< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (899) | +52:39 | Sari Jetsonen | 32:30 | ||
402 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (484) | +52:47 | Tiina Anttila | 28:46 | ||
403 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1081) | +52:51 | Arja Makkonen | 35:00 | ||
404 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +52:57 | Marit Kure | 36:53 | ||
405 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (514) | +53:02 | Olga Kuprienko | 34:11 | ||
406 | Pihkaniskat 4 (456) | +53:04 | Kaija Heinonen | 34:25 | ||
407 | Lynx 5 (396) | +53:05 | Lina Monten | 39:30 | ||
408 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +53:25 | Anne Pannula | 37:46 | ||
409 | Espoon Akilles (384) | +53:26 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 30:54 | ||
410 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +53:28 | Niina Tasa | 38:17 | ||
411 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (410) | +53:29 | Elina Orjala | 31:11 | ||
412 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (397) | +53:30 | Tuula Rajander | 32:22 | ||
413 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +53:44 | Helena Heinola | 44:26 | ||
414 | Snättringe SK (268) | +53:45 | Katrin Svanberg | 31:03 | ||
415 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (464) | +54:01 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 28:53 | ||
416 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1074) | +54:07 | Katja Rauhala | 33:50 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +54:13 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 39:00 | ||
418 | Someron Esa (619) | +54:15 | Anna Kankare | 36:33 | ||
419 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +54:32 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 40:26 | ||
420 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +54:38 | Kate Rantala | 38:59 | ||
421 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +54:40 | Camilla Svensson | 39:27 | ||
422 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (342) | +54:42 | Maija Tuumi | 28:46 | ||
423 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (502) | +54:58 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 34:50 | ||
424 | OK Kapa 2 (447) | +55:26 | Arija Sinke | 31:22 | ||
425 | Someron Esa 3 (900) | +55:33 | Leena Virolainen | 29:51 | ||
426 | Fana IL (207) | +55:35 | Anne Kjersti Daltveit | 34:04 | ||
427 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +55:36 | Anna Riihimäki | 42:07 | ||
428 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +55:39 | Tiia Hakio | 40:32 | ||
429 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (522) | +55:40 | Emilia Laitinen | 36:53 | ||
430 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +55:45 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 33:26 | ||
431 | Briksnis (255) | +55:47 | Inga Maulina | 40:14 | ||
432 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (395) | +55:47 | Laura Huhta | 34:25 | ||
433 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (678) | +55:50 | Mirja Pasi | 30:43 | ||
434 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +55:53 | Ida Marie Olsen | 45:46 | ||
435 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (443) | +55:55 | Kirsi Renvall | 34:47 | ||
436 | Kongsberg OL 3 (747) | +55:58 | Anne Line Sögård | 35:10 | ||
437 | Epilän Esa (344) | +56:03 | Merja Toivonen | 30:58 | ||
438 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +56:03 | Katri Mäkinen | 39:45 | ||
439 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +56:05 | Mervi Nissinen | 33:31 | ||
440 | Lauttakylän Luja (115) | +56:08 | Helena Kouttu | 35:04 | ||
441 | Azimut (378) | +56:13 | Olga Pozhidaeva | 35:18 | ||
442 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +56:15 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 32:17 | ||
443 | OK77 3 (331) | +56:19 | Saila Korento | 32:11 | ||
444 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +56:22 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 32:23 | ||
445 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +56:31 | Tuija Olli | 34:31 | ||
446 | RasTiimi 2 (510) | +56:51 | Henna Autio | 32:32 | ||
447 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +56:56 | Hannele Sivn | 31:18 | ||
448 | MSU (285) | +56:57 | Tatiana Ryazanskaya | 36:39 | ||
449 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (326) | +56:59 | Marianne Touru | 31:07 | ||
450 | Kärsämäen Kataja (704) | +57:05 | Riina Madetoja | 31:42 | ||
451 | Halsuan Toivo (224) | +57:06 | Terttu Kujala | 28:34 | ||
452 | Nash Klub (277) | +57:07 | Tatyana Tkachuk | 41:35 | ||
453 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (617) | +57:14 | Anni Vuorinen | 31:17 | ||
454 | Rastivarsat 4 (631) | +57:17 | Kaija Dahlman | 39:45 | ||
455 | Navi 3 (489) | +57:31 | Juuli Ollikainen | 39:04 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 8 (690) | +57:35 | Hanna Kahanpää | 34:35 | ||
457 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +57:36 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 37:52 | ||
458 | Akilles OK (860) | +57:39 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 36:29 | ||
459 | Rastikarhut 3 (578) | +57:46 | Milla Lötjönen | 35:48 | ||
460 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +58:01 | Ulla Gröhn | 44:17 | ||
461 | Rasti E4 (381) | +58:05 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 45:24 | ||
462 | Solf IK (611) | +58:40 | Linda Svahn | 34:32 | ||
463 | Team Ventus (539) | +58:50 | Sirpa Keränen | 28:52 | ||
464 | Nostars (618) | +58:52 | Merja Huikko | 32:14 | ||
465 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (814) | +58:59 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 40:15 | ||
466 | Tullinge SK 6 (925) | +58:59 | Matilda Thorsson | 27:00 | ||
467 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (517) | +59:00 | Sini Mattila | 33:50 | ||
468 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (718) | +59:02 | Eerika Rantala | 39:14 | ||
469 | Nastolan Terä (421) | +59:04 | Arja Rantalainen | 39:10 | ||
470 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (349) | +59:33 | Sofie Söderholm | 39:02 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 5 (503) | +59:33 | Katariina Kannus | 29:09 | ||
472 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +59:38 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 30:34 | ||
473 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +59:42 | Tanja Mäntylä | 33:18 | ||
474 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1058) | +59:46 | Piia Vähäkoski | 35:04 | ||
475 | IL Tyrving 4 (595) | +59:51 | Siri Holmboe | 35:19 | ||
476 | Vesta (214) | +59:57 | Irina Skvortsova | 37:21 | ||
477 | Liuhan paremmat puoliskot (1009) | +1:00:02 | Helena Liuha | 36:38 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (627) | +1:00:05 | Hanna Kangas | 33:25 | ||
479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (469) | +1:00:08 | Marianne Eskola | 36:45 | ||
480 | OK West 2 (770) | +1:00:11 | Kaire Vinkel | 28:06 | ||
481 | Paimion Rasti 6 (165) | +1:00:14 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 35:56 | ||
482 | Hanhi Design (999) | +1:00:18 | Tanja Muranen | 52:21 | ||
483 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (548) | +1:00:20 | Susanna Suokko | 29:55 | ||
484 | Inkeroisten Terho (423) | +1:00:23 | Sari Kivilaakso | 39:11 | ||
485 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (800) | +1:00:24 | Iida Lahtela | 31:17 | ||
486 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:00:26 | Aino Suomaa | 51:13 | ||
487 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (506) | +1:00:27 | Airi Kattelus | 33:00 | ||
488 | SK Mercury (403) | +1:00:28 | Heidi Prits | 39:47 | ||
489 | OK Denseln 2 (343) | +1:00:29 | Emma Ericsson | 33:33 | ||
490 | Nousiaisten Alku (419) | +1:00:31 | Sonja Eura | 33:17 | ||
491 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (346) | +1:00:32 | Tuija Raitanen | 35:45 | ||
492 | OK Saldus (382) | +1:00:34 | Daina Gredzena | 34:06 | ||
493 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (516) | +1:00:35 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 30:38 | ||
494 | Maarian Mahti (409) | +1:00:37 | Sari Kontio | 35:09 | ||
495 | OK Kolmården 3 (424) | +1:00:41 | EvaLena Ericson | 30:07 | ||
496 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +1:00:48 | Annukka Liikanen | 39:15 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507) | +1:00:57 | Outi Lahtinen | 40:36 | ||
498 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (575) | +1:00:57 | Carina Nyberg | 31:35 | ||
499 | Huhta (375) | +1:00:58 | Saara Huhta | 27:44 | ||
500 | Ringerike OL (80) | +1:01:01 | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | 35:34 | ||
501 | KSOP (1022) | +1:01:02 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 49:17 | ||
502 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (463) | +1:01:04 | Susanna Nurminen | 33:31 | ||
503 | OK Gulfstream 2 (250) | +1:01:12 | Dilya Habibullina | 37:41 | ||
504 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (629) | +1:01:13 | Anne Korhonen | 46:10 | ||
505 | Oulun Tarmo (597) | +1:01:23 | Tarja Jokikokko | 34:05 | ||
506 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +1:01:26 | Irja Lehikoinen | 47:06 | ||
507 | OK Södertörn 3 (628) | +1:01:28 | Christina Granath | 33:02 | ||
508 | Siikaisten Sisu (461) | +1:01:35 | Hanna Peltomäki | 32:26 | ||
509 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (287) | +1:01:51 | Hannele Sjöblom | 31:45 | ||
510 | Ripari96 (643) | +1:01:57 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 33:11 | ||
511 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (408) | +1:02:00 | Henna Breilin | 41:54 | ||
512 | Vakka-Rasti (495) | +1:02:03 | Helena Raula | 33:33 | ||
513 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +1:02:04 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 37:57 | ||
514 | OK Raseborg 3 (467) | +1:02:06 | Salme Åsten | 35:46 | ||
515 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (593) | +1:02:07 | Erja Rahkola | 32:09 | ||
516 | Mile-Sport (233) | +1:02:08 | Natalia Vavilova | 28:44 | ||
517 | MS Parma 8 (341) | +1:02:10 | Hanna Laavainen | 41:42 | ||
518 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (553) | +1:02:12 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 31:07 | ||
519 | Delta 7 (364) | +1:02:30 | Irene Tikkala | 36:35 | ||
520 | Aluksne (668) | +1:03:27 | Arija Bertuka | 43:22 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (459) | +1:03:37 | Nina Haikonen | 35:01 | ||
522 | Vesaisen Pojat (818) | +1:03:50 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 37:35 | ||
523 | Harha-askel (454) | +1:03:51 | Sini Veuro | 38:55 | ||
524 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1020) | +1:03:58 | Teija Varis | 30:25 | ||
525 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (92) | +1:04:00 | Aino Norrbacka | 38:23 | ||
526 | Omega 3 (905) | +1:04:06 | Elena Tikhonova | 32:51 | ||
527 | OK77 4 (356) | +1:04:08 | Jenny Ray | 35:57 | ||
528 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (873) | +1:04:08 | Anni Teittinen | 38:52 | ||
529 | Karkki-Rasti (674) | +1:04:09 | Hilla Peromaa | 40:51 | ||
530 | Avesta OK (324) | +1:04:27 | Lovisa Östman | 28:08 | ||
531 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +1:04:44 | Lenka Westin | 59:40 | ||
532 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +1:04:52 | Kajsa Källerus | 39:59 | ||
533 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (444) | +1:04:54 | Terhi Uotila | 38:28 | ||
534 | Alatornion Pirkat (380) | +1:04:56 | Tuula Aho | 28:31 | ||
535 | Rasti-Enkelit (523) | +1:04:57 | Anneli Bergström | 41:46 | ||
536 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (723) | +1:04:57 | Minna Savolainen | 35:51 | ||
537 | Suunnaton Into (709) | +1:05:11 | Katri Mattila | 31:17 | ||
538 | Kuortaneen Kunto (565) | +1:05:15 | Fanni Stevander | 36:14 | ||
539 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (440) | +1:05:16 | Minttu Paunu | 29:35 | ||
540 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (563) | +1:05:19 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 35:04 | ||
541 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (584) | +1:05:19 | Marjo Sivula | 31:14 | ||
542 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (339) | +1:05:31 | Marie Öhman | 35:55 | ||
543 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +1:05:31 | Frida Reinikka | 42:50 | ||
544 | Hauhon Sisu (286) | +1:05:34 | Jessika Rolig | 27:21 | ||
545 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (592) | +1:05:39 | Mirkka Maisila | 29:26 | ||
546 | Siilin Rasti (281) | +1:05:41 | Marika Laine | 30:41 | ||
547 | Kauhavan Wisa (299) | +1:05:45 | Sara Tuisku | 30:26 | ||
548 | IL Gular (156) | +1:05:53 | Marian Malde | 32:47 | ||
549 | Rastihaukat (546) | +1:06:10 | Eeva Tanska | 33:06 | ||
550 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (858) | +1:06:11 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 40:36 | ||
551 | Koovee 7 (353) | +1:06:20 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 32:47 | ||
552 | Ganddal IL (352) | +1:06:33 | Torill Brekken | 30:14 | ||
553 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +1:06:37 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 49:33 | ||
554 | Espoon Suunta 9 (842) | +1:06:45 | Outi Markki | 41:37 | ||
555 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (616) | +1:06:47 | Eija Kytömäki | 40:58 | ||
556 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (713) | +1:06:48 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 36:53 | ||
557 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (640) | +1:06:54 | Päivi Kattelus | 34:08 | ||
558 | Olavin Rasti 3 (827) | +1:06:59 | Maija Huttunen | 34:26 | ||
559 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (620) | +1:07:08 | Leena Brax | 49:00 | ||
560 | Haukiputaan Heitto (682) | +1:07:10 | Jaana Ervasti | 33:09 | ||
561 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (357) | +1:07:11 | Salli Kaalimaa | 37:31 | ||
562 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (744) | +1:07:33 | Minna Pikkarainen | 34:40 | ||
563 | YLEn Suunta (739) | +1:07:47 | Marjo Harju | 33:43 | ||
564 | Sahalahden Kunto (465) | +1:07:56 | Kati Rajala | 38:25 | ||
565 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (1076) | +1:07:56 | Ritva Takala | 36:05 | ||
566 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (768) | +1:07:57 | Virve Kujala | 38:31 | ||
567 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (1057) | +1:08:07 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 32:19 | ||
568 | Espoon Akilles 2 (748) | +1:08:11 | Sari Siivola | 34:55 | ||
569 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (737) | +1:08:14 | Jaana Juntunen | 42:38 | ||
570 | Iisu (717) | +1:08:15 | Tiia Välikangas | 36:35 | ||
571 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +1:08:21 | Minna Jääskö | 55:22 | ||
572 | Epilän Esa 2 (576) | +1:08:34 | Erja Mäkinen | 35:21 | ||
573 | OK Saldus 2 (779) | +1:08:36 | Ilze Berga | 35:07 | ||
574 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (274) | +1:08:38 | Sofia Ervasti | 37:15 | ||
575 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (460) | +1:08:49 | Henna Virkkala | 40:29 | ||
576 | Tampereen Yritys (475) | +1:08:57 | Jenni Mäki | 46:03 | ||
577 | HeiaVenlat (1059) | +1:08:58 | Varpu Savolainen | 42:40 | ||
578 | FTA (589) | +1:09:20 | Marja Mattsson | 37:07 | ||
579 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (369) | +1:09:25 | Heta Niemi | 32:27 | ||
580 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:09:26 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 40:00 | ||
581 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (642) | +1:09:40 | Heidi Saarinen | 36:40 | ||
582 | Lynx 6 (360) | +1:09:45 | Annukka Sukselainen | 31:53 | ||
583 | Rymy-Rasti (1049) | +1:09:53 | Eeva Kananen | 44:55 | ||
584 | Puolangan Ryhti (820) | +1:09:58 | Kaarina Köngäs | 33:53 | ||
585 | OK Älvsjö Örby (125) | +1:10:09 | Anna Walln | 37:33 | ||
586 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +1:10:33 | Pia Jokinen | 48:39 | ||
587 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (654) | +1:10:40 | Kristin Skadsem | 43:59 | ||
588 | Ericsson SK (926) | +1:10:52 | Laura Eklin | 44:14 | ||
589 | Kymin Suunnistajat (609) | +1:10:55 | Anni Väyrynen | 50:48 | ||
590 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (540) | +1:11:16 | Maire Kosamo | 35:19 | ||
591 | Salarasti (545) | +1:11:26 | Katja Sällinen | 35:38 | ||
592 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +1:11:28 | Laura Vehanen | 46:00 | ||
593 | Delta 8 (666) | +1:11:33 | Milla Partanen | 37:21 | ||
594 | Pargas IF 4 (685) | +1:11:35 | Emma Liljeroth | 39:46 | ||
595 | Suunta 2000 (720) | +1:11:55 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 42:27 | ||
596 | Sotkamon Jymy (298) | +1:11:59 | Marjo Pantti | 55:02 | ||
597 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (810) | +1:12:00 | Anne Paalanen | 35:50 | ||
598 | Ylivieskan Kuula (488) | +1:12:03 | Tuija Sipilä | 43:02 | ||
599 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (383) | +1:12:09 | Marja Virkkula | 47:57 | ||
600 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:12:10 | Päivi Klemelä | 27:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |