Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 1:49:18 | Anders Carlsson | 41:06 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:43 | Jani Lakanen | 41:06 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:44 | Kent Ohlsson | 41:44 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (5) | +1:45 | Björn Ekeberg | 38:39 | ||
5 | Ärla IF (22) | +1:47 | Robbin Kantarp | 41:16 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +1:48 | Joakim Svensk | 40:35 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +1:53 | Marcus Millegård | 41:44 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:57 | Philippe Adamski | 40:54 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +1:58 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 39:23 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +1:58 | Erik Rost | 40:51 | ||
11 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +2:00 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 41:15 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2:04 | David Bejbom | 40:58 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +2:06 | Zsolt Lenkei | 40:35 | ||
14 | OK Orient (53) | +2:07 | Topi Penttinen | 39:34 | ||
15 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:09 | Johan Högstrand | 39:29 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +2:43 | Adam Chromy | 41:29 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +2:47 | Mats Dahlen | 41:17 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (31) | +2:53 | Santeri Sainio | 41:41 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:44 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 43:38 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +4:26 | Mikko Huhtinen | 41:56 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +4:30 | Anders Skarholt | 42:14 | ||
22 | Koovee (21) | +4:31 | Topi Anjala | 43:29 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +4:33 | Sami Vähänen | 43:21 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +4:35 | Rune Olsen | 46:57 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +4:39 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 43:52 | ||
26 | Gävle OK (46) | +4:54 | Erik Boman | 43:54 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +5:08 | Fredrik Eliasson | 42:45 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +5:20 | Markus Lindeqvist | 44:06 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +5:24 | Johan Runesson | 42:20 | ||
30 | NTNUI (23) | +5:26 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 42:59 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +5:29 | Peter Hemmyr | 44:14 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +5:30 | Petri Saari | 42:57 | ||
33 | IGTISA (33) | +5:31 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 43:18 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (195) | +5:36 | Nymalm Sören | 45:45 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (81) | +5:38 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 45:11 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +6:04 | Lauri Sild | 40:44 | ||
37 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +6:39 | Öyvind Helgerud | 45:29 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +6:42 | Antti Iivari | 45:49 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +7:21 | Kalle Bergman | 46:31 | ||
40 | Frol IL (47) | +7:42 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 42:22 | ||
41 | Lynx (32) | +7:43 | Aleksi Leskinen | 42:01 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +7:46 | Matt Speake | 44:07 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +7:49 | Petri Noponen | 44:26 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (48) | +7:50 | Oskar Malmberg | 43:47 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +7:51 | Lauri Pohjola | 44:29 | ||
46 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +7:53 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 45:24 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:54 | Tero Föhr | 43:48 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +7:55 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 42:21 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +7:58 | Markku Isokoski | 46:49 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (8) | +8:10 | Daniel Attås | 42:29 | ||
51 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +8:16 | Johan Hamelius | 45:45 | ||
52 | Täby OK (126) | +9:04 | Jens Rönnols | 47:59 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +9:08 | Martin Hoset | 43:52 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (72) | +9:12 | Anders Nordberg | 44:53 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +9:15 | Mate Baumholczer | 46:39 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +9:16 | Daniel Martinsson | 48:47 | ||
57 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +9:16 | Mats Nordbröden | 46:50 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +9:17 | Claus Hallingdal Bloch | 43:28 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +9:19 | Aleksi Karppinen | 44:07 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +9:20 | Staffan Eriksson | 49:08 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:36 | Jonas Pilblad | 42:29 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:53 | Jussi Suna | 42:16 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +9:54 | Teemu Karjalainen | 44:18 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +9:57 | Juha Luoma | 44:12 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +9:59 | Pal Skogstjärn | 47:10 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +10:02 | Sami Valkama | 44:49 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +10:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 44:22 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +10:05 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 44:21 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +10:08 | Sindre Östhagen | 44:06 | ||
70 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +10:12 | Teemu Niskanen | 49:40 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +10:27 | Martin Hammarberg | 46:21 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +10:30 | Perttu Sorsa | 48:00 | ||
73 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +10:35 | Juha Vartiainen | 47:29 | ||
74 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +11:25 | Simon Smedberg | 49:10 | ||
75 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +11:38 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 46:14 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:44 | Vesa Taanila | 42:17 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (45) | +11:45 | Jacek Morawski | 50:57 | ||
78 | MS Parma (19) | +11:54 | Stepan Kodeda | 43:20 | ||
79 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +11:56 | Dzmitry Krukov | 43:58 | ||
80 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +11:59 | Markku Siponen | 44:14 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +12:03 | Samu Lehtola | 44:15 | ||
82 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +12:08 | Pontus Petersson | 44:09 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +12:15 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 48:28 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +12:28 | Tuomas Tala | 46:52 | ||
85 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +12:29 | Tuomo Istolahti | 48:13 | ||
86 | OK Kåre (30) | +12:30 | Fredrik Mattsson | 47:09 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +12:31 | Jarkko Laine | 49:11 | ||
88 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +12:42 | Tuomas Kotro | 45:53 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +12:52 | Miika Suominen | 44:30 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +12:54 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 46:40 | ||
91 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +12:58 | Håvard Haga | 47:13 | ||
92 | Trollelg (107) | +13:17 | Bård Nonstad | 49:43 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +13:20 | Niklas Olofsson | 49:12 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +13:22 | Jussi Uitto | 48:52 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +13:25 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 47:02 | ||
96 | OK Linne (17) | +13:27 | Josef Nordlund | 52:17 | ||
97 | Växjö OK (114) | +13:32 | Mattias Karlsson | 45:58 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (37) | +14:21 | Johannes Pohjala | 45:20 | ||
99 | Koovee 2 (83) | +14:24 | Jouni Heinonen | 43:41 | ||
100 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +14:30 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 48:58 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (352) | +14:35 | Stefan Sjölund | 51:21 | ||
102 | Attunda OK (97) | +14:36 | Oskar Daniels | 45:42 | ||
103 | Black Sea OK (55) | +14:38 | Alexsandr Shcherbakov | 50:26 | ||
104 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +14:44 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 49:16 | ||
105 | Northern Wind (383) | +15:04 | Georgiy Mavchun | 49:15 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +15:10 | Christian Böen | 44:14 | ||
107 | OK Hällen (10) | +15:21 | Jonas Engström | 44:24 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +15:24 | Matti Maajärvi | 47:52 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (57) | +15:24 | Markus Adolfsson | 45:58 | ||
110 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +15:25 | Alexander Lubina | 50:03 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn (218) | +15:26 | Fredrik Larsson | 47:56 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +15:28 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 54:07 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +15:29 | Patrik Wägeli | 48:35 | ||
114 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +15:33 | Markus Sinijärvi | 46:25 | ||
115 | Bussola OK (231) | +15:34 | Lukas Zwicky | 52:24 | ||
116 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +16:00 | Eric Hansson | 53:36 | ||
117 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +16:05 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 50:40 | ||
118 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +16:34 | Oskar Arlebo | 46:56 | ||
119 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +17:11 | Andreas Mueller | 47:45 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +17:12 | Aapo Aaltio | 48:07 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +17:40 | Petri Ikävalko | 49:00 | ||
122 | OK Orion (51) | +17:46 | Måns Sandgren | 45:41 | ||
123 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +17:53 | Sampo Hyppölä | 50:11 | ||
124 | OK!Sport (244) | +17:56 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 50:40 | ||
125 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +18:00 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 50:17 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (129) | +18:14 | Mikael Boström | 50:09 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +18:15 | Ilari Nummi | 48:45 | ||
128 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +18:16 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 48:43 | ||
129 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +18:21 | Schulthess Lukas | 49:25 | ||
130 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +18:25 | Jussi Karttila | 54:35 | ||
131 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +18:26 | Sergey Osipov | 50:43 | ||
132 | IL Gular (405) | +18:32 | Tore Juvik | 55:14 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +18:56 | Eero Inkeri | 52:33 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +18:57 | Olle Karlsson | 52:10 | ||
135 | Enga (85) | +18:59 | Kjetil Björlo | 46:48 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (123) | +19:13 | Simon Andersson | 48:25 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (153) | +19:23 | Didzis Viksne | 50:12 | ||
138 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +19:28 | Juha Partanen | 52:30 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +19:32 | Mika Hakkarainen | 54:15 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +19:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 50:23 | ||
141 | OK Kompas (327) | +19:37 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 52:36 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +19:39 | Mikael Andersson | 47:01 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +19:45 | Elias Kuukka | 49:33 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (115) | +20:16 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 47:46 | ||
145 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +20:18 | Martin Hogedal | 49:36 | ||
146 | Heming Orientering (371) | +21:04 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 55:47 | ||
147 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +21:06 | Teemu Salminen | 50:02 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +21:08 | Pasi Lehtonen | 52:28 | ||
149 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +21:10 | Peeter Pihl | 48:39 | ||
150 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +21:10 | Carl Magnusson | 50:30 | ||
151 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +21:14 | Erik Palmfjord | 54:23 | ||
152 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +21:18 | Johannes Henriksson | 50:28 | ||
153 | Ultra (163) | +21:20 | Roman Bespalov | 50:15 | ||
154 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +21:23 | Fredrik Norman | 50:22 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +21:26 | Mikko Lepo | 52:20 | ||
156 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +21:33 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 50:21 | ||
157 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +21:35 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 46:37 | ||
158 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +21:36 | Ewan McCarthy | 54:00 | ||
159 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +21:41 | Antti Vainio | 47:01 | ||
160 | Närpes OK (348) | +21:45 | Jens Perus | 53:44 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +21:46 | Håvard Myhre | 54:34 | ||
162 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +21:50 | Simen Bordal | 50:31 | ||
163 | IngPromTeam (322) | +21:51 | Sergei Zheburtovich | 51:34 | ||
164 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +22:53 | Anders Hedman | 47:52 | ||
165 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +22:55 | Björn Lundanes | 47:01 | ||
166 | Ganddal IL (225) | +22:56 | Stig Alvestad | 47:44 | ||
167 | Jussis seven (565) | +23:07 | Petri Forsman | 49:22 | ||
168 | OK Renen (666) | +23:09 | Fredrik Engström | 51:54 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +23:16 | Juha Martikainen | 48:05 | ||
170 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +23:41 | Joshua Dudley | 51:34 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +23:47 | Leo Pyymäki | 48:19 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +23:48 | Antti Honkimaa | 46:34 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (133) | +23:53 | Maris Jansons | 52:55 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +23:56 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:00:01 | ||
175 | Haninge SOK (217) | +23:57 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 48:46 | ||
176 | Correze CO (331) | +24:01 | Mickael Blanchard | 51:43 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +24:03 | Teemu Kulmala | 52:17 | ||
178 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +24:05 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 54:51 | ||
179 | Umeå OK (319) | +24:05 | Emil Nilsson | 52:58 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +24:08 | Sami Levijoki | 57:22 | ||
181 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +24:10 | Edvin Karllson | 51:00 | ||
182 | Omega (145) | +24:10 | Oleg Kalinin | 53:07 | ||
183 | Byåsen IL (292) | +24:13 | Arild Nomeland | 52:22 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +24:19 | Toni Närvä | 52:14 | ||
185 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +24:37 | Antti Pesola | 1:00:05 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat (122) | +24:39 | Miska Tervala | 56:01 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +24:41 | Ivan Forsgren | 53:19 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK (182) | +24:45 | Mikael Nilsson | 53:30 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (103) | +24:47 | Vesa Aaltonen | 52:41 | ||
190 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +25:27 | Milko Lehto | 51:21 | ||
191 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +25:28 | Juha Villa | 53:00 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +25:29 | Ville Kosola | 47:46 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +25:30 | Harri Räty | 53:28 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +25:34 | Jonatan Francen | 52:51 | ||
195 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +25:34 | Ed Nicholas | 1:03:45 | ||
196 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +25:36 | Ulrik Norberg | 53:48 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +26:02 | Jukka Tani | 50:37 | ||
198 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +26:06 | Jani Riissanen | 54:39 | ||
199 | Västerås SOK (556) | +26:07 | August Mikaelsson | 50:31 | ||
200 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +26:11 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 53:33 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |