jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:31:10Anni-Maija Fincke36:01
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)+1:30Lena Eliasson37:31
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+3:22Annika Billstam37:30
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+3:47Emma Claesson37:59
    5FINKalevan Rasti (17)+4:04Amlie Chataing36:45
    6NORBkkelagets SK (10)+4:04Heidi stlid Bagstevold36:38
    7NORNTNUI (4)+5:24Mari Fasting39:13
    8FINDelta (37)+6:16Julia Novikova35:49
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+6:17Natalia Vinogradova35:56
    10SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+6:23Anna Segersson40:15
    11SWESvedalens AIK (6)+7:05Emma Andersson36:53
    12NORHalden SK (3)+7:18Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul37:04
    13SWEOK Tisaren (49)+7:27Lilian Forsgren36:57
    14LTUIGTISA (27)+7:44Sandra Pauzaite37:26
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+7:45Ausrine Kutkaite40:26
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+7:49Lina Strand37:47
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+8:09Sofia Haajanen41:02
    18FINPaimion Rasti (25)+9:40Inga Dambe35:55
    19FINKangasala SK (33)+10:51Outi Ojanen38:56
    20NORKonnerud IL (9)+11:17Haverstad Maren Jansson41:19
    21NORWing OK (34)+11:43Sara Luscher37:08
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+11:49Rachael Elder41:34
    23NORKongsberg OL (31)+12:14Julia Gross39:20
    24FINMS Parma (32)+12:17Maija Sianoja39:30
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+12:18Malin Sand41:07
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+12:25Helen Bridle37:29
    27FINPargas IF (41)+12:26Yvonne Gunell37:53
    28FINKoovee 2 (43)+12:28Miia Niittynen38:04
    29SWEOK Hllen (24)+12:57Linnea Gustafsson35:54
    30SWEJrla IF OK (22)+13:00Elsa Jansson38:13
    31FINHiisirasti (28)+13:17Natalia Korzhova39:07
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+13:19Anu kerman38:46
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+15:14Judith Wyder38:09
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+15:49Mari Visnen42:02
    35FINRastikarhut (16)+16:00Anni Heikkonen41:26
    36FINKoovee (20)+16:02Merja Rantanen36:34
    37SWEOK Linne (7)+16:07Sofie Johansson39:29
    38NORNTNUI 3 (82)+16:16Tessa Hill40:50
    39NORLillomarka OL (45)+16:53Steiwer Kine Hallan40:14
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+16:53Maria Laine39:14
    41FINDelta 2 (75)+16:57Merike Vanjuk41:48
    42SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+17:39Lina Blomqvist44:55
    43SWEOK Orion (449)+17:41Nadiya Volynska40:48
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+17:53Ida Bobach38:16
    45FINLynx (12)+17:57Taru Ikheimonen41:12
    46SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+17:58Josefine Engstrm43:26
    47SWETby OK (42)+18:01Johansson Jenny Bagge46:51
    48NORKristiansand OK (53)+18:02Irene Arnevik44:24
    49SWELeksands OK (55)+19:22Rahel Friederich39:40
    50SWEOK Kre (51)+19:27Sofia Adolfsson38:28
    51FINMS Parma 2 (131)+19:42Tuulia Viberg45:16
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+19:47Ildiko Szerencsi44:44
    53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+19:53Lina Bckstrm39:11
    54SWEEksj SOK (29)+19:55Therese Klintberg39:17
    55SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+20:26Anastacia Klopovskaya43:36
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+20:45Susanna Mrtensson42:35
    57FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+21:22Miitu Korhonen47:38
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+21:53Vroni Knig-Salmi38:19
    59DENOK Pan rhus (95)+21:54Emma Klingenberg42:15
    60FINIF Femman (88)+22:11Olga Novikova40:54
    61SWEOK Rodhen (57)+22:21Angela Wild37:39
    62NORNTNUI 2 (39)+22:35Hanna Nordbrden41:48
    63SWELinkpings OK (96)+23:10Katja Popovitch39:52
    64NORLillehammer (430)+23:12Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen39:27
    65FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+23:14Jonna Halttunen46:06
    66NORNydalens SK (26)+23:27Nicole Ragvin38:51
    67FINRasti-Lukko (69)+23:29Marika Teini41:03
    68NORHalden SK 2 (79)+23:33Iliana Shandurkova42:31
    69FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+23:39Eija Hannuksela46:23
    70SWEHellas (36)+23:56Svetlana Mironova41:46
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+24:13Saara Nikkari44:19
    72FINEspoon Suunta (76)+24:48Sini Pekkala41:21
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+24:57Karin Persson47:57
    74SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+25:39Elin Strm42:20
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+25:41Ellu Munukka42:27
    76SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+25:42Amanda Leo42:09
    77SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+25:44Lenka Zatloukalova42:09
    78FINLappeen Riento (152)+25:46Tatiana Gribanova42:31
    79NORVaregg IL (355)+25:47Gunhild Rogne Halland42:03
    80FINRastivarsat (67)+25:49Hanna Laine42:02
    81ESPCatalonia Team (100)+25:51Anna Serrallonga42:02
    82FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+25:53Sirra Toivonen44:08
    83FINDelta 3 (227)+25:56Elena Novikova44:59
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+26:00Jeanette Enckell42:28
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+26:00Signe Dambe44:44
    86SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+26:05Larsson Marielle42:41
    87SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+26:27Rebecka E Lindberg53:39
    88SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+26:35Maiju Nurmela42:42
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (90)+26:41Kirsi Koivuniemi46:46
    90FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+27:22Sari Anttonen43:52
    91SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+27:33Annika Bjrk46:41
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+28:00Inkeri Lindeman46:55
    93FINLynx 2 (119)+28:08Emma Juga44:38
    94FINOK Botnia (193)+28:13Linda Ekonoja44:53
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+28:23Sde Suutari44:54
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+28:48Cajsa Grape48:43
    97GBRScotland (83)+29:06Jessica Orr48:56
    98SWETullinge SK (18)+29:43Karolin Ohlsson43:38
    99NORFrol IL (68)+30:02Elen Katrine Skjerve46:26
    100NORHalden SK 3 (328)+30:06Ane S. Nss Bjrgul42:26
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+30:09Sanna Paavilainen48:43
    102FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+30:32Mari Rintanen47:07
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+30:34Pivi Kulmala42:39
    104SWErla IF (228)+31:01Lisa Andersson44:31
    105NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+31:10Siri Vilberg48:31
    106SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+31:34Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss47:26
    107ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+32:01Viivi-Anne Soots42:25
    108FINSK Vuoksi (112)+32:06Anni Kovanen43:18
    109NORs-UMB orientering (64)+32:47Helene Lund-Johansen46:47
    110RUSNorthern Wind (65)+33:01Natalia Ukhorskaia46:58
    111FINHiiltonaiset (110)+33:44Riitta Siltanen50:03
    112NORSandefjord OK (194)+33:46Elin-Kristin Hem45:53
    113FINLapuan Virki (87)+34:12Sanna Palomki46:18
    114NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+34:14Andrea Koch47:40
    115SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+34:56Gry Johannsen48:23
    116SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+35:07Linda Larsson42:51
    117FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+35:22Heidi Haapasalo40:37
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+35:35Miek Fabre42:56
    119SWETby OK 2 (138)+35:37Anne Cecilie Lvald49:21
    120FINNrpes OK (99)+35:42Natalia Gurtchenkova40:59
    121FINPihkaniskat (71)+35:47Ieva Brice48:11
    122NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+35:50Mari Helgerud49:42
    123FINMS Parma 4 (264)+36:12Anna-Kaisa Harju47:20
    124SWEAttunda OK (310)+36:17Terese Herlin46:43
    125FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+36:38Hanna Partanen49:49
    126FINKoovee 4 (150)+37:23Pinja Mkinen51:26
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+37:30Piibe Tammeme48:03
    128FINLahden Taimi (128)+37:35Veronika Khismatullina42:16
    129FINMS Parma 3 (91)+37:52Reeta Rantanen54:14
    130SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+38:07Sara Forsberg56:58
    131NORIL Tyrving (59)+39:25sa Franzen46:45
    132RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+39:27Karina Fershalova46:12
    133FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+39:29Eeva-Stiina Vtinen49:38
    134FINRastikarhut 4 (237)+39:35Laura Jakobsson46:19
    135RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+39:56Anna Fadeeva46:43
    136SWEOK Ravinen (89)+40:03Frida Forsberg47:24
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (85)+40:19Mervi Pesu45:09
    138FINKoovee 3 (118)+40:20Natalia Kanko47:06
    139FINOK Orient (145)+40:22Sanni Lepola47:45
    140RUSOmega (134)+40:25Elena Kheldert47:54
    141SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+40:28Linnea Wiking52:00
    142FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+40:29Mari Koivunen51:56
    143SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+40:30Sofia Forsgen51:33
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+40:31Nina Mki46:58
    145FINOK Orient 2 (174)+40:34Henrika Wiksten47:10
    146FINDelta 4 (158)+40:35Essi Kangasaho47:10
    147SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+40:41Natallia Shakhmetova48:15
    148FINLapin Veikot (386)+40:47Annika Vaara45:14
    149SWEJrla IF OK 2 (215)+40:51Ellen Jansson45:55
    150FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+40:55Outi Ala-Kasari58:07
    151SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (167)+41:01Rebecca Bjrrenholt47:35
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+41:26Maarika Taipalus49:05
    153FINNavi (195)+41:30Jenna Pajunen44:15
    154SWEOK Tyr (66)+41:33Maria Brodin51:51
    155ESTJOKA (241)+41:42Evely Kaasiku46:11
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+41:57Elsa Ekelin49:31
    157FINValkeakosken Haka (126)+41:59Essi Partanen42:36
    158ESTOK Ilves (129)+42:00Elo Saue47:19
    159FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (389)+42:01Eeva-Liisa Hakala44:44
    160FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+42:08Sanna Tervakangas42:53
    161FINOK Raseborg (144)+42:24Johanna von Frenckell55:48
    162FINPargas IF 2 (133)+42:28Sanna Nymalm48:40
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+42:35Johanna Niittymki46:54
    164FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+42:36Ritva Partanen46:51
    165FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+42:38Mona Lindroth51:40
    166SWEGvle OK (209)+42:47Christine Sisell51:32
    167FINOlavin Rasti (160)+43:02Salla Tarvonen50:36
    168NOROppsal IF (249)+43:11stebl Hedvig48:25
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+43:34Vuokko Jurvakainen53:25
    170FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+44:08Sonja Kellokumpu57:40
    171RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+44:32Tanya Finagiana50:40
    172FINRastivarsat 2 (323)+44:34Emilia Hyvrinen45:26
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (398)+44:36Kirsi Nurmi45:58
    174SWEDalaportens OL (101)+44:41Maria Jonsson46:41
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273)+44:47Sari Vrnen50:01
    176FINIK Kronan (191)+44:54Ida-Marie Skogvik47:36
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108)+45:13Annamari Vierikko47:47
    178NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+45:29Hansen Maren Mohagen50:30
    179SWETullinge SK 4 (213)+45:32Andrea Westerdahl49:16
    180FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+45:40Lena Jauhiainen45:56
    181FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114)+45:42Matleena Juvonen46:46
    182RUSLytkarino (377)+45:45Victoria Kobeleva50:18
    183FINEspoon Suunta 2 (137)+45:46Leena Linjama46:51
    184FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+46:16Kaarina Reini50:56
    185SWEOK Linne 4 (797)+46:17Karna Thorsson47:28
    186NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+46:20Marthe Glersen53:38
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363)+47:07Henna Salminen52:05
    188SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (432)+47:10Laila Ingelsson47:23
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (183)+47:59Suvi Harju49:18
    190FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+48:05Jenni Sabel55:32
    191SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (336)+48:07Karin Gustafsson46:24
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309)+48:32Hanna Kirmula49:44
    193LATOK Purva Bridejs (120)+48:39Kristine Kokina44:46
    194FINKalevan Rasti 3 (307)+48:43Line Nybakken45:45
    195SWEOK Dacke (279)+49:19Maria Ohlsson57:17
    196FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+49:25Eveliina Hasu50:16
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337)+49:47Katariina Nikkinen53:30
    198SWEIFK Ume (111)+50:17Sara Nordbrandt56:42
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (178)+50:22Lena hman51:11
    200SWENykpings OK (222)+50:28Sarah-Jane Gassmey55:38
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >