1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 2:01:01 | Anders Carlsson | 52:49 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:39 | Jani Lakanen | 52:45 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (5) | +1:43 | Björn Ekeberg | 50:20 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:44 | Kent Ohlsson | 53:27 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +1:46 | Joakim Svensk | 52:16 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (22) | +1:48 | Robbin Kantarp | 53:00 | ||
7 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:18 | Johan Högstrand | 51:21 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +2:39 | Erik Rost | 53:15 | ||
9 | OK Orient (53) | +2:42 | Topi Penttinen | 51:52 | ||
10 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +20:15 | Sergey Osipov | 1:04:15 | ||
11 | OK!Sport (244) | +20:16 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:04:43 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +20:17 | Mikael Andersson | 59:22 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +20:33 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:03:36 | ||
14 | OK Meridians (153) | +20:44 | Didzis Viksne | 1:03:16 | ||
15 | Enga (85) | +20:52 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:00:24 | ||
16 | IL Gular (405) | +20:56 | Tore Juvik | 1:09:21 | ||
17 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +21:42 | Peeter Pihl | 1:00:54 | ||
18 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +22:01 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:06:02 | ||
19 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +22:07 | Olle Karlsson | 1:07:03 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +22:09 | Eero Inkeri | 1:07:29 | ||
21 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +22:11 | Jussi Karttila | 1:10:04 | ||
22 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +22:25 | Antti Vainio | 59:28 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +22:53 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:05:24 | ||
24 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +22:54 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:09:20 | ||
25 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +22:56 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 59:41 | ||
26 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +22:56 | Martin Hogedal | 1:03:57 | ||
27 | OK Rodhen (123) | +23:04 | Simon Andersson | 1:03:59 | ||
28 | Ultra (163) | +23:04 | Roman Bespalov | 1:03:42 | ||
29 | OK Kompas (327) | +23:12 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 1:07:54 | ||
30 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +23:16 | Björn Lundanes | 59:05 | ||
31 | Ganddal IL (225) | +23:20 | Stig Alvestad | 59:51 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +23:41 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:07:48 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +23:43 | Mikko Lepo | 1:06:20 | ||
34 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +23:46 | Fredrik Norman | 1:04:28 | ||
35 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +23:47 | Simen Bordal | 1:04:11 | ||
36 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +23:48 | Anders Hedman | 1:00:30 | ||
37 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +23:59 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:04:30 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +24:01 | Carl Magnusson | 1:05:04 | ||
39 | Heming Orientering (371) | +24:03 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:10:29 | ||
40 | Närpes OK (348) | +24:14 | Jens Perus | 1:07:56 | ||
41 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +24:16 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:07:19 | ||
42 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +24:17 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:09:09 | ||
43 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +24:22 | Teemu Salminen | 1:05:01 | ||
44 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +24:28 | Håvard Myhre | 1:08:59 | ||
45 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +24:41 | Juha Martikainen | 1:01:13 | ||
46 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +24:42 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:05:35 | ||
47 | IngPromTeam (322) | +24:47 | Sergei Zheburtovich | 1:06:13 | ||
48 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +24:49 | Joshua Dudley | 1:04:25 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +24:52 | Antti Honkimaa | 59:21 | ||
50 | Linköpings OK (59) | +24:54 | Erik Martinsson | 1:04:44 | ||
51 | OK Renen (666) | +24:59 | Fredrik Engström | 1:05:27 | ||
52 | Jussis seven (565) | +25:01 | Petri Forsman | 1:02:59 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +25:12 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:01:27 | ||
54 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +25:18 | Edvin Karllson | 1:03:51 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +26:00 | Toni Närvä | 1:05:38 | ||
56 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +26:03 | Juha Partanen | 1:10:48 | ||
57 | Correze CO (331) | +26:06 | Mickael Blanchard | 1:05:31 | ||
58 | Byåsen IL (292) | +26:19 | Arild Nomeland | 1:06:11 | ||
59 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +26:33 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:14:21 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +26:38 | Ville Kosola | 1:00:38 | ||
61 | Snättringe SK (182) | +26:42 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:07:10 | ||
62 | Omega (145) | +26:47 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:07:27 | ||
63 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +26:52 | Milko Lehto | 1:04:29 | ||
64 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +26:53 | Juha Villa | 1:06:08 | ||
65 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +26:54 | Ulrik Norberg | 1:06:49 | ||
66 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +26:57 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 1:09:26 | ||
67 | Haninge SOK (217) | +26:59 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:03:31 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (122) | +27:04 | Miska Tervala | 1:10:09 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +27:26 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:07:47 | ||
70 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +27:37 | Harri Räty | 1:07:18 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +27:38 | Jukka Tani | 1:03:56 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +27:38 | Sami Levijoki | 1:12:35 | ||
73 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +27:40 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:07:37 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +27:45 | Jani Virta | 1:04:20 | ||
75 | OZONS OK (133) | +27:53 | Maris Jansons | 1:08:38 | ||
76 | IF Brahe (103) | +28:05 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:07:42 | ||
77 | Umeå OK (319) | +28:07 | Emil Nilsson | 1:08:43 | ||
78 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +28:09 | Steinar Kollerud | 1:08:30 | ||
79 | OK77 (116) | +28:18 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:07:07 | ||
80 | Hestra IF (63) | +28:31 | Conny Rantzow | 1:06:52 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +28:35 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:03:49 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +28:41 | Erik Modig | 1:02:19 | ||
83 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +28:47 | Atle Dengerud | 1:05:55 | ||
84 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +28:52 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:07:57 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +28:56 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:18:00 | ||
86 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +28:56 | Ed Nicholas | 1:18:50 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (333) | +28:58 | Daniel Forsell | 1:04:46 | ||
88 | www.therun.nu (386) | +29:01 | Ivan A. Mangina | 1:06:30 | ||
89 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +29:06 | Antti Pesola | 1:16:17 | ||
90 | Wing OK (124) | +29:09 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:14:29 | ||
91 | RasTiimi (150) | +29:10 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:15:09 | ||
92 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +29:14 | Janne Räty | 1:08:22 | ||
93 | Lynx 3 (272) | +29:20 | Ville Sundberg | 1:08:30 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +29:24 | Jonatan Francen | 1:08:24 | ||
95 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +29:33 | Philip Pålsson | 1:15:47 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +29:36 | Jani Riissanen | 1:09:52 | ||
97 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +29:38 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:18:46 | ||
98 | OK Roslagen (228) | +29:38 | Linus Mood | 1:06:35 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +29:46 | Lauri Kahila | 1:12:12 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +29:50 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:09:53 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +29:53 | Johan Persson | 1:06:57 | ||
102 | Halmstad OK (259) | +29:55 | Björn Karlsson | 1:09:04 | ||
103 | Gotlands OF (146) | +30:01 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:07:07 | ||
104 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +30:02 | ILKKA KARHU | 1:08:57 | ||
105 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +30:35 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:11:01 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +30:39 | Martin Larbo | 1:04:21 | ||
107 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +31:16 | Niklas Wrane | 1:06:12 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +31:19 | Petri Kotro | 1:04:00 | ||
109 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +31:20 | Jukka Pokela | 1:07:43 | ||
110 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +31:21 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:13:38 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +31:24 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:07:40 | ||
112 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +31:28 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:08:08 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +31:32 | Olli Suonpää | 1:03:51 | ||
114 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +31:38 | Edgars Lakis | 1:08:22 | ||
115 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +31:40 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:06:56 | ||
116 | Ex-Legends (267) | +31:43 | Simo Juvaste | 1:06:59 | ||
117 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +31:44 | Andris Mireckis | 1:10:38 | ||
118 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +31:53 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:19:34 | ||
119 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +31:55 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:11:56 | ||
120 | Nord West (73) | +31:56 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:19:20 | ||
121 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +32:02 | Jukka Liuha | 1:06:55 | ||
122 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +32:06 | Jonas Giding | 1:12:04 | ||
123 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +32:13 | Artis Locmelis | 1:07:07 | ||
124 | OK Botnia (263) | +32:19 | Jonas Nyman | 1:09:43 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (373) | +32:22 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:08:51 | ||
126 | SK Uusi (1442) | +32:26 | Eero Saleva | 1:09:21 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +32:59 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:06:40 | ||
128 | Klaani (1534) | +33:00 | Pekka Huusari | 1:08:02 | ||
129 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +33:05 | Lars Soldagg | 1:06:19 | ||
130 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +33:07 | Marko Kivelä | 1:06:33 | ||
131 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +33:09 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:12:53 | ||
132 | Rasti E4 (167) | +33:12 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:07:59 | ||
133 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +33:12 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:12:19 | ||
134 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +33:15 | Nick Barrable | 1:06:49 | ||
135 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +33:22 | Aivar Iordan | 1:10:57 | ||
136 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +33:27 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:10:28 | ||
137 | Verdal OK (274) | +33:31 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:01:50 | ||
138 | CUS Bologna (200) | +33:34 | Michele Caraglio | 1:03:48 | ||
139 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +33:34 | Marko Rautanen | 1:13:39 | ||
140 | White Nights SPb (134) | +33:39 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:14:03 | ||
141 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +33:50 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:10:48 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +33:52 | Anssi Muikku | 1:10:39 | ||
143 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +33:55 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:10:56 | ||
144 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +33:57 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:13:03 | ||
145 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +34:03 | VIlle Niemelä | 1:07:49 | ||
146 | Koovee 4 (415) | +34:04 | Akseli Ketola | 1:09:25 | ||
147 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +34:17 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:16:50 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +34:20 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:16:39 | ||
149 | GNEIST (552) | +34:23 | Tom Johannessen | 1:13:31 | ||
150 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +34:26 | Tomi Löfman | 1:09:23 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +34:27 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:11:55 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +34:47 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:13:56 | ||
153 | Aivan Sama (384) | +34:48 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:10:02 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (181) | +35:13 | Guntars Mankus | 1:11:10 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +35:18 | Geir Hoff | 1:08:33 | ||
156 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +35:18 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:12:22 | ||
157 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +35:23 | Johan Antonsson | 1:09:16 | ||
158 | IK Auseklis (224) | +35:25 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:06:24 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +35:33 | Matti Alonen | 1:08:39 | ||
160 | Tesla Brno (442) | +35:35 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 1:08:43 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +35:40 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:10:25 | ||
162 | OK Kapa (138) | +35:45 | Reinis Putnins | 1:12:06 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +36:10 | Viktor Imark | 1:09:39 | ||
164 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +36:13 | Colm Moran | 1:09:17 | ||
165 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +36:15 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:04:28 | ||
166 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +36:16 | Mikko Määttä | 1:11:02 | ||
167 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +36:19 | David Mellin | 1:06:50 | ||
168 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +36:20 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:08:53 | ||
169 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +36:21 | Henrik Upsal | 1:13:53 | ||
170 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +36:23 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:16:25 | ||
171 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +36:25 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:12:17 | ||
172 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +36:27 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:09:58 | ||
173 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +36:36 | Jukka Palo | 1:11:51 | ||
174 | Petolintu (446) | +36:44 | Mikko Sane | 1:22:42 | ||
175 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +37:08 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:14:02 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +37:13 | Ville Pietilä | 1:15:28 | ||
177 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +37:23 | Robin Bäckström | 1:09:25 | ||
178 | Nostars (328) | +37:24 | Mika Valkonen | 1:13:36 | ||
179 | Rastiketut (409) | +37:29 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:17:20 | ||
180 | Navi 2 (559) | +37:32 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:04:20 | ||
181 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +37:34 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:09:32 | ||
182 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +37:36 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:13:14 | ||
183 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +37:38 | Silver Eensaar | 1:04:44 | ||
184 | Järla 100 (1231) | +37:42 | David Skantze | 1:06:48 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +37:43 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:10:04 | ||
186 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +37:46 | Jarno Saarela | 1:08:07 | ||
187 | RunLab (207) | +37:56 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:08:52 | ||
188 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +38:00 | Alexandr Afonushkin | 1:07:30 | ||
189 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +38:01 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:10:43 | ||
190 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +38:05 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:14:04 | ||
191 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +38:41 | Juha Latvala | 1:15:40 | ||
192 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +38:45 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:13:43 | ||
193 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +38:49 | Vegard Ressem | 1:14:51 | ||
194 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +38:49 | Björn Egil Vikse | 1:08:20 | ||
195 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +39:37 | Jari Järvinen | 1:15:49 | ||
196 | Oppsal IF (188) | +39:39 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:15:43 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +39:40 | Ville Kokkila | 1:15:35 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +39:47 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:10:27 | ||
199 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +39:48 | Roope Korpela | 1:25:40 | ||
200 | Socca (1412) | +39:51 | Timo Sirola | 1:17:22 | ||
201 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +39:53 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:14:19 | ||
202 | Savon Suunta (489) | +39:56 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:10:55 | ||
203 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +39:58 | Petri Moisio | 1:09:43 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +39:59 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:07:13 | ||
205 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +40:05 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:15:48 | ||
206 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +40:05 | Asko Sippola | 1:13:34 | ||
207 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +40:09 | Heikki Husu | 1:08:13 | ||
208 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +40:22 | Otto Itkonen | 1:15:46 | ||
209 | Legenda (305) | +40:35 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:20:09 | ||
210 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +40:44 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:21:20 | ||
211 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +41:02 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:11:11 | ||
212 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +41:09 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:10:43 | ||
213 | SK-0K (670) | +41:13 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:17:27 | ||
214 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +41:14 | Janne Autero | 1:16:26 | ||
215 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +41:17 | Edvin Nordström | 1:14:29 | ||
216 | OC Toffee (491) | +41:18 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:11:05 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +41:20 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:15:02 | ||
218 | Dublin University (482) | +41:21 | Kyle Heron | 1:11:23 | ||
219 | OK West (487) | +41:22 | Ville Vinkel | 1:16:03 | ||
220 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +41:24 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:21:04 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +41:29 | Kari Salonen | 1:11:08 | ||
222 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +41:46 | Emily Kemp | 1:11:26 | ||
223 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +41:49 | Esa Mursu | 1:20:53 | ||
224 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +41:52 | Thomas Jensen | 1:09:14 | ||
225 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +41:54 | Daniel Olsen | 1:19:08 | ||
226 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +41:58 | Lars Lindgren | 1:17:13 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +42:02 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:19:21 | ||
228 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +42:05 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:14:22 | ||
229 | Nord West 2 (175) | +42:08 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:15:29 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +42:08 | Mikko Laakso | 1:13:08 | ||
231 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +42:10 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:13:14 | ||
232 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +42:10 | Joonas Salo | 1:16:43 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +42:14 | Toni Koivisto | 1:18:54 | ||
234 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +42:14 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:10:15 | ||
235 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +42:28 | Kristian Lövås | 1:10:47 | ||
236 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +42:30 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:12:23 | ||
237 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +42:33 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:21:16 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +42:34 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:17:46 | ||
239 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +42:38 | Maksim Budarin | 1:13:03 | ||
240 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +42:38 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:21:56 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (389) | +42:44 | Jyri Joonas | 1:18:52 | ||
242 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +42:45 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:13:27 | ||
243 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +42:47 | Erik Magnusson | 1:11:26 | ||
244 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +42:48 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:12:29 | ||
245 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +42:50 | Lucas Nylund | 1:14:46 | ||
246 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +42:53 | Antti Heinola | 1:21:45 | ||
247 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +42:56 | Juho Saari | 1:10:07 | ||
248 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +42:59 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 1:20:08 | ||
249 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +43:03 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:18:11 | ||
250 | Konserni (910) | +43:04 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:13:08 | ||
251 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +43:05 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:12:43 | ||
252 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +43:08 | Kimmo Niska | 1:11:33 | ||
253 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +43:09 | Daniel Lind | 1:06:47 | ||
254 | Rasti 88 (370) | +43:11 | Pertti Arola | 1:20:53 | ||
255 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +43:11 | Taneli Autio | 1:12:11 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +43:25 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:19:41 | ||
257 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +43:27 | Mikko Höglund | 1:19:13 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +43:59 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:13:23 | ||
259 | Ök-94 (431) | +44:09 | Thor Mella | 1:11:05 | ||
260 | Rastikarhut (283) | +44:17 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:18:07 | ||
261 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +44:19 | Miko Härkönen | 1:13:53 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +44:22 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:28:09 | ||
263 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +44:24 | Atte Komonen | 1:19:42 | ||
264 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +44:25 | Mikko Vapa | 1:16:18 | ||
265 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +44:26 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:13:27 | ||
266 | Imperdible (388) | +44:27 | Fjallstrom Tuomas | 1:09:57 | ||
267 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +44:28 | Dmitriy Kononov | 1:12:56 | ||
268 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +44:31 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:25:08 | ||
269 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +44:33 | Leif Haajanen | 1:13:51 | ||
270 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +44:33 | Harri Mäki | 1:17:41 | ||
271 | A2 (208) | +44:34 | Guntars Smitins | 1:15:08 | ||
272 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +44:35 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:12:31 | ||
273 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +44:36 | Erik Sisell | 1:05:06 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +44:37 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:12:20 | ||
275 | JOKA (285) | +44:38 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:10:13 | ||
276 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +44:44 | Thore Kornmo | 1:02:48 | ||
277 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +44:47 | Simon Mellin | 1:13:49 | ||
278 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +44:52 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:15:40 | ||
279 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +44:57 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:09:41 | ||
280 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +44:59 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:06:33 | ||
281 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +45:01 | Randy Korb | 1:11:31 | ||
282 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +45:10 | Elias Peltonen | 1:13:33 | ||
283 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +45:25 | Antti Salmi | 1:16:46 | ||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +45:31 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:24:33 | ||
285 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +45:33 | Kari Matilainen | 1:17:35 | ||
286 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +45:42 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:26:17 | ||
287 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +45:48 | Viktor Öhln | 1:15:47 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +45:58 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:17:17 | ||
289 | IK Grane (330) | +46:16 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:15:43 | ||
290 | Koovee 3 (147) | +46:34 | Jaakko Skog | 1:18:03 | ||
291 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +46:35 | John Solbreck | 1:16:33 | ||
292 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +46:42 | Martins Godins | 1:19:57 | ||
293 | Haldenrælet (454) | +46:44 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:14:12 | ||
294 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +46:47 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:15:52 | ||
295 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +46:50 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:25:47 | ||
296 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +46:55 | Nils Liljeström | 1:15:27 | ||
297 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +47:01 | Marcus Hardt | 1:16:24 | ||
298 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +47:08 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:16:44 | ||
299 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +47:09 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:18:10 | ||
300 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +47:11 | Jarno Väyrynen | 1:31:00 | ||
301 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +47:13 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:19:58 | ||
302 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +47:37 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:17:26 | ||
303 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +47:51 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:23:36 | ||
304 | Laihian Luja (421) | +47:53 | Tapio Karppi | 1:17:35 | ||
305 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +47:53 | Jyri Paavola | 1:11:36 | ||
306 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +47:56 | Timo Nurminen | 1:15:17 | ||
307 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +47:56 | Oskar Arman | 1:09:36 | ||
308 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +47:58 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:20:07 | ||
309 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +48:00 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:22:39 | ||
310 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +48:00 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:15:49 | ||
311 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +48:05 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:16:05 | ||
312 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +48:12 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:17:26 | ||
313 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +48:17 | Mika Nurmo | 1:25:07 | ||
314 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +48:17 | Timo Reinikka | 1:15:36 | ||
315 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +48:20 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:50 | ||
316 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +48:34 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:18:14 | ||
317 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +48:36 | Tapio Kujala | 1:18:10 | ||
318 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +48:41 | J-P Loikas | 1:17:17 | ||
319 | IF Thor (1605) | +48:49 | Andersson Simon | 1:18:52 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +48:50 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:12:11 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +48:53 | Tero Suutari | 1:09:52 | ||
322 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +48:55 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:16:08 | ||
323 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +48:59 | Markus Saarinen | 1:14:36 | ||
324 | Kela (986) | +49:05 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:14:55 | ||
325 | Juntit OK (790) | +49:07 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:23:43 | ||
326 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +49:16 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:16:19 | ||
327 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +49:29 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:12:47 | ||
328 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +49:30 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:16:17 | ||
329 | IF Minken (273) | +49:39 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:15:03 | ||
330 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +49:55 | Sixten Sild | 1:23:04 | ||
331 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +50:00 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:23:44 | ||
332 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +50:07 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:19:11 | ||
333 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +50:12 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:23:49 | ||
334 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +50:18 | Stefan Borgman | 1:25:15 | ||
335 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +50:21 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:21:54 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +50:31 | Timo Savelainen | 1:17:47 | ||
337 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +50:36 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:16:34 | ||
338 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +50:39 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:07:10 | ||
339 | Riihon ukk (567) | +50:41 | Niko Jokinen | 1:19:35 | ||
340 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +50:46 | Andris Strazdins | 1:19:56 | ||
341 | Sportvogl (590) | +50:50 | simon harston | 1:27:54 | ||
342 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +50:50 | Tom Arild Karlsen | 1:13:40 | ||
343 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +51:01 | Jukka Vuori | 1:17:54 | ||
344 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +51:02 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:21:48 | ||
345 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +51:07 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:14:36 | ||
346 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +51:17 | Matias Grankull | 1:13:44 | ||
347 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +51:34 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:19:02 | ||
348 | Aluksne (672) | +51:48 | Mikus Zagata | 1:20:59 | ||
349 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +51:50 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:09:47 | ||
350 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +51:51 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:14:32 | ||
351 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +51:52 | Tiit Toomas | 1:07:10 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +51:52 | Markus Airila | 1:10:54 | ||
353 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +51:56 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:12:30 | ||
354 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +51:56 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:10:30 | ||
355 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +51:57 | Harri Lammi | 1:14:21 | ||
356 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +52:13 | Marko Virta | 1:14:27 | ||
357 | Atria (944) | +52:16 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:21:26 | ||
358 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +52:18 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:12:41 | ||
359 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +52:20 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:11:32 | ||
360 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +52:23 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:18:58 | ||
361 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +52:24 | Keränen Ville | 1:18:28 | ||
362 | IK Kronan (368) | +52:24 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:22:56 | ||
363 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +52:29 | Sami Aalto | 1:21:50 | ||
364 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +52:32 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:16:23 | ||
365 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +52:32 | Juho Markku | 1:18:23 | ||
366 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +52:34 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:13:16 | ||
367 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +52:39 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:14:25 | ||
368 | Solf IK (558) | +52:41 | Caj Snickars | 1:18:45 | ||
369 | OK SAULE (766) | +52:46 | Rimvydas Arlauskas | 1:22:01 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +52:48 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:15:10 | ||
371 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +52:50 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:22:17 | ||
372 | SCA Finland (1142) | +52:52 | Miika Porkka | 1:15:22 | ||
373 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +52:53 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:16:49 | ||
374 | Korven Honka (420) | +52:54 | Mika Korhonen | 1:21:05 | ||
375 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +52:55 | Joni Juva | 1:16:18 | ||
376 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +52:58 | Larsson Berggren | 1:22:58 | ||
377 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +53:01 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:22:24 | ||
378 | Bristol OK (232) | +53:02 | Mark Bown | 1:21:10 | ||
379 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +53:07 | Simo Helkkula | 1:19:23 | ||
380 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +53:09 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:29:58 | ||
381 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +53:11 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:15:51 | ||
382 | Rånäs OK (631) | +53:11 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:15:41 | ||
383 | Koovee 5 (304) | +53:14 | Henri Annila | 1:25:44 | ||
384 | Metsä Group (861) | +53:17 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:15:16 | ||
385 | Settiäijät (646) | +53:17 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:18:34 | ||
386 | RAE ROK (260) | +53:19 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:08:16 | ||
387 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +53:23 | Thomas Ekström | 1:11:14 | ||
388 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +53:31 | Thomas Ericson | 1:15:59 | ||
389 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +53:35 | Mika Seppänen | 1:26:51 | ||
390 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +53:42 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:18:12 | ||
391 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +53:48 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:27:15 | ||
392 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +53:50 | Jouni Anttila | 1:19:21 | ||
393 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +54:07 | Kai Puustinen | 1:31:06 | ||
394 | OpusCapita (1307) | +54:12 | Eki Munukka | 1:15:36 | ||
395 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +54:17 | Juha Uitto | 1:16:05 | ||
396 | Finnmap (512) | +54:19 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:13:06 | ||
397 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +54:22 | Mikko Valkama | 1:21:04 | ||
398 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +54:25 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:19:32 | ||
399 | Vesta (438) | +54:27 | Vasili Konyukhov | 1:13:27 | ||
400 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +54:31 | Petri Meurman | 1:23:43 | ||
401 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +54:40 | Joonas Ahola | 1:19:59 | ||
402 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +55:00 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:17:25 | ||
403 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +55:03 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:23:51 | ||
404 | OK77 4 (716) | +55:05 | Daniel Backman | 1:15:47 | ||
405 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +55:05 | Antti Nisonen | 1:13:04 | ||
406 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +55:06 | Kari Koivisto | 1:17:55 | ||
407 | Larvik OK (245) | +55:09 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:28:46 | ||
408 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +55:12 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:19:46 | ||
409 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +55:18 | Jari Määttä | 1:15:07 | ||
410 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +55:28 | Timo Huhtala | 1:25:03 | ||
411 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +55:30 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:15:46 | ||
412 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +55:31 | Rob Hart | 1:15:18 | ||
413 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +55:33 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:18:50 | ||
414 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +55:35 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:20:40 | ||
415 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +55:37 | Antti Virkki | 1:25:08 | ||
416 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +55:40 | Janne Lehto | 1:13:00 | ||
417 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +55:41 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:28:58 | ||
418 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +55:41 | Janne Nurminen | 1:14:13 | ||
419 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +55:42 | Jukka Polso | 1:26:59 | ||
420 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +55:43 | Tommi Laari | 1:34:35 | ||
421 | OK Arona (271) | +55:47 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:22:12 | ||
422 | Pullin serkut (453) | +55:47 | Hannu Pulli | 1:21:22 | ||
423 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +55:52 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:07:56 | ||
424 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +56:02 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:14:23 | ||
425 | John Deere (856) | +56:20 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:40:44 | ||
426 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +56:22 | Erika Uotila | 1:23:51 | ||
427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +56:22 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:33:16 | ||
428 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +56:25 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:45:09 | ||
429 | Rastihaukat (645) | +56:27 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:18:45 | ||
430 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +56:27 | Ivar Mölnvik | 1:20:28 | ||
431 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +56:30 | Mika Venho | 1:13:36 | ||
432 | Metsähallitus (647) | +56:31 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:15:36 | ||
433 | FTA 3 (1544) | +56:31 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:11:00 | ||
434 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +56:37 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:16:23 | ||
435 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +56:51 | Mika Kerkola | 1:22:24 | ||
436 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +57:06 | Tuomas Karsikas | 1:22:30 | ||
437 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +57:19 | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | 1:13:37 | ||
438 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +57:23 | Girts Silins | 1:24:02 | ||
439 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +57:24 | Lluis Bedos | 1:06:42 | ||
440 | Turun NMKY (401) | +57:25 | Joni Holmroos | 1:14:34 | ||
441 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +57:28 | Johannes Knutas | 1:15:08 | ||
442 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +57:28 | Petteri Salminen | 1:16:55 | ||
443 | MADROG (495) | +57:30 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:24:23 | ||
444 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +57:32 | Harry Halonen | 1:28:40 | ||
445 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +57:37 | Sami Rouvila | 1:18:05 | ||
446 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +57:38 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:24:45 | ||
447 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +57:40 | Patrik Wallin | 1:24:47 | ||
448 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +57:41 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:12:19 | ||
449 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +57:45 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:21:35 | ||
450 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +57:45 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:29:50 | ||
451 | KeparDI (515) | +57:46 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:12:57 | ||
452 | 2Einsteins (831) | +57:52 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:18:23 | ||
453 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +58:05 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:29:09 | ||
454 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +58:09 | Jakob Schach | 1:21:53 | ||
455 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +58:09 | Tom Stenlund | 1:18:55 | ||
456 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +58:11 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:19:03 | ||
457 | NCS Sport (773) | +58:11 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:18:29 | ||
458 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +58:11 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:15:59 | ||
459 | Maasillat (1103) | +58:13 | Antti Maasilta | 1:15:35 | ||
460 | Caponord (1600) | +58:13 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:17:59 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +58:18 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:30:29 | ||
462 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +58:20 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:19:03 | ||
463 | OK Ilves (121) | +58:20 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:16:45 | ||
464 | Tibro OK (197) | +58:20 | Svante Andrn | 1:28:11 | ||
465 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +58:21 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:21:30 | ||
466 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +58:23 | Timo Pöysti | 1:15:46 | ||
467 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +58:25 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:22:01 | ||
468 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +58:27 | Tero Aunula | 1:35:12 | ||
469 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +58:28 | Jussi Soini | 1:14:56 | ||
470 | Rakvere OK (669) | +58:29 | Kuno Rooba | 1:27:37 | ||
471 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +58:31 | Ali Robertson | 1:21:47 | ||
472 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +58:34 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:28:11 | ||
473 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +58:34 | Pär Svensson | 1:16:20 | ||
474 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +58:36 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:23:49 | ||
475 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +58:41 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:21:34 | ||
476 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +58:42 | Jani Nummi | 1:27:54 | ||
477 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +58:43 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:19:24 | ||
478 | Firstbeat (1546) | +58:43 | Aku Kalajo | 1:27:01 | ||
479 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +58:47 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:22:15 | ||
480 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +58:49 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:25:48 | ||
481 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +58:57 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:29:35 | ||
482 | Nord West 3 (652) | +58:58 | Dmitriy Rudenko | 1:22:19 | ||
483 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +59:01 | Räbb Rainer | 1:22:46 | ||
484 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +59:03 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:08:43 | ||
485 | Epilän Esa (601) | +59:22 | Hannu Saari | 1:31:11 | ||
486 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +59:23 | Arto Malmberg | 1:26:50 | ||
487 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +59:32 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:21:41 | ||
488 | Utin Haukat (837) | +59:32 | Anton Vinnikka | 1:34:00 | ||
489 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +59:35 | Teppo Niinimäki | 1:28:43 | ||
490 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +59:42 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:34:12 | ||
491 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +59:43 | Petri Vanninen | 1:29:08 | ||
492 | Endurance (581) | +59:45 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:21:43 | ||
493 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +59:46 | Sune Södergrann | 1:30:44 | ||
494 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +59:49 | Antti Leppänen | 1:24:48 | ||
495 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +59:49 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:25:04 | ||
496 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +59:50 | Konsta Puranen | 1:13:02 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +59:51 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:22:47 | ||
498 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +59:52 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:18:51 | ||
499 | Beach Boys (1481) | +59:53 | Timo Kokkila | 1:18:20 | ||
500 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +59:54 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:31:36 | ||
501 | INUS (1291) | +59:56 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:37:02 | ||
502 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +59:59 | Ari Martikainen | 1:22:18 | ||
503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +59:59 | Pertti Salo | 1:21:51 | ||
504 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:00:02 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:13:50 | ||
505 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:00:09 | Kent Börjesson | 1:29:07 | ||
506 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:00:16 | Anton Lif | 1:23:01 | ||
507 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +1:00:17 | Tero Koivisto | 1:26:37 | ||
508 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:00:18 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:18:47 | ||
509 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:00:21 | Kaj Grön | 1:28:27 | ||
510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +1:00:33 | Ari Enroth | 1:24:05 | ||
511 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:00:34 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:30:19 | ||
512 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +1:00:40 | Tommy L Lindgren | 1:26:35 | ||
513 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:00:41 | Pavel Sysoyev | 1:26:24 | ||
514 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:00:43 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:26:36 | ||
515 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:00:43 | Hampus Möller | 1:12:21 | ||
516 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +1:00:45 | Juha Jokela | 1:24:28 | ||
517 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +1:00:45 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:29:12 | ||
518 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +1:00:50 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:27:02 | ||
519 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +1:01:00 | Jarno Pukema | 1:37:24 | ||
520 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +1:01:03 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:35:55 | ||
521 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +1:01:04 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:29:14 | ||
522 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +1:01:05 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:30:24 | ||
523 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +1:01:06 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:16:13 | ||
524 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:01:07 | Anna Bachman | 1:18:06 | ||
525 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:01:12 | Lauri Mattila | 1:18:04 | ||
526 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +1:01:16 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:18:15 | ||
527 | Team Lost (825) | +1:01:17 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:19:39 | ||
528 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +1:01:20 | Vesa Mattila | 1:23:33 | ||
529 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:01:23 | Jussi Laurila | 1:07:23 | ||
530 | Vincit (1422) | +1:01:33 | Arttu Pulli | 1:23:29 | ||
531 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:01:43 | Markku Nieminen | 1:21:13 | ||
532 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +1:02:01 | Antti Kouvo | 1:24:36 | ||
533 | Iivolan Team (978) | +1:02:03 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:25:33 | ||
534 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +1:02:04 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:31:55 | ||
535 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +1:02:07 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:31:14 | ||
536 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +1:02:10 | Ville Taussi | 1:22:35 | ||
537 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +1:02:18 | Harri Salminen | 1:25:38 | ||
538 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +1:02:19 | Timo Etula | 1:21:12 | ||
539 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +1:02:20 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:29:38 | ||
540 | SK Mortis (574) | +1:02:22 | Markus Nissi | 1:11:15 | ||
541 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +1:02:23 | Teppo Hujala | 1:20:45 | ||
542 | OK Österåker (782) | +1:02:24 | Stefan Svanström | 1:08:57 | ||
543 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +1:02:36 | Janne Kinttu | 1:29:00 | ||
544 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +1:02:41 | Risto Metsälä | 1:26:04 | ||
545 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +1:03:07 | Pekka Palttala | 1:22:32 | ||
546 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +1:03:10 | Markus Junes | 1:21:48 | ||
547 | Legenda 2 (657) | +1:03:11 | Aleksey Silin | 1:18:27 | ||
548 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +1:03:23 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:22:17 | ||
549 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +1:03:24 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:18:17 | ||
550 | Ol Norska (765) | +1:03:24 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:20:16 | ||
551 | Kerkesix (962) | +1:03:27 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:32:56 | ||
552 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +1:03:29 | Viljo Johansson | 1:25:23 | ||
553 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +1:03:30 | Ola Grankvist | 1:20:26 | ||
554 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +1:03:30 | Jouko Humppi | 1:30:03 | ||
555 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +1:03:32 | Tero Liiri | 1:26:24 | ||
556 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +1:03:34 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:20:58 | ||
557 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +1:03:37 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:22:14 | ||
558 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +1:03:38 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:21:04 | ||
559 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +1:03:51 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:37:05 | ||
560 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +1:03:54 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:23:20 | ||
561 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +1:04:00 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:27:10 | ||
562 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +1:04:23 | Sundin Fredrik | 1:18:25 | ||
563 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +1:04:25 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:21:28 | ||
564 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +1:04:43 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:24:38 | ||
565 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +1:04:45 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:29:33 | ||
566 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +1:04:47 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:21:48 | ||
567 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +1:04:51 | Pekka Toppari | 1:31:49 | ||
568 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:04:53 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:25:19 | ||
569 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +1:04:54 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:28:31 | ||
570 | IF Åland (615) | +1:04:56 | Göran Johansson | 1:25:12 | ||
571 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +1:04:56 | Henrik Nord | 1:30:39 | ||
572 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +1:04:59 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 1:21:11 | ||
573 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:05:14 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:17:57 | ||
574 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:05:19 | Taras Fedorov | 1:12:26 | ||
575 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +1:05:43 | Jani Sirainen | 1:29:37 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +1:05:44 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:23:12 | ||
577 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +1:05:54 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:23:38 | ||
578 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +1:05:56 | Juha Kettunen | 1:24:09 | ||
579 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +1:05:58 | Jari Holmberg | 1:28:18 | ||
580 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +1:05:59 | Eemeli Laine | 1:24:14 | ||
581 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +1:05:59 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:20:16 | ||
582 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +1:06:01 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:28:45 | ||
583 | OK Kristina (967) | +1:06:04 | Rune Bergström | 1:29:29 | ||
584 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +1:06:04 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:31:25 | ||
585 | Kananpojat (680) | +1:06:06 | Antti Kyckling | 1:23:04 | ||
586 | AC Harharetki (685) | +1:06:06 | Olli Apilo | 1:28:39 | ||
587 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +1:06:07 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:33:19 | ||
588 | Team Tommila (968) | +1:06:09 | Lasse Tommila | 1:31:43 | ||
589 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +1:06:13 | Eero Jalonen | 1:22:47 | ||
590 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +1:06:14 | Miika Pietilä | 1:23:13 | ||
591 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:06:15 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:21:25 | ||
592 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:06:17 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:15:26 | ||
593 | Malax IF (390) | +1:06:20 | Johan Holmback | 1:33:06 | ||
594 | Tuuripellet (804) | +1:06:22 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:23:03 | ||
595 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +1:06:24 | Pekka Ruusunen | 1:26:15 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +1:06:26 | Jari Valtonen | 1:24:36 | ||
597 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +1:06:31 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:24:30 | ||
598 | OK Terjärv (586) | +1:06:35 | Magnus Nygård | 1:19:35 | ||
599 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:06:39 | Olle Forsberg | 1:17:41 | ||
600 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:06:44 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:23:49 | ||
601 | Lynx 5 (690) | +1:06:45 | Kai Hilo | 1:25:21 | ||
602 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +1:06:49 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:18:57 | ||
603 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +1:06:53 | Tommi Högmander | 1:23:43 | ||
604 | Weljekset (940) | +1:06:54 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:19:13 | ||
605 | Harhaveikot (950) | +1:06:56 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:29:12 | ||
606 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +1:06:57 | Tommi Nyman | 1:24:10 | ||
607 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +1:06:58 | Antti Hurri | 1:25:15 | ||
608 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +1:06:59 | Antti Schroderus | 1:22:49 | ||
609 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +1:07:06 | Martti Naunin | 1:47:06 | ||
610 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:07:09 | Bengt Ivars | 1:24:04 | ||
611 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +1:07:10 | Tommi Keronen | 1:27:49 | ||
612 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +1:07:13 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:27:01 | ||
613 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +1:07:17 | Sami Eskola | 1:33:45 | ||
614 | Bitcomp (1553) | +1:07:17 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:34:34 | ||
615 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:07:20 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:26:32 | ||
616 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +1:07:22 | Eero Hautala | 1:30:30 | ||
617 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +1:07:24 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:25:09 | ||
618 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +1:07:26 | Janne Nuotio | 1:25:25 | ||
619 | Nousiaisten Alku (783) | +1:07:40 | Tomi Tasanan | 1:36:01 | ||
620 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +1:07:43 | Aki Lindroos | 1:33:10 | ||
621 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +1:07:45 | Juha Parviainen | 1:27:51 | ||
622 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +1:07:45 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:32:25 | ||
623 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +1:07:49 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:30:55 | ||
624 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +1:07:50 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:23:38 | ||
625 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +1:07:53 | Markku Penttinen | 1:27:03 | ||
626 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +1:07:59 | Tommi Haakana | 1:25:51 | ||
627 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +1:08:00 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:26:53 | ||
628 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +1:08:01 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:24:48 | ||
629 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +1:08:01 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:20:28 | ||
630 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +1:08:04 | Ville Mörsky | 1:33:07 | ||
631 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +1:08:09 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:38:14 | ||
632 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +1:08:10 | Lotta Råberg | 1:26:53 | ||
633 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +1:08:18 | Jane Turpiainen | 1:26:57 | ||
634 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +1:08:23 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:36:30 | ||
635 | Luolamiehet (723) | +1:08:26 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:35:24 | ||
636 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +1:08:29 | Kim Harlamow | 1:26:37 | ||
637 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +1:08:30 | Heikki Hillo | 1:28:52 | ||
638 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +1:08:30 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:29:19 | ||
639 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +1:08:33 | ari kuusholma | 1:28:01 | ||
640 | PaVi (810) | +1:08:34 | Simon Ollus | 1:28:54 | ||
641 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +1:08:36 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:25:06 | ||
642 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +1:08:36 | Anssi Parkkonen | 1:20:29 | ||
643 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +1:08:39 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:29:56 | ||
644 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +1:08:41 | Mikko Salmela | 1:17:08 | ||
645 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +1:08:42 | Sami Pesonen | 1:28:10 | ||
646 | Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | +1:08:55 | Eric Morris | 1:27:51 | ||
647 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +1:08:57 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:29:27 | ||
648 | Trencapins (605) | +1:08:58 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:20:28 | ||
649 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +1:08:59 | Miika Lemponen | 1:27:39 | ||
650 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +1:09:01 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:27:58 | ||
651 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +1:09:06 | Kim Kyckling | 1:25:23 | ||
652 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:09:10 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:23:03 | ||
653 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:09:25 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:34:48 | ||
654 | SK Uranus (610) | +1:09:26 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:21:16 | ||
655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +1:09:32 | Vincent Arnould | 1:16:02 | ||
656 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:09:35 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:14:33 | ||
657 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +1:09:40 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:28:39 | ||
658 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +1:09:53 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:29:52 | ||
659 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +1:09:53 | Orvo Moisio | 1:29:57 | ||
660 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +1:09:57 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:30:21 | ||
661 | Navi 6 (948) | +1:09:58 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:29:33 | ||
662 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +1:09:59 | Jari Sipilä | 1:18:02 | ||
663 | IK Falken (524) | +1:10:00 | Christoffer Melin | 1:24:13 | ||
664 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +1:10:00 | Matti Huttunen | 1:22:33 | ||
665 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +1:10:02 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:17:37 | ||
666 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +1:10:06 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:33:59 | ||
667 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +1:10:08 | Ove Forsström | 1:27:11 | ||
668 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +1:10:12 | Mikko Hurme | 1:29:04 | ||
669 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +1:10:15 | Juha Turunen | 1:32:27 | ||
670 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +1:10:26 | Tapio Mattila | 1:20:18 | ||
671 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +1:10:28 | Juuso Reponen | 1:14:48 | ||
672 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +1:10:28 | Markku Heikka | 1:28:20 | ||
673 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +1:10:40 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:30:33 | ||
674 | Murut (531) | +1:10:52 | Sara Karvonen | 1:31:09 | ||
675 | Seskarö IF (788) | +1:10:57 | Ingvar Isaksson | 1:37:08 | ||
676 | Fujitsu (668) | +1:11:13 | Pasi Laurila | 1:18:56 | ||
677 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +1:11:16 | Antti Lindgren | 1:21:54 | ||
678 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +1:11:22 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:13:36 | ||
679 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +1:11:22 | Sakari Innanen | 1:28:22 | ||
680 | Raision Kuula (761) | +1:11:36 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:27:17 | ||
681 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +1:11:53 | Teemu Takalo | 1:18:45 | ||
682 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +1:11:55 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:38:10 | ||
683 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +1:11:57 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:18:01 | ||
684 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +1:11:57 | Mari Koivunen | 1:28:33 | ||
685 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +1:11:58 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:20:08 | ||
686 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +1:11:59 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:23:12 | ||
687 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +1:12:01 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:15:21 | ||
688 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +1:12:02 | Jussi Lautala | 1:33:23 | ||
689 | FTA 2 (949) | +1:12:13 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:31:00 | ||
690 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +1:12:14 | Kari Jussila | 1:19:00 | ||
691 | Akilles OK (444) | +1:12:16 | Emil Johansson | 1:31:00 | ||
692 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +1:12:18 | Per Gustås | 1:19:06 | ||
693 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +1:12:25 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:41:31 | ||
694 | Puujalad (608) | +1:12:28 | Väino Ellamik | 1:31:23 | ||
695 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +1:12:31 | Harri Kuortti | 1:32:02 | ||
696 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +1:12:31 | Janne Partanen | 1:20:56 | ||
697 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +1:12:32 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:23:39 | ||
698 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +1:12:33 | Petri Ollonen | 1:44:48 | ||
699 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +1:12:35 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:29:21 | ||
700 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +1:12:35 | Aku Korhonen | 1:24:04 | ||
701 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +1:12:37 | Päivi Autio | 1:16:08 | ||
702 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +1:12:40 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:26:39 | ||
703 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +1:12:42 | Janne Kankainen | 1:31:00 | ||
704 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +1:12:45 | Johannes Louhi | 1:21:07 | ||
705 | Iisu (750) | +1:13:09 | Raimo Järvenpää | 1:34:36 | ||
706 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +1:13:13 | Pete Heinonen | 1:39:20 | ||
707 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +1:13:16 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:25:07 | ||
708 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +1:13:16 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:42:33 | ||
709 | Turun Visat (703) | +1:13:24 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:24:13 | ||
710 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +1:13:26 | Harijs Meiers | 1:17:09 | ||
711 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +1:13:36 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:19:53 | ||
712 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +1:13:36 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:30:33 | ||
713 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +1:13:42 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:27:50 | ||
714 | SukK 83 (833) | +1:13:43 | Tatu Partanen | 1:25:43 | ||
715 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +1:13:48 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:17:32 | ||
716 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +1:13:51 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:19:55 | ||
717 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +1:14:22 | Heikki Korppi | 1:23:20 | ||
718 | Korpisoturit (870) | +1:14:23 | Tomi Suominen | 1:25:14 | ||
719 | Pelikassit (1055) | +1:14:24 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:28:44 | ||
720 | Hirviveikot (843) | +1:14:28 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 1:22:40 | ||
721 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +1:14:30 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:29:36 | ||
722 | Mile-Sport (376) | +1:14:33 | Aleksey Ozerov | 1:50:52 | ||
723 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +1:14:36 | Matti Lehtola | 1:40:02 | ||
724 | PK Racing Team (611) | +1:14:37 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:29:09 | ||
725 | SAL (826) | +1:14:39 | Atte Aalto | 1:29:11 | ||
726 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +1:14:39 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:33:29 | ||
727 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +1:14:45 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:25:03 | ||
728 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +1:14:48 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:31:14 | ||
729 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +1:14:50 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:31:22 | ||
730 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +1:14:51 | Kari Bovellan | 1:27:55 | ||
731 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +1:14:53 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:34:42 | ||
732 | SK Samperi (903) | +1:14:54 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:21:21 | ||
733 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +1:14:54 | Antti Erämo | 1:27:33 | ||
734 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +1:15:31 | Timo Nieminen | 1:29:34 | ||
735 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:15:32 | Harri Saramäki | 1:35:59 | ||
736 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +1:15:35 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:40:39 | ||
737 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +1:15:37 | Terho Nevalainen | 1:21:36 | ||
738 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +1:15:50 | Markus Pajari | 1:38:25 | ||
739 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +1:15:53 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:35:08 | ||
740 | Köntit (736) | +1:15:55 | Tommy Nordström | 1:35:49 | ||
741 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +1:15:57 | Topi Hanhela | 1:26:31 | ||
742 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +1:15:58 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:24:38 | ||
743 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +1:16:01 | Matti Nupponen | 1:24:26 | ||
744 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +1:16:02 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:30:12 | ||
745 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +1:16:04 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:26:05 | ||
746 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +1:16:08 | Harri Vaarala | 1:28:50 | ||
747 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +1:16:08 | Toni Haapala | 1:34:50 | ||
748 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +1:16:14 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:25:57 | ||
749 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +1:16:15 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:22:43 | ||
750 | Handelsbanken (876) | +1:16:17 | Markku Lahti | 1:26:25 | ||
751 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +1:16:21 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:32:58 | ||
752 | Wärtsilä (667) | +1:16:21 | Niclas Hagnäs | 1:30:29 | ||
753 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:16:23 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:18:39 | ||
754 | Valtra (1548) | +1:16:25 | Mika Heimonen | 1:33:13 | ||
755 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +1:16:27 | Risto Uuttu | 1:34:59 | ||
756 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +1:16:29 | Janne Karri | 1:11:35 | ||
757 | Korona (1235) | +1:16:33 | Markus Lemberg | 1:31:30 | ||
758 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +1:16:35 | Aivar Tihane | 1:32:02 | ||
759 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +1:16:37 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:26:55 | ||
760 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +1:16:38 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:22:54 | ||
761 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +1:16:55 | Samuli Teittinen | 1:35:58 | ||
762 | Omega 3 (411) | +1:17:19 | Vitaliy Kantcevich | 1:28:51 | ||
763 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +1:17:21 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:33:57 | ||
764 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +1:17:25 | Jari Rontu | 1:33:28 | ||
765 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +1:17:27 | Riina Kuuselo | 1:18:52 | ||
766 | OK77 6 (828) | +1:17:32 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:19:50 | ||
767 | Someron Esa (423) | +1:17:39 | Juho Juote | 1:30:40 | ||
768 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +1:17:42 | Jukka Iitti | 1:31:33 | ||
769 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +1:17:45 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:30:07 | ||
770 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +1:17:50 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:18:14 | ||
771 | OC Toffee 2 (871) | +1:17:51 | Teemu Tourula | 1:22:03 | ||
772 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +1:17:52 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:24:24 | ||
773 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +1:17:55 | Matti Mannonen | 1:31:56 | ||
774 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +1:17:57 | Hitain Hallin | 1:37:03 | ||
775 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +1:18:01 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:33:00 | ||
776 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +1:18:03 | Simo Jutila | 1:38:21 | ||
777 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +1:18:08 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:25:34 | ||
778 | Eränaali (1337) | +1:18:11 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:34:24 | ||
779 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +1:18:12 | Antti Tomminen | 1:26:25 | ||
780 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +1:18:17 | Lars Sandström | 1:41:42 | ||
781 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +1:18:19 | Ville Kujala | 1:46:31 | ||
782 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +1:18:20 | Mikke Maronen | 1:20:18 | ||
783 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +1:18:21 | Timo Hoskari | 1:36:28 | ||
784 | Oscar (1131) | +1:18:25 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:28:38 | ||
785 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +1:18:25 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:38:22 | ||
786 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +1:18:29 | Heikki Lämsä | 1:35:38 | ||
787 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:18:32 | Jari Kaaja | 1:17:03 | ||
788 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +1:18:32 | Riku Välivaara | 1:44:44 | ||
789 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +1:18:32 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:33:10 | ||
790 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +1:18:34 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:26:40 | ||
791 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +1:18:42 | Timo Käyrä | 1:37:15 | ||
792 | Turku Multisport (545) | +1:18:45 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:34:35 | ||
793 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +1:18:48 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:44:46 | ||
794 | Izhora (466) | +1:18:59 | Vadim Petrov | 1:39:07 | ||
795 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +1:19:02 | Fritz Aebi | 1:30:14 | ||
796 | salparasti (1122) | +1:19:02 | Toni Kangasmäki | 1:28:27 | ||
797 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +1:19:03 | Kim Mikkola | 1:26:49 | ||
798 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +1:19:10 | Tommy Larvi | 1:21:38 | ||
799 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +1:19:32 | Martti Leppälä | 1:47:05 | ||
800 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +1:19:36 | Pasi Viberg | 1:34:59 | ||
801 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +1:19:36 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:23:12 | ||
802 | Väsby OK (499) | +1:19:38 | Robert Elverö | 1:35:54 | ||
803 | Tukes (1596) | +1:19:40 | Sara Lax | 1:36:16 | ||
804 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +1:19:42 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:35:07 | ||
805 | Team Azure (806) | +1:19:43 | Tommi Lainema | 1:25:55 | ||
806 | OC Puisto (593) | +1:19:45 | Petri Ketola | 1:24:42 | ||
807 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +1:19:48 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:41:46 | ||
808 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +1:19:49 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:32:54 | ||
809 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +1:19:49 | Ari Ahonen | 1:21:51 | ||
810 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +1:19:51 | Josh OS-Hourihan | 1:21:34 | ||
811 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +1:19:52 | Antti Vainikka | 1:31:09 | ||
812 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +1:19:56 | Kari Jylhä | 1:30:39 | ||
813 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +1:20:00 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:27:27 | ||
814 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +1:20:02 | Mika Toroi | 1:18:13 | ||
815 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +1:20:05 | Reino Kurkela | 1:32:13 | ||
816 | Flanels ry (1331) | +1:20:07 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:31:26 | ||
817 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +1:20:09 | Lauri Lehmus | 1:39:01 | ||
818 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +1:20:10 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:32:07 | ||
819 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +1:20:17 | Iikka Alanen | 1:37:00 | ||
820 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +1:20:20 | Arnis Snore | 1:21:18 | ||
821 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +1:20:23 | Seppo Rantala | 1:36:45 | ||
822 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +1:20:26 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:35:10 | ||
823 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +1:20:27 | Marko Lehto | 1:27:09 | ||
824 | Versowood (1566) | +1:20:27 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:21:49 | ||
825 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +1:20:36 | Reijo Simonen | 1:26:49 | ||
826 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +1:20:39 | Joakim Östblom | 1:35:05 | ||
827 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +1:20:40 | Velipekka Raes | 1:38:29 | ||
828 | Hal Bro (656) | +1:20:41 | Janne Seppä | 1:23:02 | ||
829 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +1:20:43 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:32:31 | ||
830 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +1:20:46 | Antti Rossi | 1:18:05 | ||
831 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +1:20:47 | Kari Hara | 1:26:39 | ||
832 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +1:20:51 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:34:51 | ||
833 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +1:20:51 | Niina Laininen | 1:27:22 | ||
834 | Taxi Team (638) | +1:20:53 | Petteri Surakka | 1:33:21 | ||
835 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +1:20:53 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:36:01 | ||
836 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +1:20:55 | Kimmo Louhivaara | 1:39:36 | ||
837 | Peab Seicon (543) | +1:20:58 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:21:55 | ||
838 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +1:21:01 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:24:41 | ||
839 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +1:21:02 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:24:29 | ||
840 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +1:21:04 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:23:55 | ||
841 | Lettupojat (1433) | +1:21:06 | Matti Lamminperä | 1:38:39 | ||
842 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +1:21:15 | Diana Soldagg | 1:35:48 | ||
843 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +1:21:19 | Åge Liljeström | 1:33:26 | ||
844 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +1:21:20 | Tero Laine | 1:24:32 | ||
845 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +1:21:24 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:35:10 | ||
846 | Navi 9 (1073) | +1:21:26 | Sakari Niskanen | 1:38:34 | ||
847 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +1:21:29 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:24:21 | ||
848 | OK Jorren (621) | +1:21:31 | Jon Engström | 1:37:37 | ||
849 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +1:21:32 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:33:27 | ||
850 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +1:21:32 | Aleksi Simola | 1:29:31 | ||
851 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +1:21:34 | Henri Karjula | 1:26:07 | ||
852 | KTTO (1427) | +1:21:36 | Lauri Jauhiainen | 1:47:17 | ||
853 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +1:21:47 | Timo Riissanen | 1:31:22 | ||
854 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +1:21:51 | Markku Elonen | 1:32:23 | ||
855 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +1:21:51 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:41:36 | ||
856 | OUSA (479) | +1:21:54 | Childs Ethan | 1:13:37 | ||
857 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +1:22:03 | Ari Varamäki | 1:38:56 | ||
858 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +1:22:06 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:38:04 | ||
859 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +1:22:12 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 1:37:52 | ||
860 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +1:22:17 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:45:18 | ||
861 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +1:22:17 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:34:24 | ||
862 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +1:22:19 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:27:44 | ||
863 | RaTro (1140) | +1:22:20 | Maria Itkonen | 1:26:46 | ||
864 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +1:22:21 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:28:54 | ||
865 | Team Happonen (960) | +1:22:22 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:29:46 | ||
866 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +1:22:24 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:34:30 | ||
867 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +1:22:27 | Arto Nummela | 1:39:23 | ||
868 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +1:22:28 | Juha Ruusu | 1:34:37 | ||
869 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +1:22:28 | Samuli Suonsilmä | 1:18:25 | ||
870 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +1:22:29 | Mats Svedström | 1:39:18 | ||
871 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +1:22:30 | Erkka Saukko | 1:39:19 | ||
872 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +1:22:35 | Juho Lemström | 1:41:46 | ||
873 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +1:22:37 | Vesa Halonen | 1:29:02 | ||
874 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +1:22:38 | Alexander Lebedev | 1:26:00 | ||
875 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +1:22:40 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:37:26 | ||
876 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +1:22:41 | Erkki Mäkelä | 1:31:36 | ||
877 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +1:22:43 | Juha Valkama | 1:30:26 | ||
878 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +1:22:55 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:25:10 | ||
879 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +1:23:00 | Arto Happo | 1:40:00 | ||
880 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +1:23:03 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:30:09 | ||
881 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +1:23:14 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:25:15 | ||
882 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +1:23:16 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:31:44 | ||
883 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +1:23:18 | Olli Nikander | 1:37:24 | ||
884 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +1:23:37 | Levente Varga | 1:37:37 | ||
885 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +1:23:41 | Pertti Huotari | 2:06:09 | ||
886 | Koukut (883) | +1:23:44 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:27:55 | ||
887 | Spring Aqua (747) | +1:23:48 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:37:57 | ||
888 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +1:23:51 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:27:14 | ||
889 | Aron Haka (920) | +1:24:31 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:23:42 | ||
890 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +1:24:35 | Ola Ritala | 1:30:39 | ||
891 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +1:24:59 | Sven Rea | 1:31:00 | ||
892 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +1:25:04 | Mika Heikura | 1:26:17 | ||
893 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +1:25:07 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:27:40 | ||
894 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +1:25:09 | Paavo Puranen | 1:32:59 | ||
895 | vATE kings (1479) | +1:25:15 | Leena Aalto | 1:28:05 | ||
896 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +1:25:15 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:33:19 | ||
897 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +1:25:27 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:36:44 | ||
898 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +1:25:33 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:28:26 | ||
899 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +1:25:34 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 1:42:11 | ||
900 | Cage (734) | +1:25:39 | Kalle Hietaranta | 1:38:20 | ||
901 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +1:25:41 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:41:08 | ||
902 | Nabla (1572) | +1:25:46 | Janne Tani | 1:36:35 | ||
903 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +1:25:50 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:30:12 | ||
904 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +1:25:52 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:52:47 | ||
905 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +1:25:57 | Eero Sompi | 1:42:41 | ||
906 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +1:26:04 | Janne Valkonen | 1:45:25 | ||
907 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +1:26:24 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:45:19 | ||
908 | Downtown 65 (995) | +1:26:26 | Jani Brandt | 1:31:46 | ||
909 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +1:26:27 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:29:36 | ||
910 | Cadpool (1555) | +1:26:34 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:30:06 | ||
911 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +1:26:38 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:22:19 | ||
912 | Rejlers (622) | +1:26:42 | Janne Heininen | 1:31:07 | ||
913 | FTA (835) | +1:26:45 | Matti Nissilä | 1:30:24 | ||
914 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +1:26:45 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:17:00 | ||
915 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +1:26:45 | Mika Saari | 1:47:23 | ||
916 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +1:26:47 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:39:03 | ||
917 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +1:26:48 | Simo Värtö | 1:46:20 | ||
918 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +1:26:59 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:41:28 | ||
919 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +1:27:02 | Pontus Slotte | 1:28:02 | ||
920 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +1:27:11 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:29:34 | ||
921 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +1:27:19 | Anders Wallin | 1:47:15 | ||
922 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +1:27:21 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:49:06 | ||
923 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +1:27:23 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:32:43 | ||
924 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +1:27:25 | Salla Laitinen | 1:45:04 | ||
925 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +1:27:34 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:44:18 | ||
926 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +1:27:37 | Kari Ylönen | 1:29:48 | ||
927 | Herraseura (1127) | +1:27:39 | Matti Timonen | 1:32:50 | ||
928 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +1:27:41 | Mats Luspa | 1:18:55 | ||
929 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +1:27:55 | Eero Manerus | 1:44:34 | ||
930 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +1:27:56 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:50:42 | ||
931 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +1:27:56 | Arvo Ahola | 1:18:36 | ||
932 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +1:28:13 | Matti Pusa | 1:34:56 | ||
933 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +1:28:17 | Anton Daniels | 1:45:14 | ||
934 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +1:28:19 | Raimo Lehto | 1:41:27 | ||
935 | Roamers (1078) | +1:28:28 | Jani Rouvali | 1:38:24 | ||
936 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +1:28:37 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:48:00 | ||
937 | Veikkaus (1034) | +1:28:39 | Sami Sundström | 1:28:14 | ||
938 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +1:28:42 | Kari Pajunen | 1:33:57 | ||
939 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +1:28:44 | Vesa Starck | 1:36:25 | ||
940 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +1:28:46 | Toni Haapala | 1:29:48 | ||
941 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +1:28:50 | Eero Mänty | 1:40:51 | ||
942 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +1:28:51 | Mika Isolahti | 1:33:35 | ||
943 | Hakuliset (1444) | +1:29:01 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:43:42 | ||
944 | Kanuuna (1464) | +1:29:01 | Jani Granqvist | 1:35:12 | ||
945 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +1:29:05 | Harri Luurila | 1:30:31 | ||
946 | P-KR (701) | +1:29:07 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:35:51 | ||
947 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +1:29:10 | Janne Pirilä | 1:27:29 | ||
948 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +1:29:10 | Raitis Birznicks | 1:45:57 | ||
949 | Auran Vannas (802) | +1:29:12 | Matti Savo | 1:23:12 | ||
950 | OK77 5 (830) | +1:29:18 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:33:19 | ||
951 | Solita (683) | +1:29:26 | Tero Heittola | 1:23:37 | ||
952 | Ajolinja (1152) | +1:29:31 | Jukka Romppanen | 1:37:51 | ||
953 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +1:29:37 | Ari Ahokas | 1:38:00 | ||
954 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +1:29:43 | Teemu Varonen | 1:31:01 | ||
955 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +1:29:49 | Matti Järvinen | 1:35:58 | ||
956 | Navi 7 (942) | +1:29:50 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:41:39 | ||
957 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +1:29:55 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:41:45 | ||
958 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +1:29:56 | Toomas Tarve | 1:41:58 | ||
959 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | +1:29:58 | Janne Manninen | 1:43:58 | ||
960 | OK West 2 (1042) | +1:29:58 | Mati Preitof | 1:23:39 | ||
961 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:29:59 | Mika Rantala | 1:20:05 | ||
962 | Mattersoft (1006) | +1:30:00 | Mika Varjola | 1:38:15 | ||
963 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +1:30:01 | Tommi Salo | 1:34:12 | ||
964 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +1:30:03 | Mikko Lilja | 1:41:12 | ||
965 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +1:30:03 | Janne Siipola | 1:33:32 | ||
966 | Eloteam (1517) | +1:30:03 | Sampsa Elomaa | 1:23:59 | ||
967 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +1:30:05 | Jarmo Munck | 1:23:52 | ||
968 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +1:30:10 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:31:15 | ||
969 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +1:30:10 | Matti Tuononen | 1:45:35 | ||
970 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +1:30:13 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:36:25 | ||
971 | IK Örnen (1178) | +1:30:16 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:30:57 | ||
972 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +1:30:19 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:26:24 | ||
973 | OK Lundo (1193) | +1:30:21 | Sami Sipilä | 1:30:47 | ||
974 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +1:30:23 | Tero Julkunen | 1:50:07 | ||
975 | KaLu-05 (893) | +1:30:28 | Tomi Jussila | 1:38:41 | ||
976 | Koovee 6 (676) | +1:30:37 | Jari Kanko | 1:42:54 | ||
977 | KRP (731) | +1:30:39 | Kai Koistinen | 1:42:40 | ||
978 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +1:30:41 | Juha Nurmi | 1:32:31 | ||
979 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +1:30:45 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:42:39 | ||
980 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +1:30:48 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 1:48:26 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +1:30:49 | Antti Terävä | 1:41:05 | ||
982 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +1:30:51 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:25:39 | ||
983 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +1:30:57 | Asko Juvonen | 1:50:11 | ||
984 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +1:30:57 | Matti Tammi | 1:14:36 | ||
985 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +1:30:59 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:31:36 | ||
986 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +1:31:01 | Markku Laivanen | 1:34:58 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +1:31:01 | Olavi Junttila | 1:37:15 | ||
988 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +1:31:03 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:29:10 | ||
989 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +1:31:06 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 1:29:56 | ||
990 | Thinkers (700) | +1:31:06 | Mikko Sainio | 1:23:45 | ||
991 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +1:31:06 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:37:15 | ||
992 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +1:31:07 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:24:28 | ||
993 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +1:31:16 | Katriina Buske | 1:40:58 | ||
994 | SPYMS (846) | +1:31:18 | Petri Savinainen | 1:40:13 | ||
995 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +1:31:19 | Antti Piasanen | 1:47:43 | ||
996 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +1:31:21 | Antti Mattila | 1:14:40 | ||
997 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +1:31:23 | Antti Mustranta | 1:54:44 | ||
998 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +1:31:24 | Tatu Musikka | 1:34:12 | ||
999 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +1:31:25 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:33:42 | ||
1000 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +1:31:26 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:40:08 | ||
1001 | Päälliköt (1577) | +1:31:27 | Mika Damskägg | 1:45:51 | ||
1002 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +1:31:41 | Timo Kosonen | 1:35:32 | ||
1003 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +1:31:42 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:25:20 | ||
1004 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +1:31:56 | Antti Markkanen | 2:11:49 | ||
1005 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +1:31:58 | Arto Härkönen | 1:23:57 | ||
1006 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +1:32:05 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:29:55 | ||
1007 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +1:32:34 | Reima Piispanen | 1:29:12 | ||
1008 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +1:32:35 | MIKKO KIMPI | 1:26:51 | ||
1009 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +1:32:39 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:33:15 | ||
1010 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +1:32:49 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:28:45 | ||
1011 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +1:32:57 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:37:25 | ||
1012 | Rastisudit (1206) | +1:32:58 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:26:55 | ||
1013 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +1:33:03 | Marko Kela | 1:41:00 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | +1:33:08 | Hiski Vihermaa | 1:41:29 | ||
1015 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +1:33:15 | Ville Rintala | 1:29:53 | ||
1016 | Team Proxion (1441) | +1:33:19 | Eetu Rajala | 1:24:42 | ||
1017 | Outotec (777) | +1:33:23 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:25:17 | ||
1018 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +1:33:25 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:25:22 | ||
1019 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +1:33:38 | Timo Hämynen | 1:41:12 | ||
1020 | Metos (1448) | +1:33:44 | Toni Tolonen | 1:40:32 | ||
1021 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +1:33:47 | Andre Nylund | 1:48:58 | ||
1022 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +1:33:52 | Tapio Hankala | 1:34:24 | ||
1023 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +1:34:13 | Tuomas Herva | 1:41:51 | ||
1024 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +1:34:20 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:43:36 | ||
1025 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +1:34:23 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:35:46 | ||
1026 | Toiska (1215) | +1:34:32 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:32:31 | ||
1027 | RAPSU (1617) | +1:34:32 | Aapo Jantunen | 1:40:39 | ||
1028 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +1:34:39 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:36:44 | ||
1029 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +1:34:41 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:40:13 | ||
1030 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +1:34:44 | Perttu Kivioja | 1:41:36 | ||
1031 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +1:34:44 | Pekka Partanen | 1:28:58 | ||
1032 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +1:34:45 | Kari Koskinen | 1:32:27 | ||
1033 | WIO Team (1272) | +1:34:47 | Hannu Honkala | 1:25:27 | ||
1034 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +1:34:48 | Toni Lindroos | 1:32:04 | ||
1035 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +1:34:51 | Aapo Rainio | 1:37:29 | ||
1036 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +1:34:51 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:28:27 | ||
1037 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +1:34:53 | Pekka Niemi | 1:37:31 | ||
1038 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +1:34:53 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:36:46 | ||
1039 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +1:34:55 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:33:19 | ||
1040 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +1:35:18 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:47:48 | ||
1041 | Team Laardi (1564) | +1:35:22 | Jussi Kajala | 1:47:59 | ||
1042 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +1:35:26 | Mikko Pelto | 1:37:54 | ||
1043 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +1:35:26 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:31:43 | ||
1044 | MacGregor (1443) | +1:35:29 | Esa Viitanen | 1:25:29 | ||
1045 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +1:35:33 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:44:04 | ||
1046 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +1:35:40 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:41:37 | ||
1047 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +1:35:43 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:29:14 | ||
1048 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +1:35:45 | Eero Turto | 1:42:29 | ||
1049 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +1:35:48 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:37:47 | ||
1050 | HELVAR (1523) | +1:35:48 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:35:58 | ||
1051 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +1:35:56 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:47:05 | ||
1052 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +1:35:59 | Martti Huusko | 1:46:28 | ||
1053 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +1:35:59 | Juhani Siivonen | 1:42:19 | ||
1054 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +1:36:07 | Anna Moilanen | 1:34:36 | ||
1055 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +1:36:29 | Esko Alho | 1:51:04 | ||
1056 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +1:36:59 | Kari Partanen | 1:37:25 | ||
1057 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +1:37:00 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:24:17 | ||
1058 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +1:37:11 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:43:28 | ||
1059 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +1:37:13 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:40:16 | ||
1060 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +1:37:17 | Jeremi Ignatius | 1:37:46 | ||
1061 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +1:37:21 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:41:36 | ||
1062 | Bona Fide (573) | +1:37:24 | Mart Jakobson | 1:47:09 | ||
1063 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +1:37:25 | Jani Manninen | 1:52:00 | ||
1064 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +1:37:26 | Juha Riepponen | 1:31:36 | ||
1065 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +1:37:28 | Valdemars Sturis | 1:23:27 | ||
1066 | PYVMM (987) | +1:37:32 | Janne Piispanen | 1:30:54 | ||
1067 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +1:37:48 | Aleksi Alho | 1:42:12 | ||
1068 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +1:37:51 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:46:14 | ||
1069 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +1:37:52 | Pekka rantila | 1:37:23 | ||
1070 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +1:38:05 | Matti Sorola | 1:58:26 | ||
1071 | Rajaveljet (854) | +1:38:06 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:44:47 | ||
1072 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +1:38:06 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:38:40 | ||
1073 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +1:38:11 | Antti Mali | 1:40:17 | ||
1074 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +1:38:12 | Juha-Pekka Loven | 1:41:49 | ||
1075 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +1:38:14 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:30:14 | ||
1076 | Otava (1293) | +1:38:17 | Vertti Lehtonen | 1:33:27 | ||
1077 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +1:38:39 | Katri Louhi | 1:44:53 | ||
1078 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +1:38:47 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:30:31 | ||
1079 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +1:39:05 | Herkko Jokela | 1:30:57 | ||
1080 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +1:39:16 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:56:45 | ||
1081 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +1:39:17 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:39:36 | ||
1082 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +1:39:22 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:36:24 | ||
1083 | HRUP (1287) | +1:39:27 | Jyri Vilamo | 1:40:42 | ||
1084 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +1:39:29 | Taavi Uotila | 1:28:46 | ||
1085 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +1:39:34 | Salla Valtari | 1:56:28 | ||
1086 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +1:39:37 | Mika Lassila | 1:29:53 | ||
1087 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +1:39:41 | Harri Jortikka | 1:35:21 | ||
1088 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +1:39:43 | Jouko Reponen | 1:43:51 | ||
1089 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +1:39:43 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:29:02 | ||
1090 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +1:39:48 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:39:39 | ||
1091 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +1:39:49 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:26:08 | ||
1092 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +1:39:51 | Mia Lindroth | 1:41:18 | ||
1093 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +1:39:55 | Juha Nappu | 1:28:53 | ||
1094 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +1:39:57 | Mikko Nygård | 1:24:29 | ||
1095 | Kops (983) | +1:39:58 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:34:32 | ||
1096 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +1:40:16 | Antti Puroila | 1:40:45 | ||
1097 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +1:40:16 | Jani Väistö | 1:30:39 | ||
1098 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +1:40:22 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:38:06 | ||
1099 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +1:40:28 | Lasse Sorvari | 1:57:35 | ||
1100 | Terässiilit (1478) | +1:40:33 | Matti Laitinen | 1:50:10 | ||
1101 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +1:40:34 | Esko Harila | 1:29:57 | ||
1102 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +1:40:37 | Anssi Hakola | 1:34:13 | ||
1103 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +1:40:42 | Ville Keurulainen | 1:34:54 | ||
1104 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +1:40:44 | Jari Himanka | 1:48:15 | ||
1105 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +1:40:45 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:52:56 | ||
1106 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +1:40:59 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:14:46 | ||
1107 | JOKA 2 (502) | +1:41:14 | Priit Evardi | 1:30:35 | ||
1108 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +1:41:24 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:48:55 | ||
1109 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +1:41:25 | Jukka Pispala | 1:37:59 | ||
1110 | Team Villisika (1224) | +1:41:32 | Mikko Sartanen | 1:36:37 | ||
1111 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +1:41:54 | Jari Pajula | 1:42:26 | ||
1112 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +1:42:10 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:48:46 | ||
1113 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +1:42:11 | Esko Huhta | 1:27:53 | ||
1114 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +1:42:13 | Juuso Lehtonen | 1:45:08 | ||
1115 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +1:42:20 | Peter Tallberg | 1:42:38 | ||
1116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:42:22 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:35:42 | ||
1117 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +1:42:25 | Esko Välimäki | 1:34:31 | ||
1118 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +1:42:29 | Esa Haaranen | 1:33:38 | ||
1119 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +1:42:32 | Markku Räty | 1:38:30 | ||
1120 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +1:42:36 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:44:25 | ||
1121 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +1:42:37 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 1:53:57 | ||
1122 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +1:42:39 | Timo Lipponen | 1:39:11 | ||
1123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +1:42:41 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:28:19 | ||
1124 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +1:42:51 | Kari Vigelius | 1:49:27 | ||
1125 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +1:42:58 | Ahti Romo | 1:38:01 | ||
1126 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +1:43:02 | Tero Helenius | 1:46:35 | ||
1127 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +1:43:05 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:41:50 | ||
1128 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +1:43:11 | Matti Takamaa | 1:41:08 | ||
1129 | EDX (823) | +1:43:14 | Mika Korpi | 1:40:19 | ||
1130 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +1:43:33 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:50:21 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +1:43:36 | Juha Kettunen | 1:55:40 | ||
1132 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +1:43:37 | Elina Borgenström | 1:39:27 | ||
1133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +1:43:42 | Ari Raskila | 1:47:59 | ||
1134 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +1:43:59 | Joona Hämäläinen | 1:56:47 | ||
1135 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +1:44:03 | Eero Raittila | 1:44:24 | ||
1136 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +1:44:05 | Kari Puttonen | 1:44:44 | ||
1137 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +1:44:42 | Timo Isotalus | 1:37:24 | ||
1138 | Contact force (1520) | +1:44:57 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:37:43 | ||
1139 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +1:44:58 | Jarkko Nikkiä | 1:41:40 | ||
1140 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +1:44:59 | Osmo Saari | 1:48:59 | ||
1141 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +1:45:07 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:47:10 | ||
1142 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +1:45:14 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:41:42 | ||
1143 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +1:45:18 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:41:36 | ||
1144 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +1:45:20 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:34:33 | ||
1145 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +1:45:20 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:49:53 | ||
1146 | IF Brahe 4 (609) | +1:45:27 | Marcus Nynäs | 1:38:23 | ||
1147 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +1:45:34 | Juha Niemistö | 1:51:27 | ||
1148 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +1:45:47 | Jukka Korhonen | 2:05:14 | ||
1149 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +1:45:50 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:41:00 | ||
1150 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +1:45:54 | Martti Savolainen | 1:38:20 | ||
1151 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +1:46:15 | Markku Ruotsalainen | 1:41:26 | ||
1152 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +1:46:23 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:39:38 | ||
1153 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | +1:46:25 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:40:20 | ||
1154 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +1:46:27 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:40:49 | ||
1155 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +1:46:30 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:55:42 | ||
1156 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +1:46:35 | Mona Lindroth | 1:35:29 | ||
1157 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +1:46:36 | Terje Midtbö | 1:42:41 | ||
1158 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +1:46:36 | Tomi Kallunki | 1:40:34 | ||
1159 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +1:46:39 | Markku Alakoski | 1:46:28 | ||
1160 | Kotipojat (1238) | +1:46:40 | Eero Palomäki | 1:39:31 | ||
1161 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +1:46:42 | Tomi Saario | 1:38:39 | ||
1162 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +1:46:50 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:40:41 | ||
1163 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +1:46:54 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:46:02 | ||
1164 | CSC (896) | +1:46:55 | Joni Virtanen | 1:39:18 | ||
1165 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +1:46:55 | Esa Jurva | 1:33:41 | ||
1166 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +1:47:04 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:39:29 | ||
1167 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +1:47:05 | Antti Uotila | 1:40:07 | ||
1168 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:47:15 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:53:25 | ||
1169 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +1:47:16 | Harri Karling | 1:38:30 | ||
1170 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +1:47:20 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:41:16 | ||
1171 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +1:47:21 | Juho Toivola | 1:44:57 | ||
1172 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +1:47:22 | Antti Pekkala | 1:39:17 | ||
1173 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +1:47:24 | Stephan Witick | 1:39:22 | ||
1174 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +1:47:34 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:55:04 | ||
1175 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +1:47:35 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:56:16 | ||
1176 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +1:47:55 | Mikko Pulsa | 1:50:09 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +1:48:17 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:40:18 | ||
1178 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +1:49:11 | Arto Korhonen | 1:40:58 | ||
1179 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +1:49:15 | Jesse Valto | 1:48:48 | ||
1180 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +1:49:15 | Heikki Haapamäki | 1:49:30 | ||
1181 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +1:49:35 | Eero Lumme | 1:26:37 | ||
1182 | Turska (1531) | +1:49:42 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:23:50 | ||
1183 | ATQsi (1139) | +1:49:46 | Harri Valasma | 1:43:39 | ||
1184 | Eräs seura (1439) | +1:49:57 | Kalle Saarimaa | 1:45:10 | ||
1185 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +1:50:00 | Sami Nenonen | 1:49:25 | ||
1186 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +1:50:27 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:47:17 | ||
1187 | Östmarka OK (337) | +1:50:32 | Dag Haugland | 2:01:43 | ||
1188 | TP Gourp (1495) | +1:50:32 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:48:48 | ||
1189 | Functio Laesa (722) | +1:50:33 | Heikki Kytö | 1:38:58 | ||
1190 | Hot Sot (1416) | +1:50:37 | Lasse Perttu | 1:54:57 | ||
1191 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +1:50:38 | Antero Korpela | 1:45:38 | ||
1192 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +1:50:41 | Mikko Ilmonen | 1:36:48 | ||
1193 | Lohet (1536) | +1:50:43 | Tapio Lohi | 1:44:59 | ||
1194 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +1:50:53 | Ville Leinonen | 1:35:45 | ||
1195 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +1:51:01 | Petri Viertiö | 1:42:45 | ||
1196 | Powerfinn (1192) | +1:51:03 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:36:36 | ||
1197 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +1:51:05 | Ismo Heino | 1:34:37 | ||
1198 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +1:51:07 | Juho Huuskola | 1:49:21 | ||
1199 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +1:51:24 | Terho Maja | 1:39:19 | ||
1200 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +1:51:24 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:45:07 | ||
1201 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +1:51:40 | Tiina Naakka | 1:45:58 | ||
1202 | Messäntähen (1565) | +1:51:41 | Harri Simola | 1:48:17 | ||
1203 | Omnitele (1173) | +1:51:43 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:40:25 | ||
1204 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +1:51:44 | Jouni Tuomola | 1:38:06 | ||
1205 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +1:51:46 | Juha Toivonen | 1:37:48 | ||
1206 | Futurice (1542) | +1:51:52 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:44:42 | ||
1207 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +1:51:53 | Risto Laari | 1:43:41 | ||
1208 | Datactica (895) | +1:51:58 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:35:18 | ||
1209 | ME Pummit (1176) | +1:52:08 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:49:33 | ||
1210 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +1:52:16 | Anne Honkanen | 1:50:43 | ||
1211 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +1:52:23 | Jenna Pekkinen | 1:56:24 | ||
1212 | Varnitsa (1102) | +1:52:31 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 1:49:30 | ||
1213 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +1:53:16 | Sami Saarela | 1:39:13 | ||
1214 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +1:53:20 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:51:47 | ||
1215 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +1:54:42 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:52:28 | ||
1216 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +1:54:51 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:40:36 | ||
1217 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +1:55:09 | Tero Järvinen | 1:50:58 | ||
1218 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +1:55:15 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:52:16 | ||
1219 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +1:55:54 | Janne Hokka | 1:49:52 | ||
1220 | SK SK (1371) | +1:55:59 | Juha Ferin | 1:54:04 | ||
1221 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +1:56:02 | Anssi Väisänen | 1:49:09 | ||
1222 | HSY-team (1283) | +1:56:07 | Juho Hyppänen | 1:59:41 | ||
1223 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +1:56:12 | Jori Karlsson | 1:48:34 | ||
1224 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +1:56:15 | Ilkka Autio | 2:06:46 | ||
1225 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +1:56:17 | Lukas Ohls | 1:33:46 | ||
1226 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +1:56:47 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:18:34 | ||
1227 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +1:56:51 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:59:21 | ||
1228 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +1:57:06 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:55:48 | ||
1229 | MTPF (1425) | +1:57:12 | Benjamin Sandell | 1:57:19 | ||
1230 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +1:57:20 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:01:00 | ||
1231 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +1:57:24 | Markus Kauppinen | 2:02:19 | ||
1232 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +1:57:28 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:40:09 | ||
1233 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +1:57:50 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:58:07 | ||
1234 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +1:58:01 | Pekka Mänty | 1:50:32 | ||
1235 | VTT (858) | +1:58:10 | Markku Kataja | 1:52:09 | ||
1236 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +1:59:01 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:49:29 | ||
1237 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +1:59:17 | Johanna Keskitalo | 1:51:44 | ||
1238 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +1:59:20 | Sergey Gorodilov | 1:46:08 | ||
1239 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +1:59:38 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:44:07 | ||
1240 | Palo-88 (937) | +1:59:40 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:45:23 | ||
1241 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +1:59:40 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:49:44 | ||
1242 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1059) | +1:59:44 | Timo Heimola | 1:55:39 | ||
1243 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +1:59:46 | Seppo Niemi | 1:45:29 | ||
1244 | Navi 8 (1357) | +1:59:49 | Kari Kilkki | 1:36:41 | ||
1245 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +1:59:53 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:59:17 | ||
1246 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +2:00:00 | Kari Sainio | 1:45:26 | ||
1247 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +2:00:01 | gautier flandrin | 1:47:22 | ||
1248 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +2:00:05 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:46:20 | ||
1249 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +2:00:46 | Mika Korhonen | 2:01:55 | ||
1250 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +2:01:05 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:51:14 | ||
1251 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +2:01:10 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:52:55 | ||
1252 | OK77 3 (1209) | +2:01:18 | Timo Tolkki | 1:55:20 | ||
1253 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +2:01:22 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:42:35 | ||
1254 | Matrix (1101) | +2:01:25 | Miika Paavola | 2:09:59 | ||
1255 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +2:01:28 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:55:02 | ||
1256 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +2:01:39 | Jani Ali-Nikula | 1:49:01 | ||
1257 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +2:01:50 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:07:44 | ||
1258 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +2:01:54 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:00:50 | ||
1259 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +2:02:09 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:58:09 | ||
1260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +2:02:10 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:10:26 | ||
1261 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +2:02:11 | Hannu Kurki | 1:46:44 | ||
1262 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +2:02:25 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:51:33 | ||
1263 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +2:03:22 | Simo Kinnunen | 1:49:33 | ||
1264 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +2:03:36 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:54:06 | ||
1265 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +2:04:14 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:49:36 | ||
1266 | Navi 5 (771) | +2:04:32 | Timo Mouhu | 1:57:56 | ||
1267 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +2:04:33 | Ilari Immonen | 1:49:36 | ||
1268 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +2:04:40 | Juhana Jaatinen | 2:04:19 | ||
1269 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +2:04:42 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:06:59 | ||
1270 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +2:04:43 | Marko Saarinen | 1:45:47 | ||
1271 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +2:04:53 | Joni Sirkiä | 1:58:28 | ||
1272 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +2:04:58 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:06:14 | ||
1273 | Tamrock (1214) | +2:05:01 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:13:16 | ||
1274 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +2:05:07 | Matti Tonteri | 1:54:26 | ||
1275 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +2:05:09 | Deni Seitz | 2:12:54 | ||
1276 | Globetrotters (1514) | +2:05:10 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:53:49 | ||
1277 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +2:05:12 | Vesa Närkki | 1:38:27 | ||
1278 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +2:05:15 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:16:50 | ||
1279 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +2:05:22 | Mika Eskelinen | 2:02:46 | ||
1280 | OK77 7 (1029) | +2:06:04 | Juha Halonen | 1:48:55 | ||
1281 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +2:06:11 | Tapio Koponen | 1:49:37 | ||
1282 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +2:06:18 | Marko Leppälä | 1:47:43 | ||
1283 | EläMys (1379) | +2:06:29 | Jari Marttila | 1:52:26 | ||
1284 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +2:06:38 | Sirkku Paavola | 1:58:14 | ||
1285 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +2:06:45 | Juha Paanila | 1:55:58 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +2:07:31 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:57:38 | ||
1287 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +2:07:58 | Mika Murtola | 1:57:58 | ||
1288 | Kilpparit (1306) | +2:08:40 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 1:58:42 | ||
1289 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +2:08:43 | Ossi Tamminen | 1:52:48 | ||
1290 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +2:08:46 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:54:23 | ||
1291 | Nousujohde (1411) | +2:09:43 | Ville Arvio | 2:01:29 | ||
1292 | TosiMiehet (889) | +2:09:47 | Päivi Lassila | 1:52:39 | ||
1293 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +2:09:52 | Martti Joensuu | 1:56:11 | ||
1294 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +2:10:40 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:48:41 | ||
1295 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +2:11:44 | Timo Glad | 1:57:41 | ||
1296 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +2:11:45 | Ville Rantala | 1:55:23 | ||
1297 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +2:12:43 | Markus Melander | 1:35:08 | ||
1298 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +2:12:46 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:54:31 | ||
1299 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +2:12:56 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:56:42 | ||
1300 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +2:13:34 | Juhana Repo | 2:08:32 | ||
1301 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +2:13:47 | Riku Syvänen | 2:16:03 | ||
1302 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +2:14:04 | Tuomas Kesti | 1:58:32 | ||
1303 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +2:14:08 | Pekka Montell | 2:00:13 | ||
1304 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +2:14:25 | Antti Mänttäri | 2:21:05 | ||
1305 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +2:14:27 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 1:48:44 | ||
1306 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +2:14:28 | Ossi Piippo | 2:15:58 | ||
1307 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +2:14:46 | Hannu Partio | 1:59:25 | ||
1308 | POK (1338) | +2:15:01 | Kaspars Varpins | 2:01:16 | ||
1309 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:15:04 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:07:14 | ||
1310 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +2:15:59 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:05:02 | ||
1311 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +2:16:06 | Janne Roininen | 2:03:28 | ||
1312 | Team Supponen (1297) | +2:16:22 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:17:32 | ||
1313 | London Lords (1201) | +2:16:35 | Ian Searle | 2:29:11 | ||
1314 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +2:16:38 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:44:56 | ||
1315 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +2:17:30 | Tarmo Salmi | 2:38:10 | ||
1316 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +2:17:41 | Samuli Rantala | 2:02:53 | ||
1317 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +2:17:54 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:16:57 | ||
1318 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +2:18:01 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:02:32 | ||
1319 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +2:18:09 | Hannu Sireni | 2:08:00 | ||
1320 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +2:18:12 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 2:08:25 | ||
1321 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +2:18:16 | Annika Lahti | 2:01:21 | ||
1322 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +2:18:39 | Tomi Toivola | 2:24:58 | ||
1323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +2:18:40 | Mikko Paunu | 1:51:12 | ||
1324 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +2:19:04 | Anssi Krooks | 2:10:49 | ||
1325 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +2:21:04 | Hietanen Ville | 2:24:37 | ||
1326 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +2:21:23 | Thomas Wikman | 2:21:05 | ||
1327 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +2:21:26 | Kaisa Snell | 2:06:20 | ||
1328 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +2:21:27 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:14:11 | ||
1329 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +2:21:31 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:11:39 | ||
1330 | Buildercom (1087) | +2:21:39 | Tuomas Koponen | 2:04:47 | ||
1331 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +2:21:39 | Tero Korpi | 2:05:22 | ||
1332 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +2:21:42 | Mikko Sorsa | 1:38:36 | ||
1333 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +2:21:44 | Emmi Helle | 2:04:48 | ||
1334 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +2:21:44 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:46:20 | ||
1335 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +2:22:15 | Antti Tonder | 1:46:40 | ||
1336 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +2:27:34 | Juha Toivonen | 1:53:58 | ||
1337 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +2:28:04 | Jukka Rutila | 2:28:54 | ||
1338 | Navi 4 (1166) | +2:28:07 | Vesa Väänänen | 2:17:17 | ||
1339 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +2:28:10 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:50:14 | ||
1340 | Kela 2 (1330) | +2:28:20 | Timo Paananen | 2:29:13 | ||
1341 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +2:29:02 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:14:51 | ||
1342 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +2:29:44 | Eero Knuutila | 1:52:52 | ||
1343 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +2:30:05 | Juha Sundelin | 2:37:33 | ||
1344 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +2:31:58 | Mika Muhonen | 1:56:32 | ||
1345 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +2:32:10 | Markku Reiman | 2:11:03 | ||
1346 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +2:32:12 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:24:47 | ||
1347 | Rastikato (1381) | +2:32:39 | Jarmo Estama | 2:27:16 | ||
1348 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +2:32:41 | Antti Määttä | 1:50:10 | ||
1349 | ABB SK (1072) | +2:34:53 | Janne Hellberg | 1:52:30 | ||
1350 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +2:35:16 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:59:17 | ||
1351 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +2:35:17 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 2:18:58 | ||
1352 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +2:35:25 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:35:56 | ||
1353 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +2:36:50 | Antti Väkevä | 1:58:42 | ||
1354 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +2:36:53 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:19:44 | ||
1355 | OK Kassit (866) | +2:37:51 | jouni Moisander | 2:23:34 | ||
1356 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +2:37:54 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:38:13 | ||
1357 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +2:37:56 | Hannu Arkko | 1:39:01 | ||
1358 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +2:37:57 | Jaakko Tervo | 2:00:06 | ||
1359 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +2:38:02 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:11:38 | ||
1360 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +2:38:05 | Aki Laasonen | 1:47:44 | ||
1361 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +2:38:34 | Paavo Holappa | 2:23:13 | ||
1362 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +2:39:20 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 2:21:07 | ||
1363 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +2:39:20 | Tero Piiparinen | 2:06:09 | ||
1364 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +2:39:32 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:12:57 | ||
1365 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +2:39:45 | Timo Maaranen | 2:05:05 | ||
1366 | Econocap (1435) | +2:40:11 | Kauko Suhonen | 1:57:28 | ||
1367 | Neliveto (1219) | +2:40:18 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:01:55 | ||
1368 | K-Kopla (1400) | +2:40:36 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:17:39 | ||
1369 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +2:42:00 | Antero Karvinen | 1:58:48 | ||
1370 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +2:42:10 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:25:22 | ||
1371 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +2:43:19 | Sami Kylmälä | 2:20:36 | ||
1372 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +2:43:33 | Vesa Mörsky | 2:05:03 | ||
1373 | OC Tuska (1348) | +2:43:35 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:53:59 | ||
1374 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +2:43:41 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:06:51 | ||
1375 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +2:46:08 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:55:44 | ||
1376 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +2:47:58 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:10:41 | ||
1377 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +2:48:01 | Kati Heinola | 1:38:40 | ||
1378 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +2:48:10 | Jouni Aho | 2:29:30 | ||
1379 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +2:48:55 | Lauri Luoto | 2:41:24 | ||
1380 | Jucat Team (1436) | +2:52:58 | Matti Kangas | 2:19:04 | ||
1381 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +2:54:59 | Kari Kanerva | 1:47:40 | ||
1382 | Die Khe (1452) | +2:55:09 | Ilkka Pettinen | 1:46:10 | ||
1383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +2:55:45 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:02:42 | ||
1384 | Metsään menee (1488) | +2:55:52 | Otso Karhu | 2:05:57 | ||
1385 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +2:58:08 | Petri Savilahti | 1:30:43 | ||
1386 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +2:58:27 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:08:50 | ||
1387 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +2:58:50 | Petri Autero | 2:43:41 | ||
1388 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +2:59:30 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:09:40 | ||
1389 | Hukassa (1609) | +3:03:27 | vesa liimatainen | 2:59:18 | ||
1390 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +3:03:34 | Jussi Nikkari | 2:11:57 | ||
1391 | LostBoys (1229) | +3:04:14 | Pekka Anttila | 2:48:58 | ||
1392 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +3:07:30 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:59:21 | ||
1393 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +3:09:07 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:50:01 | ||
1394 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +3:11:05 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:51:27 | ||
1395 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +3:13:54 | Timo Huhtala | 2:24:00 | ||
1396 | Järeä (1106) | +3:14:06 | Ville Teittinen | 2:30:57 | ||
1397 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +3:15:08 | Elina Kalatie | 1:50:21 | ||
1398 | HK (1367) | +3:19:46 | Tommi Helander | 1:55:30 | ||
1399 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +3:21:34 | JARKKO Lohi | 2:31:28 | ||
1400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +3:24:11 | Heidi Jurvaniemi | 3:38:41 | ||
1401 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +3:26:39 | Aaron Horvath | 2:26:43 | ||
1402 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +3:26:45 | Sampsa Eloranta | 2:37:49 | ||
1403 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +3:34:59 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:29:40 | ||
1404 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +3:37:16 | Jouni Hyttinen | 2:27:48 | ||
1405 | Etteplan (1552) | +3:40:23 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:42:32 | ||
1406 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +3:40:35 | Antti Nykänen | 2:21:21 | ||
1407 | Heltech (1473) | +3:40:39 | Erkki Soininen | 2:50:57 | ||
1408 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +3:43:18 | Juha Inkeroinen | 2:55:23 | ||
1409 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +3:46:40 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:11:36 | ||
1410 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +3:50:05 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:57:14 | ||
1411 | Team Kesko (1530) | +3:52:59 | Hanne Henttonen | 2:28:43 | ||
1412 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +3:53:04 | Peter Granqvist | 2:17:56 | ||
1413 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +4:04:30 | Jussi Nygård | 2:20:27 | ||
1414 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +4:05:56 | Hannu Viitala | 2:56:37 | ||
1415 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +4:20:12 | Sami Keskimäki | 2:00:40 | ||
1416 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +4:50:51 | Eetu Immonen | 2:50:00 | ||
1417 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +5:00:11 | Kari Nyyssönen | 2:52:34 | ||
1418 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +5:22:16 | Tarja Seppänen | 3:04:53 | ||
1419 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +5:33:14 | Ari Vesola | 4:33:58 | ||
1420 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +6:08:09 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:59:05 | ||
1421 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +6:52:04 | Heimo Heiska | 5:03:46 |