jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:05:04Jyrki Kaunismki1:24:00
    202SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:05:04Viktor Flingmark1:15:28
    203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:05:06Jani Kiuru1:29:33
    204SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:05:07Bobby Brahm1:18:57
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:05:11Ville Kokkila1:22:30
    206NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:05:50Paul Sirum1:09:39
    207FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:06:04Jarno Saarela1:24:39
    208SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:06:06Niklas Olsson1:26:56
    209FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:06:08Kimmo Mieskoski1:14:53
    210NORWing OK (313)+1:06:12Tomas Udrzal1:13:36
    211SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:06:19Mikus Purins1:31:40
    212FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:06:20Markku Mnty1:22:39
    213NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:06:24Martin Hoset1:21:20
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:06:26Christian Rotviker1:23:18
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:06:51Aigars Leiboms1:29:57
    216FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:07:56Joona Huila1:17:24
    217FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:08:12Kalle Manninen1:23:11
    218FINJohn Deere (781)+1:08:23Kalle Kettunen1:27:50
    219FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:08:23Milko Lehto1:19:18
    220ESTPuujalad (546)+1:08:24Marek Zahkna1:24:03
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:08:29Kari Mkinen1:33:50
    222NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:08:44Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:15:07
    223NOREnga (163)+1:08:45Kjetil Bjrlo1:14:13
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:08:48Andrew Quin1:18:59
    225SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:08:50Didrik Hall1:15:34
    226FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:08:51Henrik Palmen1:24:32
    227FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:08:53Staffan Tunis1:12:15
    228FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:08:53Mikko Kemppinen1:24:30
    229NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:08:55Roger W. Karoli1:17:28
    230FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:09:00Iiro Jskelinen1:22:18
    231LATOK Kapa (158)+1:09:00Edgars Briconoks1:22:07
    232LATOK Meridians (177)+1:09:04Nauris Spalvins1:35:36
    233FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:09:19Totte Packalen1:29:22
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:09:36Antti Pesola1:29:36
    235FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:09:45Matti Alonen1:19:14
    236FINRasti 88 (435)+1:09:55Mikko Laine1:27:23
    237FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:09:59Toni Pikkarainen1:15:35
    238DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:10:22Stefan Frands Petersen1:18:07
    239FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:10:28Ilkka Nurminen1:17:56
    240FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:10:33Konsta Pitknen1:20:03
    241SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:10:44Michael Dubach1:21:43
    242SWESkogslparna (203)+1:11:52Brje Pauler1:08:49
    243GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:12:21Wieland Krger1:29:11
    244FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:12:28Heikki Kettunen1:22:59
    245FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:12:44Teemu Kngs1:12:57
    246FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:12:46Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:28:13
    247NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:12:54Gjermund Urset1:16:42
    248FINJussis seven (397)+1:12:54Pete Forsman1:12:52
    249NORGNEIST (229)+1:13:04Magne Knudsen1:27:35
    250UKROK Kompas (838)+1:13:07Andrii Polovinko1:22:11
    251ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:13:10Asso Kesavli1:23:42
    252FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:13:11Sauli Saarinen1:20:49
    253NORAsker SK (1012)+1:13:12Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:19:58
    254FINRasti E4 (205)+1:13:13Keijo Sivill1:23:51
    255FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:13:23Matias Sankari1:17:05
    256AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:13:36Michael Stockmayer1:17:22
    257RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:13:37Vladimir Balyasnikov1:17:36
    258SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:14:37Magnus Bjrk1:15:19
    259FINNavi 2 (305)+1:14:39Teijo Marttinen1:22:34
    260GBREUOC (1203)+1:15:10Andrew Lindsay1:25:24
    261FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:15:58Jukka Pokela1:28:35
    262NORVerdal OK (345)+1:16:06Anton Bjartnes1:17:54
    263SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:16:08Johan Bjrklund1:29:22
    264SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:16:09Gaudenz Steinlin1:30:29
    265FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:16:13Mika Salo1:16:53
    266SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:16:15Henrik Tosteberg1:29:48
    267FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:16:27Joakim Hakala1:34:47
    268FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:17:09Raine Kivel1:30:27
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:17:22Per Holm1:19:49
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:17:26Jussi Partanen1:18:09
    271NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:17:31Steinar Lg1:34:41
    272FINRastikarhut (263)+1:17:50Petja Pyhnen1:26:43
    273FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:18:19Aki Myllrinen1:22:34
    274FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:18:23Marko Ojala1:30:42
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:18:26Rami Heikkonen1:25:15
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:18:26Mika Npnkangas1:26:23
    277FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:18:32Jaakko Helenius1:24:37
    278SUIBussola OK (160)+1:18:33Michael Eglin1:35:24
    279SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:18:41Mattis Hallberg1:19:05
    280FINPetolintu (369)+1:18:41Sampo Forssen1:34:47
    281FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:18:47Jorma Ojalainen1:20:45
    282SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:18:49Ludvig hlund1:23:00
    283FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:18:54Veli-Matti Rintala1:21:20
    284SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:18:54Janni Jortinnen1:23:00
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:18:55Teemu Kemppainen1:25:19
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:18:56Jarmo Lindroos1:22:23
    287SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:18:58Pr Lilja1:29:42
    288FINOK77 4 (661)+1:18:59Mika Pasonen1:27:26
    289FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:19:00Jyri Korhonen1:22:35
    290NOREmit (479)+1:19:01Tommy Jauhojrvi1:25:41
    291FINPullin serkut (601)+1:19:08Veli-Matti Pulli1:25:09
    292FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:19:10Otto Saikkonen1:26:04
    293FINOK Botnia (253)+1:19:14Tomas Cederberg1:23:14
    294FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:19:16Tomi Mkel1:25:33
    295FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:19:17Jussi Karttila1:23:09
    296SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:19:19Erik Sundberg1:21:22
    297SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:19:23Mikael Andersson1:43:33
    298SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:20:25Martin Sundstrm1:20:35
    299LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:20:26Andris Mireckis1:27:18
    300RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:20:26Nikolay Panasenko1:31:13
    301FINEx-Legends (217)+1:20:58Jaakko Leppnen1:22:57
    302SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:20:58Joakim Persson1:37:39
    303FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:21:00Jari Turunen1:23:18
    304RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:21:07Vasilii Kuzmin1:31:49
    305SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:21:08Fredrik Bjernulf1:18:32
    306FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:21:13Mikael Sundstrm1:29:41
    307FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:21:23Sami Finnil1:33:23
    308FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:21:27Osmo Juola1:39:21
    309FINLammin Ski (272)+1:21:28Jouni Vantaala1:23:03
    310FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:21:30Tuukka Turkka1:25:22
    311FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:21:32Kimmo Leivo1:45:50
    312FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:21:46Petri Ikvalko1:18:40
    313FINSocca (526)+1:21:53Toni Luohisola1:42:03
    314FINLynx 3 (378)+1:21:55Sami Isoherranen1:40:23
    315FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:22:16Kiri Huhtanen1:26:58
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+1:22:22Christoffer Smeds1:31:28
    317FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:22:28Rauno Autio1:50:36
    318FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:23:14Ilkka Ruotsala1:37:53
    319RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:23:55Nikolai Znoev1:31:59
    320LATOK Arona (355)+1:24:00Dzenitis Juris1:42:34
    321SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:24:08Jrgen Axelsson1:23:48
    322FINNostars (534)+1:24:18Mika Valkonen1:28:51
    323FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:24:21Teemu Rautiainen1:31:23
    324FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:24:42Harri Poutiainen1:41:27
    325FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:24:43Juha Prittinen1:33:06
    326SWETibro OK (622)+1:24:43Anton Pettersson1:42:31
    327FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:25:05Sami Nurmi1:32:46
    328FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:25:45Jarno Salmelin1:22:33
    329FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:25:53Aleksi Toivola1:26:45
    330FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:25:54Sampo Hyppl1:27:01
    331LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:26:22Laimonas Caplikas1:36:47
    332ESTSK100 (1775)+1:26:37Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:39:45
    333FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:27:03Antti Korkeakangas1:22:43
    334GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:27:22Alexander Chepelin1:07:24
    335SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:27:30Karlsson Mattias1:24:50
    336SWELeksands OK (108)+1:27:37FrtiringPontus Funke1:28:53
    337SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:27:38Christian Mittelholzer1:19:44
    338FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:27:41Tero Ojala1:29:51
    339FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:27:48Jussi Ojala1:25:33
    340FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:27:54Marko Rautanen1:30:34
    341NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:27:58Thomas Bedin1:21:01
    342SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:28:36Jonas Giding1:26:24
    343FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:28:48Pekka Niemel1:17:51
    344FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:29:20Antti Heinola1:25:21
    345NORRingerike OL (235)+1:30:18Lars-Inge Arnevik1:19:06
    346LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:30:23Martins Vabulis1:30:29
    347SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:30:24Johan Lindqvist1:18:53
    348SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:30:36Zdenek Slezak1:27:57
    349POLOK!Sport (379)+1:31:05Remik Nowak1:28:12
    350FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:31:08Janne Kivel1:31:57
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:31:21Kimmo Mtt1:33:28
    352LTUVERSME (890)+1:31:36Mindaugas Lukauskas1:30:37
    353NORGanddal IL (169)+1:31:38Stig Alvestad1:19:53
    354SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:31:43Per Mrtensson1:22:51
    355FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:31:50Ville Kosola1:35:48
    356FINOK77 3 (921)+1:31:50Amund Beitnes1:21:21
    357FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:31:55Antti Autio1:30:48
    358SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:32:00Emil Andersson1:28:11
    359RUSOmega (183)+1:32:01Oleg Kalinin1:21:13
    360LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:32:02Didzis Viksne1:31:21
    361SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:32:02Mattias gren1:40:49
    362SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:32:11Sara Lundblad1:33:53
    363FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:32:12Pasi Lehtimki1:29:59
    364FINMetshallitus (490)+1:32:16Niklas Bjrkqvist1:20:06
    365FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:32:18Osmo Hongisto1:21:56
    366FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:32:27Ari Ahonen1:30:13
    367FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:32:29Timo Mkel1:43:49
    368FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:32:32Sami Lfman1:21:57
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:32:50Pekka Lammi1:39:49
    370FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:32:56Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:21:21
    371ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:33:03Randy Korb1:22:23
    372SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:33:34Simon Nilsson1:37:38
    373RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:35:00Bogdan Rodionov1:18:18
    374FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:35:04Juha Kivel1:23:57
    375FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:35:05Juuso Hmlinen1:48:52
    376FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:35:18Marko Haapakangas1:33:35
    377FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:35:45Jouko Liuha1:22:07
    378FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:35:46Paavo Vtinen1:18:51
    379SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:35:48Anders Bostrm1:35:59
    380ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:35:54Ain Fjodorov1:23:41
    381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:35:56Ronny Falk1:24:01
    382LATA2 (275)+1:36:00Guntis Arnicans1:36:42
    383SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:36:09Andreas Fredriksson1:35:52
    384FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:36:16Miia Niittynen1:18:31
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:36:24Mikko Eklund1:35:25
    386FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:36:30Petteri Vuorinen1:30:43
    387FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:36:34Pyry Kettunen1:20:47
    388SWEUme OK (233)+1:36:49Christian Spoerry1:22:15
    389FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:36:52Markus Pessa1:29:26
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:36:54Mikko Lassila1:12:41
    391SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:36:57Andis Laveikis1:30:33
    392FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:36:57Asmo Vuorenp1:17:11
    393SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:36:58Kiril Yovchev1:38:48
    394NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:36:58rjan Svaland Aas1:23:16
    395FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+1:37:02Joonas Notkola1:37:09
    396FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:37:03Mika Nurmo1:25:32
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:37:11Sami Klviinen1:25:24
    398FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:37:16Jrgen Nyman1:29:15
    399FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+1:37:20Mikko Kimpi1:51:51
    400FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:37:27Janne Virkki1:25:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >