Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Lynx (35) | 14:31 | Karoliina Sundberg | 14:31 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2 | Aija Skrastina | 14:33 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +5 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 14:36 | ||
4 | Koovee (13) | +8 | Liisa Anttila | 14:39 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +8 | Heidi Salonen | 14:39 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +27 | Heidi Bagstevold | 14:58 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +28 | Anu Åkerman | 14:59 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +28 | Heini Wennman | 14:59 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +29 | Helena Karlsson | 15:00 | ||
10 | OK Hällen (18) | +31 | Marketa Novotna | 15:02 | ||
11 | Konnerud IL (102) | +31 | Anette Baklid | 15:02 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +33 | Maija Sianoja | 15:04 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +34 | Liga Arniece | 15:05 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +34 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 15:05 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +35 | Sofia Törnqvist | 15:06 | ||
16 | Löten OL (284) | +1:08 | Sofie Johansson | 15:39 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (8) | +1:09 | Bettina Aebi | 15:40 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:10 | Ingjerd Myhre | 15:41 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (33) | +1:47 | Daria Korobeynik | 16:18 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +2:00 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 16:31 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +2:03 | Elin Pettersson | 16:34 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +2:04 | Heini Saarimäki | 16:35 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +2:06 | Satu Heittola | 16:37 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +2:06 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 16:37 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +2:07 | Kerstin Wadman | 16:38 | ||
26 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +2:12 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 16:43 | ||
27 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +2:13 | Pauliina Pohja | 16:44 | ||
28 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +2:14 | Aino Väyrynen | 16:45 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +2:16 | Veera Klemettinen | 16:47 | ||
30 | Team Pölläkkä (1197) | +2:17 | Silja Tarvonen | 16:48 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +2:18 | Emma Bergman | 16:49 | ||
32 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +2:18 | Anna Haataja | 16:49 | ||
33 | Byåsen IL (207) | +2:19 | Emma Arnesen | 16:50 | ||
34 | Bailamama (743) | +2:20 | Tiina Vilska | 16:51 | ||
35 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +2:21 | Susanna Laurila | 16:52 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (19) | +2:22 | Evely Kaasiku | 16:53 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (65) | +2:22 | Elo Saue | 16:53 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +2:23 | Milla Rajala | 16:54 | ||
39 | OK77 (121) | +2:24 | Katja von Schoultz | 16:55 | ||
40 | OK Orion (219) | +2:25 | Daria Lajn | 16:56 | ||
41 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +2:25 | Jasmi Joensuu | 16:56 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat (105) | +2:27 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 16:58 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (243) | +2:27 | Tessa Hill | 16:58 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +2:29 | Mervi Pesu | 17:00 | ||
45 | OK Södertörn (54) | +2:29 | Tove Lagerberg | 17:00 | ||
46 | IGTISA (14) | +2:30 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 17:01 | ||
47 | IF Femman (61) | +2:31 | Alexandra Enlund | 17:02 | ||
48 | NTNUI (38) | +2:31 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 17:02 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (146) | +2:32 | Gunvor Hov Höydal | 17:03 | ||
50 | Halden SK (2) | +2:33 | Elena Roos | 17:04 | ||
51 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +2:33 | Daisy Kudre | 17:04 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +2:34 | Elin Månsson | 17:05 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +2:35 | Samantha Seager | 17:06 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:35 | Martina Rauch | 17:06 | ||
55 | Omega (90) | +2:35 | Vika Kallinina | 17:06 | ||
56 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +2:38 | Tilda Karlsson | 17:09 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK 2 (89) | +2:40 | Elin Ransjö Zander | 17:11 | ||
58 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:41 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 17:12 | ||
59 | OK Arona (253) | +2:42 | Elina Svilpe | 17:13 | ||
60 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:43 | Kristine Berglia | 17:14 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +2:44 | Charlotte Watson | 17:15 | ||
62 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +2:44 | Natallia Bulatkina | 17:15 | ||
63 | OK Meridians (129) | +2:46 | Vieda Lusa | 17:17 | ||
64 | NTNUI 5 (1223) | +2:47 | Ingvild Björhei | 17:18 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +2:47 | Ronja Kontkanen | 17:18 | ||
66 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +2:48 | Sanni Norrbacka | 17:19 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +2:50 | Frida Lövgren | 17:21 | ||
68 | SK Uusi (1051) | +2:50 | Niina Hulkkonen | 17:21 | ||
69 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +2:54 | Line Sundsvik | 17:25 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +2:55 | Heli Noponen | 17:26 | ||
71 | Rastikarhut (60) | +2:56 | Elli Peltomäki | 17:27 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +2:56 | Tyra Kleijn | 17:27 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +2:58 | Sonja Liukkonen | 17:29 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:59 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 17:30 | ||
75 | Len obl (273) | +3:01 | Daria Koreneva | 17:32 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +3:02 | Riina Suntioinen | 17:33 | ||
77 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +3:02 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 17:33 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +3:06 | Camilla Bevensee | 17:37 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +3:08 | Jonna Juva | 17:39 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +3:10 | Maria Laine | 17:41 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +3:11 | Paula Gross | 17:42 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +3:12 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:43 | ||
83 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +3:14 | Ellen Reinhard | 17:45 | ||
84 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +3:15 | Monika Gotcaityte | 17:46 | ||
85 | Frol IL (93) | +3:17 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 17:48 | ||
86 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +3:19 | Heli Teittinen | 17:50 | ||
87 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +3:20 | Brigitta Mathys | 17:51 | ||
88 | Ainot (154) | +3:22 | Elina Raijas | 17:53 | ||
89 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +3:22 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 17:53 | ||
90 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +3:25 | Illiana Ilieva | 17:56 | ||
91 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:33 | Frida Erkers | 18:04 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +3:34 | Maiju Nurmela | 18:05 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +3:35 | Heini Rintanen | 18:06 | ||
94 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +3:35 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 18:06 | ||
95 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +3:36 | Mattsson Ingela | 18:07 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +3:37 | Laura Lakanen | 18:08 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (28) | +3:38 | Sofia Salomonsson | 18:09 | ||
98 | Varegg IL (40) | +3:40 | Christiane Trösse | 18:11 | ||
99 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +3:40 | Hanna Sivn | 18:11 | ||
100 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +3:41 | Heli Urpalainen | 18:12 | ||
101 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +3:42 | Annika Vaara | 18:13 | ||
102 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +3:43 | Riina Liuha | 18:14 | ||
103 | Lytkarino (85) | +3:43 | Victoria Kobeleva | 18:14 | ||
104 | Koovee 7 (285) | +3:43 | Natalia Kanko | 18:14 | ||
105 | Koovee 4 (297) | +3:44 | Ruut Kanko | 18:15 | ||
106 | OK Ravinen (171) | +3:45 | Ida Kallur | 18:16 | ||
107 | OK Vöru (416) | +3:46 | Laura Joonas | 18:17 | ||
108 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +3:47 | Lovisa Larsson | 18:18 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (97) | +3:48 | Angela Wild | 18:19 | ||
110 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +3:48 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 18:19 | ||
111 | SK Mercury (478) | +3:48 | Kirti Rebane | 18:19 | ||
112 | OK Rodhen 2 (452) | +3:49 | Veranika Chernik | 18:20 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +3:50 | Anni Toiviainen | 18:21 | ||
114 | OK Linne (3) | +3:51 | Rebecka Olsson | 18:22 | ||
115 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +3:52 | Tekle Gvildyte | 18:23 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +3:53 | Claudia Kantola | 18:24 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +3:53 | Niina Laakso | 18:24 | ||
118 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +3:55 | Tatjana Rvacheva | 18:26 | ||
119 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +3:57 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 18:28 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +3:58 | Kutsenina Liubov | 18:29 | ||
121 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +3:59 | Lisa Palm | 18:30 | ||
122 | OK Denseln (130) | +4:00 | Anastasiia Danylova | 18:31 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +4:01 | Annabella Tolonen | 18:32 | ||
124 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +4:02 | Emma Juga | 18:33 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +4:03 | Liinu Nummela | 18:34 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +4:04 | Tuuli Suutari | 18:35 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +4:05 | Michela Guizzardi | 18:36 | ||
128 | OK Renen (316) | +4:07 | Linnea Sundström | 18:38 | ||
129 | Asker SK (139) | +4:08 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 18:39 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +4:15 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 18:46 | ||
131 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +4:16 | Aleksandra Artyomova | 18:47 | ||
132 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +4:17 | Lina Nilsson | 18:48 | ||
133 | Pargas IF (47) | +4:18 | Cederberg Ida-Marie | 18:49 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +4:18 | Kirsi Niskanen | 18:49 | ||
135 | Navi (226) | +4:19 | Petra Aho | 18:50 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +4:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 18:51 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +4:20 | Maria Rantala | 18:51 | ||
138 | TAKA TOK (185) | +4:20 | Liga Virbule | 18:51 | ||
139 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +4:22 | Anni Huuha | 18:53 | ||
140 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +4:22 | Marja Tonder | 18:53 | ||
141 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +4:24 | Hannele Tonna | 18:55 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +4:25 | Signe Dambe | 18:56 | ||
143 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +4:27 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 18:58 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +4:27 | Sanna Pusa | 18:58 | ||
145 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +4:28 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 18:59 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +4:29 | Silja Kauppinen | 19:00 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +4:29 | Salla Koskela | 19:00 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +4:30 | Annika Matilainen | 19:01 | ||
149 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +4:32 | Maris Palopääl | 19:03 | ||
150 | Rakvere OK (373) | +4:33 | Kaisa Rooba | 19:04 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +4:34 | Tiina (Venla-voittaja 1994) Jussila | 19:05 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +4:34 | Satu Tala | 19:05 | ||
153 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +4:35 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 19:06 | ||
154 | Attunda OK (140) | +4:35 | Laura Dngelo | 19:06 | ||
155 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +4:35 | Salla Lilja | 19:06 | ||
156 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +4:36 | Sonja Mörsky | 19:07 | ||
157 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +4:38 | Roosa Pelkonen | 19:09 | ||
158 | Nydalens SK (178) | +4:39 | Louise Oram | 19:10 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +4:40 | Reetta Lakanen | 19:11 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +4:41 | Elin Winblad | 19:12 | ||
161 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +4:41 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 19:12 | ||
162 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +4:41 | Anni Inkilä | 19:12 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +4:42 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 19:13 | ||
164 | Nord West 3 (345) | +4:44 | Anna Korzhavina | 19:15 | ||
165 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +4:45 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 19:16 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +4:45 | Lovisa Persson | 19:16 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (119) | +4:45 | Sara Forsström | 19:16 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +4:45 | Terhi Mykkänen | 19:16 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +4:46 | Emeli Pettersson | 19:17 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +4:47 | Pinja Hietanen | 19:18 | ||
171 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +4:48 | Ingrid Berge | 19:19 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +4:49 | Salome Schweizer | 19:20 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +4:50 | Ida Forsen | 19:21 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +4:53 | Noora Hyyrynen | 19:24 | ||
175 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +4:53 | Anu Tuomisto | 19:24 | ||
176 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +4:55 | Hilde Vassend | 19:26 | ||
177 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +4:55 | Essi Rantanen | 19:26 | ||
178 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +4:57 | Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud | 19:28 | ||
179 | OK Botnia (220) | +4:59 | Linda Ekonoja | 19:30 | ||
180 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +5:00 | Ella Hyvärinen | 19:31 | ||
181 | O-girls (143) | +5:00 | Anastasiya Potapenko | 19:31 | ||
182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +5:02 | Tanja Viskari | 19:33 | ||
183 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +5:05 | Eija Koskivaara | 19:36 | ||
184 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +5:08 | Maria Brodin | 19:39 | ||
185 | Santen (750) | +5:09 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 19:40 | ||
186 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +5:12 | Eva Elfving | 19:43 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +5:12 | Noora Kivikko | 19:43 | ||
188 | Ärla IF (98) | +5:16 | Emma Andersson | 19:47 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +5:16 | Susanna Forsell | 19:47 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +5:17 | Hanna Raitanen | 19:48 | ||
191 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +5:18 | Merla Kubli | 19:49 | ||
192 | Närpes OK (161) | +5:20 | Caroline Sandelin | 19:51 | ||
193 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +5:23 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 19:54 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +5:24 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 19:55 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +5:25 | Nina Temyakova | 19:56 | ||
196 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +5:26 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 19:57 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +5:27 | Amanda Berggren | 19:58 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +5:27 | Inka Salonen | 19:58 | ||
199 | OK Ilves (91) | +5:28 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 19:59 | ||
200 | Lankiat (949) | +5:28 | Sannamari Lankia | 19:59 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |