +8:36 | Sara Wurmli | 41:36 | ||
73 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +8:41 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 39:56 | ||
74 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +8:49 | Maja Alm | 37:10 | ||
75 | Västerås SOK (93) | +9:32 | Anna Thomasdotter | 41:44 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (111) | +9:50 | Anna Lampinen | 40:14 | ||
77 | Delta 3 (227) | +9:52 | Elina Virekunnas | 40:02 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +9:54 | Silja Annila | 41:53 | ||
79 | Varegg IL (355) | +9:57 | Kari Svingheim | 42:58 | ||
80 | Catalonia Team (100) | +10:07 | Annabel Valledor | 40:41 | ||
81 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +10:08 | Anna Moilanen | 42:26 | ||
82 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +10:10 | Christina Smedberg | 42:17 | ||
83 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +10:10 | Gry Granstedt | 43:32 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +10:25 | Ek Marika Nylund | 41:02 | ||
85 | Lynx 2 (119) | +10:28 | Meri Vihavainen | 38:41 | ||
86 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +10:44 | Malena Lahtimies | 42:54 | ||
87 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +11:03 | Lene Godager | 39:35 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +11:04 | Eveliina Pusa | 44:47 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK (26) | +11:05 | Ingvild Svarstad | 38:59 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (24) | +11:06 | Johanna Svensson | 38:04 | ||
91 | IF Femman (88) | +11:06 | Pernilla Tunis | 38:17 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +11:08 | Marjo Liikanen | 38:36 | ||
93 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +11:10 | Elin Vedin | 42:02 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +11:14 | Magdalena Olsson | 40:46 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +11:15 | Olivia Kollberg | 43:23 | ||
96 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +11:15 | Marta Ulvensöen | 42:27 | ||
97 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +11:16 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 43:47 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +11:18 | Nathalie Rygh | 39:37 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +11:19 | Mirka Haataja | 41:46 | ||
100 | Koovee (20) | +11:20 | Liisa Anttila | 44:15 | ||
101 | Ärla IF (228) | +11:21 | Emma Andersson | 41:53 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +11:23 | Eva Elfving | 44:17 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +11:23 | Kati Fränti | 41:59 | ||
104 | Frol IL (68) | +11:25 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 44:46 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +11:29 | Katja Kyckling | 39:26 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat (67) | +11:33 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 40:56 | ||
107 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +11:34 | Amelie Ekström | 41:05 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +11:40 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 38:08 | ||
109 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +11:49 | Mervi Ketola | 42:42 | ||
110 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +12:02 | Hanna Niemi | 45:14 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +12:17 | Niina Papinsaari | 39:35 | ||
112 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +12:18 | Elin Björkman | 43:54 | ||
113 | OK Raseborg (144) | +12:27 | Monica Boström | 40:41 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +12:30 | Sanna Säijälä | 45:55 | ||
115 | OK Botnia (193) | +12:33 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 40:16 | ||
116 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +12:43 | Edith Madalik | 45:04 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +12:47 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 40:50 | ||
118 | Gävle OK (209) | +12:51 | Elisabet Enmark | 46:00 | ||
119 | Hellas (36) | +13:07 | Alexandra Voytova | 46:35 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +13:08 | Laura Palm | 40:06 | ||
121 | Leksands OK (55) | +13:13 | Therese Bergkvist | 46:37 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +13:17 | Hanna Raitanen | 45:31 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (78) | +13:17 | Helena Markstedt | 41:21 | ||
124 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +13:26 | Erja Jokinen | 41:45 | ||
125 | OK Orient (145) | +13:27 | Charlotta Linnaila | 42:06 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +13:29 | Katja Vanhalakka | 43:59 | ||
127 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +13:30 | Ula Morawska | 45:32 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +13:32 | Niina Hulkkonen | 42:22 | ||
129 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +13:35 | Kristin Jacobson | 41:55 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK (96) | +13:36 | Amy Rankka | 43:24 | ||
131 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +13:53 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:04 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +14:39 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 44:45 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +14:41 | Josefin Persson | 43:10 | ||
134 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +14:50 | Klara Alm | 43:07 | ||
135 | Northern Wind (65) | +14:53 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 41:50 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +14:54 | Emmi Haavisto | 41:42 | ||
137 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +15:00 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 42:42 | ||
138 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +15:02 | Marie-louise Kaipe | 43:03 | ||
139 | Gotland (258) | +15:07 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 44:02 | ||
140 | Ainot (220) | +15:19 | Tiira Hannele | 45:16 | ||
141 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +15:21 | Sanna Laaksonen | 41:30 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +15:22 | Mari Seppänen | 42:55 | ||
143 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +15:22 | Katri Leskelä | 40:35 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +15:24 | Katja Sundell | 42:07 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +15:25 | Salla Hirvonen | 43:36 | ||
146 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +15:26 | Elin Håkansson | 41:27 | ||
147 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +15:29 | Marja Tonder | 44:04 | ||
148 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +15:31 | Natalia Paladieva | 48:08 | ||
149 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +15:32 | Hanna Lehto | 41:41 | ||
150 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +15:33 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 39:39 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (150) | +15:35 | Mia Taini | 43:46 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +15:39 | Pernilla Petersson | 45:53 | ||
153 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +15:47 | Suvi Pajunen | 42:09 | ||
154 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +15:49 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 44:48 | ||
155 | Omega (134) | +15:56 | Maria Krylova | 42:58 | ||
156 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +16:08 | Alla Gusak | 44:14 | ||
157 | Närpes OK (99) | +16:10 | Annelie Haka | 49:32 | ||
158 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +16:38 | Solveig Blindheim | 41:53 | ||
159 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +16:39 | Milla Maijala | 41:59 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +16:42 | Satu Heittola | 45:00 | ||
161 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +16:44 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 44:16 | ||
162 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +16:45 | Jeanette Aumo | 45:45 | ||
163 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +16:48 | Karin Lundberg | 40:21 | ||
164 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +16:50 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 47:28 | ||
165 | Koovee 3 (118) | +16:52 | Amanda Uusitalo | 45:46 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +16:54 | Minna Truhponen | 47:14 | ||
167 | JOKA (241) | +17:02 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 43:21 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +17:04 | Henna-Riikka Riikola | 45:57 | ||
169 | Delta 4 (158) | +17:05 | Heli Noponen | 47:15 | ||
170 | Klyftamo (190) | +17:05 | Veronica Sjödin | 44:46 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +17:10 | Heidi Berggren | 40:50 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +17:11 | Jenna Lehto | 43:10 | ||
173 | OK Dacke (279) | +17:13 | Maja Pettersson | 46:04 | ||
174 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +17:15 | Linda Lindkvist | 37:40 | ||
175 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +17:15 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 42:33 | ||
176 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +17:18 | Agnese Utsule | 42:42 | ||
177 | Oppsal IF (249) | +17:19 | Kapperud Åshild | 42:18 | ||
178 | OK Tyr (66) | +17:25 | Malin Leandersson | 52:52 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +17:30 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 46:23 | ||
180 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +17:49 | Hanna Väätäinen | 45:55 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +17:52 | Anna Tarandi | 46:47 | ||
182 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +17:55 | Niina Laivanen | 46:28 | ||
183 | OK Vöru (225) | +18:19 | Erika Joonas | 45:38 | ||
184 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +18:25 | Tiia Grönholm | 50:54 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK (18) | +18:48 | Emeli Pettersson | 39:25 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +18:57 | Riitta Ternola | 46:59 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +19:02 | Tiia Tallila | 38:45 | ||
188 | OK Ravinen (89) | +19:03 | Annie Forsberg | 46:11 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +19:16 | Annika Carlberg | 46:45 | ||
190 | IK Kronan (191) | +19:18 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 41:14 | ||
191 | Nord West (276) | +19:22 | Zlata Malysheva | 47:25 | ||
192 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +19:31 | Frida Gustafsson | 48:02 | ||
193 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +19:33 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 49:05 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +19:35 | Katja Heinjoki | 47:47 | ||
195 | Delta 5 (322) | +19:36 | Pirita Orkola | 42:40 | ||
196 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +19:38 | Synne Baklid | 50:47 | ||
197 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +19:39 | Anna Lundgren | 46:50 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +19:41 | Astra Francke | 47:06 | ||
199 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +19:43 | Anna Haataja | 47:32 | ||
200 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +19:44 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 47:33 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |