Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | 37:05 | Merja Rantanen | 37:05 | ||
2 | Frol IL (100) | +1:20 | Göril Rönning Sund | 38:25 | ||
3 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +1:22 | Silja Tarvonen | 38:27 | ||
4 | Copenhagen O (182) | +1:25 | Annika Rhima | 38:30 | ||
5 | Täby OK (46) | +1:30 | Daria Lajn | 38:35 | ||
6 | Halden SK (12) | +1:31 | Vendula Klechova | 38:36 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +1:33 | Nina Temjakova | 38:38 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +1:35 | Emma Andersson | 38:40 | ||
9 | OK Linne (35) | +1:35 | Kristina Roberto | 38:40 | ||
10 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +1:37 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 38:42 | ||
11 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:41 | Liisa Anttila | 38:46 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:43 | Riina Kuuselo | 38:48 | ||
13 | IGTISA (14) | +1:43 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 38:48 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +1:46 | Helena Karlsson | 38:51 | ||
15 | MS Parma (27) | +1:47 | Katja Mjösund | 38:52 | ||
16 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +1:48 | Elin Winblad | 38:53 | ||
17 | OK Rodhen (61) | +1:50 | Angela Wild | 38:55 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:51 | Salla Fagerudd | 38:56 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (21) | +1:53 | Tereza Novotn | 38:58 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:54 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 38:59 | ||
21 | Koovee (24) | +1:55 | Miia Niittynen | 39:00 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:58 | Sabine Hauswirth | 39:03 | ||
23 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +2:00 | Catherine Taylor | 39:05 | ||
24 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +2:03 | Höjsgaard Karolina A | 39:08 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (59) | +2:04 | Katja Popovitch | 39:09 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +2:09 | Emma Bergman | 39:14 | ||
27 | Konnerud IL (29) | +2:10 | Anette Baklid | 39:15 | ||
28 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +2:13 | Anna Haataja | 39:18 | ||
29 | NTNUI (4) | +2:13 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 39:18 | ||
30 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +2:16 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 39:21 | ||
31 | OK Kolmården (10) | +2:18 | Linnea Lidström | 39:23 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +2:19 | Kine Gulliksen | 39:24 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +2:19 | Anastasia Danylova | 39:24 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +2:21 | Mari Väänänen | 39:26 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +2:22 | Elena Roos | 39:27 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +2:23 | Riikka Timperi | 39:28 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +2:25 | Krista Mihailova | 39:30 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut (40) | +2:33 | Anu Kopra | 39:38 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:37 | Laura Hokka | 39:42 | ||
40 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:39 | Elin Karlsson | 39:44 | ||
41 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +2:40 | Sari Suomalainen | 39:45 | ||
42 | Lynx (43) | +2:45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 39:50 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +3:02 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:07 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:07 | Brigitta Marthys | 40:12 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +3:12 | Olivia Kollberg | 40:17 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +3:13 | Liis Johanson | 40:18 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +3:17 | Jennie Runesson | 40:22 | ||
48 | OK Orion (53) | +3:28 | Hanna Wisniewska | 40:33 | ||
49 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +3:31 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 40:36 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +3:34 | Erika Lindqvist | 40:39 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +3:35 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 40:40 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (13) | +3:36 | Helena Andersson | 40:41 | ||
53 | Northern Wind (103) | +3:36 | Ekaterina Savkina | 40:41 | ||
54 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +3:37 | Laura Vike | 40:42 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +3:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 40:42 | ||
56 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +3:38 | Andrea Svensson | 40:43 | ||
57 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +3:41 | Runa Fremstad | 40:46 | ||
58 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +3:42 | Emma Bjessmo | 40:47 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +3:42 | Bernadet Kelemen | 40:47 | ||
60 | OK Södertörn (77) | +3:44 | Tove Lagerberg | 40:49 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +3:49 | Inna Somova | 40:54 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +3:51 | Katarina Lövgren | 40:56 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +3:52 | Heini Papinsaari | 40:57 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +3:53 | Henna Höglund | 40:58 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +3:55 | Saara Norrgrann | 41:00 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (82) | +3:56 | Christiane Trösse | 41:01 | ||
67 | Delta (9) | +3:57 | Anna Närhi | 41:02 | ||
68 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +3:58 | Riina Liuha | 41:03 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +3:59 | Hanna Palm | 41:04 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +4:00 | Matleena Boström | 41:05 | ||
71 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +4:01 | Elsa Törnros | 41:06 | ||
72 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +4:07 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 41:12 | ||
73 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +4:09 | Magdalena Olsson | 41:14 | ||
74 | Tullinge SK (75) | +4:11 | Rebecka Heinrup | 41:16 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +4:15 | Ida Forsen | 41:20 | ||
76 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +4:15 | Tatiana Rozova | 41:20 | ||
77 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +4:16 | Lina Blomqvist | 41:21 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +4:16 | Lene Godager | 41:21 | ||
79 | JOKA (1261) | +4:17 | Evely Kaasiku | 41:22 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +4:20 | Kaisa Laapas | 41:25 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:24 | Fanni Gyurko | 41:29 | ||
82 | Rasti E4 (382) | +4:25 | Satu Annila | 41:30 | ||
83 | OK77 (230) | +4:27 | Raisa Sell | 41:32 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +4:29 | Lena Gillgren | 41:34 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +4:30 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 41:35 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (83) | +4:32 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 41:37 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +4:34 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 41:39 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +4:35 | Anette Carlsson | 41:40 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (139) | +4:41 | Annie Forsberg | 41:46 | ||
90 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +4:42 | Olga Belova | 41:47 | ||
91 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +4:43 | Johanna Sanderi | 41:48 | ||
92 | IF Femman (63) | +4:48 | Julia Björkstrand | 41:53 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (92) | +4:48 | Anna Koponen | 41:53 | ||
94 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +4:49 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 41:54 | ||
95 | Koovee 2 (33) | +4:53 | Miina Kanko | 41:58 | ||
96 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +4:53 | Jannina Gustafsson | 41:58 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (30) | +4:54 | Sanna Nymalm | 41:59 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +5:12 | Heidi Liljeström | 42:17 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +5:13 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 42:18 | ||
100 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +5:15 | Marika Savukoski | 42:20 | ||
101 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +5:22 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 42:27 | ||
102 | Koovee 4 (143) | +5:38 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 42:43 | ||
103 | OK Meridians (724) | +5:39 | Vieda Lusa | 42:44 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +5:42 | Elli Peltomäki | 42:47 | ||
105 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +5:49 | Anni Valtonen | 42:54 | ||
106 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +5:53 | Guro Torpe | 42:58 | ||
107 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +5:58 | Pernilla Tunis | 43:03 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +6:01 | Elisa Mäkinen | 43:06 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +6:10 | Mirka Suutari | 43:15 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +6:12 | Maria Rantala | 43:17 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +6:15 | 43:20 | |||
112 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +6:17 | Marja Tonder | 43:22 | ||
113 | Navi (138) | +6:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 43:23 | ||
114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +6:18 | Terhi Pollari | 43:23 | ||
115 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +6:21 | Liubov Kutsenina | 43:26 | ||
116 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +6:22 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 43:27 | ||
117 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +6:27 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 43:32 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +6:28 | Maarit Korpi | 43:33 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +6:33 | Eliisa Alatalo | 43:38 | ||
120 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +6:35 | Hanna Siven | 43:40 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +6:55 | Emilia Mänttäri | 44:00 | ||
122 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +7:03 | 44:08 | |||
123 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +7:04 | Katri Lylynperä | 44:09 | ||
124 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +7:05 | Marta Ulvensöen | 44:10 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +7:09 | Linnea Holmqvist | 44:14 | ||
126 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +7:12 | Akvile Preiksaite | 44:17 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +7:12 | Hanna Sareila | 44:17 | ||
128 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +7:14 | Monika Topinkova | 44:19 | ||
129 | Oppsal IF (167) | +7:15 | Una Bratlie | 44:20 | ||
130 | Bristol OK (297) | +7:21 | Laura Daniel | 44:26 | ||
131 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +7:25 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | 44:30 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +7:25 | Tiina Haarlaa | 44:30 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +7:33 | Kirsi Niskanen | 44:38 | ||
134 | Jönköpings OK (598) | +7:35 | Kristina Andersson | 44:40 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +7:37 | Sara Würmli | 44:42 | ||
136 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +7:42 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 44:47 | ||
137 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +7:45 | Marie Styrvold | 44:50 | ||
138 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +7:47 | Malin Eriksson | 44:52 | ||
139 | Haninge SOK (115) | +7:49 | Carolin Svensson | 44:54 | ||
140 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +7:53 | Rebecka Hylander | 44:58 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +7:58 | Lilia Emaldinova | 45:03 | ||
142 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +8:01 | Zuzana Machukova | 45:06 | ||
143 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +8:04 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 45:09 | ||
144 | Östersunds OK (477) | +8:15 | Evelina Wallentin | 45:20 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +8:23 | Silja Annila | 45:28 | ||
146 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +8:25 | Sofie Sihver | 45:30 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +8:37 | Riikka Kivelä | 45:42 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +8:40 | Ella Nurmi | 45:45 | ||
149 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +8:44 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 45:49 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +8:45 | Sonja Kyrölä | 45:50 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +8:51 | Eveliina Pusa | 45:56 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +8:52 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 45:57 | ||
153 | Umeå OK (1264) | +8:53 | Stina Nilsson | 45:58 | ||
154 | OK Kåre (49) | +8:55 | Elina von Krusenstierna | 46:00 | ||
155 | Catalonia Team (79) | +9:03 | Serrallonga Anna | 46:08 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +9:03 | Maiju Nurmela | 46:08 | ||
157 | Modum OL (293) | +9:09 | Heidi Mårtensson | 46:14 | ||
158 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +9:10 | Josefina Norin | 46:15 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +9:12 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 46:17 | ||
160 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +9:18 | Zuzka Kubatova | 46:23 | ||
161 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +9:21 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 46:26 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +9:26 | Netta Rajamäki | 46:31 | ||
163 | IFK Umeå (204) | +9:27 | Elina Rönnlund | 46:32 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +9:28 | Anni Honkimaa | 46:33 | ||
165 | Nord West (186) | +9:29 | Zlata Malysheva | 46:34 | ||
166 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +9:31 | Christina Kasin | 46:36 | ||
167 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +9:31 | Lena Paxal | 46:36 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +9:32 | Ulla Silventoinen | 46:37 | ||
169 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +9:32 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 46:37 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +9:33 | Terhi Mykkänen | 46:38 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +9:36 | Inka Komonen | 46:41 | ||
172 | Ainot (224) | +9:36 | Elina Raijas | 46:41 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +9:38 | Katja Rodionova | 46:43 | ||
174 | Koovee 5 (278) | +9:38 | Paula Heikkinen | 46:43 | ||
175 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +9:40 | Maria Laitinen | 46:45 | ||
176 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +9:41 | Saara Malinen | 46:46 | ||
177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +9:42 | Hanna Raitanen | 46:47 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti (25) | +9:44 | Olga Glebova | 46:49 | ||
179 | Omega (136) | +9:45 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 46:50 | ||
180 | Nydalens SK (69) | +9:46 | Malin Jakobsson | 46:51 | ||
181 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +9:54 | Julia Strelchenko | 46:59 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +9:54 | Krista Niiranen | 46:59 | ||
183 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +9:55 | Anni Huuha | 47:00 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +9:56 | Polina Kuznetsova | 47:01 | ||
185 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +10:01 | Sofie Landqvist | 47:06 | ||
186 | Delta 2 (56) | +10:03 | Anu Uhotoinen | 47:08 | ||
187 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +10:04 | Elina Löytynoja | 47:09 | ||
188 | OK Raseborg (152) | +10:05 | Susanna Forsell | 47:10 | ||
189 | OK Orient (133) | +10:07 | Emma Simosas | 47:12 | ||
190 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +10:07 | Åshild Kapperud | 47:12 | ||
191 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +10:09 | Maria Pabich | 47:14 | ||
192 | Nord West 2 (292) | +10:10 | Svetlana Kyznetsova | 47:15 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +10:12 | Venla Tahvanainen | 47:17 | ||
194 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +10:13 | Heidi Huusari | 47:18 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +10:15 | Roosa Pekkalin | 47:20 | ||
196 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +10:17 | Johanna Pensas | 47:22 | ||
197 | Ärla IF (95) | +10:19 | Sandra Grosberga | 47:24 | ||
198 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +10:21 | Marie Jacobsson | 47:26 | ||
199 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +10:22 | Marjut Turunen | 47:27 | ||
200 | Bushrangers (352) | +10:25 | Anna Sheldon | 47:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |