Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (4) | 2:22:00 | Jan Troeng | 1:17:21 | ||
2 | Koovee (9) | +2 | Lauri Sild | 1:16:45 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +8 | Hannu Airila | 1:17:53 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (11) | +10 | Olle Boström | 1:17:35 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +11 | Jesper Svensk | 1:15:26 | ||
6 | Frol IL (28) | +12 | Martin Vister | 1:16:34 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +14 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:15:36 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +20 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:17:59 | ||
9 | Halden SK (2) | +23 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:16:54 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +25 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:15:07 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +26 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:16:18 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +28 | Andreas Hall | 1:18:24 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (24) | +29 | Emil Granqvist | 1:16:34 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (49) | +30 | Simon Imark | 1:15:19 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +32 | Petri Saari | 1:16:12 | ||
16 | Ärla IF (35) | +34 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:16:08 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +35 | Janis Kums | 1:16:35 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (100) | +37 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:18:31 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +37 | Erik Liljequist | 1:17:58 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +39 | Jakob Lööf | 1:18:02 | ||
21 | Koovee 2 (143) | +39 | Juho Westerlund | 1:15:58 | ||
22 | Rehns BK (60) | +39 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:19:36 | ||
23 | OK Trian (22) | +41 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:18:28 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (45) | +49 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:17:12 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +52 | Anders Skarholt | 1:18:15 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +53 | Johan Lindberg | 1:16:51 | ||
27 | MS Parma (18) | +56 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:18:37 | ||
28 | IGTISA (50) | +3:38 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:18:47 | ||
29 | Lynx (31) | +3:42 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:21:09 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (14) | +3:43 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:19:22 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (36) | +4:04 | Tim Robertson | 1:21:57 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +4:21 | Mats Haldin | 1:22:32 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:22 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:19:00 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (20) | +4:24 | Daniel Attås | 1:19:39 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +4:25 | Tomi Mattila | 1:22:34 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:27 | Anton Kuukka | 1:20:27 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +4:28 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:21:34 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +4:33 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:20:00 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +4:34 | Doug Tullie | 1:19:03 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +4:35 | Sami Vähänen | 1:20:37 | ||
41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +4:52 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:20:14 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +5:14 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:22:07 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +7:38 | Juha Luoma | 1:22:35 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +8:27 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:23:32 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +8:55 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:24:38 | ||
46 | NTNUI (29) | +9:00 | Simen Aamodt | 1:24:04 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +9:01 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:23:46 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (56) | +9:09 | Arnesen Simen | 1:26:41 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +9:17 | Ville Laakso | 1:26:15 | ||
50 | Navi (82) | +9:21 | Topias Ahola | 1:25:01 | ||
51 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +9:21 | Robert Merl | 1:25:08 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +9:48 | Heino Ollin | 1:24:01 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +9:49 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:27:12 | ||
54 | OK Orion (40) | +9:52 | Olof Sangren | 1:26:03 | ||
55 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +9:55 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:26:07 | ||
56 | Heming Orientering (251) | +10:03 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:22:58 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +10:04 | Erik Lind | 1:25:51 | ||
58 | Långhundra IF (95) | +10:12 | Anton Forsberg | 1:25:06 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +10:40 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:28:39 | ||
60 | Konnerud IL (147) | +11:24 | Jonas Juveli | 1:28:36 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +11:37 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:27:49 | ||
62 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +11:41 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:29:12 | ||
63 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +11:58 | Theo Fleurent | 1:28:01 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +12:28 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:23:54 | ||
65 | OLC Graz (466) | +12:28 | Matthias Gröll | 1:27:06 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +12:55 | Janne Weckman | 1:26:12 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (55) | +12:58 | Roman Efimov | 1:29:08 | ||
68 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +12:59 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:27:35 | ||
69 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +13:05 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:27:35 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (91) | +14:15 | Josh Bech | 1:30:43 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +14:35 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:28:30 | ||
72 | OK Denseln (10) | +14:54 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:23:20 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +14:56 | Marcus Berggren | 1:29:17 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +14:57 | Teemu Eerola | 1:29:36 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +15:00 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:26:15 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +15:02 | Johan Modig | 1:28:18 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +15:10 | Martin Djerf | 1:28:21 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +15:18 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:29:41 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +15:21 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 1:31:07 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (279) | +15:23 | Simo Mertanen | 1:30:03 | ||
81 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +15:23 | Tore Sandvik | 1:28:54 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +15:24 | Aapo Summanen | 1:30:08 | ||
83 | Byåsen IL (225) | +15:25 | Ola Berger | 1:30:32 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +15:27 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:29:09 | ||
85 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +15:28 | Jani Virta | 1:29:38 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +15:41 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:29:38 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +15:42 | Henri Kalve | 1:29:07 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +15:43 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:28:40 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +15:44 | Erik Blomgren | 1:31:40 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +15:45 | Axel Granqvist | 1:29:10 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +15:46 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:27:56 | ||
92 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +15:47 | Edgars Lakis | 1:30:23 | ||
93 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +15:49 | Peeter Pihl | 1:30:28 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK (44) | +15:55 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:30:12 | ||
95 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +16:07 | Yury Yazykov | 1:27:30 | ||
96 | Turengin RC (841) | +16:28 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:30:46 | ||
97 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +16:36 | Timo Joensuu | 1:33:37 | ||
98 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +16:38 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:31:36 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +17:08 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:34:37 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +17:45 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:26:54 | ||
101 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +17:46 | Erling Hjermstad | 1:35:21 | ||
102 | OK Rodhen (80) | +18:25 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:31:42 | ||
103 | SK Uusi (110) | +18:30 | Markus Airila | 1:33:46 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +18:32 | Niko Larmala | 1:34:24 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +18:36 | Sampo Rahko | 1:30:11 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +18:42 | Alexandr Raykov | 1:30:20 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (239) | +19:00 | Pol Rafols | 1:33:01 | ||
108 | OK Hällen (103) | +19:06 | Peter Öberg | 1:18:21 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +19:06 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:32:19 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +19:21 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:26:53 | ||
111 | Black Sea OK (84) | +19:24 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:27:19 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (256) | +19:34 | Flavio Poltera | 1:27:10 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +19:35 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:31:05 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (68) | +19:40 | Martin Hederskog | 1:23:44 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +19:44 | Andreas Kraas | 1:27:26 | ||
116 | Täby OK (61) | +19:58 | Jens Rönnols | 1:22:47 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +19:59 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:34:19 | ||
118 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +19:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:31:35 | ||
119 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +20:01 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:35:47 | ||
120 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +20:18 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:26:39 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +20:39 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:32:01 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +21:28 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:32:56 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (151) | +21:38 | Lauri Huotari | 1:37:50 | ||
124 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +21:39 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:35:08 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +22:02 | Eivind Tonna | 1:36:27 | ||
126 | Medeina (404) | +22:08 | Justas Misunas | 1:35:30 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +22:25 | Eero Jalli | 1:34:37 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +23:02 | Andreas Jansson | 1:37:49 | ||
129 | OK77 (148) | +23:04 | Jonathan Ray | 1:27:45 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +23:07 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:36:38 | ||
131 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +23:08 | Oskar Svensson | 1:38:22 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +23:17 | Niku Rintala | 1:30:27 | ||
133 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +23:26 | Marius Pytten | 1:32:02 | ||
134 | OK Alehof (331) | +23:31 | Albin Thunberg | 1:23:06 | ||
135 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +23:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:30:48 | ||
136 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +23:45 | Mattias Kretschmar | 1:39:45 | ||
137 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +23:47 | Torben Wendler | 1:31:01 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +23:49 | Kari Hillo | 1:36:51 | ||
139 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +24:02 | 1:28:39 | |||
140 | Nord West (81) | +24:08 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 1:38:30 | ||
141 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +24:09 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:32:10 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (78) | +24:12 | Linus Landergren | 1:38:10 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +24:14 | Tuomo Laine | 1:32:07 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg (125) | +24:24 | Erik Haajanen | 1:38:47 | ||
145 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +24:33 | Juha Martikainen | 1:33:37 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +24:38 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:35:46 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (134) | +24:46 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:31:56 | ||
148 | Halmstad OK (167) | +24:58 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:39:38 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (86) | +25:02 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:33:55 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (374) | +25:05 | Guntars Mankus | 1:39:12 | ||
151 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +25:39 | Eric Kemp | 1:31:11 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (108) | +25:46 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:33:10 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +26:07 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:30:05 | ||
154 | Asker SK (263) | +26:15 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 1:27:23 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +26:20 | Jarrah Day | 1:31:03 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +26:26 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:34:05 | ||
157 | Linköpings OK (149) | +26:37 | Niklas Olsson | 1:30:52 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (170) | +26:42 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 1:34:53 | ||
159 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +26:43 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:31:09 | ||
160 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +26:46 | Filip Karlsson | 1:31:41 | ||
161 | Växjö OK (181) | +26:47 | Henrik Eklund | 1:34:33 | ||
162 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +26:51 | Albin Olausson | 1:33:57 | ||
163 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +26:53 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:34:20 | ||
164 | Freidig SPK (449) | +26:54 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:30:15 | ||
165 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +26:56 | Erik Fabritius | 1:34:26 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (1323) | +26:58 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:31:14 | ||
167 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +26:59 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:34:07 | ||
168 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +27:01 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:34:35 | ||
169 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +27:02 | Marko Vapa | 1:33:48 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +27:07 | Harri Pajula | 1:33:56 | ||
171 | IF Femman (88) | +27:14 | Staffan Järn | 1:32:23 | ||
172 | Azuolas (107) | +27:17 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:34:40 | ||
173 | Bussola OK (249) | +27:22 | Ruegg Simon | 1:35:21 | ||
174 | Oppsal IF (159) | +27:36 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:31:28 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +27:43 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:35:51 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +27:48 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:31:20 | ||
177 | IF Sturla (255) | +27:53 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 1:41:23 | ||
178 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +28:06 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:35:52 | ||
179 | OK Slavutich (468) | +28:08 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:41:44 | ||
180 | Larvik OK (432) | +28:13 | Jörn Sundby | 1:36:05 | ||
181 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +28:40 | Santeri Aikio | 1:34:59 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +28:49 | Matti Alonen | 1:42:23 | ||
183 | OK Meridians (203) | +29:03 | Karlis Kaminskis | 1:42:29 | ||
184 | OK Milan (375) | +29:08 | Jakob Fransson | 1:43:02 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +30:29 | Pekka Huusari | 1:37:04 | ||
186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +30:34 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:43:49 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +31:00 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:44:26 | ||
188 | Stord Orientering (440) | +31:03 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:29:41 | ||
189 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +31:06 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:45:26 | ||
190 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +31:09 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:39:55 | ||
191 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +31:15 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:32:31 | ||
192 | Frölunda OL (157) | +31:18 | Jonas Martner | 1:31:28 | ||
193 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +31:24 | SERGEI GLEBOV | 1:34:27 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +32:00 | Timo Savelainen | 1:35:54 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +32:14 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:36:38 | ||
196 | DRONGO (581) | +32:19 | Ben Windsor | 1:39:22 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +32:22 | Ville Mannonen | 1:34:57 | ||
198 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +32:29 | Pontus Pettersson | 1:33:41 | ||
199 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +32:31 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:36:18 | ||
200 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +32:37 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:46:48 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |