jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:46:09Pertti Lappalainen23:21
    1002FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:46:09Panu Kaski25:02
    1003FINDentina (1574)+1:46:10Jussi Birling23:50
    1004FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:46:40Heikki Frilander23:50
    1005FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:46:47Jari Jskelinen24:02
    1006FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:46:52Pasi Luukko26:12
    1007FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:46:59Timo Korhonen26:31
    1008FINMaasillat (1109)+1:47:22Antti Maasilta22:42
    1009FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:47:40Marko Virta21:55
    1010FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:47:44Mikko Pynnnen21:32
    1011FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:47:51Joel Hakala22:19
    1012SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:47:56Jan-Olov Bergman22:32
    1013FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:47:58Pertti Tuomi24:04
    1014FINOscar Software (1246)+1:48:00Pavel Pendikainen24:25
    1015FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:48:02Teuvo Formisto27:30
    1016FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:48:04Kimmo Huurinainen24:35
    1017FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:48:05Kenneth Reinikka22:13
    1018FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:48:07Perttu Piispa23:00
    1019FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:48:15Petteri Nikki24:31
    1020RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:48:18Konstantin Kornev22:38
    1021FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:48:35Reetta Lassila24:26
    1022FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:48:50Tuomo Puustinen25:11
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:48:50Tuomas Kaulio22:40
    1024FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:49:06Pauli Eskelinen29:05
    1025FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:49:08Eero Koivusalo26:58
    1026FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:49:08Aki Vainikainen32:55
    1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:49:46Pasi Reunanen23:28
    1028FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:49:50Hannu Pohjola24:00
    1029SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:49:52Jesper Hkansson18:30
    1030FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:49:53Kimmo Rauhamki23:47
    1031FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:50:14Hannu Peni26:58
    1032FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:50:22Jarmo Kokkola26:00
    1033FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:50:23Martti Kangasniemi24:09
    1034FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:50:26Paavo Puranen25:45
    1035FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:50:28Joonas Karjalainen19:44
    1036FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:50:45Tytti Kaijanen24:09
    1037FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:50:49Jyrki Tunnela25:32
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:50:50Jukka Salonen25:31
    1039FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:50:52Teemu Kelavirta30:06
    1040FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:50:53Martti Kuusela24:53
    1041FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:50:56Mikko Salmenius25:15
    1042FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:51:00Ari Kolunsarka27:01
    1043FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:51:03ijl Tapio35:08
    1044FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:51:10Henri Ahonen27:31
    1045FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:51:11Seppo Niemi27:41
    1046FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:51:14Timo Rantala25:02
    1047SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:51:15Stefan Sjblom26:51
    1048FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:51:21Mikko Pelto28:04
    1049FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:51:33Tapio Mattila20:00
    1050FINFuturice (1093)+1:52:03Tuomo Hakaoja22:24
    1051FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:52:06Marko Saarinen25:22
    1052FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:52:06Jouni Leppsaajo28:29
    1053FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:52:10Sami Nyman25:52
    1054FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:52:11Tommi Alanko25:50
    1055FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:52:19Jyrki Tuomi24:53
    1056FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:52:20Satu Paalanen25:17
    1057HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:52:31Wai Lan Iris Lui30:18
    1058FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:52:32Sakari Heikkinen26:13
    1059FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:52:34Timo Saari29:35
    1060FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:52:35Ari-Tapio Toivonen26:27
    1061FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:52:36Jarkko Ustinov25:25
    1062FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:52:38Ari Hellman31:20
    1063FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:52:40Pekka Kerkola30:05
    1064FINHnt SK (1125)+1:52:41Timo Rainio36:12
    1065FINNabla (1204)+1:52:41Ritva Rissanen36:54
    1066FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:52:42Juha Murtomki24:38
    1067FINsalparasti (1183)+1:52:43Harri Manninen43:02
    1068FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:52:49Santtu Sainio20:00
    1069FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:52:50Ari-Matti Niemi28:53
    1070FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:52:59Ismo Ryhnen27:03
    1071FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:53:00Jukka Savolainen22:23
    1072FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:53:02Pekka Nissinen26:42
    1073FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:53:06Tuukka Karjalainen31:07
    1074FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:53:06Nils Danner25:03
    1075FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:53:10Heikki Kohvakka56:04
    1076FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:53:26Eetu Parkkinen28:21
    1077FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:53:31Jukka Leinonen58:22
    1078LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:53:42Martins Kruze19:53
    1079FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:53:45Timo Ronkainen30:44
    1080FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:53:49Mika Penttil25:43
    1081RUSOhta (1676)+1:53:56Michail Kirgetov22:11
    1082FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:54:04Joonas Niinimki22:23
    1083USAOUSA (1701)+1:54:12Thomas Laraia23:10
    1084FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:54:18Urho Hintikka30:13
    1085FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:54:19Fanis Peijas32:39
    1086FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:54:25Jyrki Muukkonen21:12
    1087FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:54:32Pauli Iso-Koivisto27:26
    1088FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:54:44Veli-Pekka Kuutti17:27
    1089FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:54:46Yrj Haapala34:35
    1090FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:54:51Marko Vainio27:11
    1091FINEricsson SK (999)+1:54:59Pauli Mki-Pollari30:58
    1092FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:56:05Hanna Vuorela30:52
    1093FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:56:06Joonas Sepp29:57
    1094FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:56:07Magnus Nygrd21:19
    1095FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:56:09Pertti Salmenoja29:04
    1096FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:56:17Henri Nevalainen29:00
    1097FINAron Haka (961)+1:56:18Matti Stoor24:52
    1098FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:56:25Sanna Andelin24:28
    1099FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:56:30Jukka Manninen22:24
    1100FINNavi 8 (929)+1:56:33Timo Torniainen33:35
    1101FINPYVMM (981)+1:56:34Henrikki Lindlf28:02
    1102FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:56:40Kimmo Mattila25:54
    1103FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:56:58Kai Mutka28:44
    1104FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:57:03Pekka Suomalainen25:47
    1105FINElectrofit (1269)+1:57:08Ojanen Simo-Viljami20:16
    1106FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:57:31Kalle Ranki35:37
    1107FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:57:33Raimo Uusitalo27:16
    1108FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:57:34Kimmo Hakomki28:22
    1109FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:57:44Jaakko Turto24:07
    1110FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:57:44Pentti Mykrlaakso24:39
    1111FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:57:46Jukka Hnninen23:47
    1112FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:57:46Tuomo Muhonen25:33
    1113FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:57:49Pasi Valjakka36:35
    1114FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:57:50Taras Fedorov19:35
    1115FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:57:52Timo Saarinen25:11
    1116FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:57:54Matti-Olavi Vartiala23:56
    1117FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:57:55Artur Haavisto27:35
    1118FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:58:00Petri Seppl33:41
    1119FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:58:01Vesa Puranen35:56
    1120FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:58:02Hugo Dahlberg16:54
    1121FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:58:07Jari Ohrankmmen22:52
    1122FINvATE kings (1180)+1:58:17Leena Aalto22:20
    1123SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:58:20Fritz Aebi20:54
    1124FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:58:21Erno Korsimo23:39
    1125FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:58:33Jani Varis24:02
    1126FINArk United (1331)+1:58:33Manu Humppi20:58
    1127FINNavi 9 (933)+1:58:38Jari Pylvninen28:20
    1128FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:58:38arja lotvonen27:08
    1129FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:58:43Antti Jokinen35:56
    1130FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:58:43Panu Kantola25:20
    1131FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:58:52matti tukiainen28:49
    1132FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:59:23Juhani Siivonen22:11
    1133FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:00:01Jan Felix Topp20:22
    1134FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:00:01Marko Hartonen20:36
    1135FINVTT (992)+2:00:07Teemu Mutanen21:28
    1136FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:00:19Juha Syrjl25:16
    1137FINVnkypannu (799)+2:00:22Antti Kivivuori22:17
    1138FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:00:27Ville Hietanen28:28
    1139FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:00:29Juha Uusikartano25:43
    1140FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:00:35Ilkka Lindqvist30:20
    1141FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:00:56Rauno Autio23:26
    1142FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:01:03Anna Kopra29:12
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:01:21Raino Lampinen23:41
    1144FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:01:24Tomi Tamlander24:46
    1145FINErnaali (1597)+2:01:26Hannu Siivola29:41
    1146FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:01:31Johan Lindholm28:38
    1147FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:01:33Timo Puhakka23:21
    1148FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:01:38Jenni Joensuu-Partanen25:38
    1149FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:01:42Jenni Hirvel35:54
    1150FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:01:45Eero-Matti Vainio20:53
    1151FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:01:48Turo Kangas41:17
    1152FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:01:54Marco Halen25:24
    1153FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:02:24Zac OSullivan-Hourihan22:10
    1154FINHal Bro (674)+2:02:24Tuomas Rsnen24:34
    1155FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:02:35Juha Korpio25:07
    1156FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:02:38Mikko Paunu25:50
    1157FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:02:42Antti Peltokangas23:21
    1158FINOP 2 (1672)+2:02:46Harri Saxlund38:32
    1159FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:03:22Roope Kuusisto21:51
    1160FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:03:28Antti Alho32:42
    1161FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:03:29Juha Lauttamus25:40
    1162FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:03:37Eero Mki-Lohiluoma38:01
    1163FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:03:37Veli Pyhtil26:51
    1164FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:03:38Aarno Tervonen38:53
    1165FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:03:38Mikko Hautere24:11
    1166FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:04:08Mikko Saarnio23:13
    1167FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:04:13Jaakko Lietzen23:16
    1168FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:04:15Janne Leinonen24:11
    1169FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:04:16Tuomas Mkinen19:23
    1170FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:04:22Turo Kangas21:24
    1171FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:04:28Toni Konttinen25:25
    1172FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:04:28Joakim Hakala21:23
    1173FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:04:29Riku Vlivaara23:20
    1174FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:04:36Petri Alhainen27:19
    1175FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:04:40Teemu Heinola27:32
    1176FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:04:43Jorma Mhnen24:47
    1177FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:04:52Tommi Nietosjrvi27:08
    1178FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:04:54Hans Tuominen20:53
    1179FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:04:56Kimmo Saari28:11
    1180FINRastisudit (1305)+2:04:58Janne Koivuniemi24:17
    1181FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:04:59Perttu Heikkil27:58
    1182FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:05:00Jussi Laimio23:14
    1183FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:05:02Eija Keski-Sntti23:30
    1184FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:05:04Ilari Suuronen22:24
    1185FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:05:05Antti Pekkala28:06
    1186FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:05:06Ville Sampolahti38:54
    1187FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:05:07Jaakko Roponen33:45
    1188FINF (1249)+2:05:08Ville-Mikko Ojala24:52
    1189FINTeam Azure (882)+2:05:09Jaakko Lehto31:35
    1190FINPllikt (1410)+2:05:13Jouni Oikarinen26:53
    1191FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:05:14Sami Airola26:18
    1192FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:05:17Niklas Takala30:34
    1193FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:05:18Sami Sundstrm25:12
    1194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:05:18Martti Lehtonen26:50
    1195FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+2:05:26Riku Korhonen40:53
    1196FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+2:05:30Voitto Manninen35:39
    1197FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:05:31Kauri Litja35:58
    1198FINThinkers (881)+2:05:34Mikko Drocan44:22
    1199FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:05:35Ville Vkevinen23:52
    1200FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:05:37Petteri Niemi29:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >