< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:10:20 | Alexey Zemliakov | 48:26 | ||
202 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:10:24 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 55:55 | ||
203 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +2:11:50 | Niklas Carlsson | 48:18 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:12:42 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 50:57 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:13:15 | Jere Kommio | 50:13 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:13:20 | Andreas Hultqvist | 49:16 | ||
207 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:13:25 | Joonas Hirvi | 52:04 | ||
208 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:13:30 | Jekabs Knets | 54:58 | ||
209 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +2:14:04 | Pekka Vuorinen | 56:45 | ||
210 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +2:14:16 | Johan Edenhamn | 52:57 | ||
211 | EUOC (1203) | +2:14:54 | Craig Nolan | 1:01:06 | ||
212 | Emblem IL (1075) | +2:15:00 | Christer Jensen | 1:08:17 | ||
213 | Byåsen IL (150) | +2:15:17 | Otto Richard Eide | 1:00:18 | ||
214 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:15:41 | Jonas Halai | 53:13 | ||
215 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:15:44 | Martin Schagerlind | 58:36 | ||
216 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:15:48 | Arvid Strandberg | 57:31 | ||
217 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +2:15:50 | Johan Sällfors | 55:15 | ||
218 | Helvetica United (1145) | +2:15:58 | Christian Oswald | 1:04:32 | ||
219 | Snättringe SK (221) | +2:16:31 | Göran Nilsson | 1:02:30 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:17:42 | Steve Craig | 46:22 | ||
221 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:19:11 | Janne Ahola | 50:38 | ||
222 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +2:20:29 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:12:17 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:20:34 | Jari Kahiala | 58:47 | ||
224 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:20:43 | Raffael Mathys | 55:41 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:21:12 | Asko Lautamäki | 56:55 | ||
226 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:21:34 | Sergey Zheburtovich | 48:09 | ||
227 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:22:05 | Terho Puustinen | 56:16 | ||
228 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +2:23:06 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:01:14 | ||
229 | Omega (183) | +2:24:00 | Maxim Simakov | 58:57 | ||
230 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +2:24:16 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:00:56 | ||
231 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:24:32 | Santeri Kössi | 55:26 | ||
232 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +2:25:27 | Even Börresen | 1:01:46 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (435) | +2:27:29 | Atte Nokka | 58:25 | ||
234 | Modum OL (117) | +2:27:37 | Severin Berglia | 1:09:54 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +2:27:44 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:05:38 | ||
236 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:27:48 | Winnie Vacant | 54:24 | ||
237 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:30:26 | Oscar Vagman | 55:06 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:30:39 | Timo Maukonen | 54:45 | ||
239 | Asker SK (1012) | +2:31:01 | Erlend Gylver | 1:06:51 | ||
240 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +2:31:21 | Filip Andersson | 1:17:34 | ||
241 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +2:31:34 | Teho Peetsu | 1:06:57 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:31:36 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:02:36 | ||
243 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:31:42 | Aimo Aalto | 1:01:18 | ||
244 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +2:32:01 | Jesper Vikman | 1:16:39 | ||
245 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:32:04 | Stefan Enberg | 1:09:33 | ||
246 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +2:32:15 | David Stigsmark | 1:07:41 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:32:40 | Tuomas Ernamo | 51:52 | ||
248 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:33:15 | Michael Auer | 57:54 | ||
249 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:33:16 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:00:43 | ||
250 | Emit (479) | +2:33:29 | Mika Kulmala | 1:01:26 | ||
251 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:33:45 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 56:15 | ||
252 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:34:40 | Jukka Suominen | 53:59 | ||
253 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:35:20 | Mihail Tyulenev | 54:57 | ||
254 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +2:36:06 | Andreas Stenerud | 1:16:25 | ||
255 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:36:07 | Jan Wasström | 58:15 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:36:07 | Jukka Havento | 56:58 | ||
257 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:36:17 | Joonas Oja | 1:01:16 | ||
258 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:36:19 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:02:41 | ||
259 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:36:33 | Henry Varis | 56:19 | ||
260 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:36:34 | Mervi Pesu | 53:58 | ||
261 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:36:44 | Karsten Leideck | 59:08 | ||
262 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +2:36:49 | Joona Parjanen | 1:26:32 | ||
263 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:36:55 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:05:32 | ||
264 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:36:58 | Morten Sundli | 56:50 | ||
265 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:37:02 | Juho Tuominen | 1:06:37 | ||
266 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:37:36 | Endjis Titomers | 47:23 | ||
267 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:38:00 | Linus Hansen | 1:02:24 | ||
268 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:38:04 | Henri Similä | 55:47 | ||
269 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:38:13 | Jens Christoffersen | 57:58 | ||
270 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:38:20 | Olli Moisander | 49:35 | ||
271 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:39:03 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 55:18 | ||
272 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:39:08 | Björn Field | 1:05:59 | ||
273 | Wing OK (313) | +2:39:10 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:10:10 | ||
274 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:39:18 | Mats Fryksell | 57:20 | ||
275 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:39:24 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 1:03:13 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +2:39:26 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:12:40 | ||
277 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:39:28 | Ove Hedlund | 54:11 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:39:30 | Petri Rusanen | 59:57 | ||
279 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +2:39:48 | Marko Hoikka | 1:08:01 | ||
280 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:39:52 | LångemanPeter Junevik | 57:38 | ||
281 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:39:57 | Sina Tommer | 56:33 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:40:07 | Leo Pyymäki | 46:46 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +2:41:09 | Jorma Varkila | 1:04:45 | ||
284 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:41:29 | Lukas Gustavsson | 57:57 | ||
285 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:41:34 | Albin Claesson | 53:58 | ||
286 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:41:37 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 55:19 | ||
287 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:41:47 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 55:14 | ||
288 | JOKA (357) | +2:41:58 | Tiit Poopuu | 49:47 | ||
289 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:42:08 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 58:30 | ||
290 | OK Milan (220) | +2:42:32 | Hans Liberg | 1:08:48 | ||
291 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:42:36 | Per Arne Engstad | 1:13:37 | ||
292 | Bussola OK (160) | +2:42:53 | Willi Mueller | 55:19 | ||
293 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:42:59 | Patrik Nilsson | 52:00 | ||
294 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:43:02 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:02:52 | ||
295 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +2:43:08 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:00:43 | ||
296 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:43:43 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 55:01 | ||
297 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:43:46 | Harri Mäki | 59:03 | ||
298 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:43:48 | Reto Mueller | 57:40 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:43:58 | Timo Tähtinen | 54:38 | ||
300 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +2:44:05 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:27:26 | ||
301 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:44:38 | Taneli Laine | 1:01:15 | ||
302 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:44:47 | Mikko Rautio | 52:43 | ||
303 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +2:44:53 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:04:50 | ||
304 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:45:42 | Erik Larsson | 1:04:57 | ||
305 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:45:46 | Lisa Larsen | 1:03:08 | ||
306 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:47:07 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:01:45 | ||
307 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +2:47:12 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:01:15 | ||
308 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:48:07 | Michael Imhof | 54:46 | ||
309 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:48:11 | Harijs Meiers | 1:14:28 | ||
310 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:48:13 | Kaspars Radzins | 57:09 | ||
311 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:48:17 | Mårten Olsson | 58:06 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:48:20 | Pekka Noponen | 59:38 | ||
313 | Rastiketut (433) | +2:48:25 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:08:28 | ||
314 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:48:42 | Lukas Hellgren | 58:27 | ||
315 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:49:33 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:10:32 | ||
316 | Verdal OK (345) | +2:49:56 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:00:04 | ||
317 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +2:50:02 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:04:20 | ||
318 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +2:50:11 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:07:43 | ||
319 | Närpes OK (223) | +2:50:25 | Patrik Backlund | 1:07:38 | ||
320 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +2:50:37 | Hannu Heiskanen | 52:05 | ||
321 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:51:06 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:02:41 | ||
322 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:51:10 | Jonas Sundell | 1:04:52 | ||
323 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +2:51:14 | Jonni Nikklassoninnen | 58:17 | ||
324 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:51:17 | Aleksi Anttila | 57:12 | ||
325 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +2:51:19 | Mika Korhonen | 59:15 | ||
326 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +2:52:42 | Markus Nikander | 1:05:54 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +2:53:31 | Kasperi Niemi | 1:13:57 | ||
328 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:53:47 | Magnus Thornell | 54:26 | ||
329 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:53:48 | Aki Yrjä | 57:53 | ||
330 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:53:51 | Blick Johan | 59:30 | ||
331 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:53:58 | Janis Naglis | 48:43 | ||
332 | VERSME (890) | +2:53:59 | Rimvydas Alminas | 53:42 | ||
333 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +2:53:59 | Jiri Valenta | 47:33 | ||
334 | OK Arona (355) | +2:54:02 | Kalhva Kalvis | 1:08:39 | ||
335 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +2:54:02 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:13:51 | ||
336 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +2:54:03 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:13:33 | ||
337 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:54:17 | Christian Redtzer | 57:34 | ||
338 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:54:18 | Jonas Kuke | 52:20 | ||
339 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:54:22 | Priit Pääslane | 52:55 | ||
340 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:54:23 | Linus Rispling | 50:57 | ||
341 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:55:02 | Akseli Ketola | 55:20 | ||
342 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:56:11 | Mikko Toivonen | 58:47 | ||
343 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:56:58 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:06:54 | ||
344 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:57:22 | Tero Vesisenaho | 50:36 | ||
345 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:57:24 | Jukka Salminen | 1:02:19 | ||
346 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +2:57:26 | Miska Autio | 1:05:59 | ||
347 | Petolintu (369) | +2:57:28 | Mikko Sane | 51:15 | ||
348 | OK Kompas (838) | +2:57:31 | Dmytro Kostin | 1:09:38 | ||
349 | Metsähallitus (490) | +2:57:34 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 50:32 | ||
350 | A2 (275) | +2:57:36 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:07:58 | ||
351 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:57:37 | Andreas Curiger | 1:03:13 | ||
352 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +2:57:55 | Raphael Stefanini | 58:54 | ||
353 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:58:36 | Seppo Kairikko | 58:30 | ||
354 | Nostars (534) | +2:58:36 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:00:30 | ||
355 | GNEIST (229) | +2:58:39 | Sturle Nordeide | 1:02:11 | ||
356 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:58:41 | Conny Aren | 51:47 | ||
357 | Ringerike OL (235) | +2:58:43 | Sander Arnevik | 1:08:18 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:58:44 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 59:44 | ||
359 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:58:47 | Thomas Ivarsson | 56:37 | ||
360 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:58:48 | Kent Åstrand | 52:42 | ||
361 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:58:57 | Ville Karinen | 1:11:02 | ||
362 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:59:23 | Sture Ottesen | 1:10:50 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:59:43 | Arttu Vesterinen | 48:31 | ||
364 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +2:59:49 | Callum White | 1:16:13 | ||
365 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:00:14 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:16:38 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:00:56 | Anton Blomdal | 50:17 | ||
367 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:01:05 | Mats Carlsson | 58:42 | ||
368 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:01:09 | Krystian Sedlak | 58:43 | ||
369 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +3:02:03 | Märta Moller | 1:16:16 | ||
370 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:02:08 | Christoph Hutzli | 1:02:18 | ||
371 | Legenda (289) | +3:02:51 | Dmitriy Nekrasov | 54:55 | ||
372 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:03:28 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 56:37 | ||
373 | Laihian Luja (269) | +3:03:30 | Jarkko Lauronen | 51:30 | ||
374 | SK100 (1775) | +3:03:34 | Neeme Loorits | 1:01:05 | ||
375 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:03:37 | Antti Lamminpää | 57:43 | ||
376 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:03:38 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 55:44 | ||
377 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +3:03:48 | Mattias Stolt | 1:21:21 | ||
378 | Solf IK (554) | +3:03:49 | Patrik Levlin | 59:04 | ||
379 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:04:01 | Olof Borell | 1:01:07 | ||
380 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +3:04:06 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:01:42 | ||
381 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:04:09 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:04:43 | ||
382 | Malax IF (478) | +3:04:10 | Lucas Vesterback | 59:19 | ||
383 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:04:52 | Dmitry Safonov | 51:05 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +3:04:55 | Markku Hämäläinen | 58:23 | ||
385 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +3:09:02 | Arttu Mikkonen | 57:48 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +3:09:10 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:07:44 | ||
387 | OK77 3 (921) | +3:09:24 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:17:31 | ||
388 | Socca (526) | +3:09:26 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:03:08 | ||
389 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:10:36 | Tim Bjärengren | 58:27 | ||
390 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +3:10:37 | David Levin | 1:08:32 | ||
391 | OK Österåker (307) | +3:10:38 | Fredrik Stenbeck | 1:02:35 | ||
392 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:11:06 | Andis Reskis | 47:56 | ||
393 | SK Riski (1767) | +3:11:10 | Timo Riski | 1:13:17 | ||
394 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:11:11 | Rolands Blumbeks | 45:19 | ||
395 | Ök-94 (353) | +3:11:46 | Rune Teigland | 1:03:53 | ||
396 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +3:12:28 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:04:05 | ||
397 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:12:31 | Pekka Vieno | 1:05:54 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:12:32 | Tapio Markki | 53:29 | ||
399 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:12:34 | Ole Flaatten | 58:31 | ||
400 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:12:36 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:04:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |