jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)3:42:31Fredric Portin1:08:48
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:15Baptiste Rollier1:09:47
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:19Pavlo Ushkvarok1:10:06
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:24Philippe Adamski1:12:12
    5FINKoovee (12)+6:01Jani Lakanen1:14:21
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+6:06Doug Tullie1:14:41
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:20Graham Gristwood1:15:05
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+7:22Albin Ridefelt1:15:40
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+7:30Tue Lassen1:12:20
    10SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:00Olle Bostrm1:12:57
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+10:00Matthias Merz1:15:24
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+10:02Vesa Taanila1:15:04
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+10:32Johan Hgstrand1:18:59
    14NORNTNUI (13)+10:50Vegard Ruttenborg1:15:46
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:10Bjrn Ekeberg1:10:40
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+11:11Jarno Parkkinen1:16:10
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+11:15Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:15:07
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:16Jakob Lf1:12:59
    19FINMS Parma (56)+11:20Peeter Pihl1:15:28
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:23Oskari Liukkonen1:14:15
    21SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:11Gustav Bergman1:05:55
    22FINLynx (33)+13:21Niklas Saramki1:17:14
    23NORVaregg IL (96)+13:27Per Harald Johansen1:18:17
    24SWERehns BK (40)+13:32Dmitrii Poliakov1:21:51
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+13:37Andreas Jansson1:12:58
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+13:47Christian Tingstrm1:17:37
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+14:06Joakim Svensk1:10:17
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+14:20Ivar Lundanes1:17:38
    29NORLillomarka OL (19)+15:29Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:15:08
    30FINOK Trian (42)+15:29Topi Penttinen1:14:35
    31SWErla IF (10)+17:32Robbin Kantarp1:21:35
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+17:36Klaus Schgaguler1:17:24
    33NORFossum IF (46)+17:39Sindre Rnning1:17:16
    34RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+17:41Maksim Davidov1:20:27
    35NORHalden SK 2 (36)+19:45yvind Helgerud1:24:39
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+19:57Mats Nordbrden1:21:24
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+20:37Veli Kangas1:20:34
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+20:57Aleksi Anttolainen1:18:53
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+21:32Patrik Martner1:15:29
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+21:34Miika Kirmula1:17:37
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+21:43Janis Kums1:19:52
    42SWETullinge SK (62)+22:49Andy Kyburz1:15:42
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:52Tero Fhr1:19:12
    44NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+22:55Helmut Gremmel1:13:02
    45NORBkkelagets SK (55)+22:57Rune Olsen1:21:23
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:00Johannes Pohjala1:23:54
    47SWEIFK Ume (79)+24:01Lukas Peterson1:16:48
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:02Severi Kymlinen1:16:12
    49SWEOK Orion (18)+24:13Oleksandr Kratov1:10:34
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:14Olli-Markus Taivainen1:11:36
    51NORNTNUI 2 (49)+24:17Jonas Madslien Bakken1:12:11
    52NORFrol IL (50)+24:18Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:18:34
    53SUIOLV Baselland (48)+24:21Kaspar Hgler1:16:18
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+24:29Juuso Metsl1:15:39
    55SWEAttunda OK (176)+24:31Oskar Daniels1:15:46
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:44Julian Dent1:17:33
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:16Gernot Kerschbaumer1:17:51
    58NORNydalens SK (44)+26:18Anders Nordberg1:13:49
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:19Martin Hammarberg1:15:16
    60NORFossum IF 2 (606)+26:33Simen Bordal1:31:26
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+27:40Antti Honkimaa1:20:40
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+29:21Santeri Sainio1:18:06
    63FINHiisirasti (34)+30:39Andrei Hramov1:26:18
    64NORFredrikstad SK (85)+30:42Sindre sthagen1:17:59
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+30:52Josh Bech1:26:25
    66SWEHestra IF (99)+30:59Martin Larsson1:25:38
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+32:38Juha Hyyrylinen1:21:08
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+33:18Matthias Niggli1:24:49
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+33:21Niklas Alden1:25:10
    70SWEGvle OK (52)+33:29Richard Hejdenberg1:32:54
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+34:18Jarkko Hautala1:23:20
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+34:22Teemu Karjalainen1:21:40
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+34:22Anssi Koirikivi1:25:15
    74FINMS Parma 2 (106)+34:25Arto Talvinen1:21:49
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:27Ola Martner1:13:37
    76FINOK Trian 2 (102)+34:29Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:22:23
    77FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+34:35Benoit Peyvel1:29:02
    78SWEOK Hllen (57)+34:38Ben Lepoutre1:28:05
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+34:39Henrik Jonsson1:21:58
    80SWETby OK (81)+35:08Jens Rnnols1:18:22
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+35:54Ville Parkkinen1:25:17
    82LTUIGTISA (29)+36:34Andris Jubelis1:31:24
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+36:41Wojciech Dwojak1:16:17
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+37:18Luukas Valtonen1:25:54
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+37:42Jarkko Laine1:26:12
    86SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+38:09Martin Regborn1:19:18
    87NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+38:50Erik Sagvolden1:26:49
    88FINNavi (143)+38:54Clementin Valla1:18:13
    89FINLynx 2 (101)+39:00Ollipekka Heikkil1:19:20
    90FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+39:08Jouni Kujala1:19:21
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+41:07Ilari Nummi1:38:46
    92SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+41:21Artem Panchenko1:20:36
    93NORRaumar Orientering (53)+41:25Torben Wendler1:20:17
    94SWESvedalens AIK (61)+41:25Andrey Salin1:37:00
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+42:03Aleksei Alekseyonok1:23:42
    96SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+42:35Bjrn Karlsson1:36:38
    97FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+42:46Timo Saarinen1:24:25
    98SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+42:51Ville Johansson1:22:27
    99SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+44:50Erik Classon1:19:10
    100FINRastivarsat (138)+45:20Tomi Kurhinen1:33:11
    101FINLappeen Riento (174)+45:23Aaro Nurmiainen1:32:48
    102FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+45:30Lauri Pohjola1:21:58
    103NORTrollelg (68)+45:52Ove Baardsgaard1:27:15
    104FINIF Femman (185)+45:58Otto Sund1:24:30
    105SWErla IF 2 (90)+46:02Jonathan Rosendahl1:27:39
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+46:03Jarkko Saarinen1:24:36
    107SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+46:05Benjamin Anciaux1:24:41
    108SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+46:09Simon Larsson1:31:56
    109NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+46:12Luis Nogueira1:22:09
    110RUSNord West (92)+47:04Nikita Stepanov1:18:47
    111SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+47:08Daniel Netz1:33:25
    112SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+47:08Fryderyk Pryjma1:41:14
    113NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+47:12Vegard Rnning Huber1:24:33
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+47:17Jukka Tani1:21:21
    115NOROppsal IF (157)+47:19Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:26:52
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+48:07Olle Andersson1:31:30
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+48:27Aleksi Sopo1:32:22
    118SUIOLG Basel (1003)+49:13Hannes Friederich1:27:42
    119SWEHalmstad OK (232)+49:14Bjrn Karlsson1:23:28
    120CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+49:31Zabijak Smehlik1:29:13
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+49:48Nils Edvaldsson1:33:26
    122FINSK Uusi (196)+50:01Eero Tuomaala1:32:21
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+50:51Oskar Arlebo1:25:38
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+50:57Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:24:47
    125FINIF Brahe (97)+51:11Vesa Aaltonen1:24:39
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+52:20Roman Brogli1:29:39
    127FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+52:25Jaakko Mkel1:29:16
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+52:28Henrikas Pauzas1:32:58
    129FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+52:30Matti Hakala1:44:07
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+52:31Mattias Mrts1:32:31
    131SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+52:51Anders Hkansson1:44:57
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+53:09Matti Takala1:29:32
    133SWEOK Tyr (298)+53:15Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:31:00
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+53:56Ville Lampinen1:29:56
    135NORHalden SK 3 (78)+54:12Peter Nordbrden1:43:12
    136SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+54:35Albin Andersson1:32:45
    137SWEVsters SOK (227)+54:35August Mikaelsson1:30:37
    138NORModum OL (117)+54:39Erik Tren1:40:38
    139SWEVxj OK (167)+54:46Karlsson Mattias1:30:30
    140FINOK Raseborg (128)+55:32Kuba Dragowski1:33:23
    141SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+55:38Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:35:10
    142SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+55:41Lukas Schulthess1:25:55
    143SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+55:44Daniel Gunnarsson1:41:42
    144FINPargas IF (245)+55:50Sren Nymalm1:29:52
    145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+55:54Akseli Ahtiainen1:31:26
    146SWELnghundra IF (326)+55:56Erik hlin1:31:44
    147FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+56:03Atte Seppnen1:35:30
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+56:09Eero Koski1:43:13
    149LTUAzuolas (219)+56:14Edgaras Voveris1:37:55
    150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+57:10Jani Sompi1:30:51
    151FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+57:41Panu Teittinen1:30:00
    152NORBysen IL (150)+57:45Ola Berger1:31:43
    153ESTOK Vru (408)+57:52Tarmo Siimsaare1:37:45
    154DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+58:04Henrik Markvardsen1:31:56
    155SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+58:15Tommy Andersson1:27:13
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+58:25Sami Levijoki1:36:36
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+58:27Ulrik Nordberg1:24:02
    158SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+58:35joakim ingelsson1:37:47
    159SWEOK Kre (41)+1:00:02Adam Chloupek1:29:31
    160FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:00:04Jarno Kallio-Knn1:24:59
    161SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:00:11Tommy Lindberg1:26:51
    162FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:00:25Olli Suonp1:32:55
    163ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:00:38Erkki Aadli1:23:11
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:00:43Jarno Kiintola1:34:06
    165FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:00:44Tommi Lavonen1:30:04
    166FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:00:45Juha Vartiainen1:24:14
    167RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:01:13Mikhail Malyshev1:39:45
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:01:31Anders Hedman1:27:58
    169SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:01:35Mattias Johansson1:30:20
    170SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:01:36David Hector1:33:36
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:01:42Jani Hmlinen1:33:04
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:03:51Samuli Kyyrnen1:37:54
    173SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:03:58Michael Oswald1:27:32
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:04:14Joakim Axelsson1:36:47
    175FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:04:21Janne Tuomaala1:30:19
    176SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:05:15Anders Axling1:29:06
    177FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:05:16Iivo Kriikkula1:37:39
    178NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:05:24Ove Antvord Haugereid1:32:21
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:05:30Juri Emaldynov1:28:55
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:06:02Ville Pietil1:27:11
    181FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:06:06Jani Riissanen1:29:45
    182FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:06:33Antti Granqvist1:37:12
    183NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:06:33Paul Sirum1:19:24
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:06:36Marko Vapa1:34:01
    185SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:06:39Sven Granfors1:37:49
    186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:06:43Kari Mki1:29:57
    187FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:06:45Ats Sonajalg1:44:04
    188FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:06:47Tuomo Kivel1:45:12
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:06:49Ville Saarela1:38:29
    190SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:06:53Olle Carlsson1:45:40
    191SWEOK Milan (220)+1:06:55Jonas Lindahl1:38:43
    192FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:06:59Miikka Ketonen1:29:22
    193SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:07:05Peter Sjdin1:46:35
    194RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:08:05Dmitriy Naumov1:35:15
    195NORWing OK (313)+1:08:07Tomas Udrzal1:24:33
    196FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:08:10Petri Kiiskinen1:34:56
    197FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:08:15Jarno Saarela1:35:52
    198NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:08:15Martin Hoset1:32:13
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:08:16Andreas Nikolausson1:29:41
    200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:08:17Viktor Wohlgemuth1:32:22
    201SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:08:21Christian Rotviker1:34:15
    202SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:08:21Viktor Flingmark1:27:47
    203SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:08:22Niklas Olsson1:38:14
    204FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:08:25Jani Kiuru1:41:54
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:08:27Ville Kokkila1:34:48
    206LATOZONS OK (168)+1:08:29Janis Skujenieks1:38:18
    207FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:08:33Jyrki Kaunismki1:36:31
    208FINOK77 2 (236)+1:08:35Jarmo Koskela1:44:22
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:08:36Markku Mnty1:33:57
    210FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:08:38Samuli Hurme1:32:26
    211FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:08:38Kimmo Mieskoski1:26:25
    212SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:08:45Bobby Brahm1:31:37
    213SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:08:46Mikus Purins1:43:09
    214NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:10:15Roger W. Karoli1:27:50
    215FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:10:15Joona Huila1:28:45
    216NOREnga (163)+1:10:17Kjetil Bjrlo1:24:47
    217NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:10:20Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:25:45
    218SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:10:21Andrew Quin1:29:34
    219FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:10:23Staffan Tunis1:22:47
    220LATOK Kapa (158)+1:10:25Edgars Briconoks1:32:34
    221FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:10:29Kalle Manninen1:34:30
    222FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:10:32Milko Lehto1:30:29
    223FINJohn Deere (781)+1:10:33Kalle Kettunen1:39:02
    224ESTPuujalad (546)+1:10:34Marek Zahkna1:35:15
    225SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:10:38Didrik Hall1:26:24
    226FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:11:09Kari Mkinen1:45:32
    227FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:11:15Aigars Leiboms1:43:23
    228FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:11:43Matti Alonen1:30:14
    229FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:11:59Jaakko Liukkala1:45:44
    230FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:12:14Antti Pesola1:41:16
    231FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:12:21Iiro Jskelinen1:34:41
    232FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:12:23Toni Pikkarainen1:27:01
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:12:28Henrik Palmen1:37:11
    234SWESkogslparna (203)+1:12:32Brje Pauler1:18:31
    235FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:12:33Totte Packalen1:41:38
    236LATOK Meridians (177)+1:12:35Nauris Spalvins1:48:09
    237FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:12:37Mikko Kemppinen1:37:16
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:12:38Konsta Pitknen1:31:10
    239SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:12:42Michael Dubach1:32:43
    240FINRasti 88 (435)+1:13:09Mikko Laine1:39:39
    241FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:14:10Teemu Kngs1:23:25
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:14:11Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:38:40
    243FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:14:13Heikki Kettunen1:33:46
    244FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:14:19Ilkka Nurminen1:30:49
    245NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:14:23Gjermund Urset1:27:13
    246NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:14:24Mathias Drage1:42:16
    247FINJussis seven (397)+1:14:29Pete Forsman1:23:29
    248GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:14:33Wieland Krger1:40:25
    249FINRasti E4 (205)+1:15:26Keijo Sivill1:35:06
    250NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:15:33Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:34:28
    251NORAsker SK (1012)+1:15:38Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:31:26
    252FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:16:21Matias Sankari1:29:05
    253AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:16:27Michael Stockmayer1:29:15
    254ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:16:32Asso Kesavli1:36:06
    255RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:16:37Vladimir Balyasnikov1:29:38
    256UKROK Kompas (838)+1:16:49Andrii Polovinko1:34:55
    257SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:16:51Magnus Bjrk1:26:35
    258FINNavi 2 (305)+1:16:52Teijo Marttinen1:33:49
    259NORGNEIST (229)+1:17:15Magne Knudsen1:40:48
    260NORVerdal OK (345)+1:17:49Anton Bjartnes1:28:39
    261SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:19:47Per Holm1:31:16
    262FINRastikarhut (263)+1:20:03Petja Pyhnen1:37:58
    263GBREUOC (1203)+1:20:13Andrew Lindsay1:39:29
    264FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:20:14Jukka Pokela1:41:53
    265SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:20:16Henrik Tosteberg1:42:51
    266FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:20:24Mika Salo1:30:06
    267SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:20:24Gaudenz Steinlin1:43:46
    268SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:20:24Johan Bjrklund1:42:40
    269SWENykpings OK (51)+1:21:13Samuel Keller1:45:49
    270FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:21:27Jyri Korhonen1:34:04
    271FINPetolintu (369)+1:21:27Sampo Forssen1:46:35
    272SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:21:35Erik gren1:44:16
    273FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:21:36Marko Ojala1:42:57
    274FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:21:38Aki Myllrinen1:34:55
    275FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:21:39Otto Saikkonen1:37:35
    276FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:21:41Jussi Partanen1:31:26
    277FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:21:44Jaakko Helenius1:36:51
    278SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:21:46Pr Lilja1:41:32
    279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:21:47Jorma Ojalainen1:32:47
    280FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:21:48Tomi Mkel1:37:07
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:21:48Mika Npnkangas1:38:47
    282FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:21:51Teemu Kemppainen1:37:17
    283FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:21:54Veli-Matti Rintala1:33:22
    284SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:21:54Janni Jortinnen1:35:02
    285FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:21:55Jarmo Lindroos1:34:24
    286FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:21:55Jussi Karttila1:34:49
    287SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:21:57Mattis Hallberg1:31:23
    288FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:21:57Rami Heikkonen1:37:48
    289FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:22:02Raine Kivel1:44:22
    290NOREmit (479)+1:22:04Tommy Jauhojrvi1:37:46
    291SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:22:06Erik Sundberg1:33:11
    292SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:22:14Ludvig hlund1:35:27
    293SUIBussola OK (160)+1:22:24Michael Eglin1:48:17
    294FINPullin serkut (601)+1:22:25Veli-Matti Pulli1:37:28
    295FINOK Botnia (253)+1:22:29Tomas Cederberg1:35:31
    296FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:22:36Joakim Hakala1:49:58
    297FINOK77 4 (661)+1:22:36Mika Pasonen1:40:05
    298RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:22:57Vasilii Kuzmin1:42:41
    299SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:22:59Fredrik Bjernulf1:29:25
    300FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:23:50Petri Ikvalko1:29:46
    301SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:24:12Martin Sundstrm1:33:24
    302RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:24:13Nikolay Panasenko1:44:02
    303FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:24:14Sauli Saarinen1:40:54
    304FINEx-Legends (217)+1:24:18Jaakko Leppnen1:35:19
    305FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:24:20Tuukka Turkka1:37:14
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:24:21Osmo Juola1:51:17
    307FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:24:21Ilkka Ruotsala1:48:02
    308SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:24:25Mikael Andersson1:57:37
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:24:26Andris Mireckis1:40:20
    310FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:24:27Jari Turunen1:35:47
    311FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:24:29Kimmo Leivo1:57:49
    312SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:24:32Joakim Persson1:50:15
    313FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:24:39Mikael Sundstrm1:42:09
    314FINLammin Ski (272)+1:24:42Jouni Vantaala1:35:19
    315FINSocca (526)+1:26:28Toni Luohisola1:55:40
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:27:07Sami Finnil1:48:09
    317NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:27:21Steinar Lg1:53:33
    318FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:27:37Jarno Salmelin1:33:27
    319FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:27:47Aleksi Toivola1:37:41
    320FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:27:48Rauno Autio2:04:58
    321FINNrpes OK (223)+1:28:10Christoffer Smeds1:46:18
    322FINNostars (534)+1:28:15Mika Valkonen1:41:50
    323FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:28:16Teemu Rautiainen1:44:20
    324FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:28:18Kiri Huhtanen1:42:02
    325FINLynx 3 (378)+1:28:42Sami Isoherranen1:56:12
    326LATOK Arona (355)+1:28:48Dzenitis Juris1:56:24
    327RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:28:49Nikolai Znoev1:45:55
    328FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:28:50Juha Prittinen1:46:15
    329SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:28:53Jrgen Axelsson1:37:35
    330FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:30:34Sampo Hyppl1:40:43
    331FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:30:42Marko Rautanen1:42:24
    332FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:30:46Pekka Niemel1:28:51
    333SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:30:46Karlsson Mattias1:37:08
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:30:48Tero Ojala1:42:00
    335SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:30:54Christian Mittelholzer1:32:02
    336SWELeksands OK (108)+1:30:58FrtiringPontus Funke1:41:16
    337FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:31:09Antti Korkeakangas1:35:51
    338FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:31:09Jussi Ojala1:37:56
    339ESTSK100 (1775)+1:31:18Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:53:28
    340NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:31:19Thomas Bedin1:33:24
    341SWETibro OK (622)+1:31:21Anton Pettersson1:58:11
    342SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:32:11Zdenek Slezak1:38:34
    343LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:32:14Martins Vabulis1:41:22
    344NORRingerike OL (235)+1:32:17Lars-Inge Arnevik1:30:07
    345SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:32:22Johan Lindqvist1:29:53
    346NORGanddal IL (169)+1:32:26Stig Alvestad1:29:43
    347LTUVERSME (890)+1:32:26Mindaugas Lukauskas1:40:29
    348GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:32:40Alexander Chepelin1:21:44
    349FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:32:42Antti Heinola1:37:45
    350LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:32:45Laimonas Caplikas1:52:12
    351POLOK!Sport (379)+1:33:00Remik Nowak1:39:09
    352FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:33:03Janne Kivel1:42:54
    353SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:33:29Per Mrtensson1:33:39
    354FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:33:30Ville Kosola1:46:30
    355RUSOmega (183)+1:33:31Oleg Kalinin1:31:45
    356FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:33:37Harri Poutiainen1:59:24
    357FINOK77 3 (921)+1:33:48Amund Beitnes1:32:21
    358SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:33:50Jonas Giding1:40:40
    359FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:33:54Sami Nurmi1:50:37
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:35:04Emil Andersson1:40:17
    361FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:35:05Osmo Hongisto1:33:45
    362SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:35:08Sara Lundblad1:45:52
    363FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:35:10Pasi Lehtimki1:41:59
    364FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:35:14Sami Lfman1:33:41
    365FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:35:24Kimmo Mtt1:46:33
    366FINMetshallitus (490)+1:35:26Niklas Bjrkqvist1:32:18
    367RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:35:43Bogdan Rodionov1:28:03
    368FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:36:13Antti Autio1:44:08
    369FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:36:20Ari Ahonen1:43:08
    370FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:37:03Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:34:30
    371FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:37:24Jouko Liuha1:32:48
    372FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:37:25Paavo Vtinen1:29:32
    373SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:37:31Ronny Falk1:34:38
    374FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:37:32Simo Vnttinen1:31:51
    375FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:37:39Timo Mkel1:58:01
    376FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:37:40Juha Kivel1:35:35
    377ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:37:43Ain Fjodorov1:34:32
    378ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:37:46Randy Korb1:36:08
    379FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:37:47Juuso Hmlinen2:00:36
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:37:50Pekka Lammi1:53:51
    381SWEUme OK (233)+1:38:33Christian Spoerry1:33:01
    382FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:38:37Pyry Kettunen1:31:52
    383SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:38:43Anders Bostrm1:47:56
    384SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:38:44Mattias gren1:56:33
    385LATA2 (275)+1:38:44Guntis Arnicans1:48:28
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:38:47Mikko Lassila1:23:36
    387LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:38:52Didzis Viksne1:47:13
    388FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:38:53Miia Niittynen1:30:10
    389SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:38:54Andis Laveikis1:41:32
    390FINRastiketut (433)+1:38:57Janne Matikainen1:44:45
    391NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:38:57rjan Svaland Aas1:34:17
    392FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:38:57Asmo Vuorenp1:28:13
    393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:39:02Sami Klviinen1:36:17
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:39:08Mikko Eklund1:47:11
    395FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:39:09Mika Nurmo1:36:40
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:39:37Andreas Fredriksson1:48:22
    397FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:40:09Markus Pessa1:41:45
    398FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:40:12Janne Virkki1:37:25
    399FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:40:13Petteri Vuorinen1:43:28
    400FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:40:15Jrgen Nyman1:41:16
    401FINIF Minken (423)+1:40:22Tomas Wikblom1:47:02
    402NORk-94 (353)+1:41:50Thor Mella1:27:17
    403GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:42:04Ed Catmur1:36:18
    404FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:42:05Mika Tonder1:41:12
    405SWEVsby OK (640)+1:42:08Lukas Olsson1:41:03
    406FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:42:13Janne Runtti1:32:51
    407ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:42:20Martin Simpson1:35:05
    408FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:42:24Joni Holmroos1:36:06
    409FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:42:26Ari Merilinen1:34:13
    410FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:42:27Timo Hytnen1:41:49
    411FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:42:29Henrik Lund1:47:25
    412FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:42:30Risto Metsl1:37:36
    413FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:42:32Juha Ylihrsil1:35:48
    414SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:42:56Kiril Yovchev1:53:48
    415FINMalax IF (478)+1:43:19Jonas Vesterback1:37:49
    416FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:43:22Jari Hmlinen1:35:37
    417FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+1:43:38Mikko Kimpi2:07:11
    418FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:44:10Lasse Moilanen1:56:03
    419SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:44:19Michael Roethlisberger1:36:55
    420NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:44:19Sndre Saksther1:27:12
    421RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:44:23Evgeny Ivanenko1:27:17
    422SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:44:24Simon Jakob1:33:29
    423FINSK Riski (1767)+1:44:25Juha Koskinen1:38:32
    424FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:44:26Panu Karhu1:32:10
    425FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:44:28Jaakko Sorri1:29:51
    426ESTJOKA (357)+1:44:29Kaarel Kallas1:38:47
    427FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:44:33Raimo Kariniemi1:30:36
    428FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+1:44:33Joonas Notkola1:53:42
    429SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:44:34Simon Nilsson1:57:40
    430FINSweco (405)+1:44:41Jussi Kallioniemi1:35:42
    431SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:44:45Fredrik Mkinen1:53:25
    432FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:44:47Timo Pohjolainen1:50:46
    433FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:45:37Eetu Liukko1:35:22
    434FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:45:41Teuvo Pysti1:43:57
    435FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:45:44Petri Hmlinen1:58:33
    436FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:45:47Gesa Molnar1:40:53
    437LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:45:48Edgars Bernans1:54:07
    438SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:45:50Ronny Liljegren1:39:44
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:45:56Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:58:40
    440LTUMedeina (572)+1:45:59Tomas Bogzinskas1:38:42
    441FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:46:21Tapani Naakka1:26:44
    442SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:46:29Magnus Bergman1:36:38
    443FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:46:29Janne Salo1:30:39
    444FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:46:31Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:37:09
    445SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:46:35Stefan Bjurstedt1:44:19
    446SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:46:38Petter Lindh1:59:28
    447FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:46:39Risto Krkkinen1:32:50
    448FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:47:13Eero Hirvikoski1:39:03
    449FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:47:21Markus Airila1:27:50
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:47:23Tuomo Kauppinen1:44:26
    451FINIK Kronan (503)+1:47:35Jan Slotte1:37:49
    452FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:47:41Pekka Myllykoski1:43:02
    453FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:48:25Harri Koski1:53:43
    454ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:48:40Sven Oras1:56:45
    455NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:49:41Harri Luchsinger1:37:26
    456SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:49:45Laurent Baumgartner1:41:33
    457FINKompa (1651)+1:49:45Anssi Tervonen1:36:02
    458NORSkien OK (778)+1:49:45Gisle Nyster1:37:25
    459FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:49:48Mikko Suihkonen1:48:17
    460FINMADROG (450)+1:49:50Aki Koiranen1:43:40
    461FINKela (773)+1:49:52Santtu Sainio1:35:52
    462FINSK-0K (542)+1:49:54Jaakko Pitknen1:45:33
    463FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:49:55Roope Lohikoski1:39:41
    464FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:49:56Esa Kuoppala1:34:07
    465FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:49:59Niilo Lusila1:39:09
    466SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:50:00Hampus Mller2:06:15
    467FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:50:03Mika Hakala1:55:19
    468FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:50:05Ossi Kangas1:52:27
    469LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:50:06Artis Dobulis1:40:04
    470FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:50:07Olli Rantanen1:40:10
    471FINKeparDI (437)+1:50:09Mikko Haikonen1:47:20
    472FINLaihian Luja (269)+1:50:11Jarkko Rajala2:07:48
    473SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:50:14Rickard Jonforsen1:42:15
    474SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:50:15Jan Moberg1:37:49
    475FINKorven Honka (422)+1:50:16Matti Huttunen1:43:49
    476SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:50:30Ingemar kerman1:43:20
    477SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:50:33Sten Leandersson1:36:10
    478FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:50:34Pasi Antikainen1:40:11
    479ESPImperdible (551)+1:50:37Ramon Garcia1:45:46
    480FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:50:40Tuomas Peltola1:55:27
    481FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:50:45Mika Vkevinen1:49:22
    482SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:51:22Nick Barrable1:35:23
    483FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:51:23Niila Ahokas1:24:36
    484SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:51:39Andreas Zeijlon1:46:46
    485RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:51:55Alex Minakov1:57:16
    486FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:51:58Joonas Savola1:35:01
    487FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:52:01Mika Hiltunen1:42:22
    488FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:52:05Antti Mattila1:57:47
    489FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:52:21Ilpo Viippola1:27:46
    490FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:52:23Kai Kamila1:36:00
    491FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+1:52:47Mika Lammi2:05:29
    492SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:52:49Jonas Nylund1:45:16
    493SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:52:52Matthias Wittwer1:42:53
    494FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:52:55Pasi Koistinen1:45:34
    495FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:52:56Jaakko Soivio1:42:18
    496FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:52:56Joni Freeman1:40:34
    497NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:52:58Geir Myhr ien1:30:51
    498NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:52:58Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:33:32
    499FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:53:00Yvonne Gunell1:32:45
    500FINIntersport (541)+1:53:00Jukka Pinola1:28:28
    501FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:53:02Juuso Pimi1:34:27
    502FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:53:05Marko Haapiainen1:44:40
    503LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:53:06Janis Butans1:36:59
    504FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:53:07Sami Rouvila1:45:20
    505FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:53:10Timo Suuriniemi1:39:19
    506NORIK Grane (509)+1:53:11Thorbjrn Vrp1:47:49
    507FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:53:36Antti Rusanen1:41:17
    508FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:53:48Ossi Jrvinen1:55:45
    509FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:53:50Teemu Tauriainen1:58:37
    510FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:53:54Juha Sippola1:33:56
    511FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:53:56Markus Saarinen1:33:37
    512SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:53:58Krister Gumaelius1:45:41
    513FINSolf IK (554)+1:53:59Caj Snickars1:37:55
    514FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:54:04Visa Metsl1:40:19
    515FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:54:06Antti Nousiainen1:45:29
    516FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:54:08Matti Kattelus1:51:21
    517FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:54:12Timo Natunen1:43:29
    518SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:54:13Oskar Backlund2:01:15
    519FINPaha Rasti (1162)+1:54:15Sami Liponkoski2:07:55
    520FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:54:18Tuulia Viberg1:33:46
    521FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:54:22Ville Kernen1:58:39
    522FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:54:25Kimmo Koivuniemi1:39:53
    523RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:54:29Pavel Sisoev1:39:38
    524FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:54:57Mikko Ylinen2:00:21
    525FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:55:03Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:39:13
    526FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:55:09Teemu Pietil1:34:53
    527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:55:10Mikko Tommola1:36:23
    528SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:55:12Mats berg1:44:55
    529FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+1:55:12Markku Ritanotko2:21:30
    530SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:55:13Jonatan Larsson1:35:34
    531FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:55:15Juha Uitto1:35:18
    532FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:55:17Tony Lagerroos1:40:25
    533FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:55:19Jussi Piirainen1:50:31
    534FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:55:23Esa Lampi1:56:48
    535FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:55:26Heikki Vallbacka1:52:18
    536FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:55:26Timo Heikkil1:38:20
    537FINIK Falken (565)+1:55:26Sren Jansson1:50:06
    538SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:55:27Janne Selkl1:34:05
    539SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:55:30Christer Carlsson1:39:42
    540FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:55:31Ville Nyknen1:42:18
    541FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:55:32Topias Peltonen1:37:43
    542FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:55:38Petteri Heino1:48:50
    543FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:55:47Anders Hjerpe1:34:52
    544FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:55:49Timo Etula1:40:40
    545FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:56:00Tapio Mannila1:47:26
    546FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:56:23Antti Vyrynen1:44:03
    547SUIOl Norska (410)+1:57:17Daniel Hadorn1:43:06
    548FINSAL (703)+1:57:18Kimmo Berg1:29:52
    549FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:57:38Jussi Nokelainen1:40:48
    550FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:57:46Tuomas Kinnunen1:39:46
    551FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:57:49Ina Westerlund1:44:59
    552FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:57:50Arto Vainiomki1:40:07
    553NORLarvik OK (476)+1:57:53Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen1:40:55
    554FINOscar Software (1045)+1:57:59Pendikainen Pavel1:38:45
    555RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:58:01Sergey Pavlov1:44:11
    556FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:58:14Tommi Tuhkalehti1:32:06
    557FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:58:26Juha Latvala1:35:46
    558FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:58:29Jaakko Kulmala1:39:36
    559SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:58:30Peter Nordstrm1:35:13
    560ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:58:34Mati Mgi1:42:02
    561FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:59:06Juhana Pakkasmaa1:42:15
    562FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:59:17Heikki Leppnen1:52:24
    563FINKoukut (906)+1:59:20Markus Kuvaja1:49:02
    564SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:59:21Erik Nygren-Whlin1:39:25
    565FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:59:23Juhani Koivisto1:52:39
    566FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:59:25Harri Lammi1:39:53
    567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:59:27Timo Pietarinen1:37:32
    568FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:59:27Hanhela Veli-Matti1:39:24
    569SWEOK Msen (331)+1:59:28Tobias Kronhelm2:02:44
    570FINMurut (470)+1:59:29Matleena Bostrm1:45:31
    571FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:59:32Marko Jaatinen1:40:53
    572FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:59:32Hannu Tiainen2:06:04
    573FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:59:34Niko Nilsen1:40:05
    574SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:59:45Johan E Kgler2:05:13
    575FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:59:47Jani Nummi1:54:11
    576FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:59:53Mikko Karppinen1:44:38
    577SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:59:57Markus Bieri1:46:19
    578FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:59:59Antti Lehtineva1:44:46
    579FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:00:03Kari Ojalainen1:45:12
    580SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:00:08Erik Gohde1:58:58
    581FINRastitykki (540)+2:00:09Mika Martikainen1:45:54
    582FINSK Mortis (492)+2:00:13Markus Nissi1:53:21
    583FINSCA Finland (851)+2:00:15Miika Porkka1:50:03
    584FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:00:17Paavo Vesterinen1:47:36
    585FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:00:19Kimmo Rauhamki1:52:21
    586FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:01:07Seppo Koskinen1:33:08
    587FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:01:08Tuomas Maisala1:31:52
    588ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:01:08Allar Kivil1:30:54
    589FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:01:10Janne Keisanen1:32:41
    590FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:01:12Timo Grhn1:33:28
    591FINSukK 83 (600)+2:01:18Taneli Suomala1:37:36
    592FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:01:21Antti Nisonen1:33:52
    593NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:01:32Helge Gisholt1:28:57
    594FINThinkers (930)+2:01:34Mikko Sainio1:40:19
    595ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:01:37Priit Overus1:44:01
    596FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:01:39Asko Toropainen1:44:54
    597FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:01:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:35:56
    598SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:01:53Anders Edvardsson1:53:51
    599FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:01:55Jens Ove Hgnabba1:55:17
    600FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:01:56Mikko Pussinen1:35:47
    601FINTurun Visat (698)+2:01:57Erik Keerberg1:45:48
    602FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:02:03Mikko Valkama1:45:16
    603FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:02:04Mikael Ingman1:49:39
    604SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:02:05Henrik Andersson1:31:14
    605FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:02:10Juhani Ylnen1:45:34
    606LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:02:11Tadas Kazlauskas1:34:53
    607LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:02:14Agris Robs1:57:34
    608SWERns OK (531)+2:02:17Magnus Ohlin1:49:10
    609FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:02:25Tuomas Ojanen1:47:49
    610FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:02:32Joni rmnen1:45:53
    611FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:02:35Pertti Oikarinen2:07:07
    612FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:02:38Terho Puustinen1:57:46
    613FINTYTSU (1746)+2:02:40Miika Ruokonen1:33:06
    614SWEOK sterker (307)+2:02:45Pontus Bergstrm1:40:55
    615FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:02:47Ilkka Mikkola1:43:05
    616FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:02:55Timo Saaranen1:51:43
    617FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:03:30Tom A Karlsen1:35:53
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:03:35Kari Koivumki1:56:48
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:03:59Kari Hakuli1:58:02
    620SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:04:02Ulf Nilsson2:02:19
    621FINFirstbeat (532)+2:04:05Tuomas Romppainen2:00:14
    622FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:04:09Jarkko Hepokangas2:03:08
    623SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:04:18Christer Brostrm2:25:03
    624SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:04:27Mats Luspa1:47:19
    625FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:04:27Manu Heinmki1:37:32
    626FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:04:29Mika Manninen1:35:58
    627FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:04:30Jouko Niemi1:40:01
    628FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:04:32Vesa Suominen1:29:20
    629FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:04:34Mikko Piispa1:38:08
    630FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:04:41Ari Paganus1:57:32
    631LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:04:50Arnis Saltums1:42:38
    632FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:04:56Tuomas Hyypp1:34:49
    633ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:04:57Sven Luks1:43:51
    634FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:04:58Marko Hmlinen1:50:40
    635FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:05:00Matti Toivio1:41:13
    636FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:05:03Patrik Wrnman1:44:32
    637SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:05:57Jonas Eriksson1:37:55
    638FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:06:02Juhani Rauhalammi1:25:40
    639ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:06:09Enn Jaama1:39:52
    640FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:06:15Olli Hmlinen1:37:42
    641FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:06:16Magnus Hellstrm1:41:55
    642FINOC Toffee (361)+2:06:17Sami Tuhkanen1:47:26
    643FINBeach Boys (496)+2:06:22Ville Koskenvuo1:37:36
    644ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:06:27Ahti Bleive1:57:26
    645FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:06:27Jaakko Niemi1:47:01
    646SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:06:29Pr Svensson1:46:56
    647SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:06:32Jan Hansson1:57:53
    648FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:06:35Juha Koski2:01:16
    649SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:06:38Fabian Ringli1:27:59
    650FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:06:39Arto Malmberg1:47:28
    651NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:06:42Agnar Renolen1:52:16
    652ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:06:44Hendri Parrol2:11:29
    653FINTeam Lost (722)+2:06:47Tatu Pulkkinen1:57:42
    654FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:06:47Kari Lahti1:50:02
    655FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:06:48Mikko Vainio1:51:15
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:06:50Kari Salonen1:40:24
    657FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:06:51Antti Lindqvist1:44:50
    658RUSIzhora (654)+2:06:51Valera Deshko1:51:18
    659FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:06:52Mikko ri1:49:30
    660FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:06:55Sami Virta1:47:33
    661RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:06:56Dmitrii Kononov1:50:03
    662FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:07:00Juho Marila1:53:57
    663FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:07:32Esa Saarijrvi1:31:53
    664FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:07:34Eemil Hyppnen1:48:24
    665RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:07:38Evgeniy Vatochkin1:41:36
    666FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:07:40Jouko Jrnefelt1:33:13
    667FINEP-40 (1601)+2:07:40Joonas Paulin1:38:24
    668FINOtava (871)+2:07:41Mikki Lehtonen1:34:01
    669FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:07:41Pasi Saastamoinen2:03:56
    670FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:07:42Arto Yl-Kotola1:37:06
    671RUSLegenda (289)+2:07:43Aleksander Angelov1:37:00
    672FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:07:45Teemu Planting1:32:32
    673FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:07:49Tero Suutari1:43:12
    674FINValtra (826)+2:07:51Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:35:42
    675BELHamok (735)+2:07:51Jeroen Hoekx1:41:12
    676ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:07:54Benet Totusaus1:33:32
    677FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:07:55Marko Haapakoski1:47:00
    678FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:07:55Lauri Lindberg1:46:43
    679FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:07:57Kari-Veli Niemi1:40:55
    680FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:07:58Pertti Tuomi1:46:44
    681FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:08:02Matias Hovi2:01:45
    682FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:08:09Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:33:05
    683FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:08:10Juha Partanen1:39:13
    684FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:08:16Aki Permki2:14:35
    685ESTOK West (507)+2:08:18Ragnar Kruusla1:41:06
    686FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:08:19Mikko Mkel1:44:02
    687FINKops (1056)+2:08:19Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:33:20
    688SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:08:20Marielle Larsson1:43:39
    689FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:08:23Taito Jeskanen1:41:30
    690FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:08:23Arto Ahonen1:41:36
    691FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:08:25Markus Saramki1:39:07
    692FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:08:29Eero-Matti Vainio1:32:09
    693FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:08:30Juha Kuusisto1:42:36
    694FINVTT (1100)+2:08:33Eemeli Hytnen1:41:43
    695FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:08:45Mikko Saarinen1:34:15
    696LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:08:49Martins Platacis1:39:54
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:08:55Teemu Laine1:44:11
    698FINOK Jorren (642)+2:08:56Jon Engstrm1:48:58
    699FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:09:03Anna-Sofia Marila1:40:43
    700FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:09:05Pietari Korhonen1:54:47
    701FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:09:05Eemeli Laine1:46:30
    702FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:09:07Pierre-Aime Goettmann1:39:08
    703FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:09:11Henri Koponen1:51:04
    704SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:09:13Peter Larsson1:42:48
    705FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:09:18Tuomas Mkinen1:32:11
    706FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:09:26Heikki Koskinen1:44:43
    707SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:09:34Jan Stridh1:56:42
    708FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:09:39Aleksi Inkinen1:53:04
    709FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:09:40Jyrki Nieminen1:44:19
    710FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:09:40Petri Taipale1:47:57
    711FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:09:44Pauli Ojanper2:03:06
    712FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:09:53jyrki pietil1:41:13
    713FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:09:54Masa Juutilainen1:58:52
    714FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:10:01Markku Taskila1:40:12
    715FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:10:06Tuomo Stenberg1:34:00
    716FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:10:07Stefan Fiskars1:43:49
    717FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:10:08Juha Sinkkonen1:52:33
    718FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:10:11Jorma Kauppila1:43:51
    719NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:10:12Vegard Hansen1:36:57
    720FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:10:47Pasi Poikonen1:48:48
    721FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:10:57Juho Koskinen1:41:40
    722FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:11:08Aarto Hirvi1:45:51
    723LATBriksnis (1054)+2:11:24Edijs Smits1:50:19
    724FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:11:26Matti Kilpi2:05:43
    725FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:11:27Tommi Alanko1:43:59
    726FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:11:31Matti Valonen1:44:23
    727FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:11:34Esko Jussila1:55:47
    728FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:11:58Jyrki Simovaara1:49:43
    729FINJuntit OK (574)+2:12:06Tomi Maksimainen1:46:09
    730FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:12:08Anssi Keskisaari1:57:44
    731FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:12:10Ville Uusivirta1:45:40
    732FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:12:11Janne Hyvrinen1:59:48
    733SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:12:13Hugo Flordal1:40:06
    734SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:12:15Moa Kjellstrand1:43:54
    735FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:12:16Jaakko Nyrhinen1:45:21
    736FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:12:22Petri Ketola1:46:50
    737FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:12:37Niko Paavola1:45:36
    738FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:12:38Jani Mntytrm1:37:34
    739FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:12:46Tommi Lahtonen1:44:56
    740FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:12:50Otso Ikonen1:55:25
    741FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:12:56Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:50:19
    742RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:12:59Nikolay Krylov1:38:19
    743FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:13:00Jukka Behm2:11:31
    744FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:13:09Jan Lindfors1:59:01
    745SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:13:12sa Otterbjrk1:47:04
    746LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:13:13Juris Ritums1:48:48
    747FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:13:17Kari Mamia2:18:18
    748FINIF land (391)+2:13:18Lars Janlv1:58:29
    749FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:13:19Arttu Heikkil1:36:05
    750FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:13:20Juha Koskenvuo1:46:12
    751FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:13:25Vesa Lassila1:37:28
    752FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:13:27Antti Salmi1:38:42
    753FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:13:30Petteri Lindblom1:47:52
    754FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:13:31Teemu Jrvenp1:42:25
    755FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:13:35Timo Hyppnen1:45:12
    756FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:13:36Tomi Suominen1:40:50
    757FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:13:40Jan Alden1:44:28
    758FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:13:51Veijo Salmi1:38:45
    759FINOC Puisto (649)+2:13:52Meronen Juha1:50:32
    760FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:13:55Pasi Turunen1:39:27
    761FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:14:01Antti Puhakka1:57:05
    762FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:14:17Vesa Laapas1:57:56
    763FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:14:20Heikki Viinikainen1:41:00
    764FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:14:25Seppo Jylh1:46:55
    765SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:14:26Stefan Nordstrm2:03:27
    766FINEndurance (538)+2:14:32Tero Hyppl1:43:54
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:14:34Jari Jrvinen1:58:52
    768FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:14:40Jukka Hyytiinen1:56:21
    769SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:14:41Ronnie Andersson2:02:11
    770FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:14:45Aarre Asikainen1:51:39
    771FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:14:54Mikko Mutka1:49:20
    772FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:14:56Tuomo Tompuri1:55:57
    773FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:14:58Juho Kangasniemi2:08:35
    774FINLynx 5 (739)+2:15:04Juha Tilli1:39:19
    775FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:15:13Ossi Valtonen1:53:15
    776FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:15:26Markku Kauppinen2:06:44
    777FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:15:42Roope Kuusisto1:40:54
    778FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:15:52Tuomas Salminen2:00:50
    779FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:16:10Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:58:12
    780FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:16:14Juha Nyyssnen2:05:17
    781FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:16:24Timo Tavast1:55:46
    782FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:16:37Pertti Lappalainen1:40:02
    783FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:16:42Raul Hindov1:55:28
    784FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:16:44Taneli Korpinen1:26:43
    785FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:16:45Henrikki Hakala1:46:23
    786FINIisu (780)+2:16:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:37:37
    787FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:16:47Mikko Rapakko1:46:37
    788FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:16:49Olli Lahtomki1:41:51
    789FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:16:57Timo Hietaoja1:41:08
    790FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:16:59Olli Tala1:34:57
    791FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:17:00Jussi Kknen1:39:28
    792LATVeselava (976)+2:17:00Janis Actins1:50:47
    793FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:17:02Matti Roininen1:38:50
    794FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:17:04Jukka Sydnoja1:42:07
    795FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:17:04Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:47:51
    796FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:17:20Juhani Penttil1:47:18
    797FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:17:27Vesa Venlinen1:57:26
    798FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:17:30Risto Kolstela1:41:41
    799FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:17:32Arto Vesamo1:40:32
    800SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:17:35Fritz Aebi1:46:49
    801FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:17:43Aleksi Nystrm2:01:20
    802FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:17:46Pertti Salo1:43:08
    803NORNeed for speed (748)+2:17:50Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:10:44
    804FINHerraseura (847)+2:17:52Pekka Jokela1:44:58
    805FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:17:53Mika Talvisilta1:51:50
    806FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:17:56Juha Kankaanp1:52:16
    807FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:18:03Petteri Arovainio1:40:11
    808FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:18:03Ville Sampolahti1:38:48
    809FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:18:04Anssi Laine1:41:39
    810FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:18:06Timo Jaarinen1:40:20
    811FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:18:08Timo Riissanen1:45:01
    812FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:18:10Esa Honkonen1:49:54
    813FINAtria (754)+2:18:11Mauno Lemettinen1:45:59
    814FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:18:13Jussi Kauppila1:36:25
    815FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:18:15Jori Knskoski1:43:56
    816FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:18:15Tomi Peltoniemi1:38:09
    817FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:18:17Vesa Pitknen2:05:57
    818FINSK Uranus (590)+2:18:18Seppo Konttajrvi1:51:21
    819FINBitcomp (915)+2:18:20Janne Kivel1:40:39
    820ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:18:21Einar Luup2:05:12
    821FINNagu IF (1668)+2:18:23Nikolai Salonen2:01:32
    822FINKerkesix (1581)+2:18:27Jarmo Aho1:52:51
    823FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:18:29Mika Elo1:39:51
    824FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:18:34Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:45:36
    825FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:18:36Hannu Hiltula1:45:11
    826FINNCS Sport (484)+2:18:39Pasi Heino1:50:50
    827FINHakuliset (1022)+2:18:50Laura Hakulinen2:25:56
    828FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:18:58Eppu Lumme1:49:43
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:19:19Heidi Liljestrm1:44:02
    830FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:19:35Jukka Saario1:56:59
    831FINIK rnen (682)+2:19:39Jussi Mkinen2:00:30
    832FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:19:40Hannu Kosonen1:38:30
    833FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:19:41Pasi Hyyrylinen2:03:06
    834FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:19:45Tomi Kanniainen1:35:49
    835FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:19:45Mikko Helminen1:58:11
    836SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:19:45Hkan Palm1:43:29
    837FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:19:46Vili Kuuttila1:33:09
    838FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:20:01Vesa-Matti Routsi1:53:22
    839FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:20:02Torsti Thtinen1:56:27
    840FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:20:04Markku Nurminen2:21:25
    841FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:20:08Jani Ruusunen1:49:18
    842FINFujitsu (743)+2:20:17Pasi Laurila1:34:10
    843FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:20:22Sami Hmlinen1:54:56
    844FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:20:24Topi Laaksonen1:53:33
    845SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:20:24Roger Linden1:56:30
    846GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:20:26Richard Purkis1:32:38
    847FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:20:32Mikko Heilala2:01:53
    848FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:20:32Jari Mtt1:41:06
    849FINOK Kristina (852)+2:20:34Jari Pitkkoski1:54:12
    850FINBasware (1689)+2:20:35Timo Anttila1:53:36
    851FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:20:36Boris Durnov1:42:01
    852NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:20:38Per Grande1:49:50
    853FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:20:38Toni Kalliokoski1:44:39
    854FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:20:41Pyry Ruusunen1:47:32
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:20:42Mikko Kesl1:38:36
    856FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:20:47Visnen Paavo1:57:48
    857FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:20:49Anne Kiijrvi2:01:33
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:20:49Antti Kumara1:50:38
    859FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:20:52Jyri Eskelinen2:06:34
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:20:58Olavi Junttila2:07:44
    861FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:21:01Jani Kurppa1:52:56
    862FINTukes (726)+2:21:04Jari Tuomi1:54:20
    863FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:22:13Marius Ptashekas1:56:53
    864FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:22:26Tuomas Tommola1:36:45
    865FINHnt SK (812)+2:22:29Riku Heikkil1:44:56
    866FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:22:33Aleksi Hellman1:34:22
    867FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:22:37Jussi Houttu1:34:06
    868FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:22:40Juuso Tupitsa2:13:11
    869FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:22:48Jani Kurhinen1:51:34
    870LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:23:19Dainis Krasovskis1:42:14
    871FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:23:23Jari Kauppinen2:01:42
    872FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:23:32Pasi Lyyluoma1:52:54
    873FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:23:56Tapio Yli-Karro2:05:00
    874FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:23:59Ville Honkanen1:51:14
    875FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:24:07Juho Rnkk1:51:42
    876FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:24:08Mikko Mannari1:47:39
    877FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:24:08Jukka Tani1:45:58
    878FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:24:09Kim Paavola2:11:01
    879FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:24:17Mikko Minkkinen1:48:57
    880ESTBona Fide (798)+2:24:19Mairolt Kakko1:49:22
    881FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:24:20Jussi Lautala2:01:12
    882FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:24:22Pietu Kutinlahti1:48:54
    883FINRajaveljet (864)+2:24:23Ariel Aatsinki1:54:15
    884FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:24:28Jari Jrvinen1:48:50
    885FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:24:32Erkki Linna1:43:19
    886FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:24:35Klaus Kauko2:04:22
    887FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:24:39Mark Saunders1:40:34
    888FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:24:46Katri Niittymki1:54:29
    889FINSolita (522)+2:24:51Tero Heittola1:35:16
    890FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:24:51Hannu Kortetjrvi1:48:14
    891FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:24:56Janne Autero1:37:09
    892FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:25:05Esa Tuokko1:42:42
    893FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:25:13Mikko Koutonen1:54:46
    894FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:25:13Rainer Rbb1:37:41
    895NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:25:19yvind Thmt2:19:25
    896SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:25:25Magnus hling1:34:09
    897FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:25:32Bjrn Rosenqvist1:53:21
    898FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:25:36Jarkko Rihko1:50:55
    899FINVincit (931)+2:25:48Ville Houttu1:50:13
    900FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:25:50Jaakko Turto1:44:47
    901FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:26:11Juha Kuuluvainen1:52:42
    902FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:26:32Jussi Seppl1:51:06
    903SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:26:39Thomas Nilsson1:41:58
    904FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:26:42Rauli Raitolampi1:58:55
    905FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:26:43Juho Lehto1:51:09
    906FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:26:45Antero Korpela1:59:53
    907LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:26:46Valdis Lepiksons1:46:13
    908FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:26:46Kimmo Laine1:54:17
    909FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:26:48Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:53:29
    910FINRastihaukat (487)+2:26:52Kim Metso2:03:55
    911FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:26:53Joona Mnnist2:05:01
    912FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:26:55Aleksi Rsnen1:57:08
    913FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:27:25Antti Karru1:56:53
    914FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:27:47Natalia Gurtchenkova1:57:33
    915FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:27:51Eero Koskivirta2:19:07
    916FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:27:55Pekka Norri1:39:36
    917FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:28:23Petri Kuva1:54:00
    918FINCage (1046)+2:28:26Anssi Rusi1:47:34
    919FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:29:53Antti Kirjavainen1:49:08
    920FINPelikassit (650)+2:29:55Juha Mhnen1:56:32
    921FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:30:53Jukka Kataja2:16:14
    922FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:30:56Jukka Pohjonen1:31:31
    923FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:30:58Heikki Siivari1:53:41
    924FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:31:01Jani Aiha1:41:39
    925SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:31:09Mikael Davidsson2:02:54
    926FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:31:10Teemu Tukiainen1:44:19
    927FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:31:14Mari Koivunen1:52:13
    928FINAron Haka (932)+2:31:20Sakari Herrala1:46:41
    929FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:31:34Jarkko Jermakka1:55:02
    930FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:31:35Simo Jskelinen1:39:23
    931FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:31:39Jussi Veijola1:58:00
    932FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:31:43Tuomo Ratia2:11:29
    933FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:31:45Teemu Vuorenp1:54:58
    934FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:31:47Aarne Hakanen1:46:17
    935FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:31:47Arttu Yli-Pietil1:40:52
    936FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:32:00Harri Leinikka1:54:30
    937FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:32:02Antti Norkio1:55:32
    938FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:32:03Arto Tammi2:29:19
    939FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:32:19Antti Korhonen1:56:46
    940FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:32:28Eetu Marjakangas1:46:51
    941FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:32:31Mika Piha1:48:22
    942FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:32:32Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:42:01
    943FINHal Bro (656)+2:32:34Tommi Putkuri1:38:43
    944FINFuturice (1237)+2:32:36Tuomo Hakaoja1:46:26
    945FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:32:39Lauri Vainio2:05:32
    946FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:32:39Niilo Liuhto2:00:34
    947FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:32:42Juho Friman1:59:40
    948FINOK77 6 (769)+2:32:46Jori Arrakoski1:30:26
    949FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:32:47Ville Helenius1:57:01
    950FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:32:48Perttu Immaisi1:46:10
    951FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:32:52Jukka Ruusunen1:49:32
    952FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:32:53Mikko Hautere1:50:55
    953FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:32:53Ilkka Vnsk1:59:35
    954SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:32:54Sara Nordvall Forsberg2:24:46
    955SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:32:57Alois Achermann1:42:12
    956LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:33:00Jonas Wolff1:47:07
    957FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:33:05Pyry Rahkila1:46:38
    958FINVnkypannu (816)+2:33:13Teemu Partio1:42:48
    959FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:33:16Tommi Nietosjrvi1:39:37
    960FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:33:18Eero-Pekka Ilen1:57:11
    961FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:33:19Lauri Vuori1:57:25
    962FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:33:22Kim Rundell1:44:10
    963FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:33:27Kaarle Lounela1:39:56
    964FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:33:28Harri Jakobsson2:26:32
    965FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:33:31Toni Venlinen1:56:32
    966FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:33:34Mika Rinta-Keturi1:58:58
    967FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:34:29Ilkka Sillanp1:55:03
    968FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:34:30Petri Saksala1:43:41
    969FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:34:31Sami Turunen1:43:28
    970FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:34:31Jermu Kujanp1:51:48
    971FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:34:35Timo Neuvonen2:14:59
    972SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:34:41Reto Pusterla1:48:26
    973SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:34:41Alexander Nilsson2:12:25
    974FINMaasillat (977)+2:34:49Antti Maasilta1:39:11
    975FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:34:52Juha Mntyl1:53:15
    976SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:34:54Gian-Reto Schaad1:50:07
    977FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:34:54Petri Vliharju1:58:39
    978FINeLadies (1604)+2:34:57Mervi Heinaro1:57:42
    979FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:34:58Pauli Torri2:01:25
    980FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:35:01Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:06:08
    981FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:35:04Niko Torvela1:58:35
    982FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:35:09Janne Mankinen2:05:28
    983FINHollmenit (1706)+2:35:13Iiro Hollmn1:59:35
    984FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:35:13Ilpo Pitkniemi1:48:59
    985FINHirviveikot (827)+2:35:17Mikko Olkkonen1:57:49
    986GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:35:20Calum Coombs1:44:50
    987FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:35:38Tuomas Hiltunen2:17:02
    988FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:35:39Jyrki Kerminen1:57:20
    989FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:35:45Mikko Pynnnen1:47:44
    990SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:35:47Andres Laas1:38:52
    991FINFTA (741)+2:36:04Janne Tuovila2:00:01
    992FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:36:22Heikki Kyt2:03:47
    993NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:36:47Jostein Kvakland1:27:58
    994FINOP (845)+2:37:00Pami Pihlstrm2:23:58
    995FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:37:193 Sport in Muhos1:53:39
    996SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:37:32Per Gusts1:38:43
    997FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:37:36Eero Jalonen1:41:15
    998FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:37:49Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:58:10
    999FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:37:53Eero Kahila1:49:09
    1000FINSettiijt (480)+2:37:58Asko Hmlinen1:47:44
    1001FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:38:00Vesa Jussila1:59:04
    1002FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:38:11Esa Rantasalo1:58:25
    1003FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:38:19Slava Ilchenko2:07:33
    1004FINTeam Azure (758)+2:38:21Tommi Lainema1:51:46
    1005FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:38:24Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:51:39
    1006FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:38:26Nikolai Muurman1:41:41
    1007FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:38:28Jukka Auvinen1:37:54
    1008SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:38:38Julia Davidsson1:53:08
    1009FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:38:40Esa Leppniemi1:48:50
    1010FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:38:42Verneri Nieminen1:48:30
    1011FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:38:46Sergej Popov1:40:18
    1012FINSito (873)+2:38:48Paavo Hurskainen2:09:08
    1013FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:38:48Heikki Korppi1:58:43
    1014FINHRUP (1171)+2:38:50Juha Sepponen2:00:19
    1015FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:38:51Arto Korhonen1:59:45
    1016FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:38:57Mikael Tervaskanto1:54:17
    1017FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:38:59Timo Torniainen1:59:39
    1018FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:39:01Markku Nikki1:48:34
    1019FINKanuuna (1117)+2:39:03Kimmo Kuitunen2:03:07
    1020FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:39:04Ilkka Lassila1:40:50
    1021FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:39:04Erno Levniemi2:10:15
    1022FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:39:05Milla Lohikainen1:49:50
    1023FINHappyOrNot (1126)+2:39:06Risto Kataja2:20:50
    1024FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:39:09Sami Kmrinen1:54:07
    1025FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:39:12Jukka Salonen1:59:07
    1026FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:39:12Jani Vahala1:52:47
    1027FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:39:13Satu Paalanen1:50:10
    1028FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:39:21Juha Murtomki1:48:28
    1029FINAjolinja (970)+2:39:24Ari Jskelinen2:03:19
    1030FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:39:25Kimmo Mki2:02:48
    1031FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:39:29Reima Veijalainen2:07:10
    1032FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:39:31Mika Mikkola1:49:58
    1033SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:39:32Johan tting2:03:11
    1034FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:39:34Esa Haaranen2:01:13
    1035FINEDX (785)+2:39:38Harri Hakaste2:02:42
    1036FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:39:40Ville Varis1:56:28
    1037FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:39:50Riku Vlivaara2:22:14
    1038FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:39:51Mikael Sundstrm1:54:34
    1039FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:39:52Tommi Hiltunen1:53:02
    1040FINKotipojat (801)+2:39:54Tuomo Pesonen2:04:10
    1041FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:39:56Markku Tuominen2:00:23
    1042FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+2:40:00Marko Andsten2:06:36
    1043FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:40:02Jani Lehmuskoski1:47:41
    1044FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:40:05Pekka Laitinen1:49:01
    1045FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:40:11Samuli Teittinen2:06:33
    1046FINsalparasti (874)+2:40:12Tuomas Liukkonen1:40:11
    1047FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:40:14Tapani Jaakkola1:53:02
    1048FINBuildercom (1134)+2:40:15Tuomas Koponen1:54:36
    1049FINOpusCapita (777)+2:40:16Toni Paloheimo1:54:43
    1050FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:40:22Anssi Kokkonen1:36:53
    1051FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:40:22Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:59:08
    1052FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:40:26Petri Hmlinen1:54:49
    1053FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:40:26Marko Mustonen1:56:05
    1054FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+2:40:29Tero Jussinmki2:07:46
    1055FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:40:34Ville Viljaranta2:11:15
    1056FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+2:40:35Eetu Parkkinen2:04:05
    1057FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:40:38Lauri Sumanen1:59:41
    1058FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:40:38Pekka Lehtiniemi2:00:35
    1059FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:40:41Ville Huomolin1:40:54
    1060FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:40:41Lauri Kentt1:46:32
    1061FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:40:45Lasse Kalliomaa2:14:32
    1062FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:40:46Tuukka Tuomela2:04:40
    1063FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:40:48Otto Kumpulainen1:54:59
    1064FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+2:40:49Mika Jr2:24:44
    1065FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:40:51Pentti Mykrlaakso2:05:11
    1066FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:40:53Pekka Kettunen2:08:35
    1067FINATQsi (1217)+2:40:57Aki Hietala2:00:16
    1068FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:40:58Lauri Kontkanen1:38:48
    1069FINRastiketut 2 (806)+2:41:06Heikki Linna1:58:43
    1070FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:41:36Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:09:16
    1071FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:42:09Olli Savolainen1:55:38
    1072FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:42:11Kim Seppnen1:52:41
    1073NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:42:12Ulrik Thisted1:53:22
    1074FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:42:17Iiro Mkel1:55:14
    1075FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:42:21Ari Koskela1:50:03
    1076FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:42:23Juha Vornanen1:46:06
    1077FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:42:24Erkki Tuovila2:06:32
    1078FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:42:25Petri Jrvinen1:55:32
    1079FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+2:42:26Markku Riitaoja2:07:12
    1080FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:42:26Vesa Oksanen2:00:15
    1081FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:42:30Janne Korkalainen1:54:40
    1082FINKTTO (1178)+2:42:31Lauri Jauhiainen2:00:47
    1083FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:42:32Toni Knuutila1:43:29
    1084FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:42:34Markku Karro2:11:02
    1085FINLettupojat (919)+2:42:36Antti Flander1:54:32
    1086FINAC Harharetki (899)+2:42:38Eemeli Kantola2:03:28
    1087FINKoovee 6 (817)+2:43:02Jukka Suojanen2:12:55
    1088FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:43:08Lasse Tommila2:02:33
    1089FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:43:14Sami Hltt1:51:15
    1090FINMacGregor (808)+2:43:15Jussi Rosenstrm1:42:17
    1091FINOutotec (894)+2:43:37Kari Elomki2:19:05
    1092FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:43:40Petri Thnen1:59:03
    1093FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:44:04Bo Johansson1:50:48
    1094FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:44:13Timo Ahlroth1:53:56
    1095FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+2:44:15Juhani Matilainen2:00:18
    1096FINKaakon Eranto (704)+2:44:17Seppo Kylliinen2:11:45
    1097FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+2:44:22Seppo Vtinen2:06:26
    1098FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:44:25Mika Kilpelinen1:50:43
    1099FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+2:44:29Marko Ilomki2:14:52
    1100FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+2:44:31Pauli Salminen1:58:42
    1101FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:44:33Pirkka Annila1:48:06
    1102FINKananpojat (882)+2:44:36Kai Kyckling2:01:19
    1103FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:44:44Antti Hannuniemi1:54:35
    1104FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:44:52Anders Ingman1:57:20
    1105FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+2:44:52Juho Nyholm2:10:45
    1106FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:44:54Olli Nikkari1:52:01
    1107FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:44:57Maija Heikkil1:53:25
    1108FINNeliveto (1236)+2:45:02Lauri Tuominen2:09:52
    1109FINLahden Kaleva (810)+2:45:05Petri Hallikainen2:09:01
    1110LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:45:17Martins Kruze1:38:52
    1111FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:45:36Arto Nummela2:01:52
    1112FINLostBoys (1313)+2:45:44Urpo Jaakkola2:04:17
    1113FINOK Lyllykt (770)+2:47:14Outi Valkonen2:00:44
    1114FINTervanjuojat (1216)+2:47:26Juha-Pekka Loven2:03:27
    1115FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+2:47:36Juhani Rberg2:10:43
    1116FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:48:05Mika Kortesmaa1:47:28
    1117FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:48:15Trml Ville1:40:48
    1118FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+2:48:32Valle Teho2:01:08
    1119FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+2:49:27Martti Kangasniemi2:04:27
    1120FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+2:49:50Ville Mrsky2:35:19
    1121FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+2:49:52Jenna Vanhatalo2:19:36
    1122NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+2:49:53Harald Storrnning2:05:24
    1123FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+2:49:56Riku Merikoski2:18:21
    1124FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+2:49:56Petri Lauttia2:34:43
    1125FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+2:50:11Kimmo Partanen2:03:38
    1126FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:50:13Jari Lappalainen1:46:17
    1127FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:50:14Martti Hassila1:46:51
    1128FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+2:50:15Sebastian Kulkula2:21:34
    1129FINEnegia (1015)+2:50:18Antti Kouvo1:51:09
    1130FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:50:20Mikael Sippo1:49:55
    1131FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+2:50:28Roland Hst2:13:54
    1132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+2:50:51Arto Vilppola2:12:57
    1133FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:50:53Tero Rannila1:47:00
    1134FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:51:02Robert Ljungberg1:51:04
    1135NORModum OL 2 (1390)+2:51:02Henning Ravns2:04:17
    1136FINTuuripellet (653)+2:51:09Jussi Vanhanen1:47:24
    1137FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:51:20Juha Rauhansalo1:54:38
    1138FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+2:51:25Petri Vuori2:04:16
    1139FINValmet Technologies (841)+2:51:26Simo Horsma-aho2:13:29
    1140FINCSC (1030)+2:51:29Toni Kuparinen2:17:18
    1141FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+2:51:36Olli Hmlinen2:15:56
    1142FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:51:52Mikko Tenho1:35:03
    1143FINJukolatiimi (1400)+2:51:57Esko Kyr2:15:03
    1144FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+2:52:02Kati Korhonen2:10:31
    1145FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:52:07Timo Tolonen1:38:24
    1146FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:52:08Jarkko Laine1:58:26
    1147FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:52:12Esko Parikka1:58:24
    1148FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:52:13Jari Holmberg1:39:45
    1149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:52:14Juha Vallittu1:56:41
    1150FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+2:52:30Juhani Pitknen2:23:02
    1151FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:54:17Jouko Kleemola1:59:07
    1152FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:54:20Mika Mkinen1:47:07
    1153FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:54:24Kalle Ikonen1:54:29
    1154FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:54:35Juhani Leppsalmi1:46:10
    1155FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+2:54:39Aki-Matti Alanen2:10:22
    1156FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+2:54:52Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:07:57
    1157FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+2:54:55Sellman Klaus2:05:44
    1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+2:54:55Joose Pohjanen2:06:36
    1159FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+2:55:04Timo Vanhala2:17:13
    1160FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+2:55:12Keijo Ruotsalainen2:30:24
    1161FININUS (1762)+2:55:12Leonid Sheljkov3:10:53
    1162FINPaVi (586)+2:55:46Antti Santaharju2:02:27
    1163FINExme (1685)+2:55:50Matias Korpela1:56:53
    1164FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:55:55Antti Siltala1:54:05
    1165FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:55:59Ilkka Kudjoi1:51:26
    1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:56:08Raino Lampinen1:59:13
    1167FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:56:09Petri Paukkunen1:24:19
    1168FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:56:13Johannes Jutila1:55:27
    1169FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:56:15Janne Kiiliinen1:56:13
    1170FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:56:18Henri ij2:00:49
    1171FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:56:21Terhi Jaakkola1:41:32
    1172FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:56:22Marko Yli-Kauppila2:01:12
    1173FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+2:56:31Tuomo Puustinen2:05:03
    1174FINEricsson SK (889)+2:56:34Istvan Szanto1:39:32
    1175FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:56:49Mikko Leinonen1:39:43
    1176SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:56:50Oskar Klockar1:46:29
    1177FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+2:56:53Jussi Sipil2:24:37
    1178FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:56:56Matti Lehto1:55:07
    1179FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:56:57Jari Oikarainen1:59:59
    1180FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+2:57:00Arto Peltokorpi2:22:30
    1181FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:57:12Tuomas Hongell1:38:27
    1182FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+2:57:17Hannu Hr2:17:32
    1183FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+2:57:22Jarmo Kerttula2:22:38
    1184FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:57:22Paavo Rasilo1:55:27
    1185FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:57:47Jukka Huttunen1:50:00
    1186FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:57:50Jari Maunuksela1:45:00
    1187FINKarsTa (1724)+2:58:27Veli-Matti Oikari1:51:32
    1188FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+2:58:30Atso Ala-Kopsala2:23:59
    1189FINMattersoft (1212)+2:58:31Tero Piirainen2:09:37
    1190FINTaxi Team (742)+2:58:36Ari Rantanen2:03:10
    1191FINLets get LOST (1656)+2:58:44Artur Haavisto2:12:54
    1192FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:59:03Esko Huhta1:59:03
    1193FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+2:59:09Erkki Tamminen2:28:15
    1194FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+2:59:15Petri Pirhonen2:09:28
    1195FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:59:20Heikki Haarajoki1:57:14
    1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:59:41Lauri Pesonen2:31:53
    1197FINSPYMS (1083)+2:59:50Jarkko Luukkanen2:04:26
    1198FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:59:56Janne Leinonen1:59:46
    1199FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:00:01Oskari Pirttikoski2:18:32
    1200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:00:02Sakari Mikkola2:08:56
    1201FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:00:14Hannu Harju2:25:33
    1202FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:00:14Antti Kalliomki1:59:38
    1203FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:00:40Petri Stranden2:08:10
    1204FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:01:19Arja Nuolioja2:02:00
    1205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:01:21Kari Sane2:09:37
    1206FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:01:22Heikki Pulkkinen2:06:35
    1207FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:01:25Timo Martikainen2:21:33
    1208FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:02:01Marko Rintanen2:01:21
    1209FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:02:30Riku Annala2:13:13
    1210FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:02:31Juho Kotakorva2:05:38
    1211FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:02:33Antti Jyrkoski1:54:40
    1212FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:02:34Panu Tuomikko2:14:18
    1213FINTurska (1183)+3:02:37Arto Kpynen2:16:15
    1214FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:02:45Pinja Toivanen1:49:36
    1215FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:02:45Arto Laukka1:44:13
    1216FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:02:46Jani Hartonen1:46:11
    1217FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:02:47Keijo Lakkinen2:24:02
    1218FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:03:00Ville Sde2:14:16
    1219FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:03:03Timo Rtk2:18:37
    1220FINSports by LUT (879)+3:03:05Petri Hautaniemi2:10:51
    1221FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:03:16Robert Bjrnman1:40:20
    1222FINKorona (1072)+3:03:36Hannu Pulakka2:24:39
    1223FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:04:45Tommi Pasanen2:39:56
    1224FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:04:55Ikonen Janne1:44:41
    1225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:05:00Aku Korhonen1:50:13
    1226FINPYVMM (1147)+3:05:02Pekka Nurmi2:17:05
    1227FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:05:04Pekka Grnlund1:51:32
    1228FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:05:07Jouni Leppsaajo2:15:16
    1229FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:05:08Erkki Laukkanen2:02:33
    1230FINSK Samperi (903)+3:05:10Jarno Karjalainen1:55:47
    1231FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:05:12Olli Mkinen2:06:07
    1232FINLyyti (1736)+3:05:13Petri Karvinen2:10:03
    1233FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:05:14Matias Hmlinen2:01:12
    1234FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:05:23Mikko Leppl2:01:58
    1235FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:06:16Sampsa Launiainen1:57:52
    1236FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:06:18Mikko Saarnio1:45:44
    1237FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:06:21Heikki Kultala1:57:09
    1238FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:06:31Heikki Makkonen2:32:54
    1239FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:06:32Christophe Dodin2:10:42
    1240FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:06:41Raimo Mattila2:13:42
    1241FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:06:41Saku Tauriainen2:13:18
    1242FINKanin tahti (957)+3:06:49Rami Aaltonen2:11:35
    1243FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:07:07Esko Kiuru2:13:57
    1244FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:07:09Tero Tiitu2:20:39
    1245FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:07:22Hannu Peni2:24:00
    1246FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:07:23Vili Jrvi2:18:10
    1247FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:07:24Kai Rahkonen2:08:35
    1248FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:07:26Taneli Pakarinen2:03:58
    1249FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:07:28Esa Piitulainen1:54:01
    1250FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:07:34Seppo Laaksamo2:06:31
    1251FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:07:40Tero Jyrhm2:00:42
    1252FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:07:43Petri Harsunen2:01:25
    1253FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:07:49Tomi Salminen1:53:06
    1254FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:07:50Jarkko Prssinen2:09:32
    1255FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:07:57Pertti Sillanp2:00:13
    1256FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:08:15Miikka Hourula1:49:02
    1257FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:09:16Jouni Metso1:48:16
    1258FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:09:44Esa Vesterinen1:57:37
    1259FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:09:47Jussi Miettinen2:05:57
    1260FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:09:57Jari Schroderus2:17:51
    1261FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:09:59Ari Peltola2:00:10
    1262FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:10:07Niina Laininen1:55:46
    1263FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:10:08Joni Jskelinen1:54:48
    1264FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:10:09Mikael Fogelholm1:56:25
    1265FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:10:12Sakke Ahoniemi2:13:36
    1266FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:10:15Olli Koivumki1:50:30
    1267ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:10:15Olafur Jonsson2:18:33
    1268FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:10:22Frank Kevin2:06:43
    1269FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:10:26Keijo Kiviluoma2:17:26
    1270FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:10:33Timo Laurila2:23:14
    1271FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:10:43Eero Koivusalo1:59:40
    1272FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:10:45Aarne Keurulainen1:53:50
    1273FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:11:04Janne Nuotio2:08:11
    1274FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:12:05Mika Rahja1:32:30
    1275FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:12:08Ville Pulkkinen2:05:21
    1276FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:12:11Jouko Vuolle2:02:00
    1277FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:12:14Pietu Heiskanen1:54:04
    1278FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:12:39Vesa Mrsky1:34:16
    1279FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:13:08Harri Karling1:59:43
    1280FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:13:13Daniel Wiik1:50:21
    1281FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:13:18Tommi Ojala2:17:09
    1282FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:13:19Tuomo Muhonen1:57:49
    1283FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:13:23Henri Tervo2:01:37
    1284FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:13:26Marko Siira2:03:24
    1285FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:13:39Kari Jylh2:00:27
    1286FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:13:47Pekka Kaski2:15:03
    1287FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:13:49Hannes Ikheimo2:02:16
    1288FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:13:52Ari Jouppila2:19:56
    1289FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:14:01Mika Vuorimaa2:29:26
    1290FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:14:02Auvo Viita-aho2:10:01
    1291FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:14:03Tor-Olof Blomster2:10:04
    1292FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:14:05Jouko Snellman1:47:37
    1293GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:14:09Harri Laulumaa1:51:31
    1294FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:14:12Jukka Kaikkonen2:03:31
    1295FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:14:15Jaakko Nurmi2:11:55
    1296FINVarnitsa (994)+3:14:16Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:10:00
    1297FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:14:17Patrik stman2:10:41
    1298FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:14:31Anneli Lvsund2:02:08
    1299FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:14:36Satu Sintonen2:01:12
    1300FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+3:14:39Jarkko Luotola2:22:24
    1301FINTrafix (1642)+3:14:39Heikki Alkila2:23:50
    1302FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:14:42Juha Pietil2:13:51
    1303FINOnninen (1575)+3:14:44Kalle Pohja2:06:01
    1304GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:14:48Olli Heikkinen2:15:04
    1305FINRoamers (937)+3:14:53Kari Mahlberg2:23:52
    1306FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:14:55Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:03:32
    1307FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:14:57Ismo Kakko1:55:29
    1308FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:15:10Roope Ruusunen2:14:22
    1309FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:15:45Keijo Kunto1:44:36
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:16:07Ilpo Puputti2:23:00
    1311FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:16:24Tapio Ojala2:27:37
    1312FINWIO Team (1254)+3:17:42Jari Vlimaa2:13:48
    1313FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:17:45Asko Senttula2:09:45
    1314FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:18:02Jouko Mkinen2:24:01
    1315FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:18:26Seppo Lehtimki2:19:47
    1316LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:19:26Smudzis Margers2:20:34
    1317FINErs seura (1259)+3:19:41Joni Isorinne2:17:55
    1318FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:20:11Jussi Kykk2:12:54
    1319FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:20:19Kari Sinikallas1:41:21
    1320FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:20:53Jouko Humppi2:02:54
    1321FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:20:54Tommi Kuorilehto2:18:53
    1322FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:20:57Esko Siren1:57:51
    1323FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:21:15Kenneth Reinikka2:01:33
    1324FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:22:11Ville Hietanen2:20:00
    1325FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:22:14Jouni Iso-Markku1:59:17
    1326FINRejlers (1158)+3:22:20Timo Haltia1:56:14
    1327FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:22:20Pekka Oittinen1:54:48
    1328FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:22:24Kim Slotte2:09:24
    1329FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:22:38Ari Manninen2:09:15
    1330FINRastisudit (1637)+3:22:46Jussi Kivioja2:02:41
    1331FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:24:06Kai Vesikallio2:01:52
    1332FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:25:06Niko Kivel2:07:04
    1333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:25:29Jussi Kettunen2:11:01
    1334FINCadpool (1055)+3:25:33Juuso Visnen1:52:13
    1335FINVierestohi (1353)+3:25:36Ilpo Moisa2:11:17
    1336FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:25:41Timo Pietikinen2:05:16
    1337FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:25:43Timo Suokonautio2:04:39
    1338FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:25:47Janne Andersson2:13:00
    1339FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:26:21Mikko Ollila2:25:07
    1340FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:26:24Paula Hakulinen2:59:14
    1341FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:26:29Jarmo Viita2:14:46
    1342FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:26:53Jouko Ruuskanen2:09:49
    1343FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+3:27:01Antte Vuosku2:53:02
    1344FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:27:03Jouko Turunen2:47:02
    1345FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+3:27:27Virva Vuorenp2:35:26
    1346FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:27:32Marko Jylhnlehto2:43:20
    1347FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:27:53Juho Dahl1:47:23
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:28:10Hannu Syrjnen2:09:43
    1349FINMetos (947)+3:28:13Antti Myllys2:10:08
    1350LATMona OK (567)+3:28:29Janis Nagelis2:02:37
    1351FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:28:40Henri Eloranta2:09:27
    1352FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:28:42Lauri Lukander2:14:11
    1353FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:29:10Hannu Salmela2:33:29
    1354FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:29:19Mikko Kero2:00:17
    1355FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+3:29:29Topi Haarlaa3:01:29
    1356FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:29:53Harri Henttonen1:55:10
    1357FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:29:55Tommi Torni2:10:09
    1358FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:30:27Heikki Nurmela1:58:22
    1359FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:30:44Jari Parkkonen2:36:54
    1360FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:30:48Tommi Helander2:11:45
    1361DENStronger Together (793)+3:30:49Lasse Heininen1:43:37
    1362FINKilon Miekka (1057)+3:30:49Janne Trmnen2:24:29
    1363LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:30:52Andris Leja1:58:59
    1364SWESMHI IF (506)+3:30:57Robert Irestig1:39:44
    1365FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:30:57Kimmo Holappa1:59:47
    1366FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:31:04Jyri Maanp2:33:19
    1367FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+3:31:10Mikko Helander2:35:52
    1368FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+3:31:21Valtteri Suorsa2:35:55
    1369SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:31:26Lars Gerhardsson2:07:30
    1370FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:33:30Matti Ahola2:02:55
    1371FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:33:58Timo Nieminen2:30:28
    1372FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+3:34:00Janne Suominen2:32:16
    1373FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+3:34:02Juhani Koskiranta2:34:32
    1374FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+3:34:03Markku Havukainen2:33:18
    1375FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+3:34:06Antti Manninen2:24:41
    1376FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:35:08Antti Isoknt2:15:35
    1377FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:35:14Timo Hmynen2:43:03
    1378FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:35:19Juha-Pekka Lemponen2:48:54
    1379FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:35:19Antti Rsnen2:02:06
    1380FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+3:35:52Jarmo Kallio3:02:06
    1381FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:35:58Juuso Aurasmaa1:55:09
    1382FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+3:36:01Timo Kiiveri1:50:01
    1383FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+3:36:16Matti Toppari2:23:14
    1384FINKntit (1019)+3:36:21Toni Nevantausta1:52:30
    1385FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:36:59Niilo Sevon2:11:04
    1386FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:37:51Antti Lumijrvi2:15:04
    1387LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:37:54Aivar Tihane2:29:22
    1388FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:37:58Jarmo Vainio2:10:03
    1389FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:38:25Timo Lehto2:48:23
    1390FINTamrock (1298)+3:38:42Eero Makkonen2:02:24
    1391FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+3:38:50Ruut Uusitalo2:07:53
    1392FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:38:58Tero Jrvinen1:42:21
    1393FINGustafsson seven (1605)+3:39:07Kristoffer Gustafsson3:06:39
    1394FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:39:09Jarno Pukema1:58:32
    1395FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:39:13Lauri Gylen2:02:12
    1396FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+3:39:24Kai Yli-Sipil2:16:30
    1397SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:39:30Per Fredberg1:27:41
    1398FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+3:39:31Jukka Pispala2:22:48
    1399FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+3:39:42Kari Kinnunen2:19:05
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:39:44Jarno Riikonen1:34:07
    1401FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:39:52Kimmo Mansner2:25:11
    1402FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:39:58Hanna Taimn2:22:15
    1403BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:40:04Pascal Mylle3:14:36
    1404FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:40:47Tanja Mnnist2:20:43
    1405FINRaula Team (1659)+3:40:50Mikko Raula1:51:30
    1406FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:40:50Pekka Niemi2:04:32
    1407FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:42:57Perttu Valaja2:08:04
    1408FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:43:01Sari Lhdeniemi1:59:15
    1409FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+3:43:04Jukka Peltonen2:12:42
    1410FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:43:06Antti Jokinen2:11:03
    1411FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:43:21Markku Reiman2:33:03
    1412FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:43:33Tomi Collander2:21:36
    1413FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:43:36Ossi Rautio2:12:28
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:43:45Atte Haavisto2:06:42
    1415FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:44:00Eetu Haataja1:51:20
    1416FINNabla (1289)+3:44:07Ritva Rissanen2:15:54
    1417FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:44:08Markku Vihersalo2:55:53
    1418FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+3:44:09Ilkka Matikka2:23:50
    1419FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:44:16Jukka Nikkari2:24:40
    1420FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:44:41Juha Parviainen2:01:21
    1421FINKonserni (1198)+3:45:54Karl Korpijaakko2:09:30
    1422FINSweco 2 (911)+3:45:57Timo Pekkinen1:54:00
    1423FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:45:59Ville Hyden1:58:31
    1424FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:45:59Uolevi Nurmi2:09:57
    1425FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:46:01Tanja Autio2:05:55
    1426FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:46:01Tuomo Waltari2:05:31
    1427FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:46:04Tuomas Hytnen2:06:48
    1428FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:46:05Marko Martikainen1:53:40
    1429FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:46:08Jani Markkanen2:10:09
    1430FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:46:10Timo Kavakko1:54:27
    1431FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:46:11Kari Laukkarinen2:21:08
    1432FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:46:18Elmeri Numminen2:04:19
    1433FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:46:22Ari Honkimaa2:27:42
    1434FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:46:24Asko Weijo2:24:36
    1435FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:46:31Jyri Lommi2:27:08
    1436FINPowerfinn (1230)+3:46:42Asko Aavasalo2:45:11
    1437FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:46:43Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:07:31
    1438FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+3:46:44Pekka Holopainen2:43:57
    1439FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:46:50Ari Kolunsarka2:08:02
    1440FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:46:54Mikko Nousiainen2:07:30
    1441FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:46:57Miika Kunnari2:14:11
    1442FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:46:59Marko Toivo2:11:37
    1443FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+3:47:01Erik Salminen3:00:26
    1444FINWellGuide (1574)+3:47:02Kimmo Kekki2:51:18
    1445FINME Pummit (1172)+3:47:03Olavi Toivainen2:18:06
    1446FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+3:47:04Esa Juura2:23:44
    1447FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+3:47:23Roberto Airoldi2:32:32
    1448FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:47:42Juhana Vuorio2:39:43
    1449FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+3:48:01Juha Rikkinen2:12:35
    1450FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+3:48:03Osmo Saarikoski2:12:45
    1451FINSkipoli (1612)+3:48:21Iivari Heikkil1:58:22
    1452FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:48:25Matti Karttunen2:16:23
    1453FINTekes InnOK (1201)+3:48:30Antti Tyrvinen2:29:03
    1454FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:48:33Joonas Timperi2:03:38
    1455RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:48:40Alexander Kulikov2:00:58
    1456FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+3:48:46Risto Ilomki2:22:15
    1457FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:49:09Esko Pirttimki2:11:29
    1458FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:49:51Marko Saarinen2:03:57
    1459FINTT226 (1584)+3:49:51Martti Roponen2:12:51
    1460FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+3:49:52Lauri Parviainen2:16:08
    1461FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:49:54Aku Virjula2:07:03
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+3:49:59Mikko Hyvri2:20:47
    1463FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+3:50:01Petro Vnsk2:31:57
    1464FINTupifast (1674)+3:50:08Eero Toivonen2:29:51
    1465FINLounapartio (1718)+3:50:48Jyrki Kangasmki2:17:33
    1466FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:50:51Petri Vierti2:14:43
    1467FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+3:50:54Pertti Tuominen2:23:46
    1468FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+3:50:57Pentti Reinikainen2:39:48
    1469FINToiska (1067)+3:50:59Roope Lenkkeri2:24:04
    1470FINSurut (1564)+3:51:44Lauri Kimpimki2:15:03
    1471FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:51:48Petri Lindstrm2:01:25
    1472FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:51:52Jussi Koskinen2:21:49
    1473FINJre (1222)+3:51:53Antti Kokkola2:07:02
    1474FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:52:00Susanna Kalenius2:02:46
    1475FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:52:03Hannu Sillanp1:45:56
    1476FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+3:52:06Antti Koivisto2:18:09
    1477FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:52:07Marko Lehtinen1:50:29
    1478FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:52:11Antti Liljaniemi1:48:45
    1479FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:52:21Mika Vilen2:03:05
    1480FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:53:48Tero Rm2:05:16
    1481FINKimito SF (1059)+3:53:57Mikko Hoikkala2:08:38
    1482FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+3:53:59Arimo Koivisto2:47:02
    1483FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:54:03Oliver Heinonen2:04:29
    1484FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:54:07Viljo Johansson1:57:25
    1485FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+3:54:15Juuso Puolanne3:03:42
    1486FINvATE kings (1068)+3:54:19Leena Aalto1:47:58
    1487FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:54:48Samuli Hartikainen1:58:35
    1488SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:56:07Andreas Claesson1:50:41
    1489FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:56:50Leo Ukkonen2:02:51
    1490FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:57:17Arto Kiiskinen1:51:36
    1491FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+3:58:13Mika Penttil2:21:55
    1492FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+3:58:14Aku Khknen2:23:48
    1493FINErnaali (1103)+4:00:20Juhani Kirma2:20:33
    1494FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:00:34Jukka Menanttila2:04:05
    1495FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:00:55Jyrki Rahkola2:45:55
    1496FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:01:13Tom Grn3:10:07
    1497FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:01:14Riku Rantala2:25:04
    1498FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:01:16Samu Salmelin2:56:55
    1499FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:01:19Markku Mntyl2:44:54
    1500FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:01:25Antti Kuitula2:31:43
    1501FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:02:21Juho Tammi1:46:43
    1502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:02:28Tero Immonen2:19:49
    1503FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:05:43Pasi Valjakka2:33:35
    1504FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:06:29Pirjo Pajarinen2:22:50
    1505FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:06:50Miro Palm2:27:47
    1506FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:06:51Tero Mki2:24:07
    1507FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:06:53Petri Hirvonen2:23:41
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:06:54Pertti Vuorinen2:20:38
    1509FINRaTro (961)+4:06:58Pietu Parikka2:59:36
    1510FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:08:27Jouni Rekola2:24:18
    1511FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:09:26Toni Kouvonen2:26:48
    1512FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:09:37Matias Hemmil3:03:58
    1513FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:09:46Tero Kanerva3:07:51
    1514FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:10:45Kari Heinonen1:56:46
    1515FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:10:45Mika Pimininen2:04:14
    1516FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:10:47Antti Hyttinen2:06:27
    1517FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:11:54Jori Karlsson2:31:42
    1518FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:11:57Harri Niemi2:11:34
    1519FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:12:22Eemeli Lantta2:23:19
    1520FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:14:13Eetu Immonen2:32:50
    1521FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:14:14Mikko Paavola2:22:52
    1522FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:14:44Matti Pellikka1:37:33
    1523FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:14:57Juri Suves2:31:03
    1524FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:15:04Jussi Ristimki2:20:35
    1525FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:15:11Joonas Pohjola2:18:48
    1526FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:15:15Kai Mutka2:31:14
    1527FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:15:18Jouko Jakala2:11:17
    1528FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:15:20Dan Auren2:20:02
    1529FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:15:22Jaakko Virtanen2:18:08
    1530FINYle boland (1620)+4:15:26Peter Karlberg2:31:14
    1531FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:15:26Kalle Reunanen2:38:40
    1532FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:15:31Lauri Tonteri2:23:46
    1533FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:15:36Ilkka Hyypi2:57:56
    1534FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:16:36Janne Mikola2:40:05
    1535FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:16:44Riku Riihilahti2:36:43
    1536FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:16:49Seppo Aarnio2:26:35
    1537FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:18:37Timo Lainema1:37:53
    1538FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:18:58Kari Sumiala2:26:27
    1539FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:19:04Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:58:13
    1540FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:19:14Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:13:31
    1541FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:19:17Jani Saarinen2:34:50
    1542FINABB SK (1745)+4:19:43Heikki Pollari3:06:42
    1543FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+4:19:52Anders Sjholm3:48:47
    1544FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:23:45Erkki Hurmerinta2:06:37
    1545FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:26:49Voitto Manninen2:42:18
    1546FINSK SK (1336)+4:26:52Anssi Salmela2:52:10
    1547FINVaadin (1524)+4:26:54Lund Tatu2:34:01
    1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:26:57Lassi Kpp2:37:06
    1549FINDatactica (1024)+4:28:17Seppo Kuusisto2:18:12
    1550FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+4:30:42Esa Heimo2:27:23
    1551FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+4:31:53Petri Kangassalo3:46:14
    1552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:33:13Jari Vuopio2:27:50
    1553FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:33:16Hannu Backman2:36:14
    1554FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:33:25Timo Ronkainen2:19:43
    1555FINJucat Team (1303)+4:33:32Matti Kangas2:23:53
    1556FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+4:33:54Kimmo Lnnmark2:49:28
    1557FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:35:44Toni Haapala1:49:56
    1558FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:37:36Timo Polari2:15:46
    1559FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+4:37:46Mikko Hminen2:32:53
    1560FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:37:47Petri Maunula2:19:46
    1561FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:38:43Pekka Suomalainen2:26:18
    1562FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:43:34Tomi Tilli1:59:18
    1563FINTeam Supponen (1532)+4:43:45Markku Sipi2:47:13
    1564FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+4:44:00Niko Oksanen3:24:16
    1565FINOC Tuska (1721)+4:45:09Mika Heikkinen2:19:52
    1566FINX-Boomarit (1341)+4:45:34Mikko Tuovio3:22:30
    1567FINJoutomiehet (1339)+4:46:06Jyrki Luukko3:44:49
    1568FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+4:46:44Jere Mkiranta3:20:03
    1569FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:48:15Kari Kanerva1:53:08
    1570FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+4:50:31Jari Parkkali2:59:26
    1571FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+4:50:36Kristiina Ahlqvist2:51:34
    1572FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+4:53:15Ilkka Sallinen2:08:40
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+4:53:17Tommi Kontulainen2:06:57
    1574FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+4:55:38Albert Salmi3:23:15
    1575FINKela 2 (1255)+4:55:53Jouni Pajunen2:50:47
    1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+4:56:27Max Alanko3:13:29
    1577FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+4:56:35Tero Liiri2:35:05
    1578FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+4:58:16Markus Kangas2:40:35
    1579FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+4:58:19Hannu Autto2:36:02
    1580FINTrimico (1730)+4:58:21Tuomas Mtt2:55:42
    1581FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+4:58:33Roni Tuovola2:14:20
    1582FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+4:58:37Mika Laiti3:08:56
    1583FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+4:58:41Leena Ojala2:13:20
    1584FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:00:05Mikko-Jussi Backman2:55:17
    1585FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:00:29Jouko Kauttonen2:53:11
    1586FINContact force (1308)+5:05:35Jussi Takaneva2:38:37
    1587FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+5:05:40Timo Mynttinen2:34:26
    1588FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:07:29Lauri Hieta2:47:02
    1589FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:07:30Kari Nuuttila2:38:30
    1590FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:07:33Joonas Laakso3:26:27
    1591FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:07:36Arto Myllymki2:56:53
    1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:07:56Jussi Kallio2:27:37
    1593FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+5:08:42Petteri Kivist3:12:11
    1594FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:14:49Toni Immonen2:52:43
    1595FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:14:52Samo Siren3:24:36
    1596FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:14:54Timo Hnninen3:08:31
    1597FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+5:15:26Juha Rih3:18:18
    1598FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:16:46Ermo Inkeroinen2:54:48
    1599FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:17:31Miina Orell3:23:19
    1600FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:17:34Jukka Kontinen2:31:45
    1601FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:17:41Jukka Rahkonen2:27:22
    1602FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:17:44Joachim Wunsch2:43:19
    1603FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:17:47Matias Laine2:16:29
    1604FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:18:24Juha Silvanto2:50:34
    1605FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+5:18:31Etti Kantola2:50:15
    1606FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:20:24Juha-Pekka Jrvinen2:48:59
    1607FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:20:25Ari Kukkonen2:47:19
    1608FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+5:20:54Jani Elo2:50:38
    1609FINKilpparit (1311)+5:24:02Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen3:44:18
    1610FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:28:20Marko Hnninen2:07:33
    1611FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+5:30:41Juho Hatakka2:47:28
    1612FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+5:37:42Matti Sippola2:09:01
    1613FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+5:39:05Petri Kaskinen2:35:09
    1614FINIisalmen Visa (285)+5:42:09Tomi Karvonen2:32:50
    1615FINKaLu-05 (830)+5:52:29Juhani Mkel2:32:56
    1616FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+5:53:35Mikko Akkola2:51:41
    1617FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+5:56:04Nikke Partio2:35:05
    1618FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+5:56:12Marko Laiho2:44:29
    1619FINKnut Posse (1540)+6:04:11Antti Lukkarila3:27:41
    1620FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+6:04:14Jorma Hmlinen3:36:36
    1621FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+6:04:47Marko Reilimo4:33:27
    1622FINPummilla yhn (1716)+6:05:14Jarno Hilvenius3:58:38
    1623FINRastikato (1337)+6:05:22Jaakko Knuuttila3:47:16
    1624FINSallan Karhut (1127)+6:13:58Paavo Hautajrvi3:16:33
    1625FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+6:13:58Timo Koponen3:17:21
    1626FINDNA - SYV (1613)+6:13:59Reijo Malinen3:03:05
    1627FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+6:16:50Harri Kinnunen4:26:44
    1628FINA Smacking Future (1714)+6:18:11Ronny Wahlstrm4:56:40
    1629FINNet Man (1597)+6:20:20Tomi Miettunen3:32:27
    1630FINPVTUTKL (1333)+6:27:06Perttu Silvola2:41:56
    1631FINKompassibois (1571)+6:28:46Antti Kakkonen3:02:28
    1632FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+6:29:18Johanna Menalusta3:21:31
    1633FINGauss-Krger (1249)+6:38:53Teemu Haapala2:51:43
    1634FINAjokoirat (1283)+6:40:38Arto Aspelin3:19:38
    1635FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+6:40:43Santtu Huotilainen2:50:15
    1636FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+6:41:27Jaakko Vikman2:28:51
    1637FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+6:44:12Ossi Mustola3:31:40
    1638FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+6:45:43Mika Viljanen3:13:10
    1639FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+6:47:28Samu Kaaresvirta2:56:40
    1640FINMustat Veljet (1345)+6:50:25Olli-Pekka Nyman3:14:45
    1641FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+6:59:14Sampo Varjonen2:29:14
    1642FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+7:11:10Juha Lauttamus3:59:39
    1643FINRoamers 3 (1577)+7:25:54Matti Sairanen3:23:24
    1644FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+7:25:57Henri Vainikainen3:17:16
    1645FINElMys (1354)+7:28:48Pekka Heikel5:31:32
    1646FINSpektrum (1522)+7:54:33Joel Wolff2:28:30
    1647FINVuorenveikot (1167)+7:54:53Petteri Kauppinen3:23:24
    1648FINIC Events (1647)+7:54:55Harri Prssinen3:19:25
    1649FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+7:54:58Jouni Salonen2:17:39
    1650FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+7:58:08Konsta Wjuga3:10:21
    1651FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:00:21Antti Ruhanen3:17:37
    1652FINVincit 2 (1553)+8:12:06Esa Ojansivu4:27:15
    1653FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+8:40:28Mauri Vidovic5:36:43
    1654FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+9:28:47Tommi Jrvel3:51:21
    1655FINTeam Acclab (1728)+10:29:43Stefan Parviainen5:40:05
    1656FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:44:20Arto Remes2:14:45