< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +1:35:54 | Jonas Larsson | 2:55:19 | ||
1602 | Toiska (1067) | +1:36:34 | Sami Mustajoki | 2:55:59 | ||
1603 | Trimico (1730) | +1:36:50 | Marko Lindström | 2:56:15 | ||
1604 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +1:37:06 | Kari Koskimaa | 2:56:31 | ||
1605 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +1:37:08 | Sini Kerminen | 2:56:33 | ||
1606 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +1:37:15 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:56:40 | ||
1607 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +1:37:56 | Veli Koski | 2:57:21 | ||
1608 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +1:38:05 | Riku Suominen | 2:57:30 | ||
1609 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +1:38:08 | Ville Kaikkonen | 2:57:33 | ||
1610 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +1:38:10 | Jukka Manninen | 2:57:35 | ||
1611 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +1:38:40 | Reijo Olli | 2:58:05 | ||
1612 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +1:38:50 | Pontus Hedlund | 2:58:15 | ||
1613 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +1:39:14 | Riku Lehtomäki | 2:58:39 | ||
1614 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +1:39:23 | Jussi Salonen | 2:58:48 | ||
1615 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +1:40:07 | Olli Saarinen | 2:59:32 | ||
1616 | Tupifast (1674) | +1:40:19 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 2:59:44 | ||
1617 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +1:40:26 | Mikko Eronen | 2:59:51 | ||
1618 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +1:40:29 | Iivari Huhta | 2:59:54 | ||
1619 | MAP Medical Technologies (1208) | +1:40:32 | Juhani Taulu | 2:59:57 | ||
1620 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +1:40:44 | Antti Alho | 3:00:09 | ||
1621 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +1:41:33 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:00:58 | ||
1622 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +1:41:48 | Ville Kuoppala | 3:01:13 | ||
1623 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +1:41:52 | Vesa Ala-aho | 3:01:17 | ||
1624 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +1:42:01 | Markku Uusi-Rasi | 3:01:26 | ||
1625 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +1:42:06 | Jonas Lindholm | 3:01:31 | ||
1626 | OK Skeidi 2 (1384) | +1:42:09 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 3:01:34 | ||
1627 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +1:42:20 | Poppis Suomela | 3:01:45 | ||
1628 | EläMys (1354) | +1:42:23 | Aki Laaksonen | 3:01:48 | ||
1629 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +1:42:57 | Marja Rauhalammi | 3:02:22 | ||
1630 | SMHI IF (506) | +1:43:39 | Magnus Irestig | 3:03:04 | ||
1631 | Iisalmen Visa (285) | +1:43:42 | Markus Leppänen | 3:03:07 | ||
1632 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +1:44:20 | Peter Björklöf | 3:03:45 | ||
1633 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | +1:44:26 | Heikki Marttinen | 3:03:51 | ||
1634 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +1:45:14 | Tiina Alanen | 3:04:39 | ||
1635 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +1:45:47 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 3:05:12 | ||
1636 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +1:45:48 | Matti Tanner | 3:05:13 | ||
1637 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +1:46:54 | Annika Holmbom | 3:06:19 | ||
1638 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +1:46:59 | Arto Inkeroinen | 3:06:24 | ||
1639 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +1:47:01 | Antti Tikka | 3:06:26 | ||
1640 | Konserni (1198) | +1:47:19 | Teemu Siren | 3:06:44 | ||
1641 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +1:47:31 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 3:06:56 | ||
1642 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | +1:47:33 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 3:06:58 | ||
1643 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +1:47:36 | Sami Muranen | 3:07:01 | ||
1644 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +1:47:41 | Matti Remes | 3:07:06 | ||
1645 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +1:47:56 | Andreas Knip | 3:07:21 | ||
1646 | Team Supponen (1532) | +1:49:53 | Matti Supponen | 3:09:18 | ||
1647 | OC Tuska (1721) | +1:49:56 | Risto Juvonen | 3:09:21 | ||
1648 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +1:50:05 | Esa Manninen | 3:09:30 | ||
1649 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +1:50:22 | Ojars Leja | 3:09:47 | ||
1650 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +1:50:40 | Antti Leiskallio | 3:10:05 | ||
1651 | Skipoli (1612) | +1:50:44 | Lasse Westberg | 3:10:09 | ||
1652 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +1:50:46 | Tero Nenonen | 3:10:11 | ||
1653 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +1:51:25 | Lassi Heinilä | 3:10:50 | ||
1654 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +1:52:15 | Jussi Erikkson | 3:11:40 | ||
1655 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +1:52:18 | Juha Kortesluoma | 3:11:43 | ||
1656 | Stronger Together (793) | +1:52:22 | Michael Termansen | 3:11:47 | ||
1657 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | +1:52:32 | Tarja Törmikoski | 3:11:57 | ||
1658 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +1:52:38 | Jarkko Rantanen | 3:12:03 | ||
1659 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750) | +1:52:54 | Eero Juuti | 3:12:19 | ||
1660 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +1:53:02 | Lauri Luurila | 3:12:27 | ||
1661 | Net Man (1597) | +1:54:26 | Lari Kaasalainen | 3:13:51 | ||
1662 | Turun Sinikotkat (1048) | +1:54:28 | Juha-Pekka Voipio | 3:13:53 | ||
1663 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +1:54:31 | Ari Virekunnas | 3:13:56 | ||
1664 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +1:54:43 | Kristian Karlsson | 3:14:08 | ||
1665 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +1:54:48 | Juhani Arkkola | 3:14:13 | ||
1666 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +1:54:54 | Tuukka Toivonen | 3:14:19 | ||
1667 | Matrix (1274) | +1:54:56 | Vesa Piilola | 3:14:21 | ||
1668 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +1:55:13 | Antti Niemi | 3:14:38 | ||
1669 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +1:55:19 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 3:14:44 | ||
1670 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +1:57:19 | Pekka Sipilä | 3:16:44 | ||
1671 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +1:57:22 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 3:16:47 | ||
1672 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +1:58:09 | Timo Käyrä | 3:17:34 | ||
1673 | Maailman matkaajat (1598) | +1:58:11 | Sanna Kuikka | 3:17:36 | ||
1674 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +1:58:13 | Jyrki Laine | 3:17:38 | ||
1675 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +1:58:14 | Peetu Saukkio | 3:17:39 | ||
1676 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +1:58:16 | Matti Laitinen | 3:17:41 | ||
1677 | Contact force (1308) | +1:59:09 | Immo Kortelainen | 3:18:34 | ||
1678 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | +1:59:11 | Timo Alatalo | 3:18:36 | ||
1679 | Team SOSE (1294) | +1:59:53 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 3:19:18 | ||
1680 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +1:59:54 | Kimmo Heinonen | 3:19:19 | ||
1681 | Sweco 2 (911) | +2:00:01 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 3:19:26 | ||
1682 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +2:00:35 | Annika Lahti | 3:20:00 | ||
1683 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +2:00:36 | Aake Partio | 3:20:01 | ||
1684 | KLY (1667) | +2:00:52 | Tero Kuusisto | 3:20:17 | ||
1685 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +2:02:48 | Remo Wust | 3:22:13 | ||
1686 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +2:04:13 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 3:23:38 | ||
1687 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +2:08:31 | Sami Elamo | 3:27:56 | ||
1688 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +2:08:43 | Jari Vahvelainen | 3:28:08 | ||
1689 | Sweco 4 (1578) | +2:10:06 | Jarno Piiroinen | 3:29:31 | ||
1690 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +2:10:09 | Arto Tilli | 3:29:34 | ||
1691 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +2:10:13 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:29:38 | ||
1692 | Varokaa Kiwiä! (1738) | +2:10:21 | Tuomo Uusitalo | 3:29:46 | ||
1693 | Datactica (1024) | +2:10:39 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 3:30:04 | ||
1694 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +2:11:10 | Kai Kimppa | 3:30:35 | ||
1695 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +2:15:02 | Erno Rantanen | 3:34:27 | ||
1696 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +2:18:33 | Matti Tuononen | 3:37:58 | ||
1697 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +2:18:35 | Asko Koponen | 3:38:00 | ||
1698 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +2:19:42 | Mika Raitola | 3:39:07 | ||
1699 | Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | +2:21:43 | Henry Silvennoinen | 3:41:08 | ||
1700 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +2:22:02 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:41:27 | ||
1701 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +2:22:02 | Malte Arlander | 3:41:27 | ||
1702 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +2:22:27 | Alf-Peter Elg | 3:41:52 | ||
1703 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +2:23:15 | Jouni Karhumaa | 3:42:40 | ||
1704 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +2:25:53 | Pekka Lammi | 3:45:18 | ||
1705 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +2:28:41 | Teemu Karlsson | 3:48:06 | ||
1706 | Futisforum2 (1318) | +2:29:39 | Anssi Lahtinen | 3:49:04 | ||
1707 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +2:29:50 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:49:15 | ||
1708 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +2:30:51 | Teemu Salo | 3:50:16 | ||
1709 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +2:31:27 | Juho Myyryläinen | 3:50:52 | ||
1710 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +2:32:28 | Hannu Tuomisto | 3:51:53 | ||
1711 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1713) | +2:32:33 | Hanna Virtanen | 3:51:58 | ||
1712 | Knut Posse (1540) | +2:36:07 | Antti Pilke | 3:55:32 | ||
1713 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +2:36:38 | Matti Sipilä | 3:56:03 | ||
1714 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +2:38:20 | Hilla Honkanen | 3:57:45 | ||
1715 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +2:41:02 | Tuukka Nieminen | 4:00:27 | ||
1716 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +2:41:29 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 4:00:54 | ||
1717 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675) | +2:46:00 | Jussi Kokkila | 4:05:25 | ||
1718 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +2:46:15 | Markku Tolvanen | 4:05:40 | ||
1719 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +2:49:21 | Kimmo Wjuga | 4:08:46 | ||
1720 | Kompassibois (1571) | +2:49:50 | Marko Ukkonen | 4:09:15 | ||
1721 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +2:50:07 | Sami Leinonen | 4:09:32 | ||
1722 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +2:53:27 | Kimmo Nurminen | 4:12:52 | ||
1723 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +2:53:43 | Matti Viljakainen | 4:13:08 | ||
1724 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +2:54:34 | Esa Eteläaho | 4:13:59 | ||
1725 | Team Acclab (1728) | +2:56:03 | Jesper Byggmästar | 4:15:28 | ||
1726 | Spektrum (1522) | +3:03:19 | Jeremias Berg | 4:22:44 | ||
1727 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +3:08:49 | Jouko Kontturi | 4:28:14 | ||
1728 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +3:15:42 | Anna Hjerp | 4:35:07 | ||
1729 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +3:21:33 | Soini Särkilahti | 4:40:58 | ||
1730 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +3:21:52 | Jari Rajamäki | 4:41:17 | ||
1731 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +3:38:51 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 4:58:16 | ||
1732 | IC Events (1647) | +4:01:08 | Maria Walden | 5:20:33 | ||
1733 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +4:21:51 | Jyri Linnakoski | 5:41:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |