< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +4:04:31 | Eero Okkonen | 27:45 | ||
1102 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +4:04:35 | Esa Einonen | 38:07 | ||
1103 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +4:04:45 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 34:18 | ||
1104 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +4:04:47 | Kaisla Sanaslahti | 37:46 | ||
1105 | John Deere (856) | +4:04:51 | Jouko Nissinen | 32:43 | ||
1106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +4:05:23 | Leo Tuominen | 27:26 | ||
1107 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +4:05:50 | Aleksi Hatakka | 29:26 | ||
1108 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +4:05:51 | Jari Järvinen | 34:09 | ||
1109 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +4:05:52 | Heimo Kärnä | 33:53 | ||
1110 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +4:06:02 | Lauri Kivinen | 48:30 | ||
1111 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +4:06:18 | Pekka Salonen | 35:22 | ||
1112 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +4:07:23 | Jouni Simola | 20:00 | ||
1113 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +4:08:53 | Sebastian Kulkula | 32:53 | ||
1114 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +4:10:17 | Harri Joki | 33:15 | ||
1115 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +4:10:24 | Jouni Turunen | 42:19 | ||
1116 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +4:10:30 | Mikko Perttinä | 32:22 | ||
1117 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +4:10:56 | Ida Kujansuu | 23:38 | ||
1118 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +4:11:03 | Tiitus Unhola | 22:28 | ||
1119 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +4:11:14 | Hannu Sainio | 31:00 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +4:11:28 | Antti Olkinuora | 33:24 | ||
1121 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +4:11:32 | Martti Brotherus | 28:22 | ||
1122 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +4:11:40 | Rasmus Willman | 28:34 | ||
1123 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +4:11:41 | Nina Tusa | 33:23 | ||
1124 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +4:11:57 | Unto Väisänen | 35:48 | ||
1125 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +4:12:11 | Christopher Havill | 35:04 | ||
1126 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +4:12:46 | Arto Koutonen | 29:20 | ||
1127 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +4:12:48 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 40:27 | ||
1128 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +4:15:17 | Siiri Pietilä | 43:00 | ||
1129 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +4:15:40 | Salla Koskela | 21:46 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +4:15:58 | Erkki Latvasto | 29:28 | ||
1131 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +4:16:08 | Eetu Kulo | 43:38 | ||
1132 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +4:16:10 | Jani Kaikko | 27:37 | ||
1133 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +4:16:49 | Jouko Pakarinen | 33:50 | ||
1134 | Konserni (910) | +4:17:17 | Mikko Rahikainen | 1:00:28 | ||
1135 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +4:17:32 | Juhani Latva | 34:51 | ||
1136 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +4:18:08 | Aki Hukka | 31:20 | ||
1137 | RAPSU (1617) | +4:18:39 | Pertti Timonen | 25:50 | ||
1138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +4:18:43 | Ilkka Niemi | 31:42 | ||
1139 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +4:19:14 | Tuomas Tanska | 23:12 | ||
1140 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +4:19:28 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 36:35 | ||
1141 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +4:19:50 | Anna Keskisaari | 32:18 | ||
1142 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +4:19:57 | Kari Timperi | 32:56 | ||
1143 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +4:19:59 | melanie guilmain | 36:58 | ||
1144 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +4:20:01 | Sami Rikka | 29:29 | ||
1145 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +4:20:10 | Topi Lahikainen | 40:47 | ||
1146 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +4:20:19 | Jarmo Honkanen | 34:02 | ||
1147 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +4:20:19 | Jenni Minkkinen | 58:33 | ||
1148 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +4:20:26 | Kalervo Grekula | 30:18 | ||
1149 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +4:20:42 | Olli Sundberg | 42:18 | ||
1150 | Eränaali (1337) | +4:20:43 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 43:08 | ||
1151 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +4:20:47 | Juha Silvanto | 43:24 | ||
1152 | Lohet (1536) | +4:21:38 | Vuokko Inkeroinen | 27:30 | ||
1153 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +4:22:02 | Kerttu Leppä | 22:36 | ||
1154 | KaLu-05 (893) | +4:22:24 | Jenni Simola | 20:46 | ||
1155 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +4:22:43 | Harri Leinikka | 24:38 | ||
1156 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +4:22:54 | Olli Rauste | 23:40 | ||
1157 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +4:22:58 | Janek Jantunen | 32:50 | ||
1158 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +4:23:01 | Onni Ervasti | 36:52 | ||
1159 | Handelsbanken (876) | +4:23:03 | Jouko Kervinen | 26:09 | ||
1160 | Otava (1293) | +4:23:09 | Mikki Lehtonen | 27:08 | ||
1161 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +4:23:10 | Mikko Kuusela | 33:37 | ||
1162 | OK77 7 (1029) | +4:23:21 | Armo Pasonen | 45:13 | ||
1163 | Roamers (1078) | +4:23:23 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 24:45 | ||
1164 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +4:23:27 | Petteri Tuovinen | 22:51 | ||
1165 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +4:24:01 | Jari Puntanen | 29:23 | ||
1166 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +4:24:01 | Pekka Pohjola | 19:08 | ||
1167 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +4:24:23 | Seppo Tammela | 25:54 | ||
1168 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +4:24:28 | Heikki Inkinen | 28:34 | ||
1169 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +4:24:36 | Timo Kaskinen | 27:59 | ||
1170 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +4:24:38 | Miika Karppinen | 37:13 | ||
1171 | Eloteam (1517) | +4:24:38 | Heikki Elomaa | 46:30 | ||
1172 | Eräs seura (1439) | +4:24:45 | Rantala Jari-Pekka | 29:15 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +4:24:45 | Joni Hyvärinen | 40:44 | ||
1174 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +4:25:26 | Tomi Pakarainen | 29:42 | ||
1175 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +4:25:58 | Ville Pulkkinen | 43:12 | ||
1176 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +4:25:59 | Jorma Lappalainen | 28:12 | ||
1177 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +4:26:02 | Risto Kiuru | 1:14:25 | ||
1178 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +4:26:05 | Matti Tiilikainen | 39:35 | ||
1179 | Toiska (1215) | +4:26:06 | Tuukka Grönholm | 29:00 | ||
1180 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +4:26:28 | Mauno Mikkilä | 31:00 | ||
1181 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +4:26:53 | Päivi Karjalainen | 38:03 | ||
1182 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +4:26:54 | Jussi Heinonen | 34:26 | ||
1183 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +4:26:59 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 30:07 | ||
1184 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +4:28:18 | Pertti Helin | 49:23 | ||
1185 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +4:28:22 | Benjamin Haavisto | 31:50 | ||
1186 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +4:28:25 | Hannu Kauppinen | 31:07 | ||
1187 | VTT (858) | +4:28:42 | Risto Parikka | 25:07 | ||
1188 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +4:29:05 | Ilmari Absetz | 41:12 | ||
1189 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +4:29:28 | Juha Manninen | 24:49 | ||
1190 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +4:29:34 | Antti-Jussi Heikkinen | 27:18 | ||
1191 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +4:29:42 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 30:40 | ||
1192 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +4:29:55 | Heikki Ilveskoski | 37:09 | ||
1193 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +4:29:57 | Mikko Pulsa | 30:52 | ||
1194 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +4:31:11 | Markku Kaulio | 28:49 | ||
1195 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +4:31:16 | Petri Kaskinen | 26:46 | ||
1196 | Navi 4 (1166) | +4:31:25 | Juha Pasonen | 28:06 | ||
1197 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +4:31:52 | Jukka Peltonen | 35:50 | ||
1198 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +4:32:04 | Esko Turunen | 27:24 | ||
1199 | Mattersoft (1006) | +4:32:06 | Jukka Poutiainen | 27:40 | ||
1200 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +4:32:18 | Panu Oikkonen | 36:13 | ||
1201 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +4:32:41 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 33:14 | ||
1202 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +4:32:46 | Kimmo Pahkala | 43:47 | ||
1203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +4:33:23 | Erkki Mönttinen | 48:15 | ||
1204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +4:33:33 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 56:05 | ||
1205 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +4:33:34 | Henrik Nylund | 29:23 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +4:34:30 | Hannu Lehto | 38:12 | ||
1207 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +4:34:38 | Jorma Kenttä | 40:20 | ||
1208 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +4:34:53 | Risto Ilomäki | 45:04 | ||
1209 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +4:35:06 | Esa Nurmela | 27:31 | ||
1210 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +4:35:20 | Matti Tikkanen | 29:54 | ||
1211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +4:36:01 | Matti Heikinheimo | 33:49 | ||
1212 | Futurice (1542) | +4:36:04 | Tommi Karjalainen | 41:54 | ||
1213 | Korona (1235) | +4:36:42 | Matti Kajala | 29:49 | ||
1214 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +4:36:45 | Marko Uotila | 19:33 | ||
1215 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +4:37:34 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 26:57 | ||
1216 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +4:37:46 | Mauno Lavikainen | 1:10:53 | ||
1217 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +4:37:52 | Harri Laamanen | 46:29 | ||
1218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +4:37:55 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 31:18 | ||
1219 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +4:38:02 | Olavi Markkanen | 1:00:01 | ||
1220 | Powerfinn (1192) | +4:39:42 | Reima Turtiainen | 32:51 | ||
1221 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +4:39:46 | Riku Huuskola | 28:01 | ||
1222 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +4:39:50 | Ari Aro | 28:32 | ||
1223 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +4:39:53 | Jukka Iivanainen | 27:51 | ||
1224 | Turska (1531) | +4:39:58 | Tommy Mattila | 29:31 | ||
1225 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +4:40:04 | Harri Lokkila | 33:09 | ||
1226 | Rejlers (622) | +4:40:05 | Tom Linden | 35:09 | ||
1227 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +4:40:09 | Pekka Järvenpää | 30:58 | ||
1228 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +4:40:11 | Jarkko Taskila | 38:09 | ||
1229 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +4:40:20 | Raimo Kauppinen | 32:52 | ||
1230 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +4:41:01 | Pasi Isomäki | 42:40 | ||
1231 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +4:41:11 | Linda Rajamäki | 35:35 | ||
1232 | Palo-88 (937) | +4:41:23 | Ismo Rantanen | 29:34 | ||
1233 | Team Laardi (1564) | +4:41:33 | Topi-Pekka Kääriä | 28:23 | ||
1234 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +4:41:38 | Pontus Hedlund | 28:49 | ||
1235 | Terässiilit (1478) | +4:42:16 | Antero Pasanen | 45:47 | ||
1236 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +4:42:18 | Seppo Paasonen | 35:29 | ||
1237 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +4:42:18 | Jorma Luoma | 32:18 | ||
1238 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +4:42:44 | Aarno Saviaho | 26:22 | ||
1239 | Navi 5 (771) | +4:43:10 | Taina Louhivuori | 25:06 | ||
1240 | Hakuliset (1444) | +4:43:54 | Tuija Hakulinen | 44:50 | ||
1241 | OK Lundo (1193) | +4:43:57 | Henrik Larsson | 26:53 | ||
1242 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +4:44:15 | Reinhard Lenz | 26:55 | ||
1243 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +4:44:16 | Valtteri Alanko | 21:50 | ||
1244 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +4:44:17 | Matti Kumpulainen | 31:56 | ||
1245 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +4:44:17 | Reetta Merilä | 42:40 | ||
1246 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +4:44:30 | Toni Jauhiainen | 25:29 | ||
1247 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +4:45:13 | Antti Ojala | 26:19 | ||
1248 | WIO Team (1272) | +4:45:19 | Roy Mickos | 45:47 | ||
1249 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +4:45:25 | Jorma Kampman | 28:31 | ||
1250 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +4:45:28 | Petra Jansson | 27:04 | ||
1251 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +4:45:49 | Olli Suntiola | 32:47 | ||
1252 | MTPF (1425) | +4:45:51 | Henrik Järveläinen | 33:27 | ||
1253 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +4:46:25 | Seppo Kuusisto | 26:25 | ||
1254 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +4:47:01 | Taisto Kotila | 54:22 | ||
1255 | HRUP (1287) | +4:48:54 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 31:59 | ||
1256 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +4:49:27 | Kalevi Korpela | 41:22 | ||
1257 | Päälliköt (1577) | +4:49:41 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 25:10 | ||
1258 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +4:49:47 | Minna Rönkkö | 32:34 | ||
1259 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +4:49:48 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 36:35 | ||
1260 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +4:50:01 | Marko Luhtala | 33:43 | ||
1261 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +4:50:03 | Hannu Lehtonen | 30:40 | ||
1262 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +4:50:28 | Konsta Grönberg | 25:22 | ||
1263 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +4:50:46 | Jenni Jalava | 28:24 | ||
1264 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +4:50:52 | Anssi Raitio | 33:23 | ||
1265 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +4:50:56 | Nina Hurula | 34:23 | ||
1266 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +4:50:56 | Paula Siimes | 48:15 | ||
1267 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +4:51:37 | Petteri Katajisto | 52:14 | ||
1268 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +4:51:39 | Jyrki Niva | 30:22 | ||
1269 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +4:51:39 | Markku Viitala | 48:31 | ||
1270 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +4:51:40 | Ilpo Vuori | 31:23 | ||
1271 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +4:51:43 | Heimo Joensuu | 29:46 | ||
1272 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +4:52:58 | Eeva Pesonen | 41:22 | ||
1273 | Hot Sot (1416) | +4:53:18 | Janne Perttu | 28:19 | ||
1274 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +4:53:24 | Kari Mäkynen | 48:39 | ||
1275 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +4:53:26 | Emilia Knaapi | 41:43 | ||
1276 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +4:54:43 | Tero Suuluhta | 38:17 | ||
1277 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +4:55:03 | Lauri Pesonen | 34:47 | ||
1278 | Omnitele (1173) | +4:55:55 | Ville Laakso | 30:24 | ||
1279 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +4:57:03 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 1:09:39 | ||
1280 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +4:57:22 | Mikko Räsänen | 31:50 | ||
1281 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +4:57:26 | Miia Pakkala | 31:26 | ||
1282 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +4:57:43 | Katja Loven | 48:55 | ||
1283 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +4:57:55 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 38:07 | ||
1284 | Navi 7 (942) | +4:57:57 | Jukka Heikkinen | 35:53 | ||
1285 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +4:57:58 | Birk Gravdahl | 1:03:23 | ||
1286 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +4:58:00 | Jari Nousiainen | 32:47 | ||
1287 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +4:58:03 | Olavi Savolainen | 49:12 | ||
1288 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +4:58:04 | Petteri Luostarinen | 42:30 | ||
1289 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +4:58:07 | Tom Grön | 49:42 | ||
1290 | TP Gourp (1495) | +4:58:08 | Ari Ilonen | 39:14 | ||
1291 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +4:58:09 | Anne Toukonen | 38:29 | ||
1292 | ATQsi (1139) | +4:58:09 | Sami Savilaakso | 37:22 | ||
1293 | Varnitsa (1102) | +4:58:59 | Lauri Hyvönen | 45:55 | ||
1294 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +5:00:09 | Per Dahlkar | 27:21 | ||
1295 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +5:00:17 | Holger Boström | 45:03 | ||
1296 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +5:00:58 | Noora Karppinen | 32:07 | ||
1297 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +5:01:04 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 35:10 | ||
1298 | Kela 2 (1330) | +5:01:10 | Marko Hyvönen | 34:57 | ||
1299 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +5:01:18 | Perttu Heinänen | 49:49 | ||
1300 | Kops (983) | +5:04:08 | Tommi Knaapila | 29:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |