< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +3:12:36 | Sergej Lavonen | 1:01:07 | ||
402 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +3:12:42 | Juha-Matti Inget | 57:06 | ||
403 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +3:12:43 | Karri Koivuniemi | 1:10:23 | ||
404 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:12:45 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:08:38 | ||
405 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +3:12:56 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:06:26 | ||
406 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +3:13:14 | Arto Hakala | 53:23 | ||
407 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +3:13:18 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:08:52 | ||
408 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +3:13:49 | Henrik Holmberg | 57:40 | ||
409 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +3:14:11 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:19:05 | ||
410 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +3:15:40 | Harri Räisänen | 1:11:31 | ||
411 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +3:15:54 | Raivis Grivins | 1:11:21 | ||
412 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +3:17:20 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:13:38 | ||
413 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:17:41 | Andis Janovs | 52:09 | ||
414 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +3:17:42 | Christian Biland | 1:05:21 | ||
415 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +3:17:56 | Petri Stevander | 1:12:03 | ||
416 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +3:18:18 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:19:43 | ||
417 | Medeina (572) | +3:18:26 | Egidijus Gaigalas | 1:05:15 | ||
418 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +3:18:45 | Mikko Kiero | 58:14 | ||
419 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:18:48 | Aapo Häkkinen | 49:55 | ||
420 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +3:18:51 | Mika Manninen | 1:00:15 | ||
421 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +3:18:51 | Tomas Öberg | 59:17 | ||
422 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +3:18:58 | Marko Nygård | 57:05 | ||
423 | IK Falken (565) | +3:18:58 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:00:45 | ||
424 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +3:19:00 | Dmitry Vartanian | 58:18 | ||
425 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +3:19:00 | Henrik Aalto | 1:00:33 | ||
426 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:19:07 | Janne Peltola | 58:53 | ||
427 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +3:19:08 | Seppo Turpeinen | 57:17 | ||
428 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:19:09 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:09:46 | ||
429 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +3:19:10 | Timo Nurminen | 53:33 | ||
430 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +3:19:13 | Lauri Isoaho | 55:38 | ||
431 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +3:19:15 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:00:17 | ||
432 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +3:19:22 | Colin McIntyre | 55:49 | ||
433 | Korven Honka (422) | +3:19:29 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:00:12 | ||
434 | RAE ROK (325) | +3:19:33 | Heigo Pöld | 1:11:47 | ||
435 | OC Toffee (361) | +3:19:41 | Jussi Koskinen | 58:22 | ||
436 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:19:45 | J-P Andelmaa | 49:39 | ||
437 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +3:19:49 | Anders Högmå | 58:07 | ||
438 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +3:19:49 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:02:54 | ||
439 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +3:20:00 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:01:35 | ||
440 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +3:20:02 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:15:38 | ||
441 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +3:20:12 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:01:06 | ||
442 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +3:20:58 | Jari Vikberg | 51:20 | ||
443 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +3:21:02 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:01:35 | ||
444 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +3:21:06 | Aaro Lampinen | 56:29 | ||
445 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +3:21:10 | Tapani Holmijoki | 59:40 | ||
446 | Tibro OK (622) | +3:21:10 | Peter Brämerson | 1:13:11 | ||
447 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +3:21:17 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:12:24 | ||
448 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +3:21:27 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:14:23 | ||
449 | Koovee 5 (634) | +3:21:29 | Juha Ketola | 1:02:40 | ||
450 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +3:21:32 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:03:16 | ||
451 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +3:22:05 | Tammo Esta | 1:03:22 | ||
452 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +3:22:09 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:06:13 | ||
453 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +3:22:23 | Petri Tuominen | 1:02:06 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +3:22:38 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:04:25 | ||
455 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +3:22:46 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:13:49 | ||
456 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +3:23:25 | Tom Stenlund | 1:02:49 | ||
457 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +3:23:36 | Anders Atterbrand | 58:23 | ||
458 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:24:29 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 54:55 | ||
459 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +3:24:41 | Mikael Mellberg | 54:57 | ||
460 | Pullin serkut (601) | +3:24:53 | Esa Korpela | 1:03:36 | ||
461 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +3:24:56 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:08:59 | ||
462 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +3:25:03 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:17:13 | ||
463 | Savon Suunta (380) | +3:25:04 | Juha Kettunen | 1:02:42 | ||
464 | IK Grane (509) | +3:25:17 | Peter Thelin | 57:15 | ||
465 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +3:25:50 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:08:15 | ||
466 | IF Åland (391) | +3:26:16 | Niklas Böling | 1:00:12 | ||
467 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +3:26:20 | Mika Juva | 57:36 | ||
468 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +3:26:23 | Hannu Koponen | 1:06:58 | ||
469 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +3:26:24 | Svante Jonsell | 57:55 | ||
470 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +3:26:36 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:16:46 | ||
471 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +3:26:41 | Arthur Raichmann | 59:12 | ||
472 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:26:51 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:05:49 | ||
473 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +3:28:08 | Aapo Karhumaa | 55:50 | ||
474 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +3:28:08 | Juho Saari | 53:47 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +3:28:14 | Joona Malmi | 57:50 | ||
476 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +3:28:20 | Petri Kairinen | 1:07:48 | ||
477 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:28:21 | Jarmo Aho | 54:14 | ||
478 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +3:28:23 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 57:44 | ||
479 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +3:28:25 | Vesa Merta | 1:04:18 | ||
480 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +3:28:29 | Mattias Josefsson | 1:13:51 | ||
481 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +3:28:37 | Sami Friman | 56:23 | ||
482 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +3:29:40 | Petri Tilli | 1:17:41 | ||
483 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +3:29:48 | Hans Melin | 52:29 | ||
484 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +3:29:55 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:00:43 | ||
485 | Omega 2 (389) | +3:30:11 | Alexander Vompe | 57:47 | ||
486 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +3:30:23 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:22:32 | ||
487 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +3:31:31 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:15:38 | ||
488 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +3:31:31 | Göran Hansson | 1:05:46 | ||
489 | Rånäs OK (531) | +3:32:12 | Thomas Ohlin | 59:07 | ||
490 | IK Kronan (503) | +3:32:35 | Mats Strandvall | 1:07:53 | ||
491 | Intersport (541) | +3:32:46 | Harri Halonen | 1:20:40 | ||
492 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +3:32:49 | Tero Uusitalo | 56:42 | ||
493 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +3:32:51 | Ville Vesterinen | 54:04 | ||
494 | PK Racing Team (486) | +3:32:53 | Sami Pietilä | 1:00:36 | ||
495 | SK Mercury (404) | +3:32:55 | Margus Klementsov | 1:00:11 | ||
496 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +3:32:59 | Villu Serv | 1:16:19 | ||
497 | Larvik OK (476) | +3:33:44 | Jens Didrik Berg | 1:11:30 | ||
498 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +3:33:55 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 1:08:04 | ||
499 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +3:33:57 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:06:17 | ||
500 | Murut (470) | +3:34:03 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:01:17 | ||
501 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +3:34:14 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 58:40 | ||
502 | Väsby OK (640) | +3:34:23 | Filip Olsson | 1:15:12 | ||
503 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +3:34:28 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:02:26 | ||
504 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +3:34:32 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:01:06 | ||
505 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +3:34:32 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:01:09 | ||
506 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +3:34:56 | Janne Vatanen | 1:05:26 | ||
507 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +3:35:39 | Hulkko Juuso | 1:05:17 | ||
508 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +3:35:42 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:02:21 | ||
509 | OK Jorren (642) | +3:35:47 | Anton Sandqvist | 1:05:17 | ||
510 | Puujalad (546) | +3:36:10 | Timo Säde | 1:58:23 | ||
511 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +3:36:13 | Janek Jantunen | 1:13:12 | ||
512 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +3:36:22 | Eero Hautala | 1:01:57 | ||
513 | OK77 4 (661) | +3:36:27 | Harry Sainio | 1:07:07 | ||
514 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +3:36:28 | Pekka Rautava | 1:02:41 | ||
515 | Legenda 2 (400) | +3:37:12 | Lubov Balandina | 1:06:55 | ||
516 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +3:38:05 | Heikki Lassila | 1:09:29 | ||
517 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +3:39:13 | Tero Lahtinen | 1:13:38 | ||
518 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +3:39:49 | Arturs Paulukevics | 1:21:06 | ||
519 | Peab Seicon (558) | +3:40:12 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:05:06 | ||
520 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +3:40:19 | Roger Larsson | 1:04:26 | ||
521 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +3:40:24 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:07:59 | ||
522 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +3:40:25 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:03:08 | ||
523 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +3:40:30 | Jouni Koljonen | 57:01 | ||
524 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +3:40:31 | Tobias Spång | 1:04:35 | ||
525 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +3:40:31 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:04:59 | ||
526 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +3:41:05 | Harri Niinistö | 1:00:39 | ||
527 | Otava (871) | +3:41:07 | Olavi Lehtonen | 1:06:48 | ||
528 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +3:41:47 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:05:07 | ||
529 | Someron Esa (762) | +3:41:49 | Arto Hakola | 1:07:13 | ||
530 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +3:41:56 | Jonathan Wiik | 1:26:56 | ||
531 | KeparDI (437) | +3:41:58 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:27:15 | ||
532 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +3:42:01 | Harry Perälä | 1:03:35 | ||
533 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +3:42:04 | Jari Rajala | 1:10:24 | ||
534 | IF Minken (423) | +3:42:09 | Sören Strandvall | 1:00:27 | ||
535 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +3:42:17 | Stina Nilsson | 1:01:24 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +3:42:52 | Leevi Keronen | 58:19 | ||
537 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +3:42:59 | Janis Zaharans | 1:15:17 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +3:43:27 | Kari Kantanen | 1:18:06 | ||
539 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +3:43:28 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:11:26 | ||
540 | Skien OK (778) | +3:43:30 | Tom Saga | 1:07:54 | ||
541 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +3:43:40 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:22:42 | ||
542 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +3:43:54 | David Modig | 51:32 | ||
543 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +3:44:09 | Jussi Seppälä | 53:50 | ||
544 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +3:44:24 | Martti Parve | 56:45 | ||
545 | RC Eemeli (575) | +3:44:55 | Timo Reiman | 50:30 | ||
546 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +3:44:56 | Juha Häkkinen | 53:19 | ||
547 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +3:45:06 | Juha Lehtonen | 55:40 | ||
548 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +3:45:14 | Mika Levonen | 57:10 | ||
549 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +3:45:15 | Jari Niemenmaa | 59:29 | ||
550 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +3:45:24 | Zbinden Tobias | 55:21 | ||
551 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +3:45:29 | Erik Broman | 1:27:55 | ||
552 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +3:45:57 | Pekka Alanen | 1:17:03 | ||
553 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +3:45:59 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:08:37 | ||
554 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +3:46:03 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:10:38 | ||
555 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +3:46:05 | Mika Laurila | 1:12:35 | ||
556 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +3:46:08 | Håkan Persson | 1:17:56 | ||
557 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +3:46:44 | Haralds Ulmanis | 55:27 | ||
558 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +3:46:48 | Benny Rönn | 1:25:52 | ||
559 | Kompa (1651) | +3:46:49 | Timo Kanerva | 1:11:46 | ||
560 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +3:46:51 | Jouni Forsell | 1:04:52 | ||
561 | Navi 3 (1489) | +3:47:01 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:03:23 | ||
562 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +3:47:21 | Martti Joutsen | 1:36:13 | ||
563 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +3:47:41 | Tomi Valkonen | 57:17 | ||
564 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +3:48:19 | Anders Eklund | 1:04:42 | ||
565 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +3:48:25 | Petri Hulkko | 1:12:00 | ||
566 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +3:48:28 | Atte Wahlström | 1:06:22 | ||
567 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +3:48:29 | Petri Vainio | 48:58 | ||
568 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +3:48:48 | Uldis Upitis | 1:01:31 | ||
569 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +3:48:49 | Janne Nilsson | 1:06:09 | ||
570 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +3:48:51 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:00:40 | ||
571 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +3:49:00 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:03:45 | ||
572 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +3:49:03 | Mikko Simola | 1:13:52 | ||
573 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +3:49:11 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:05:10 | ||
574 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +3:49:16 | Heikki Korelin | 1:01:01 | ||
575 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +3:49:52 | Aki Hietanen | 1:22:19 | ||
576 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +3:50:04 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:04:38 | ||
577 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +3:50:30 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:06:40 | ||
578 | Beach Boys (496) | +3:50:35 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:07:32 | ||
579 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +3:51:00 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:08:08 | ||
580 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +3:51:02 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:03:01 | ||
581 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +3:51:15 | Harri Eskelin | 1:06:37 | ||
582 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +3:53:01 | Erkki Paananen | 56:55 | ||
583 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +3:53:10 | Antti Matula | 59:22 | ||
584 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +3:53:31 | Tim Kankfelt | 55:01 | ||
585 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +3:53:33 | Niklas Pigg | 1:04:18 | ||
586 | SukK 83 (600) | +3:53:34 | Antti Koivisto | 1:13:06 | ||
587 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +3:53:36 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:00:14 | ||
588 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +3:53:37 | Markku Huotari | 1:13:07 | ||
589 | Sweco (405) | +3:53:38 | Emil Johansson | 1:00:05 | ||
590 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +3:53:39 | Olli Siukkola | 1:13:51 | ||
591 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +3:53:40 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:15:22 | ||
592 | Riihon ukk (848) | +3:53:46 | Mika Virkki | 1:12:36 | ||
593 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +3:53:48 | Jussi Pakola | 1:18:25 | ||
594 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +3:53:52 | Sune Nordberg | 1:05:50 | ||
595 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +3:53:54 | Carola Ray | 1:18:20 | ||
596 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +3:53:58 | Fredrik Vångell | 53:53 | ||
597 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +3:54:21 | Mikael Axelsson | 59:54 | ||
598 | Luolamiehet (557) | +3:55:14 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:04:06 | ||
599 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +3:55:19 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:11:57 | ||
600 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +3:57:14 | Jani Etula | 1:09:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |