jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:25:27Lassila Petri1:21:43
    1202FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:25:27Sami Lampinen1:22:01
    1203FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:25:30Hannu Aska1:16:37
    1204FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:25:34Mikko Talvitie59:33
    1205FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:25:38Ville Lindqvist1:05:02
    1206FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:25:40Jussi Tamminen1:16:44
    1207FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:25:40Petri Miettinen1:19:53
    1208FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:25:46Jussi Nyknen1:24:30
    1209FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:25:46Eero Turto1:12:08
    1210FINPYVMM (981)+1:25:50Matti Vesterinen1:12:36
    1211FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:25:52Aleksi Heikkil1:20:47
    1212FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:26:03Tanja Mnnist1:28:48
    1213FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:26:05Tero Korpi1:25:27
    1214FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:26:15Timo Manninen1:31:15
    1215FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:26:26Petja Vorobjev1:24:09
    1216GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:26:30Megan Carter-Davies1:34:42
    1217SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:26:50Peter Lyrenmann1:18:12
    1218FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:26:52Roland Hst1:18:42
    1219FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:26:53Timo Ruotsalainen1:24:15
    1220FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:26:56Roope Kinnunen1:25:25
    1221FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:26:57Mikael Ahlsved1:12:13
    1222FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:26:59Ville Kolmonen1:15:27
    1223FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:27:00Simo Pyhnen1:26:17
    1224FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:27:02Rauli Karppinen1:13:05
    1225FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:27:05Jari Laine1:24:04
    1226FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:27:08Matti Virtanen1:12:05
    1227FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:27:10Mikko Heilala1:28:05
    1228FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:27:13Marko Rauhansalo1:24:58
    1229FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:27:13Julia Jacobsson1:12:30
    1230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:27:14Jari Valtonen1:17:51
    1231FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:27:16Hannu Hr1:17:00
    1232FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:27:16Hannu Ali-Haapala1:22:46
    1233FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:27:18Juha Jokela1:02:24
    1234FINIK rnen (777)+1:27:26Jussi Mkinen1:18:42
    1235FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:27:26Keijo Hmlinen1:28:31
    1236FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:27:31Per-Anders Lindgren1:19:57
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:27:34Marja Heili1:17:23
    1238FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:27:38Jari Heiskanen1:32:12
    1239FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:27:40Jussi Iinatti1:21:48
    1240FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:27:56Kari Partanen1:21:13
    1241FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:28:08Seppo Kuokkanen1:23:36
    1242FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:28:10Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:13:26
    1243FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:28:20juha mikkola1:05:54
    1244FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:28:25Pekka Kurki1:21:28
    1245FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:28:30Asko Vainio1:15:39
    1246FINSK SK (1536)+1:28:32Tom Gretteberg1:15:59
    1247FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:28:42Erno Rantanen1:32:50
    1248FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+1:28:44Juhani Sillanp1:38:48
    1249FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:28:46Juha Juhola1:22:52
    1250FINElectrofit (1269)+1:28:48Krv Emma1:19:02
    1251FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:28:50Jaakko Kyhk1:24:13
    1252RUSOhta (1676)+1:28:50Nikita Ivanov1:57:07
    1253FINElMys (1518)+1:28:56Jari Marttila1:37:03
    1254FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:29:14Antti Puhakka1:13:43
    1255FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+1:29:19Teemu Kallio1:37:48
    1256FINKompassibois (1498)+1:29:20Antti Kakkonen1:32:57
    1257FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+1:29:26Tenho Jokela1:38:11
    1258FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:29:27Antti Ilomki1:24:38
    1259FINPllikt (1410)+1:29:27Mika Damskgg1:15:04
    1260FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:29:30Pekka Niemensivu1:15:02
    1261FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:29:32Tuomo Ratia1:17:19
    1262FINHal Bro (674)+1:29:34Jyrki Rintala1:21:09
    1263FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:29:44Ville Karttunen1:24:41
    1264FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:29:46Jari Knskangas1:13:51
    1265FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:29:54Kalle Korhonen1:26:41
    1266FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:29:56Lauri Hollo1:20:04
    1267FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:29:56Johanna Nousiainen1:29:17
    1268FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:29:56Juho Kunnari1:13:52
    1269FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:29:57Ville Suntioinen1:17:15
    1270FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:29:58Aki Saari1:24:33
    1271FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:30:00Sami Kylml1:26:45
    1272FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:30:02Kari Koskinen1:19:28
    1273FINVnkypannu (799)+1:30:06Jari Kaitajrvi1:07:11
    1274FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:30:07Mika Laaksonen1:30:28
    1275FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:30:17Simo Hirvonen1:24:58
    1276FINAjolinja (966)+1:30:19Antti Rytknen1:23:28
    1277FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:30:21Visa Koponen1:15:33
    1278FINOK Susi (1278)+1:30:22Eero Pekkanen1:17:53
    1279FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:30:22Jouko Niemi1:08:25
    1280FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:30:24Pia Isolhteenmki1:11:13
    1281FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+1:30:30Timo Rokka1:33:56
    1282FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:30:36Tero Menp1:33:33
    1283FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:30:38Esa Soppela1:30:53
    1284FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:30:56Kari Ennola1:29:32
    1285FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:30:59Risto Laari1:34:11
    1286FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:31:03Vino Leinonen1:27:03
    1287FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:31:04Jaakko Vaho1:25:53
    1288FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:31:05Jouni Pyyknen1:20:27
    1289FINMetos (1166)+1:31:05Toni Tolonen1:29:39
    1290FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:31:06Jari Pitknen1:17:50
    1291FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:31:08Niko Kinnunen1:25:42
    1292FINTsmis-Team (1661)+1:31:08Juha Kuosmanen1:36:11
    1293FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:31:09Jussi Eskelinen1:14:57
    1294FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:31:11Antti Korpikallio1:17:53
    1295FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:31:13Ismo Niemi1:10:35
    1296FINHirviveikot (867)+1:31:16Antti Siponen1:34:03
    1297FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:31:19Pertti Heinikangas1:21:26
    1298FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+1:31:22Lotta Sandroos1:39:23
    1299FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:31:25Tomi Keskinen1:12:01
    1300FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+1:31:28Matias Kauppila1:47:32
    1301FINVTT (992)+1:31:30Jussi Mutanen1:19:37
    1302FINHRUP (1304)+1:31:32Petri Savilahti1:15:25
    1303FINRastisudit (1305)+1:31:37Mikko Kotiranta1:24:52
    1304FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:31:47Kauko Vainiomki1:19:39
    1305FINOK Kristina (643)+1:32:05Rasmus Lillandt1:25:16
    1306FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:32:08Antti Nisonen1:41:28
    1307FINNavi 5 (987)+1:32:18Timo Mouhu1:35:46
    1308FINKTTO (1072)+1:32:19Toni Vuorinen1:11:40
    1309FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:32:22Jouni Heinnen1:26:59
    1310FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:32:24Olli Ranta1:10:42
    1311GBRAAOC (1221)+1:32:26Nick Lightfoot1:09:09
    1312FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:32:27Antero Komi1:09:48
    1313FINMets Forest (1651)+1:32:30Andrey Malevskiy1:12:00
    1314FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:32:34Timo Ahonen1:26:12
    1315FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+1:32:41Paavo Sillanp1:31:39
    1316FINSurut (1409)+1:32:43Ilkka Saarimaa1:32:43
    1317FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:32:52Matti Strmmer1:28:37
    1318FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:32:54Tuukka Toivonen1:25:05
    1319FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:32:55Ari Hirvonen1:28:46
    1320FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+1:32:57Jani Pitknen1:25:46
    1321FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:33:02Eero Leppkorpi1:24:37
    1322FINKntit (1038)+1:33:04Tommy Nordstrm1:20:21
    1323LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:33:08Kalva Kalvis1:23:48
    1324FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:33:13Pekka Hintsanen1:20:01
    1325FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:33:20Miikka Sandholm1:13:45
    1326FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+1:33:20Esa Heimo1:26:52
    1327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:33:25Juha Niemist1:25:35
    1328FINTornator (1471)+1:33:36Tapio Suutarla1:30:52
    1329FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:33:40Tapani Nippala1:29:06
    1330FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:33:48Hannes Mkel1:27:09
    1331FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+1:33:55Timo Rehmonen1:35:42
    1332FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:34:02Heikki Lepist1:18:46
    1333FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+1:34:04Pekka Jppinen1:30:39
    1334FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:34:06Esa Vesterinen1:13:49
    1335FINPipelife (1507)+1:34:07Marko Tanskanen1:36:12
    1336FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:34:07Matti Tuononen1:30:33
    1337FINBarkit pll (1465)+1:34:12Jari Hagman1:34:10
    1338FINFuturice 2 (1535)+1:34:17Kimmo Ilppola1:40:05
    1339FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:34:19Lauri Karhumki1:22:15
    1340LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:34:20Raimonds Berzins1:10:43
    1341FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+1:35:12Urpo Piirainen1:28:58
    1342FINKotipojat (963)+1:35:19Eero Palomki1:20:11
    1343FINSirolan pojat (1654)+1:35:20Jussi Ovaskainen1:36:10
    1344FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:35:27Sergey Pasechnik1:09:14
    1345FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:35:27Leo Lehtomki1:44:53
    1346FINTeam Laardi (1335)+1:35:31Petri Stranden1:31:48
    1347FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:35:34Harri Kinnunen1:30:33
    1348FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+1:35:38Tarmo Uusitalo1:39:11
    1349FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:35:40Teemu Ruuhi1:23:01
    1350LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+1:35:43Gints Germanis1:33:32
    1351FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:35:49Teppo Laine1:33:12
    1352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:35:52Heikki Heinonen1:26:38
    1353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:35:57Esko Parikka1:13:34
    1354FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:36:07Juho Kaulio1:09:59
    1355FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+1:36:15Sami Sivunen1:22:59
    1356FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+1:36:16Elmo Naakka1:35:25
    1357FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:36:22Kari Puttonen1:20:19
    1358FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+1:36:25Martti kngs1:29:21
    1359FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+1:36:26Samuli Hietaoja1:33:27
    1360FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+1:36:28Antti Kuhasalo1:23:15
    1361FINRastikato (1510)+1:36:29Olli Knuuttila1:39:55
    1362FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:36:29Heli Ketola1:13:28
    1363FINSkrinnarit (1463)+1:36:41Reino Kaario1:30:06
    1364FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+1:36:46Aki Niemi1:30:20
    1365FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:36:55Stefan Borgman1:21:12
    1366ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:36:57Vallo Mnniste1:16:51
    1367FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:36:58Tarmo Tyynel1:14:45
    1368FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:37:04Lasse Kataja1:22:44
    1369FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:37:04Markku Heinonen1:17:28
    1370FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:37:09Jouni Haaraniemi1:31:56
    1371FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:37:11Teppo Klli1:29:50
    1372FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:37:21Antti Tonteri1:25:20
    1373RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+1:37:32ANTON KOSORUKOV1:30:39
    1374FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+1:37:40Kim Metso1:23:20
    1375FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:37:41Mikko Nygrd1:17:12
    1376FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:37:41Juha Seppl1:16:22
    1377FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:37:44Sami Hassinen1:21:46
    1378FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:37:46Mikko Asikainen1:17:24
    1379FINVierestohi (1285)+1:37:57Seppo Vainikainen1:22:53
    1380FINReal Seeniors (1164)+1:38:21Jaakko Juva1:23:26
    1381FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:38:39Kari Jylh1:25:28
    1382FINEDX (908)+1:38:42Hannu Krger1:19:30
    1383FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:39:53Markus Kangas1:27:56
    1384FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:39:55Petri Tarkiainen1:21:04
    1385FINVaadin (1348)+1:40:00Matti Tahvonen1:01:03
    1386FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:40:07Markus-Mikko Kylml1:18:28
    1387NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:40:14Dagfinn Torpe1:16:36
    1388FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:40:39Tapio Alapuranen1:25:20
    1389FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:40:40Kimmo Mki1:20:47
    1390FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+1:40:41Tapani Suihkonen1:32:57
    1391FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:40:43Teijo Pankko1:18:42
    1392FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:40:54Antti Mansikkaviita1:15:04
    1393FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+1:41:01Antti Pirinen1:34:58
    1394FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:41:21Kari Pienimki1:21:02
    1395FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+1:41:32Olli Kontkanen1:38:35
    1396FINMessnthen (1624)+1:41:34Timo Syrjl1:19:32
    1397FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+1:41:39Lauri Sutinen1:41:37
    1398FINJucat Team (1391)+1:41:41Marko Santamki1:27:31
    1399FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:42:28Jaakko Oja1:19:47
    1400FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:42:30Mika Mustalahti1:17:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >