< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Espoon Akilles (384) | +1:01:27 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 50:33 | ||
402 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (502) | +1:01:32 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 53:02 | ||
403 | OK Kapa 2 (447) | +1:01:33 | Arija Sinke | 49:07 | ||
404 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (778) | +1:01:38 | Leena Kauranen | 52:54 | ||
405 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (522) | +1:01:52 | Emilia Laitinen | 54:43 | ||
406 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +1:01:58 | Erja Nissinen | 57:22 | ||
407 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +1:02:00 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 51:19 | ||
408 | Nash Klub (277) | +1:02:01 | Tatyana Tkachuk | 58:07 | ||
409 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (395) | +1:02:01 | Laura Huhta | 52:17 | ||
410 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +1:02:06 | Niina Tasa | 58:33 | ||
411 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (464) | +1:02:07 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 48:37 | ||
412 | Someron Esa 3 (900) | +1:02:30 | Leena Virolainen | 48:26 | ||
413 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (342) | +1:02:31 | Maija Tuumi | 48:13 | ||
414 | Epilän Esa (344) | +1:02:33 | Merja Toivonen | 49:06 | ||
415 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +1:02:35 | Camilla Svensson | 59:00 | ||
416 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +1:02:35 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 50:15 | ||
417 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (514) | +1:02:35 | Olga Kuprienko | 55:22 | ||
418 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (678) | +1:02:36 | Mirja Pasi | 49:07 | ||
419 | Snättringe SK (268) | +1:02:39 | Katrin Svanberg | 51:35 | ||
420 | Pihkaniskat 4 (456) | +1:02:56 | Kaija Heinonen | 55:55 | ||
421 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +1:03:03 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 59:28 | ||
422 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (443) | +1:03:04 | Kirsi Renvall | 53:34 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 8 (690) | +1:03:13 | Hanna Kahanpää | 51:51 | ||
424 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (376) | +1:03:27 | Suvi Manninen | 57:12 | ||
425 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +1:03:34 | Hannele Sivn | 49:34 | ||
426 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (397) | +1:03:36 | Tuula Rajander | 54:06 | ||
427 | Östmarka OK (625) | +1:03:36 | Torild Jörgensen | 1:00:43 | ||
428 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +1:03:40 | Helena Heinola | 1:06:00 | ||
429 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +1:03:44 | E Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 58:48 | ||
430 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +1:03:45 | Marit Kure | 59:19 | ||
431 | Halsuan Toivo (224) | +1:03:46 | Terttu Kujala | 46:52 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (469) | +1:03:47 | Marianne Eskola | 52:02 | ||
433 | OK77 3 (331) | +1:03:58 | Saila Korento | 51:28 | ||
434 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +1:04:01 | Katri Mäkinen | 59:21 | ||
435 | Lauttakylän Luja (115) | +1:04:03 | Helena Kouttu | 54:37 | ||
436 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +1:04:14 | Emmi Virtanen | 1:00:40 | ||
437 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +1:04:18 | Tanja Mäntylä | 49:32 | ||
438 | Tullinge SK 6 (925) | +1:04:38 | Matilda Thorsson | 44:17 | ||
439 | Mona OK (238) | +1:04:41 | Anita Lancmane | 1:07:10 | ||
440 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:04:43 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 47:17 | ||
441 | Team Ventus (539) | +1:04:48 | Sirpa Keränen | 46:28 | ||
442 | Someron Esa (619) | +1:04:49 | Anna Kankare | 58:45 | ||
443 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +1:04:51 | Anne Pannula | 1:00:50 | ||
444 | Kangasala SK 5 (503) | +1:04:57 | Katariina Kannus | 46:11 | ||
445 | Navi 3 (489) | +1:04:59 | Juuli Ollikainen | 58:10 | ||
446 | IL Tyrving 4 (595) | +1:05:02 | Siri Holmboe | 52:08 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +1:05:31 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 57:25 | ||
448 | OK West 2 (770) | +1:05:37 | Kaire Vinkel | 45:10 | ||
449 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +1:05:38 | Mervi Nissinen | 54:42 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (326) | +1:05:39 | Marianne Touru | 51:25 | ||
451 | Kongsberg OL 3 (747) | +1:05:42 | Anne Line Sögård | 56:32 | ||
452 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +1:05:44 | Kate Rantala | 1:01:43 | ||
453 | Kärsämäen Kataja (704) | +1:05:45 | Riina Madetoja | 52:00 | ||
454 | Rastivarsat 4 (631) | +1:05:48 | Kaija Dahlman | 59:54 | ||
455 | MSU (285) | +1:05:50 | Tatiana Ryazanskaya | 57:10 | ||
456 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +1:05:58 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:03:30 | ||
457 | Akilles OK (860) | +1:06:10 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 56:38 | ||
458 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +1:06:15 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:04:49 | ||
459 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +1:06:20 | Tiia Hakio | 1:02:51 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (593) | +1:06:22 | Erja Rahkola | 48:02 | ||
461 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (346) | +1:06:28 | Tuija Raitanen | 53:19 | ||
462 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (548) | +1:06:37 | Susanna Suokko | 47:50 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (718) | +1:06:46 | Eerika Rantala | 58:36 | ||
464 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +1:07:04 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 54:43 | ||
465 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (463) | +1:07:06 | Susanna Nurminen | 51:11 | ||
466 | OK Kolmården 3 (424) | +1:07:13 | EvaLena Ericson | 48:17 | ||
467 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (553) | +1:07:15 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 47:48 | ||
468 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +1:07:22 | Ida Marie Olsen | 1:08:53 | ||
469 | Lynx 5 (396) | +1:07:23 | Lina Monten | 1:05:26 | ||
470 | Azimut (378) | +1:07:26 | Olga Pozhidaeva | 58:09 | ||
471 | Siikaisten Sisu (461) | +1:07:31 | Hanna Peltomäki | 50:00 | ||
472 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +1:07:42 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:19:34 | ||
473 | Nostars (618) | +1:07:43 | Merja Huikko | 52:43 | ||
474 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:07:47 | Tuija Olli | 57:25 | ||
475 | OK Denseln 2 (343) | +1:07:59 | Emma Ericsson | 52:41 | ||
476 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (517) | +1:08:05 | Sini Mattila | 54:33 | ||
477 | Solf IK (611) | +1:08:09 | Linda Svahn | 55:39 | ||
478 | Rastikarhut 3 (578) | +1:08:13 | Milla Lötjönen | 57:53 | ||
479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507) | +1:08:16 | Outi Lahtinen | 59:33 | ||
480 | Harha-askel (454) | +1:08:20 | Sini Veuro | 55:02 | ||
481 | SK Mercury (403) | +1:08:29 | Heidi Prits | 59:26 | ||
482 | Alatornion Pirkat (380) | +1:08:38 | Tuula Aho | 43:51 | ||
483 | Vesaisen Pojat (818) | +1:08:40 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 54:03 | ||
484 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (617) | +1:08:41 | Anni Vuorinen | 54:22 | ||
485 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1020) | +1:08:42 | Teija Varis | 46:47 | ||
486 | Paimion Rasti 6 (165) | +1:08:50 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 56:10 | ||
487 | Hauhon Sisu (286) | +1:09:01 | Jessika Rolig | 42:26 | ||
488 | Rasti E4 (381) | +1:09:18 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:08:15 | ||
489 | Huhta (375) | +1:09:23 | Saara Huhta | 47:47 | ||
490 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (800) | +1:09:26 | Iida Lahtela | 51:57 | ||
491 | Ringerike OL (80) | +1:09:37 | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | 55:48 | ||
492 | Vesta (214) | +1:09:47 | Irina Skvortsova | 58:49 | ||
493 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (575) | +1:09:51 | Carina Nyberg | 52:07 | ||
494 | OK Södertörn 3 (628) | +1:09:54 | Christina Granath | 53:06 | ||
495 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (506) | +1:09:59 | Airi Kattelus | 54:10 | ||
496 | Vakka-Rasti (495) | +1:10:03 | Helena Raula | 53:11 | ||
497 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (287) | +1:10:15 | Hannele Sjöblom | 51:47 | ||
498 | Ganddal IL (352) | +1:10:26 | Torill Brekken | 45:45 | ||
499 | Nousiaisten Alku (419) | +1:10:41 | Sonja Eura | 55:05 | ||
500 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (516) | +1:10:42 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 52:23 | ||
501 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +1:10:44 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:00:49 | ||
502 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (584) | +1:10:53 | Marjo Sivula | 48:26 | ||
503 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (408) | +1:11:01 | Henna Breilin | 1:02:33 | ||
504 | OK Saldus (382) | +1:11:06 | Daina Gredzena | 56:16 | ||
505 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +1:11:20 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:09:29 | ||
506 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +1:11:25 | Lenka Westin | 1:17:59 | ||
507 | OK77 4 (356) | +1:11:32 | Jenny Ray | 54:59 | ||
508 | Mile-Sport (233) | +1:11:35 | Natalia Vavilova | 49:49 | ||
509 | OK Raseborg 3 (467) | +1:11:37 | Salme Åsten | 56:55 | ||
510 | Kauhavan Wisa (299) | +1:11:52 | Sara Tuisku | 48:11 | ||
511 | Maarian Mahti (409) | +1:12:05 | Sari Kontio | 58:15 | ||
512 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:12:07 | Aino Suomaa | 1:14:32 | ||
513 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (592) | +1:12:09 | Mirkka Maisila | 47:34 | ||
514 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (873) | +1:12:11 | Anni Teittinen | 58:33 | ||
515 | Omega 3 (905) | +1:12:12 | Elena Tikhonova | 52:35 | ||
516 | Suunnaton Into (709) | +1:12:13 | Katri Mattila | 49:57 | ||
517 | Rastihaukat (546) | +1:12:20 | Eeva Tanska | 50:54 | ||
518 | Fana IL (207) | +1:12:23 | Anne Kjersti Daltveit | 1:02:30 | ||
519 | Avesta OK (324) | +1:12:36 | Lovisa Östman | 47:55 | ||
520 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (339) | +1:12:41 | Marie Öhman | 54:43 | ||
521 | IL Gular (156) | +1:12:45 | Marian Malde | 51:17 | ||
522 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (459) | +1:12:47 | Nina Haikonen | 55:49 | ||
523 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (440) | +1:12:48 | Minttu Paunu | 48:45 | ||
524 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (627) | +1:12:52 | Hanna Kangas | 57:50 | ||
525 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (723) | +1:12:57 | Minna Savolainen | 55:29 | ||
526 | Oulun Tarmo (597) | +1:13:03 | Tarja Jokikokko | 57:23 | ||
527 | Koovee 7 (353) | +1:13:06 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 51:11 | ||
528 | Ripari96 (643) | +1:13:07 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 55:59 | ||
529 | OK Gulfstream 2 (250) | +1:13:13 | Dilya Habibullina | 1:01:20 | ||
530 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (629) | +1:13:16 | Anne Korhonen | 1:09:51 | ||
531 | Liuhan paremmat puoliskot (1009) | +1:13:23 | Helena Liuha | 1:01:37 | ||
532 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (713) | +1:13:24 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 55:07 | ||
533 | Karkki-Rasti (674) | +1:13:43 | Hilla Peromaa | 1:02:03 | ||
534 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (814) | +1:13:44 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 1:06:38 | ||
535 | Siilin Rasti (281) | +1:14:11 | Marika Laine | 50:49 | ||
536 | Hanhi Design (999) | +1:14:29 | Tanja Muranen | 1:18:10 | ||
537 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (349) | +1:14:44 | Sofie Söderholm | 1:05:51 | ||
538 | Olavin Rasti 3 (827) | +1:14:47 | Maija Huttunen | 53:52 | ||
539 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (357) | +1:14:50 | Salli Kaalimaa | 56:48 | ||
540 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (858) | +1:15:18 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:01:21 | ||
541 | Rasti-Enkelit (523) | +1:15:33 | Anneli Bergström | 1:04:00 | ||
542 | Inkeroisten Terho (423) | +1:16:32 | Sari Kivilaakso | 1:06:58 | ||
543 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (369) | +1:17:03 | Heta Niemi | 51:43 | ||
544 | MS Parma 8 (341) | +1:17:11 | Hanna Laavainen | 1:08:21 | ||
545 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +1:17:14 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 1:04:45 | ||
546 | Tampereen Yritys (475) | +1:17:18 | Jenni Mäki | 1:06:02 | ||
547 | HeiaVenlat (1059) | +1:17:23 | Varpu Savolainen | 1:02:43 | ||
548 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:17:25 | Päivi Klemelä | 44:46 | ||
549 | Haukiputaan Heitto (682) | +1:17:31 | Jaana Ervasti | 55:08 | ||
550 | Kuortaneen Kunto (565) | +1:17:32 | Fanni Stevander | 1:00:09 | ||
551 | Aluksne (668) | +1:17:38 | Arija Bertuka | 1:09:11 | ||
552 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (444) | +1:17:39 | Terhi Uotila | 1:02:51 | ||
553 | Iisu (717) | +1:17:40 | Tiia Välikangas | 57:38 | ||
554 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:17:48 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:00:00 | ||
555 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (1057) | +1:17:49 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 53:39 | ||
556 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (744) | +1:17:53 | Minna Pikkarainen | 56:38 | ||
557 | Delta 7 (364) | +1:17:54 | Irene Tikkala | 1:03:37 | ||
558 | Puolangan Ryhti (820) | +1:17:56 | Kaarina Köngäs | 53:29 | ||
559 | Epilän Esa 2 (576) | +1:17:57 | Erja Mäkinen | 56:22 | ||
560 | Nastolan Terä (421) | +1:18:07 | Arja Rantalainen | 1:09:51 | ||
561 | OK Saldus 2 (779) | +1:18:10 | Ilze Berga | 56:19 | ||
562 | SK Mercury 2 (530) | +1:18:13 | Monika Vehlmann | 45:51 | ||
563 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +1:18:20 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:15:38 | ||
564 | Kymin Suunnistajat (609) | +1:18:37 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:10:08 | ||
565 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +1:18:39 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:13:13 | ||
566 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (640) | +1:18:39 | Päivi Kattelus | 57:31 | ||
567 | Lynx 6 (360) | +1:18:40 | Annukka Sukselainen | 52:26 | ||
568 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (737) | +1:18:42 | Jaana Juntunen | 1:04:44 | ||
569 | Suunta 2000 (720) | +1:18:44 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:00:54 | ||
570 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +1:18:47 | Ulla Gröhn | 1:16:41 | ||
571 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +1:18:53 | Frida Reinikka | 1:07:50 | ||
572 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (642) | +1:18:55 | Heidi Saarinen | 57:33 | ||
573 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (460) | +1:19:01 | Henna Virkkala | 1:02:19 | ||
574 | YLEn Suunta (739) | +1:19:08 | Marjo Harju | 56:42 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 9 (842) | +1:19:09 | Outi Markki | 1:05:39 | ||
576 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (92) | +1:19:10 | Aino Norrbacka | 1:05:11 | ||
577 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (563) | +1:19:16 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 1:00:39 | ||
578 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +1:19:21 | Pia Jokinen | 1:09:05 | ||
579 | KSOP (1022) | +1:19:23 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 1:19:16 | ||
580 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +1:19:25 | Kajsa Källerus | 1:06:10 | ||
581 | Sahalahden Kunto (465) | +1:19:38 | Kati Rajala | 1:01:45 | ||
582 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (834) | +1:19:42 | Teija Heiskanen | 50:22 | ||
583 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (768) | +1:19:46 | Virve Kujala | 1:01:58 | ||
584 | Savon Suunta (729) | +1:19:49 | Katri Mikander | 59:40 | ||
585 | Ylivieskan Kuula (488) | +1:19:58 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:02:35 | ||
586 | Konneveden Urheilijat (271) | +1:20:01 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 58:13 | ||
587 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (695) | +1:20:02 | Arja Niskakangas | 58:23 | ||
588 | OK Älvsjö Örby (125) | +1:20:03 | Anna Walln | 59:05 | ||
589 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +1:20:09 | Laura Vehanen | 1:06:19 | ||
590 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (616) | +1:20:10 | Eija Kytömäki | 1:05:59 | ||
591 | Salarasti (545) | +1:20:29 | Katja Sällinen | 56:19 | ||
592 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (552) | +1:20:30 | Alli Maja | 47:15 | ||
593 | Perhon Kiri 2 (894) | +1:20:34 | Emmi Forsman | 46:30 | ||
594 | Juventa (171) | +1:20:47 | Elena Ushakova | 1:18:24 | ||
595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (929) | +1:20:55 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 52:05 | ||
596 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (604) | +1:20:58 | Maria Rajala | 49:13 | ||
597 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (540) | +1:21:23 | Maire Kosamo | 57:04 | ||
598 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (556) | +1:21:27 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 56:24 | ||
599 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (367) | +1:21:29 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 58:45 | ||
600 | SK Vuoksi 4 (705) | +1:21:34 | Lea Nenonen | 48:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |