jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+37:03Roope Koskinen15:32
    202SWEOK Roslagen (195)+37:05Tommy Lindberg16:36
    203FINMS Parma 3 (122)+37:15Pekka Lapila17:59
    204FINLuumen Rasti (214)+37:19Janne Kuningas17:39
    205FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+37:31Joonas Nurminen17:17
    206FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+37:33Teemu Niskanen18:34
    207FINKoovee 4 (305)+38:04Miika Arvola17:30
    208SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+38:06Emil Folino16:45
    209FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+38:26Iivo Kriikkula15:41
    210SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+38:4918:13
    211ESTJOKA (291)+39:17Tiit Thnas16:50
    212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+39:17Miikka Ketonen16:34
    213NORNTNUI 3 (150)+39:20Torkil Eide Solstad16:27
    214NOREnga (158)+39:20Kjetil Bjrlo16:41
    215DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+39:21Henrik Markvardsen17:42
    216FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+39:21Jere Pantsar18:46
    217LATOK Kapa (175)+39:29Kaspars Cerjaks19:55
    218NORStord Orientering (440)+39:31Henrik Ottesen21:43
    219ESTOK Vru (206)+39:34Tarmo Siimsaare19:41
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+39:37Jussi Taussi16:55
    221FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+39:49Simon Frjd16:12
    222FINRasti-Vihti (258)+39:52Mika Salo17:34
    223FINJussis seven (271)+39:53Pete Forsman16:14
    224SWEJnkpings OK (395)+39:54Arvid Claesson17:07
    225SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+39:59Anders Hkanssson19:40
    226GBREUOC (208)+40:00Thomas Wilson17:31
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+40:02Mikko Loukkaanhuhta19:01
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+40:06Jarno Riikonen17:23
    229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+40:07Heikki Kettunen16:46
    230ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+40:08Gion Schnyder16:30
    231SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+40:11Andrew Quin17:30
    232SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+40:11Henrik Persson17:46
    233FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+40:15Hannu Oja19:38
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+40:29Lukas Meier15:48
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+40:34Ville Pietil16:19
    236FINPargas IF (169)+40:35Felix Gottberg17:06
    237FINOL-Bowlare (351)+40:43Jarmo Puttonen18:07
    238NOREmit (303)+40:44Tommy Jauhojrvi16:51
    239SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+40:44Korvis Lilja17:40
    240FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+40:57Markus Ronkainen17:40
    241FINOK Botnia (235)+40:58Markus Bjrklund19:17
    242UKROK Kompas (342)+41:01Vadym Diachenko18:53
    243SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+41:02Johan Hedman17:51
    244SWEDela (1346)+41:02Uffe Lindqvist17:54
    245FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+41:05Jarno Mikkola17:30
    246ESTSK100 (285)+41:06Jaan Tarmak17:54
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+41:06Juha Mikkolainen21:08
    248SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+41:08Samuel Svensson17:37
    249NORVerdal OK (294)+41:13Anton Bjartnes17:09
    250SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+41:18Mathias Wittwer17:56
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+41:20Mika Kerkola17:19
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+41:22Jukka Kyhrinen20:36
    253RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+41:41Evgenii Ivanenko16:58
    254FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+41:42Joona Viholainen18:08
    255SWEOK Milan (375)+41:53Jonas Lindahl26:00
    256ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+41:54Rene Post17:19
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+41:57Ari Heinola19:01
    258FINOK Trian 4 (129)+41:59Lars-Johan Ahlqvist17:41
    259SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+42:00Gustav Berglund17:40
    260NORModum OL (247)+42:03Erik Tren17:29
    261FINHakuliset (630)+42:04Pekka Hakulinen19:25
    262FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+42:07Kristian Leppnen19:09
    263FINSK Vuoksi (228)+42:09Mika Tonder18:39
    264FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+42:10Kimmo Pernu17:24
    265FINNavi 2 (205)+42:11Teijo Marttinen17:59
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+42:11Atte Honkonen17:58
    267FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+42:12Teemu Takalo18:18
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+42:16Fredrik Elwinger18:29
    269FINSiilin Rasti (233)+42:19Henri Jskelinen18:53
    270FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+42:20Pekka Sorjonen18:20
    271FINOK Trian 5 (489)+42:23Kleo Ketonen19:19
    272FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+42:24Jaakko Kulmala19:37
    273FINKeparDI (525)+42:30Rasmus Alen20:31
    274SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+42:30Bjrn Wistrand19:31
    275FINLynx 4 (282)+42:35Janne Kivilaakso18:39
    276RUSALKO-STOP (164)+42:42VASILII KUZMIN18:32
    277FINLynx 3 (419)+42:45Mikko Kuusinen21:33
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+42:48Teemu Katajisto19:30
    279SWESurahammars SOK (292)+42:58Viktor hlen18:27
    280FINRasti-Lukko (153)+43:00Janne Ala-ijl18:15
    281FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+43:31Jouni Kasurinen19:08
    282SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+43:38Pleshkan Aurel18:15
    283FINLapin Veikot (431)+43:48Kauko Pkkl20:53
    284NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+43:49Vit Braveny15:47
    285FINUlvilan Ura (381)+44:02Jyrki Haikonen19:20
    286SWEGvle OK (90)+44:19Richard Hejdenberg17:40
    287RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+44:27Eduard Chrennikov18:24
    288SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+44:41Lasse Jansson17:18
    289LATIK Auseklis (389)+44:51Ints Ulmanis20:45
    290RUSYaroslavl (1560)+44:54Alexander Angelov20:08
    291FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+45:04Jukka Lahtinen20:12
    292FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+45:09Kimmo Hilli21:36
    293SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+45:17Albin Andersson18:04
    294FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+45:23Oscar Stenbacka20:00
    295POLUNTS (1253)+45:26Krzysztof Wolowczyk16:05
    296FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+45:40Jussi Partanen20:32
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+45:51Mikko Laine19:19
    298SWESkogslparna (184)+45:53Brje Pauler15:45
    299SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+46:02Christoffer Norrman20:48
    300FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+46:22Ossi Heikkil18:54
    301SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+46:30Johansson Mattias17:19
    302FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+46:37Marko Kylml23:51
    303SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+46:42Simon Seger22:57
    304NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+46:55Solveig Blindheim26:27
    305FINKarjaan Ura (349)+47:06Linus Lehto18:29
    306FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+47:07Antti Paasikoski18:15
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+47:27Johan Persson18:26
    308FINHiiltomiehet (293)+47:39Ilkka Nurminen15:49
    309NORGNEIST (412)+47:49yvind Johannessen20:12
    310SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+48:08Mika Numminen22:16
    311FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+48:26Jukka Jarva23:48
    312FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+48:34Teemu Kemppainen19:11
    313FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+48:47Jani Keto20:07
    314SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+48:55Ulrik Nordberg15:11
    315SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+49:12Mats Luspa20:35
    316FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+49:21Esa Hietala21:01
    317FINKoovee 5 (473)+49:25Petteri Toivanen17:16
    318FINBertelin pojat (447)+49:28Timo Hytnen18:27
    319SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+49:33Tomas Reibring19:48
    320FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+49:34Juha Prittinen17:49
    321GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+49:42Marvin Goericke18:07
    322FINIF Brahe (117)+49:48Vesa Aaltonen17:23
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+49:50Jani Pekurinen19:24
    324FINValkealan Kajo (652)+49:53Jussi Siukkola19:29
    325FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+50:06Jukka Behm21:33
    326FINLaihian Luja (549)+50:07Jarkko Rajala20:55
    327NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+50:12Thore Kornmo16:52
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+50:22Mikko Lassila17:22
    329FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+50:28Veli-Matti Pulli20:01
    330FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+50:30Timo Grhn17:23
    331FINMS Parma 5 (244)+50:32Mikko Mtt18:53
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+50:35Atte Sievl18:05
    333SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+50:38Per Mrtensson17:47
    334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+50:54Petri Rusanen17:55
    335FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+51:03Mika Lehtonen21:17
    336FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+51:21Jari Anttonen18:20
    337SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+51:26Roethlisberger Michael19:44
    338FINIF Femman 2 (212)+51:28Staffan Tunis21:00
    339RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+51:29Denis Kuprienko18:43
    340RUSNord West 3 (669)+51:30SERGEI Krasilnikov19:17
    341LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+51:31Valantinas Giedrius18:59
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+51:33Pertti Syrjl20:13
    343NORGanddal IL (275)+51:33Alf Johan Walgermo Lima18:07
    344LATOZONS OK (139)+51:33Janis Skujenieks19:52
    345FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+51:35Marko Rautanen19:10
    346LAT30draugi.lv (355)+51:38Artis Dobulis22:07
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+51:39Niilo Lusila20:06
    348LATBurkanciems OK (422)+51:40Martins Vabulis20:42
    349SWEOK Msen (964)+51:41Ingemar Magnusson19:13
    350SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+51:43Andreas Curiger21:13
    351HUNHungarian idols (1453)+51:43Gabor Domonyik19:26
    352SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+51:51Jan Hjort20:45
    353BLRSozh (273)+51:53Vitali Dubrouski20:09
    354FINRasti-Nokia (260)+51:57Jari Jokela18:04
    355FINLitran Mitta (1603)+51:58Pekka Linnainmaa20:48
    356FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+52:09Roy Wickholm18:30
    357RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+52:14Andrey Barkalov18:58
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+52:23Joona Leipijrvi19:47
    359FINSappion Veikot (437)+52:30Paavo Vtinen18:50
    360FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+52:30Vesa Klemettinen19:17
    361ESTPuujalad (597)+52:31Oliver Immato21:47
    362GERSportvogl (526)+53:02markus knig19:34
    363SWEUme OK (399)+53:10Andreas Eriksson18:03
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+53:11Juha-Pekka Larmala18:49
    365FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+53:12Mika Pimininen20:38
    366FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+53:14Arto Vainiomki19:51
    367FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+53:18Jussi Karelo19:50
    368FINJohn Deere (1357)+53:20Kalle Kettunen22:13
    369FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+53:27Markus Hannula20:54
    370FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+53:29Hannu Tiainen20:33
    371SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+53:35Adam Johansson25:06
    372RUSOmega (201)+53:58Sergey Yutkin27:49
    373FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+54:02Mika Nurmo21:22
    374FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+54:08Janne Hkkinen16:55
    375RUSLegenda (315)+54:08Stepan Malinovskiy15:34
    376FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+54:15Teemu Kngs16:03
    377FINRiihon ukk (595)+54:21Janne Virkki19:36
    378FINAivan Sama (411)+54:52Rauno Ratilainen16:59
    379FINMaarian Mahti (215)+54:52Jari Jaakkola20:18
    380NORWing OK (252)+55:13Arvid Lyngstad20:33
    381FINRasti E4 (269)+55:18Teemu Rautiainen20:32
    382FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+55:27Joonas Savola17:51
    383FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+55:38Esa Holappa17:46
    384FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+55:38Antti Hkmies19:24
    385SWESundsvalls OK (186)+55:4417:20
    386FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+55:46Antti Kalapudas24:00
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+55:53Samuel Korhonen18:17
    388FINOlavin Rasti (330)+55:56Tomi Kivenjuuri24:47
    389FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+55:59Timo Leppkorpi23:58
    390FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+56:01Jari Kielenniva19:09
    391FINRasti-Jussit (270)+56:08Antti Korkeakangas18:27
    392NORk-94 (425)+56:10Thor Mella17:39
    393NORNeed for speed (830)+56:27Richard Zeiner-Gundersen23:04
    394FINJuntit OK (617)+56:29Eetu Pekkanen18:25
    395FINLahti 2017 (1436)+56:54Raiko Pousi19:53
    396FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+56:56Ossi Sippu20:38
    397FINNrpes OK (317)+56:56Pontus Backlund19:09
    398FINHelppoRasti (397)+56:58J-P Andelmaa18:29
    399FINRastikarhut (243)+57:00Roope Lohikoski18:33
    400SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+57:00Arvid Sundkvist19:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >