jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINFuturice (1093)+2:12:28Tuomo Hakaoja1:17:13
    1002FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:12:29Sami Nyman1:20:35
    1003LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:12:37Dzintars Lakis1:35:41
    1004FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:12:39Joonas Niinimki1:15:22
    1005FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:12:47Mikko Nurmela1:29:31
    1006FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:12:52Timo Martikainen1:26:38
    1007FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:12:54Pasi Eskola1:32:18
    1008FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:12:56Tytti Kaijanen1:20:44
    1009FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:13:06Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:13:32
    1010FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:13:23Tuomas Mkinen1:02:54
    1011FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:13:38Parkkonen Pete1:45:29
    1012FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:14:08Ari Kolunsarka1:24:33
    1013FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:14:32Jukka Nenonen1:30:02
    1014FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:14:33Juha Nyyssnen1:43:29
    1015FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:14:36Ari-Matti Niemi1:25:03
    1016FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:14:39Jukka Salonen1:23:44
    1017FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:14:40Olli Haltia1:38:12
    1018FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:14:43Sanna Andelin1:17:10
    1019FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:14:43Teemu Kelavirta1:28:21
    1020FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:14:51Taneli Krmeniemi1:38:48
    1021FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:14:52Martti Kuusela1:23:16
    1022FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:14:54Jukka Savolainen1:18:41
    1023FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:15:10Pasi Luukko1:28:54
    1024FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:15:16Pekka Nissinen1:23:20
    1025FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:15:20Timo Korhonen1:29:16
    1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:15:35Jyrki Muukkonen1:16:46
    1027FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:15:41Ville Keurulainen1:36:02
    1028FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:16:11Eetu Parkkinen1:25:30
    1029FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:16:14Keijo Kiviluoma1:39:09
    1030FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:17:16Fanis Peijas1:30:00
    1031FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:17:55Jani Varis1:17:48
    1032FINTukes (784)+2:17:56Jari Tuomi1:36:12
    1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:17:59Rauno Autio1:14:53
    1034FINVTT (992)+2:18:03Teemu Mutanen1:13:48
    1035FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:18:08Jari Ohrankmmen1:17:17
    1036FINvATE kings (1180)+2:18:13Leena Aalto1:16:40
    1037FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:18:15Jukka Leppimki1:52:32
    1038FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:18:19Panu Karhu1:37:29
    1039FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:18:21Jaakko Lietzen1:11:48
    1040FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:18:30Martti Kangasniemi1:26:40
    1041FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:18:30Tuukka Karjalainen1:30:55
    1042FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:18:31Merja Enroos1:40:01
    1043FINNavi 8 (929)+2:18:33Timo Torniainen1:29:59
    1044FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:18:36Antti Jokinen1:30:13
    1045FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:18:42Jyrki Tuomi1:25:40
    1046FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:18:49Marko Hartonen1:13:48
    1047FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:18:56tero tiitu1:37:57
    1048FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:18:57Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:27:13
    1049FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+2:19:02Jarkko Aro1:56:32
    1050FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:19:03Seppo Niemi1:29:57
    1051FINCSC (1255)+2:19:04Pietari Hyvrinen1:37:06
    1052FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:19:05Tuomo Puustinen1:29:50
    1053FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:19:07Sakari Heikkinen1:27:12
    1054FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:19:09Henri Nevalainen1:26:16
    1055FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:19:10Satu Paalanen1:26:31
    1056FINEricsson SK (999)+2:19:12Pauli Mki-Pollari1:29:35
    1057DENStronger Together (1321)+2:19:15Stefan Strandberg1:39:12
    1058FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:19:17Jarmo Kokkola1:29:19
    1059FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:19:19Aki Vainikainen1:37:30
    1060FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:19:54Hans Tuominen1:10:17
    1061FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:19:55Tomi Tilli1:08:38
    1062FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:20:22Pertti Laitinen1:41:46
    1063FINPllikt (1410)+2:20:25Jouni Oikarinen1:16:29
    1064FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:20:28Vesa Tanskanen1:42:50
    1065FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:20:32Markus Saarinen1:01:53
    1066FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:20:32Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:27:50
    1067FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:20:38Mikko Saarnio1:14:07
    1068HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:20:45Wai Lan Iris Lui1:32:56
    1069FINHnt SK (1125)+2:20:49Timo Rainio1:38:44
    1070FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:20:52Marko Saarinen1:28:32
    1071FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:21:10Pekka Ahto1:39:33
    1072FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:21:21Jukka Manninen1:21:39
    1073FINToiska (1320)+2:21:21Tuukka Grnholm1:43:00
    1074FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:21:27Juha Korpio1:18:23
    1075LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:21:34Berzins Mikus1:06:34
    1076FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:22:00Artur Haavisto1:26:04
    1077FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:22:03Joakim Hakala1:13:22
    1078FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:22:17Roope Kuusisto1:15:10
    1079FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:22:28Urho Hintikka1:32:47
    1080FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:22:34Mika Penttil1:28:52
    1081FINsalparasti (1183)+2:22:36Harri Manninen1:47:19
    1082GBRAAOC (1221)+2:22:47Julian Birkinshaw1:18:32
    1083FINOK Kristina (643)+2:22:50Jari Pitkkoski1:10:32
    1084FINPYVMM (981)+2:22:50Henrikki Lindlf1:28:42
    1085FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:22:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:16:19
    1086FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:22:53Olavi Lakanen1:12:59
    1087FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:22:58Tero Rannila1:12:15
    1088FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:23:03Kimmo Hakomki1:28:15
    1089FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:23:11Hannu Peni1:34:19
    1090FINVnkypannu (799)+2:23:14Antti Kivivuori1:19:33
    1091FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:23:15Sauli Takkinen1:13:18
    1092FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:23:19Timo Saarinen1:25:02
    1093FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:23:21Ville Vkevinen1:16:02
    1094FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:23:24Turo Kangas1:14:50
    1095FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:23:25Petteri Niemi1:21:38
    1096FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:23:27Riku Vlivaara1:16:42
    1097FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:23:32Pentti Mykrlaakso1:24:51
    1098FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:23:35arja lotvonen1:26:29
    1099FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:23:36Panu Kantola1:24:37
    1100FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:23:38Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:22:02
    1101FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:23:40Jussi Laimio1:16:18
    1102FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:23:46Aarno Tervonen1:33:25
    1103FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:23:48Ari Hellman1:36:54
    1104FINOP 2 (1672)+2:23:50Harri Saxlund1:34:00
    1105FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:23:58Juha Uusikartano1:23:36
    1106FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:24:00Ismo Ryhnen1:32:28
    1107FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:24:01Turo Kangas1:37:54
    1108FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:24:04Jukka Hnninen1:24:29
    1109FINAron Haka (961)+2:24:09Matti Stoor1:27:07
    1110FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:24:24Juha Lauttamus1:20:59
    1111FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:24:30Hanna Vuorela1:33:41
    1112FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:24:33Pertti Salmenoja1:31:52
    1113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:24:56Jorma Mhnen1:19:24
    1114FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:24:58Tuomo Muhonen1:27:09
    1115FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:25:30Juha Syrjl1:24:51
    1116FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:25:32Jukka Kohop1:47:17
    1117FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:25:37Marko Vainio1:32:21
    1118FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:25:37Perttu Heikkil1:23:00
    1119FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:25:40Kimmo Mattila1:29:18
    1120FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:25:52Erno Korsimo1:25:34
    1121FINHal Bro (674)+2:26:19Tuomas Rsnen1:22:53
    1122FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:26:26Jenni Hirvel1:35:02
    1123FINF (1249)+2:26:30Ville-Mikko Ojala1:20:38
    1124FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:26:30Eija Keski-Sntti1:19:22
    1125FINTeam Azure (882)+2:26:32Jaakko Lehto1:27:22
    1126FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:26:33Antti Lehtonen1:15:11
    1127FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:26:36Juhani Siivonen1:23:48
    1128FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:26:38Timo Puhakka1:22:50
    1129FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:26:55Kai Mutka1:33:05
    1130FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:26:59Tomi Tamlander1:24:45
    1131FINErnaali (1597)+2:27:06Hannu Siivola1:29:45
    1132FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:27:11Timo Pysti1:09:06
    1133FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:27:22Raimo Uusitalo1:31:29
    1134FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:27:24Petteri Kela1:16:49
    1135FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:27:27Antti Peltokangas1:22:30
    1136FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:27:43Pasi Valjakka1:40:53
    1137FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:27:44Antti Kohonen1:13:08
    1138FINHRUP (1304)+2:28:09Taneli Riihonen1:23:32
    1139FINThinkers (881)+2:28:40Mikko Drocan1:41:52
    1140FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:28:42Tommi Nietosjrvi1:25:22
    1141FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:28:55Martti Lehtonen1:24:51
    1142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:29:06Raino Lampinen1:25:50
    1143FININUS (1181)+2:29:52Mihail Kuokkanen1:57:30
    1144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:29:52Juuso Lehtivarjo1:22:04
    1145FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:29:57Timo Ronkainen1:41:20
    1146FINRastisudit (1305)+2:30:14Janne Koivuniemi1:23:57
    1147FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:30:31Tommi Keronen1:22:20
    1148FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:30:31Kimmo Kpp1:16:33
    1149FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:30:38Eero Mki-Lohiluoma1:39:26
    1150FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:30:42Marco Halen1:28:36
    1151FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:30:47Jukka Leinonen2:10:02
    1152FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:30:52Pekka Suomalainen1:34:00
    1153FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:31:07Janne Leinonen1:25:27
    1154FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:31:11Miikka Annunen1:20:40
    1155FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:31:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:16:59
    1156FINKntit (1038)+2:31:16Toni Nevantausta1:16:27
    1157NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:31:18Jan Gatevold1:15:06
    1158FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:31:21Dmitry Kasatkin1:06:50
    1159FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:31:25Ilari Suuronen1:23:09
    1160FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:31:27Antti Pekkala1:28:52
    1161FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:31:34Niklas Takala1:31:15
    1162FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:31:36Jussi Jrvinen1:29:33
    1163FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:31:59Vesa Mrsky1:09:33
    1164FINWIO Team (1330)+2:32:01Jari Vlimaa1:31:15
    1165FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:32:04Kauri Litja1:36:55
    1166FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:32:06Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:26:16
    1167FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:32:07Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:23:41
    1168FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:32:10ijl Tapio1:50:39
    1169FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:32:11Aarne Keurulainen1:20:54
    1170FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:32:13Timo Karhinen1:23:00
    1171FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:32:21Joonas Rauhansalo1:17:42
    1172FINOK Susi (1278)+2:32:26Ilkka Anttila1:29:50
    1173FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:32:33Petri Seppl1:42:38
    1174FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:32:38Satu Sintonen1:21:25
    1175FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+2:32:43Pauli Eskelinen1:47:06
    1176FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:32:51Ville Hietanen1:35:16
    1177FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:32:53Tommi Torni1:12:41
    1178FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:33:13Toni Konttinen1:28:34
    1179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:33:21Jyrki Hyyrynen1:34:05
    1180FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:33:28Ari Sainio1:28:35
    1181FINNavi 9 (933)+2:33:32Jari Pylvninen1:37:38
    1182FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:33:34Tuomo Waltari1:31:08
    1183FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:33:36Sami Airola1:29:04
    1184FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:33:43Petri Alhainen1:30:50
    1185FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:34:41Johan Lindholm1:36:12
    1186FINMets Forest (1651)+2:34:47Vesa Junnikkala1:29:59
    1187FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:34:50Janne Grekula1:28:18
    1188FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:34:50Antti Lehtomki1:23:25
    1189FINIK rnen (777)+2:34:54Anterus Puranen1:24:11
    1190LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:35:39Niklavs Lacis1:27:56
    1191FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:35:42Jari Puntanen1:19:48
    1192FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:35:46Mikko Hautere1:30:43
    1193FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:35:51Anna Kopra1:38:24
    1194FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:35:53Paavo Arvola1:28:36
    1195FINOK77 6 (782)+2:35:55Jori Arrakoski1:13:16
    1196FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:35:57Juha Nappu1:21:19
    1197FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+2:36:10Esa Ukkola2:00:04
    1198FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:36:14Katri Niittymki1:18:03
    1199FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:36:16Ari Jouppila1:32:52
    1200FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:36:19Niko Lappalainen1:31:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >