jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)1:03:58Carl Godager Kaas1:03:58
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:22Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:20
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:22Ralph Street1:06:20
    4FINPargas IF (195)+2:23Henriksson Tobias1:06:21
    5NORFossum IF (81)+2:27Borger Melsom1:06:25
    6NORHalden SK (4)+2:29Espen Fiskum1:06:27
    7SWErla IF (22)+2:31Anatolijs Tarasovs1:06:29
    8SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:32Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:06:30
    9SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:33Jesper Svensk1:06:31
    10SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:38Henrik Lundgren1:06:36
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+2:39John Brjesson1:06:37
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:43Antti Anttonen1:06:41
    13FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+2:44Denis Grishman1:06:42
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:46Olli Ojanaho1:06:44
    15SWEGvle OK (46)+2:55Anton Tynong1:06:53
    16SWEOK Linne (17)+2:58Niklas Aldn1:06:56
    17SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:01Ruslan Glebov1:06:59
    18SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:18Simon Hodler1:07:16
    19FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:19Jere Pajunen1:07:17
    20SWERehns BK (45)+3:19Jesper Lysell1:07:17
    21SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:20Martin Vister1:07:18
    22FINKoovee (21)+3:21Ari-Pekka Lassila1:07:19
    23NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:22Tore Sandvik1:07:20
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+3:23Jere Ahonen1:07:21
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:25Jakob Lf1:07:23
    26SWETby OK (126)+3:26Gion Schnyder1:07:24
    27FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:28Jyri Uusitalo1:07:26
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:35Juuso Metsl1:07:33
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3:36Ivan Sirakov1:07:34
    30SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:37Ivan Kuchmenko1:07:35
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:38Lasse Suonp1:07:36
    32NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:40Milos Nykodym1:07:38
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+3:42Sverre Waaler Kaas1:07:40
    34SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:45Andreas Holmberg1:07:43
    35GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:52Murray Strain1:07:50
    36LTUIGTISA (33)+4:05Andris Jubelis1:08:03
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:31Oskar Ljungqvist1:08:29
    38NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:32Markus Holter1:08:30
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:33Andreas Hall1:08:31
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:34Jonas Egger1:08:32
    41SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:35Isak Bergman1:08:33
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:36Florian Schneider1:08:34
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:38Ivan Potylitsyn1:08:36
    44SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:38Christoph Meier1:08:36
    45NORNTNUI (23)+4:41Isak Bergset1:08:39
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:43Matt Ogden1:08:41
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:48Simen Jevne Arnesen1:08:46
    48SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+4:49Pontus Karlsson1:08:47
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+5:00Philipp von Arx1:08:58
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+5:01Lauri Huotari1:08:59
    51FINOK Orient (53)+5:02Mikael Fabritius1:09:00
    52SWEEksj SOK (136)+5:04Antonio Martinez Perez1:09:02
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:08Andreu Blaues Reig1:09:06
    54FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:13Tuomo Lahtinen1:09:11
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:15Andreas Johansson1:09:13
    56SUIBussola OK (231)+5:18Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:16
    57FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:20Teemu Lemmetty1:09:18
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:22Jouni Mhnen1:09:20
    59NORIL Tyrving (5)+5:23Torbjrn Sagberg1:09:21
    60SWESkogslparna (352)+5:25Brje Pauler1:09:23
    61NORIL Gular (405)+5:25Rune Nygaard1:09:23
    62FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:26Eeli Viholainen1:09:24
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:26Mikko Visnen1:09:24
    64SWELnghundra IF (214)+5:28Erik hlin1:09:26
    65SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+5:56Denys Shcherbakov1:09:54
    66NORLillomarka OL (25)+5:57Helmut Gremmel1:09:55
    67NORTrollelg (107)+5:59Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:09:57
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+6:04Juri Kirjanov1:10:02
    69FINMS Parma 4 (199)+6:05Remo Ruch1:10:03
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:07Jarkko Liuha1:10:05
    71FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:09Elmeri Juura1:10:07
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:10Tapani Mkinen1:10:08
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+6:11Fredrik hman1:10:09
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+6:15Peter Arnesson1:10:13
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+6:24Mikko Hls1:10:22
    76FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:26Sami Lfbacka1:10:24
    77RUSNord West (73)+6:29Evgeniy Paladiev1:10:27
    78FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+6:31Niko Koskela1:10:29
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:33Sergey Dobrynin1:10:31
    80NORNydalens SK (72)+6:34Jostein Andersen1:10:32
    81FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:01Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:10:59
    82NORNTNUI 2 (65)+7:11Per Melander Often1:11:09
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+7:17Iisak Helander1:11:15
    84NORHeming Orientering (371)+7:21Bjrn Anders Flgen1:11:19
    85GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+7:24Paul Luetzkendorf1:11:22
    86FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:27Teemu Kngs1:11:25
    87SWEOK Kre (30)+7:28Ola Nyberg1:11:26
    88SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:29Nils Spetz1:11:27
    89NORFrol IL (47)+7:30Stian Sundsvik1:11:28
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:31Roman Nasarov1:11:29
    91FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+7:33Tuomas Hapola1:11:31
    92RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+7:35Evgenii Artemov1:11:33
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+7:35Ove Stra1:11:33
    94SWESkneslttens OL (189)+7:36Hugo Mattsson1:11:34
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:37Kari Salo1:11:35
    96SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:40Anton Hallor1:11:38
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+7:41Nikita Somov1:11:39
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:42Tuomo Mkel1:11:40
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+7:42Tuukka Jurvakainen1:11:40
    100FINLynx (32)+7:44Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:11:42
    101NORRaumar Orientering (92)+7:44Eirik Rustad1:11:42
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:45Andreas Peterson1:11:43
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+7:47Ville Mkel1:11:45
    104FINLapuan Virki (61)+7:49Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:11:47
    105FINRasTiimi (150)+7:52Risto Uusivirta1:11:50
    106FINPetolintu (446)+7:53Tuomo Kuisma1:11:51
    107DENOK Pan rhus (279)+7:55Jakob Ekhard Edsen1:11:53
    108FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+7:55Janne Mononen1:11:53
    109RUSNorthern Wind (383)+7:55Dmitriy Sorokin1:11:53
    110NORWing OK (124)+7:59Marc Serralonga1:11:57
    111NORFredrikstad SK (49)+8:02Kristian Dalby1:12:00
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+8:04Matti Tyryl1:12:02
    113SWErla IF 2 (358)+8:10Simon Hedlund1:12:08
    114UKROK Kompas (327)+8:31ANDRII POLOVINKO1:12:29
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+8:43Topi Raitanen1:12:41
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+8:48Tuomo Laine1:12:46
    117FINSK Vuoksi (75)+8:50Lauri Nenonen1:12:48
    118SWENykpings OK (154)+8:56Samuel Keller1:12:54
    119SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+8:58Anders Johansson1:12:56
    120SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+8:59Jakob Andersson1:12:57
    121FINRasti-Hyry (277)+9:01Hannu Niemel1:12:59
    122SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:05John Persson1:13:03
    123NORKongsberg OL (111)+9:09Sindre Sandven1:13:07
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+9:11Kuba Dragowski1:13:09
    125FINJohn Deere (856)+9:21Janne Mrkl1:13:19
    126FINLappeen Riento (172)+9:32Aaro Nurmiainen1:13:30
    127SWEVxj OK (114)+9:35Patrik Karlsson1:13:33
    128FINLynx 2 (129)+9:39Tuomas Metsl1:13:37
    129SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+9:41Peter Hodkinson1:13:39
    130FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+9:41Petri Kiiskinen1:13:39
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+9:43Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:13:41
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+9:43Thomas van der Kleij1:13:41
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:44Janis Krumins1:13:42
    134FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+9:45Janne Hkkinen1:13:43
    135FINSiilin Rasti (130)+9:46Eetu Savolainen1:13:44
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+9:49Panu Teittinen1:13:47
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+9:50Raino Pesu1:13:48
    138FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+9:51Markku Nikkanen1:13:49
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+9:52Daniel Gunnarsson1:13:50
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+9:54Dzianis Monich1:13:52
    141FINNrpes OK (348)+10:01Viljam Grahn1:13:59
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:06Kimmo Vilska1:14:04
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+10:44Tatu Leirimaa1:14:42
    144FINHauhon Sisu (187)+10:46Aki Ylitalo1:14:44
    145FINMS Parma (19)+10:48Matti Koivisto1:14:46
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+10:48Henri Taanila1:14:46
    147SWEAttunda OK (97)+10:50Martin Gelinder1:14:48
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+10:53Anton Sulkula1:14:51
    149FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+10:56Antti Ojansivu1:14:54
    150SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+10:57Meier Lukas1:14:55
    151FINHiisirasti (37)+10:59Roman Efimov1:14:57
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+10:59Marko Visnen1:14:57
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+11:00Tommaso Scalet1:14:58
    154FINSuunta 2000 (629)+11:01Ville-Petteri Saarela1:14:59
    155FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+11:02Heikki Nousiainen1:15:00
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+11:03Hannu Saarijrvi1:15:01
    157NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+11:04Olav Ekrheim1:15:02
    158LATOK Meridians (153)+11:07Andris Cans1:15:05
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+11:08Teppo Pellinen1:15:06
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+11:09Tuomas Kari1:15:07
    161SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+11:10Sandro Vock1:15:08
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+11:10Oskar Axelsson1:15:08
    163SWETullinge SK (57)+11:11Magnus Glnnefors1:15:09
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:13Sergey Gorokhov1:15:11
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+11:14Lauri Lavikainen1:15:12
    166SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+11:20Joakim Bystrm1:15:18
    167SWEOK Rodhen (123)+11:49Vasili Straltsou1:15:47
    168FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+12:18Anton Kuukka1:16:16
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:21Roope Koskinen1:16:19
    170RUSIngPromTeam (322)+12:25Sergey Koltsov1:16:23
    171FINKoovee 2 (83)+12:30Juho Westerlund1:16:28
    172SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+12:32Erik Alnervik1:16:30
    173SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+12:35Mattias Nilsson1:16:33
    174SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+12:39Kristian Dahlstrm1:16:37
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+12:40Martin Johnsson1:16:38
    176RUSOmega (145)+12:42Aleksandr Popov1:16:40
    177SWEUme OK (319)+12:44Henrik Johansson1:16:42
    178SWEOK Hllen (10)+12:49Loui Capbern1:16:47
    179LATOZONS OK (133)+12:51Martins Linde1:16:49
    180FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+12:52Juho Korpi1:16:50
    181FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+12:53Janne Runtti1:16:51
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+12:54Gaute Friestad1:16:52
    183RUSUltra (163)+12:56Sergey Solodkin1:16:54
    184FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+12:57Janne Rossi1:16:55
    185FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+13:04Lari-Antti Rissanen1:17:02
    186SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+13:07Niklas Gustafsson1:17:05
    187NORRingsaker OK (223)+13:13Marius Wikstrm1:17:11
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+13:14Mika Rautanen1:17:12
    189FINLapin Veikot (473)+13:16Mikko Tilja1:17:14
    190FINEspoon Akilles (216)+13:17Petrus Hanhijrvi1:17:15
    191SWEOK Renen (666)+13:17Axel Christoffersson1:17:15
    192FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+13:18Mikko Tuomaala1:17:16
    193NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+13:19Riccardo Scalet1:17:17
    194FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+13:20Aleksi Sopo1:17:18
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+13:20Aleksej Jaganov1:17:18
    196LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+13:22Ciapas Agnius1:17:20
    197SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:22Simon Hector1:17:20
    198SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+13:22Fredrik kerlind1:17:20
    199FINLytnen Rastit (599)+13:25Vesa Suominen1:17:23
    200SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+13:29Gunnar Holmgren1:17:27
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >