jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 14,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:59:01Thierry Gueorgiou1:24:06
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+11Fredrik Johansson1:26:59
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:49Jonas Leandersson1:30:36
    4NORHalden SK (4)+7:19Olav Lundanes1:30:01
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+8:23Pasi Ikonen1:30:55
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+10:53Valentin Novikov1:33:58
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+15:57Mattias Millinger1:38:28
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+17:55William Lind1:31:49
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+18:28Daniel Hubmann1:34:32
    10SWErla IF (22)+19:54Karl Walheim1:31:49
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+21:00Artem Panchenko1:37:06
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+22:06Frederic Tranchand1:34:35
    13NORNTNUI (23)+27:09Thomas Natvig rstad1:36:32
    14SWEOK Linne (17)+28:13Oskar Sjberg1:32:41
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:16Marc Lauenstein1:37:38
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+28:20Vili Niemi1:37:00
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+28:22Emil Svensk1:38:34
    18SWEOK Orion (51)+29:53Oleksandr Kratov1:31:53
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+30:11Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:34:54
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+32:03Juha Sorvisto1:44:15
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+33:48Howald Florian1:38:44
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+34:09Doug Tullie1:41:41
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+35:17Erik hlund1:37:19
    24SWEOK Tisaren (8)+35:23Matthias Merz1:35:02
    25FINKangasala SK (31)+35:26Kristo Heinmann1:36:43
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+35:30Davis Dislers1:39:25
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+37:12Thor Nrskov1:42:54
    28NORIL Tyrving (5)+37:17Wojciech Kowalski1:37:32
    29LTUIGTISA (33)+37:23Vilius Aleliunas1:42:07
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+37:29Kiril Nikolov1:41:49
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+39:55Mikko Siren1:38:29
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+40:28Dmitry Tsvetkov1:34:58
    33FINLynx (32)+40:35Aapo Leskinen1:40:48
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+42:20Andrei Hramov1:35:23
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+44:49Erik Pettersson1:40:24
    36NORHalden SK 2 (42)+44:53Vincent Coupat1:38:42
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+45:57Alain Denzler1:42:24
    38SWEOK Ravinen (40)+47:22Gustav Bergman1:30:02
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+47:27Klaus Schgaguler1:56:10
    40SWERehns BK (45)+51:34Jerker Lysell1:32:21
    41SWEOK Kre (30)+52:01Jan Petrezela1:37:05
    42FINOK Orient (53)+52:06Otto Simosas1:35:45
    43FINPellon Ponsi (41)+54:04Olli-Markus Taivainen1:34:09
    44NORNydalens SK (72)+54:13ystein Srensen1:42:07
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+56:20Einari Heinaro1:36:50
    46NORFossum IF (81)+56:31Elias Mlnvik1:48:49
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+57:50Gernot Kerschbaumer1:39:11
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+1:01:02Jere Sipponen1:48:17
    49NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:02:10yvind Enger1:48:13
    50NORFrol IL (47)+1:02:27Paul Sirum1:48:07
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+1:02:51Niklaus Rey1:46:21
    52SWEGvle OK (46)+1:04:11Lars Jansson1:51:23
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:07:20Harald Aas1:47:11
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:09:28Donatas Stulgys1:53:16
    55NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:09:30Jeppe Ruud1:53:13
    56FINMS Parma (19)+1:09:35Yury Tambasau1:39:53
    57SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:09:40Tommy Sderberg1:54:36
    58SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:10:21Martin Regborn1:34:41
    59NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:11:04Halvor Eid Nielsen1:55:36
    60DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:12:27Henrik Jrgensen1:54:49
    61SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:12:30Leon Keely1:53:17
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:15:07Lukas Diener1:56:34
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:15:12Juha Hyyrylinen1:39:15
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:16:33Aleksi Anttolainen1:39:27
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:17:23Celestin Crespin1:55:17
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:17:25Vladimir Tregubov2:01:11
    67SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:17:26Per Carlborg1:44:17
    68NORTrollelg (107)+1:19:16Jan Schmid1:49:46
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:20:37Robert Johansson1:50:41
    70FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:20:42Samu Heiska2:00:27
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:47Sampo Rahko1:49:47
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:20:55Juho Kinni1:47:26
    73SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:22:20Aleksander Bernaciak1:51:31
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:22:24Arto Frnti1:51:37
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:22:39Luis Nogueira1:59:19
    76FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:23:00Atis Reskis1:57:38
    77FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:23:04Tnis Laugesaar1:47:26
    78NORHalden SK 3 (314)+1:26:17Lacho Illiev1:55:40
    79SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:26:35Simon Waller1:55:38
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:29:09Lauri Sorsa1:59:52
    81SWETby OK (126)+1:30:10Robert Johansson2:00:51
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:30:35Heikki Kettunen2:00:52
    83SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:30:39Oscar Bjrck1:52:28
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:30:45Anton Bordyukov2:01:22
    85NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:30:59Henrik Ottesen1:55:18
    86SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:32:23Rickard Brjesson1:53:16
    87FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:32:31Sars Davis2:11:51
    88FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:32:38Guy Sabo-bar1:56:59
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:35:04Jani Tamminen2:04:27
    90SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:36:18Margers Kietis2:02:20
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:37:41Matti Hakala1:49:41
    92RUSNord West (73)+1:39:10Dmitriy Polyakov1:42:06
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:40:12Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:04:26
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:40:20Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:52:59
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:40:24Christian Arnesson1:48:32
    96NORVaregg IL (115)+1:42:35Oskar Ren2:17:05
    97FINIF Brahe (103)+1:45:06Filip Brunell1:48:09
    98FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:45:16Simo Turunen1:48:37
    99SWEHestra IF (63)+1:46:23Martin Larsson1:50:05
    100SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:46:48Olof Eriksson2:06:49
    101FINLynx 2 (129)+1:46:51Lauri Kleemola1:58:19
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:47:34Yuri Agafontsev1:48:32
    103SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:48:57William Gardner2:00:18
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:52:54Lari Takanen1:57:08
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:52:59Jarno Kallio-Knn1:53:41
    106FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:53:05Timo Ritasalo2:01:15
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:54:31Juha Tolonen1:55:23
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:56:11Daniel Millbourn1:56:56
    109NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:56:26Einar Tommelstad2:10:01
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:56:29Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:59:27
    111FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:56:41Olli Saavalainen2:00:49
    112NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:00:18Miguel Silva1:59:03
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+2:00:34Vesa Hakkarainen1:55:32
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:01:35Adam Granstedt1:56:03
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+2:01:45Conor Short1:52:41
    116SWEEksj SOK (136)+2:03:40Sebastian Inderst2:00:28
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+2:04:43Lukas Schubnell1:59:11
    118RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+2:04:46Dag Steinar Ragvin2:00:50
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+2:07:12Eric Roller2:20:18
    120SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:08:20Markus Lang2:10:57
    121FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:08:53Tommi Reponen1:56:51
    122FINOK77 (116)+2:09:00Mikael Donner1:48:09
    123SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:10:00Henrik Jonsson1:54:38
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+2:13:10Jesper Sjblom2:30:32
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:13:39Timo Karppinen1:53:53
    126SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:14:16Raul Ferra2:18:29
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:14:32Marko Vapa2:09:07
    128FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:15:00Edvard Sundman2:05:39
    129SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:15:55Ludvig hlund1:50:06
    130LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:16:50Bacys Modestas1:51:04
    131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:16:51Matti Krkkinen2:10:48
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:16:57Marko Tlli1:55:28
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:17:05Rami Siivonen2:11:03
    134RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:17:09Sergei Glebov1:58:32
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:17:14Jani Syring2:08:20
    136FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:18:51Jari Vlikorpi2:20:06
    137FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:21:00Kai Reiman2:11:08
    138FINRastivarsat (122)+2:21:10Harri Hytnen2:08:55
    139FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:21:25Pekka Putaja2:08:35
    140SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:21:49Rasmus Elmelid1:50:37
    141FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:22:14Jussi Aumo2:07:59
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:22:21Robert Gardner2:02:23
    143SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:22:31Henrik Olofsson1:56:17
    144SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:23:45Henrik Tosteberg2:07:22
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:25:49Matias Sankari2:05:55
    146RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:25:57Bogdan Rodionov1:56:12
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:27:40Tommi Lavonen2:12:06
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:27:53Atte Honkonen2:21:44
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:29:54Matti Aalto2:09:31
    150NORBysen IL (292)+2:30:01Terje Maroni2:03:06
    151SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:30:19Ivar Svartholm2:01:20
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:30:38Jani Nissinen2:03:30
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:30:40Tommi Oksanen2:33:45
    154FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:31:30Mikko Lepist2:09:54
    155NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:31:34Mathias Drage2:02:29
    156SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:33:25Alexander Hansen1:56:41
    157NOROppsal IF (188)+2:33:33Erik Persson2:02:29
    158LATOK Kapa (138)+2:33:46Ainars Lupikis2:08:13
    159SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:33:57Tomas Reibring1:57:58
    160SUIBussola OK (231)+2:34:02David Buerge1:58:11
    161NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:35:10Ronny Rykkje2:08:08
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:35:45Pasi Kiema1:53:58
    163NOREnga (85)+2:35:48Lars-Inge Arnevik1:59:46
    164SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:35:50Fredrik Bjernulf2:03:58
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:35:51Pyry Ilmarinen2:10:12
    166SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:35:53Emil Kalered2:00:10
    167SWEVxj OK (114)+2:35:57Daniel Evaldsson2:20:20
    168LATOZONS OK (133)+2:36:20Pauls Platais2:14:49
    169NORGanddal IL (225)+2:39:52Alf Johan Walgermo LIma2:13:45
    170FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:40:23Aleksi Lammi2:14:41
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:40:48Edvard Davidsson2:04:04
    172FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:40:48Mika Loukkalahti2:05:53
    173SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:43:13Hkan Mattsson2:10:19
    174RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:44:27Dmitrii Maslovski1:59:44
    175BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:44:29Siarghei Yasiuchenia2:17:30
    176RUSUltra (163)+2:44:35Denis Zlobin2:01:33
    177LATOK Meridians (153)+2:44:36Oskars Rencis2:04:16
    178FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:44:36Antti Granqvist2:01:54
    179SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:45:50Jakob Ivarsson2:08:12
    180FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:46:15Jere Pantsar2:16:51
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:47:01Jussi Ernamo2:05:16
    182FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:47:15Aki Myllrinen2:08:45
    183RUSOmega (145)+2:48:34Danila Sokolov1:55:11
    184FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:48:45Aki Tuovinen1:57:09
    185FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:15Christian Kronberg1:54:44
    186SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:49:28Emil Andersson2:17:45
    187SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:52:01Don Staudte2:12:37
    188LATOK Saldus (181)+2:52:42Viktors Mateics2:10:47
    189ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:54:29Andres Saetalu2:31:06
    190SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:54:29Lars Ambrosiusson2:24:53
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:54:35Martin Simpson2:00:15
    192FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+2:54:41Kari Mki2:18:49
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:54:41Heikki Parisod2:02:31
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:56:21Antti Virtanen1:54:34
    195NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:56:26Svein Erik Larsen2:19:35
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:56:32Mikko Tyryl2:12:32
    197FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:56:33Mikko Hulkkonen2:29:31
    198FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:56:45Jarmo Mauriala2:20:54
    199SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:57:47Jonas Lindahl2:14:33
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:58:41Jonas Karlsson2:17:10
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >