jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:58:09Thierry Gueorgiou1:23:14
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+9Fredrik Johansson1:26:05
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:31Jonas Leandersson1:29:26
    4NORHalden SK (4)+7:07Olav Lundanes1:28:57
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+7:57Pasi Ikonen1:29:37
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+10:49Valentin Novikov1:33:02
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+15:52Mattias Millinger1:37:31
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+17:59William Lind1:31:01
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+18:18Daniel Hubmann1:33:30
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+20:59Artem Panchenko1:36:13
    11FINPaimion Rasti (38)+22:07Frederic Tranchand1:33:44
    12NORNTNUI (23)+27:05Thomas Natvig rstad1:35:36
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:17Marc Lauenstein1:36:47
    14SWEOK Linne (17)+28:20Oskar Sjberg1:31:56
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+28:24Vili Niemi1:36:12
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+28:24Emil Svensk1:37:44
    17SWEOK Orion (51)+29:45Oleksandr Kratov1:30:53
    18NORLillomarka OL (25)+30:02Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:33:53
    19FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+31:54Juha Sorvisto1:43:14
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+33:54Howald Florian1:37:58
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+34:01Doug Tullie1:40:41
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+35:16Erik hlund1:36:26
    23SWEOK Tisaren (8)+35:22Matthias Merz1:34:09
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+35:25Kristo Heinmann1:35:50
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+35:29Davis Dislers1:38:32
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+37:12Thor Nrskov1:42:02
    27NORIL Tyrving (5)+37:21Wojciech Kowalski1:36:44
    28LTUIGTISA (33)+37:25Vilius Aleliunas1:41:17
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+37:28Kiril Nikolov1:40:56
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+39:57Mikko Siren1:37:39
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+40:22Dmitry Tsvetkov1:34:00
    32FINLynx (32)+40:32Aapo Leskinen1:39:53
    33FINHiisirasti (37)+42:11Andrei Hramov1:34:22
    34SWEOK Denseln (34)+44:52Erik Pettersson1:39:35
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+44:53Vincent Coupat1:37:50
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+45:58Alain Denzler1:41:33
    37SWEOK Ravinen (40)+47:25Gustav Bergman1:29:13
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+47:28Klaus Schgaguler1:55:19
    39SWERehns BK (45)+51:38Jerker Lysell1:31:33
    40SWEOK Kre (30)+51:56Jan Petrezela1:36:08
    41FINOK Orient (53)+52:04Otto Simosas1:34:51
    42FINPellon Ponsi (41)+53:58Olli-Markus Taivainen1:33:11
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+54:03ystein Srensen1:41:05
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+56:16Einari Heinaro1:35:54
    45NORFossum IF (81)+56:26Elias Mlnvik1:47:52
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+57:38Gernot Kerschbaumer1:38:07
    47FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+1:00:59Jere Sipponen1:47:22
    48NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:02:09yvind Enger1:47:20
    49NORFrol IL (47)+1:02:19Paul Sirum1:47:07
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+1:02:42Niklaus Rey1:45:20
    51SWEGvle OK (46)+1:03:56Lars Jansson1:50:16
    52NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:07:13Harald Aas1:46:12
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:09:30Donatas Stulgys1:52:26
    54NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:09:33Jeppe Ruud1:52:24
    55SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:09:39Tommy Sderberg1:53:43
    56FINMS Parma (19)+1:09:40Yury Tambasau1:39:06
    57SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:10:19Martin Regborn1:33:47
    58NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:11:05Halvor Eid Nielsen1:54:45
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:12:29Henrik Jrgensen1:53:59
    60SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:12:31Leon Keely1:52:26
    61SWETullinge SK (57)+1:15:13Lukas Diener1:55:48
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:15:15Juha Hyyrylinen1:38:26
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:16:32Aleksi Anttolainen1:38:34
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:17:28Celestin Crespin1:54:30
    65SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:17:29Per Carlborg1:43:28
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:17:30Vladimir Tregubov2:00:24
    67NORTrollelg (107)+1:19:10Jan Schmid1:48:48
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:20:39Robert Johansson1:49:51
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:43Sampo Rahko1:48:51
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:20:46Juho Kinni1:46:25
    71FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:20:47Samu Heiska1:59:40
    72SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:22:19Aleksander Bernaciak1:50:38
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:22:21Arto Frnti1:50:42
    74NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:22:35Luis Nogueira1:58:23
    75FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:22:46Atis Reskis1:56:32
    76FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:23:07Tnis Laugesaar1:46:37
    77SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:26:26Simon Waller1:54:37
    78FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:28:57Lauri Sorsa1:58:48
    79SWETby OK (126)+1:29:53Robert Johansson1:59:42
    80SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:30:41Oscar Bjrck1:51:38
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:30:43Anton Bordyukov2:00:28
    82NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:30:50Henrik Ottesen1:54:17
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:32:16Sars Davis2:10:44
    84SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:32:20Rickard Brjesson1:52:21
    85FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:32:30Guy Sabo-bar1:55:59
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:34:50Jani Tamminen2:03:21
    87SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:36:03Margers Kietis2:01:13
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:37:42Matti Hakala1:48:50
    89RUSNord West (73)+1:39:10Dmitriy Polyakov1:41:14
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:39:59Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:03:21
    91FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:40:18Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:52:05
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:40:24Christian Arnesson1:47:40
    93NORVaregg IL (115)+1:42:25Oskar Ren2:16:03
    94FINIF Brahe (103)+1:45:06Filip Brunell1:47:17
    95FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:45:08Simo Turunen1:47:37
    96SWEHestra IF (63)+1:46:24Martin Larsson1:49:14
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:46:38Olof Eriksson2:05:47
    98FINLynx 2 (129)+1:46:46Lauri Kleemola1:57:22
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:47:20Yuri Agafontsev1:47:26
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:48:52William Gardner1:59:21
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:52:58Jarno Kallio-Knn1:52:48
    102FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:52:59Timo Ritasalo2:00:17
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:53:00Lari Takanen1:56:22
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:54:23Juha Tolonen1:54:23
    105SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:56:01Daniel Millbourn1:55:54
    106NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:56:06Einar Tommelstad2:08:49
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:56:17Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:58:23
    108FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:56:39Olli Saavalainen1:59:55
    109NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:00:14Miguel Silva1:58:07
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+2:00:21Vesa Hakkarainen1:54:27
    111SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:01:32Adam Granstedt1:55:08
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+2:01:36Conor Short1:51:40
    113SWEEksj SOK (136)+2:03:33Sebastian Inderst1:59:29
    114RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+2:04:35Dag Steinar Ragvin1:59:47
    115SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+2:04:36Lukas Schubnell1:58:12
    116SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+2:06:54Eric Roller2:19:08
    117SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:08:02Markus Lang2:09:47
    118FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:08:50Tommi Reponen1:55:56
    119FINOK77 (116)+2:08:52Mikael Donner1:47:09
    120SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:09:56Henrik Jonsson1:53:42
    121SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+2:13:00Jesper Sjblom2:29:30
    122FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:13:26Timo Karppinen1:52:48
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:13:48Raul Ferra2:17:09
    124FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:15:01Edvard Sundman2:04:48
    125SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:15:52Ludvig hlund1:49:11
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:16:50Marko Tlli1:54:29
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:16:53Bacys Modestas1:50:15
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:16:55Matti Krkkinen2:10:00
    129FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:16:59Rami Siivonen2:10:05
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:17:03Jani Syring2:07:17
    131RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:17:06Sergei Glebov1:57:37
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:18:33Jari Vlikorpi2:18:56
    133FINRastivarsat (122)+2:20:59Harri Hytnen2:07:52
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:21:01Pekka Putaja2:07:19
    135SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:21:45Rasmus Elmelid1:49:41
    136FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:21:52Jussi Aumo2:06:45
    137SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:22:25Robert Gardner2:01:35
    138SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:22:26Henrik Olofsson1:55:20
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:23:31Henrik Tosteberg2:06:16
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:25:45Matias Sankari2:04:59
    141RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:25:46Bogdan Rodionov1:55:09
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:27:32Tommi Lavonen2:11:06
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:27:35Atte Honkonen2:20:34
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:29:59Matti Aalto2:08:44
    145NORBysen IL (292)+2:30:01Terje Maroni2:02:14
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:30:20Ivar Svartholm2:00:29
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:30:37Jani Nissinen2:02:37
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:30:38Tommi Oksanen2:32:51
    149FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:31:24Mikko Lepist2:08:56
    150NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:31:32Mathias Drage2:01:35
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:33:18Alexander Hansen1:55:42
    152NOROppsal IF (188)+2:33:26Erik Persson2:01:30
    153LATOK Kapa (138)+2:33:45Ainars Lupikis2:07:20
    154SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:33:53Tomas Reibring1:57:02
    155SUIBussola OK (231)+2:33:54David Buerge1:57:11
    156NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:34:54Ronny Rykkje2:07:00
    157FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:35:36Pasi Kiema1:52:57
    158NOREnga (85)+2:35:49Lars-Inge Arnevik1:58:55
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:35:51Pyry Ilmarinen2:09:20
    160SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:35:51Fredrik Bjernulf2:03:07
    161SWEVxj OK (114)+2:35:53Daniel Evaldsson2:19:24
    162SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:35:54Emil Kalered1:59:19
    163LATOZONS OK (133)+2:36:12Pauls Platais2:13:49
    164NORGanddal IL (225)+2:39:48Alf Johan Walgermo LIma2:12:49
    165FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:40:00Aleksi Lammi2:13:26
    166FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:40:42Mika Loukkalahti2:04:55
    167SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:40:44Edvard Davidsson2:03:08
    168SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:42:58Hkan Mattsson2:09:12
    169RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:44:28Dmitrii Maslovski1:58:53
    170BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:44:30Siarghei Yasiuchenia2:16:39
    171FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:44:33Antti Granqvist2:00:59
    172RUSUltra (163)+2:44:33Denis Zlobin2:00:39
    173LATOK Meridians (153)+2:44:35Oskars Rencis2:03:23
    174SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:45:43Jakob Ivarsson2:07:13
    175FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:46:09Jere Pantsar2:15:53
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:46:32Jussi Ernamo2:03:55
    177FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:46:55Aki Myllrinen2:07:33
    178RUSOmega (145)+2:48:29Danila Sokolov1:54:14
    179FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:48:33Aki Tuovinen1:56:05
    180FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:07Christian Kronberg1:53:44
    181SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:49:15Emil Andersson2:16:40
    182SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:51:45Don Staudte2:11:29
    183LATOK Saldus (181)+2:52:31Viktors Mateics2:09:44
    184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:53:59Lars Ambrosiusson2:23:31
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:54:27Andres Saetalu2:30:12
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:54:30Heikki Parisod2:01:28
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:56:15Antti Virtanen1:53:36
    188NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:56:15Svein Erik Larsen2:18:32
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:56:22Mikko Tyryl2:11:30
    190FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:56:26Jarmo Mauriala2:19:43
    191SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:57:39Jonas Lindahl2:13:33
    192SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:58:43Jonas Karlsson2:16:20
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:58:46Pekka Noponen2:09:24
    194SWESkogslparna (352)+2:58:47Jonas Bystrm2:12:09
    195SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:58:50Urban Andre1:59:05
    196NORNTNUI 4 (240)+3:00:07Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:47:59
    197FINRasti E4 (167)+3:01:16Tero Viik2:08:11
    198NORHeming Orientering (371)+3:01:16Eskil Slvlord2:17:35
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+3:02:28Roman Noskov2:04:36
    200FINEspoon Akilles (216)+3:02:32Teemu Ritasalo2:12:03
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >