jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)1:06:18Carl Godager Kaas1:06:18
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:19Jo Forseth Indgaard1:07:37
    3FINPargas IF (195)+2:11Henriksson Tobias1:08:29
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:24Ralph Street1:08:42
    5SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:28Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:08:46
    6NORHalden SK (4)+2:28Espen Fiskum1:08:46
    7SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:32Jesper Svensk1:08:50
    8NORFossum IF (81)+2:46Borger Melsom1:09:04
    9SWErla IF (22)+2:50Anatolijs Tarasovs1:09:08
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:51Olli Ojanaho1:09:09
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+2:54John Brjesson1:09:12
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:57Antti Anttonen1:09:15
    13SWESvedalens AIK (58)+3:03Henrik Lundgren1:09:21
    14SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:07Ruslan Glebov1:09:25
    15SWERehns BK (45)+3:11Jesper Lysell1:09:29
    16SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:11Simon Hodler1:09:29
    17FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+3:11Denis Grishman1:09:29
    18SWEGvle OK (46)+3:16Anton Tynong1:09:34
    19FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:21Jere Pajunen1:09:39
    20SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:24Martin Vister1:09:42
    21FINKoovee (21)+3:25Ari-Pekka Lassila1:09:43
    22SWEOK Linne (17)+3:27Niklas Aldn1:09:45
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:28Jakob Lf1:09:46
    24SWETby OK (126)+3:29Gion Schnyder1:09:47
    25NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:30Tore Sandvik1:09:48
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+3:32Jere Ahonen1:09:50
    27FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:32Jyri Uusitalo1:09:50
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+3:33Sander Vaher1:09:51
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:34Juuso Metsl1:09:52
    30SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3:35Ivan Sirakov1:09:53
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:36Ivan Kuchmenko1:09:54
    32FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:37Lasse Suonp1:09:55
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+3:42Sverre Waaler Kaas1:10:00
    34SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:49Andreas Holmberg1:10:07
    35NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:51Milos Nykodym1:10:09
    36GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+4:03Murray Strain1:10:21
    37LTUIGTISA (33)+4:32Andris Jubelis1:10:50
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:36Isak Bergman1:10:54
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:38Florian Schneider1:10:56
    40SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:42Christoph Meier1:11:00
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:43Jonas Egger1:11:01
    42NORNTNUI (23)+4:45Isak Bergset1:11:03
    43NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:46Markus Holter1:11:04
    44FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:47Ivan Potylitsyn1:11:05
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:49Andreas Hall1:11:07
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:51Matt Ogden1:11:09
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:51Oskar Ljungqvist1:11:09
    48FINOK Orient (53)+4:54Mikael Fabritius1:11:12
    49NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:54Simen Jevne Arnesen1:11:12
    50SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+4:56Pontus Karlsson1:11:14
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+4:57Philipp von Arx1:11:15
    52SWEEksj SOK (136)+4:58Antonio Martinez Perez1:11:16
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+4:59Lauri Huotari1:11:17
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:06Andreu Blaues Reig1:11:24
    55FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:16Tuomo Lahtinen1:11:34
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:22Andreas Johansson1:11:40
    57SUIBussola OK (231)+5:23Ismael Roethlisberger1:11:41
    58NORIL Tyrving (5)+5:24Torbjrn Sagberg1:11:42
    59FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:26Teemu Lemmetty1:11:44
    60SWESkogslparna (352)+5:30Brje Pauler1:11:48
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:33Jouni Mhnen1:11:51
    62NORIL Gular (405)+5:34Rune Nygaard1:11:52
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:36Mikko Visnen1:11:54
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:39Eeli Viholainen1:11:57
    65SWELnghundra IF (214)+5:41Erik hlin1:11:59
    66NORLillomarka OL (25)+5:59Helmut Gremmel1:12:17
    67NORTrollelg (107)+6:00Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:12:18
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+6:04Juri Kirjanov1:12:22
    69FINMS Parma 4 (199)+6:09Remo Ruch1:12:27
    70FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:12Elmeri Juura1:12:30
    71FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:19Jarkko Liuha1:12:37
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:20Tapani Mkinen1:12:38
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+6:21Fredrik hman1:12:39
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+6:23Peter Arnesson1:12:41
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+6:24Denys Shcherbakov1:12:42
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+6:30Mikko Hls1:12:48
    77RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:32Sergey Dobrynin1:12:50
    78RUSNord West (73)+6:34Evgeniy Paladiev1:12:52
    79NORNydalens SK (72)+6:35Jostein Andersen1:12:53
    80FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:39Sami Lfbacka1:12:57
    81FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+6:44Niko Koskela1:13:02
    82NORNTNUI 2 (65)+7:32Per Melander Often1:13:50
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+7:34Iisak Helander1:13:52
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:34Roman Nasarov1:13:52
    85NORHeming Orientering (371)+7:35Bjrn Anders Flgen1:13:53
    86GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+7:37Paul Luetzkendorf1:13:55
    87SWEOK Kre (30)+7:39Ola Nyberg1:13:57
    88NORFrol IL (47)+7:39Stian Sundsvik1:13:57
    89FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:39Teemu Kngs1:13:57
    90FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:41Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:13:59
    91SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:41Nils Spetz1:13:59
    92NORHadeland O-lag (583)+7:44Ove Stra1:14:02
    93RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+7:45Evgenii Artemov1:14:03
    94SWESkneslttens OL (189)+7:46Hugo Mattsson1:14:04
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:51Kari Salo1:14:09
    96RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+7:53Nikita Somov1:14:11
    97SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:55Anton Hallor1:14:13
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:57Andreas Peterson1:14:15
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:58Tuomo Mkel1:14:16
    100FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+7:59Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:17
    101FINLynx (32)+8:00Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:14:18
    102NORRaumar Orientering (92)+8:03Eirik Rustad1:14:21
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+8:03Ville Mkel1:14:21
    104FINLapuan Virki (61)+8:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:14:23
    105FINRasTiimi (150)+8:06Risto Uusivirta1:14:24
    106FINPetolintu (446)+8:08Tuomo Kuisma1:14:26
    107FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+8:11Janne Mononen1:14:29
    108RUSNorthern Wind (383)+8:12Dmitriy Sorokin1:14:30
    109NORFredrikstad SK (49)+8:15Kristian Dalby1:14:33
    110SWErla IF 2 (358)+8:27Simon Hedlund1:14:45
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+8:30Matti Tyryl1:14:48
    112NORWing OK (124)+8:36Marc Serralonga1:14:54
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+8:47Topi Raitanen1:15:05
    114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+9:00Tuomas Hapola1:15:18
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+9:04Tuomo Laine1:15:22
    116FINSK Vuoksi (75)+9:05Lauri Nenonen1:15:23
    117UKROK Kompas (327)+9:08ANDRII POLOVINKO1:15:26
    118SWENykpings OK (154)+9:12Samuel Keller1:15:30
    119SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+9:12Jakob Andersson1:15:30
    120SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+9:13Anders Johansson1:15:31
    121FINRasti-Hyry (277)+9:14Hannu Niemel1:15:32
    122SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:29John Persson1:15:47
    123NORKongsberg OL (111)+9:30Sindre Sandven1:15:48
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+9:31Kuba Dragowski1:15:49
    125FINJohn Deere (856)+9:34Janne Mrkl1:15:52
    126FINLappeen Riento (172)+9:49Aaro Nurmiainen1:16:07
    127SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+9:51Peter Hodkinson1:16:09
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+9:52Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:16:10
    129SWEVxj OK (114)+9:53Patrik Karlsson1:16:11
    130FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:54Janis Krumins1:16:12
    131FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+9:57Petri Kiiskinen1:16:15
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+9:58Thomas van der Kleij1:16:16
    133FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+10:00Janne Hkkinen1:16:18
    134FINSiilin Rasti (130)+10:01Eetu Savolainen1:16:19
    135FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+10:07Panu Teittinen1:16:25
    136FINLynx 2 (129)+10:11Tuomas Metsl1:16:29
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+10:12Raino Pesu1:16:30
    138FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+10:14Markku Nikkanen1:16:32
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+10:15Daniel Gunnarsson1:16:33
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+10:17Dzianis Monich1:16:35
    141FINNrpes OK (348)+10:18Viljam Grahn1:16:36
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:35Kimmo Vilska1:16:53
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+10:56Tatu Leirimaa1:17:14
    144FINMS Parma (19)+10:57Matti Koivisto1:17:15
    145FINHauhon Sisu (187)+10:59Aki Ylitalo1:17:17
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+11:01Henri Taanila1:17:19
    147SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+11:18Meier Lukas1:17:36
    148SWEAttunda OK (97)+11:19Martin Gelinder1:17:37
    149FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+11:19Antti Ojansivu1:17:37
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+11:20Marko Visnen1:17:38
    151FINHiisirasti (37)+11:21Roman Efimov1:17:39
    152FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+11:22Anton Sulkula1:17:40
    153FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+11:27Heikki Nousiainen1:17:45
    154FINSuunta 2000 (629)+11:27Ville-Petteri Saarela1:17:45
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+11:29Tommaso Scalet1:17:47
    156LATOK Meridians (153)+11:29Andris Cans1:17:47
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+11:30Hannu Saarijrvi1:17:48
    158NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+11:31Olav Ekrheim1:17:49
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+11:34Teppo Pellinen1:17:52
    160SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+11:40Sandro Vock1:17:58
    161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:41Sergey Gorokhov1:17:59
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+11:42Tuomas Kari1:18:00
    163SWETullinge SK (57)+11:43Magnus Glnnefors1:18:01
    164SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+11:44Oskar Axelsson1:18:02
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+11:45Lauri Lavikainen1:18:03
    166SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+11:48Joakim Bystrm1:18:06
    167FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+12:31Anton Kuukka1:18:49
    168RUSIngPromTeam (322)+12:36Sergey Koltsov1:18:54
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+12:57Kristian Dahlstrm1:19:15
    170FINKoovee 2 (83)+12:59Juho Westerlund1:19:17
    171SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+12:59Mattias Nilsson1:19:17
    172SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+13:00Erik Alnervik1:19:18
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+13:02Roope Koskinen1:19:20
    174SWEOK Rodhen (123)+13:04Vasili Straltsou1:19:22
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+13:11Martin Johnsson1:19:29
    176NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+13:17Gaute Friestad1:19:35
    177FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+13:17Juho Korpi1:19:35
    178FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+13:18Janne Runtti1:19:36
    179SWEOK Hllen (10)+13:20Loui Capbern1:19:38
    180LATOZONS OK (133)+13:20Martins Linde1:19:38
    181RUSUltra (163)+13:20Sergey Solodkin1:19:38
    182RUSOmega (145)+13:21Aleksandr Popov1:19:39
    183FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+13:22Janne Rossi1:19:40
    184SWEUme OK (319)+13:24Henrik Johansson1:19:42
    185FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+13:27Lari-Antti Rissanen1:19:45
    186FINLapin Veikot (473)+13:30Mikko Tilja1:19:48
    187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+13:34Niklas Gustafsson1:19:52
    188NORRingsaker OK (223)+13:35Marius Wikstrm1:19:53
    189FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+13:37Mikko Tuomaala1:19:55
    190SWEOK Renen (666)+13:37Axel Christoffersson1:19:55
    191SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:38Simon Hector1:19:56
    192FINEspoon Akilles (216)+13:39Petrus Hanhijrvi1:19:57
    193NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+13:39Riccardo Scalet1:19:57
    194RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+13:41Aleksej Jaganov1:19:59
    195FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+13:48Mika Rautanen1:20:06
    196FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+13:57Aleksi Sopo1:20:15
    197SWESkellefte OK (299)+13:58Jrgen Johansson1:20:16
    198LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+14:00Ciapas Agnius1:20:18
    199SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+14:01Fredrik kerlind1:20:19
    200FINLytnen Rastit (599)+14:03Vesa Suominen1:20:21
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >