Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 4:35:27 | Jani Myllärinen | 50:54 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +56 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 51:50 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:06 | Jan Prochazka | 51:14 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:14 | Alain Denzler | 51:20 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:16 | Thomas Carlsson | 50:41 | ||
6 | MS Parma (18) | +1:24 | Matti Koivisto | 50:58 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:26 | Jakob Enmark | 51:13 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:27 | Matti Kivelä | 51:18 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:34 | Jouni Heinonen | 51:13 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:42 | Göran Winblad | 51:33 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:13 | Severi Kymäläinen | 49:54 | ||
12 | Frol IL (28) | +2:22 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 52:14 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +2:38 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 48:28 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:07 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 53:03 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (45) | +3:31 | Henrik Eijsink | 53:16 | ||
16 | OK Trian (22) | +3:33 | Victor Mansner | 53:12 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +4:54 | Vesa Taanila | 52:18 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +5:21 | Assar Hellström | 56:17 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:55 | William Pommer | 53:45 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +10:15 | Mats Dahlen | 57:57 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +11:08 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 52:42 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:09 | Martins Sirmais | 50:36 | ||
23 | OK Linne (4) | +11:12 | Mats Troeng | 1:01:21 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +11:33 | Christian Tingström | 53:26 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:51 | Tuomas Tervo | 57:34 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +11:59 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 52:13 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +12:46 | Jonne Lakanen | 59:08 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +12:54 | Tapani Mäkinen | 58:19 | ||
29 | Lynx (31) | +16:15 | Tuomas Metsälä | 55:45 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +16:26 | Heikki Toivio | 58:59 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving (14) | +17:13 | Anders Tiltnes | 59:07 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +18:01 | Ståle Gjelsten | 59:41 | ||
33 | NTNUI (29) | +18:25 | Dag Lofthus | 53:23 | ||
34 | IGTISA (50) | +18:27 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:01:08 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (49) | +18:41 | Niklas Sunqvist | 57:53 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +19:26 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:02:57 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (35) | +19:43 | Simon Hedlund | 1:03:40 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +21:03 | Timo Ahvenainen | 55:50 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +21:19 | Pål Skogstjärn | 55:43 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +23:20 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 56:16 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +23:32 | Johan Aronsson | 1:02:39 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:50 | Erik Pettersson | 55:45 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +23:53 | Anssi Vesanto | 53:09 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +24:04 | Linus Rapp | 1:01:26 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +24:14 | Björn Cederberg | 56:48 | ||
46 | Varegg IL (56) | +26:00 | Petter Erichsen | 57:58 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +26:06 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 59:56 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +26:18 | Aleksi Sopo | 57:49 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +27:14 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 53:55 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +27:36 | Ragnar Tonjer | 59:27 | ||
51 | OLC Graz (466) | +27:46 | Phillip Schiel | 58:45 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +27:47 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:00:06 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +28:03 | Ola Svahn | 1:01:03 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +28:42 | Eemeli Suominen | 55:27 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +28:47 | Matt Speake | 55:35 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +29:08 | Samu Heiska | 55:49 | ||
57 | OK Kåre (100) | +29:42 | Leif Bader | 54:45 | ||
58 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +30:19 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:11:29 | ||
59 | OK Orion (40) | +30:25 | Oskar Lundqvist | 53:00 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +30:36 | Johan Hamelius | 1:01:21 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (44) | +30:54 | Eevert Toivonen | 55:56 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti (55) | +31:28 | Joona Huila | 57:34 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:18 | Joakim Hederskog | 54:17 | ||
64 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +32:22 | Antti Anttonen | 57:18 | ||
65 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +34:22 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:01:01 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +35:59 | Christian Christensen | 59:19 | ||
67 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +36:15 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 54:52 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +36:34 | Tapio Haarlaa | 57:23 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +36:53 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:05:58 | ||
70 | Heming Orientering (251) | +37:20 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 1:06:14 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +37:41 | Vili Virkki | 1:03:11 | ||
72 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +37:46 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 55:39 | ||
73 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +37:58 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:02:16 | ||
74 | Konnerud IL (147) | +38:06 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:11:07 | ||
75 | Koovee 3 (279) | +38:22 | Tero Mamia | 1:01:34 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +38:30 | Juha Peltola | 57:22 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +38:39 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:00:50 | ||
78 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +38:46 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:02:59 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (68) | +38:47 | Joel Sjölander | 1:00:16 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +38:57 | Tero Heikkilä | 59:32 | ||
81 | OK Södertörn (91) | +40:17 | Georg Eklöw | 1:00:44 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +42:00 | Henrik Laas | 57:40 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +42:06 | Mattias Mårts | 59:55 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +42:41 | Panu Teittinen | 1:00:11 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +43:27 | Joona Tynys | 1:00:07 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +43:39 | Anton Hansson | 1:08:07 | ||
87 | Navi (82) | +43:46 | Rmi Baudot | 1:04:48 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +43:54 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:04:40 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (80) | +44:26 | Jonas Eklund | 1:04:49 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +44:27 | Albin Claesson | 1:16:01 | ||
91 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +44:42 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 59:09 | ||
92 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +44:49 | Öystein Haug | 1:03:43 | ||
93 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +45:34 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:02:05 | ||
94 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +46:09 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:04:10 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (103) | +46:16 | Simon Larsson | 1:01:36 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +46:18 | Joni Kemppi | 1:02:54 | ||
97 | Oppsal IF (159) | +46:21 | Knut Aasheim | 53:18 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +46:23 | Petteri Huikko | 55:54 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +46:34 | Petter Jönsson | 1:07:20 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +46:37 | Kalle Manninen | 1:00:03 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (149) | +46:40 | Andreas Axelsson | 1:06:45 | ||
102 | IF Femman (88) | +47:58 | Peter Sundelin | 57:20 | ||
103 | Nord West (81) | +48:28 | Ilia Gusev | 1:04:25 | ||
104 | OK Ogre (1323) | +49:01 | Janis Sars | 1:02:36 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (110) | +49:15 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:00:40 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +49:17 | Justus Vuori | 57:32 | ||
107 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +50:34 | Erik Gustafsson | 1:00:51 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +50:46 | Antero Pulli | 1:08:11 | ||
109 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +51:27 | Tarjei Holo | 1:08:27 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (167) | +51:32 | Erik Memmi | 1:01:56 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +51:37 | Jaakko Laine | 1:05:20 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +51:41 | Anton Sulkula | 1:01:01 | ||
113 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +51:50 | Mikael Salo | 1:01:10 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (256) | +51:57 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:13:52 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +51:57 | Lasse Viilo | 1:05:24 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +52:30 | Vili Mustonen | 1:01:46 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +52:40 | David Modig | 1:07:51 | ||
118 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +53:57 | Oskar Eklöf | 54:36 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +54:04 | Topias Helminen | 1:02:47 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (108) | +54:15 | Marko Närvä | 57:31 | ||
121 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +54:19 | Johan Lenning | 1:04:45 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +54:36 | Lauri Kahila | 1:02:57 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +54:43 | Juuso Viskari | 1:05:33 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +54:48 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:02:56 | ||
125 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +55:00 | Aleksey Zotov | 1:06:14 | ||
126 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +55:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:01:26 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +55:11 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 55:44 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +55:21 | Simo Martomaa | 54:37 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +55:22 | Ville Siven | 59:21 | ||
130 | Black Sea OK (84) | +55:26 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:06:46 | ||
131 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +55:39 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:03:09 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +55:41 | Erkki Aadli | 55:51 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +55:47 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:06:38 | ||
134 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +56:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 55:07 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (78) | +56:26 | Martin Larsson | 1:06:40 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +58:30 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:08:40 | ||
137 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +59:59 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:01:15 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:00:11 | Olle Andersson | 54:02 | ||
139 | Täby OK (61) | +1:00:37 | Robert Johansson | 1:11:00 | ||
140 | Azuolas (107) | +1:00:46 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:03:05 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:00:58 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:11:17 | ||
142 | OK77 (148) | +1:01:07 | Eljas Talja | 1:11:08 | ||
143 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:01:09 | Ivan Egorov | 1:06:02 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:01:22 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:00:25 | ||
145 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:01:36 | Eloi Marti | 1:12:19 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:02:07 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:08:29 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:02:19 | Eemil Sakki | 1:00:55 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:02:38 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:03:29 | ||
149 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:02:54 | Dmitrii KONONOV | 1:12:06 | ||
150 | Asker SK (263) | +1:03:11 | Johan Westly | 1:09:24 | ||
151 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:03:12 | Jussi Karttila | 1:09:09 | ||
152 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:04:12 | Harald Kalager | 1:05:15 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:04:35 | Hermanni Willman | 1:08:01 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:05:11 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:01:47 | ||
155 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:05:12 | Jeff Teutsch | 1:10:49 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:05:17 | Timo Nurmela | 1:07:13 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:05:19 | Jani Kiuru | 1:11:52 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:05:33 | Paavo Heinonen | 1:07:43 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:05:36 | Ainars Mankus | 1:05:34 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:05:42 | Anton Salmenkylä | 58:40 | ||
161 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +1:05:51 | Malin Sörensen | 1:03:14 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:06:02 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:04:36 | ||
163 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:06:20 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:17:00 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +1:06:27 | Matthew Galloway | 1:05:06 | ||
165 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:06:35 | Mauno Kapten | 1:05:22 | ||
166 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:06:55 | Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald | 57:32 | ||
167 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:06:56 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:19:04 | ||
168 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:07:03 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:04:19 | ||
169 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:07:10 | Emil Åberg | 1:00:34 | ||
170 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:07:19 | NIKOLAI MALYSHEV | 1:04:21 | ||
171 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:07:22 | Johan Hagstömmer | 1:05:12 | ||
172 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:08:08 | Anders Storbråten | 1:14:22 | ||
173 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:08:16 | Dennis Rehn | 1:15:54 | ||
174 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:08:25 | Christian Mohn | 1:07:13 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:09:17 | Zwicky Lukas | 1:10:19 | ||
176 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:09:24 | Ola Hultin | 1:11:00 | ||
177 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:10:01 | Andrii Fesenko | 1:10:27 | ||
178 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:10:04 | Jonas Nyman | 1:02:07 | ||
179 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:10:31 | Erik Barrzeilon | 1:22:08 | ||
180 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:10:47 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:11:49 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:11:12 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:03:38 | ||
182 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:11:33 | Anders Persson | 1:21:59 | ||
183 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:11:36 | Öystein Bakken | 1:22:00 | ||
184 | DRONGO (581) | +1:11:41 | Mark Bown | 1:06:20 | ||
185 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:12:04 | Rogalevich Sergey | 1:31:19 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:12:43 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:13:40 | ||
187 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:12:52 | Björn Albinsson | 1:10:02 | ||
188 | Enga (158) | +1:13:15 | Stein Blomseth | 1:09:37 | ||
189 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:13:20 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:05:02 | ||
190 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:13:27 | Håkon Lund | 1:20:23 | ||
191 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:13:33 | Osmo Juola | 1:06:11 | ||
192 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:13:35 | Alar Assor | 1:09:05 | ||
193 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:13:39 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:07:22 | ||
194 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:13:41 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:11:20 | ||
195 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:13:42 | Anders Matsson | 1:19:05 | ||
196 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:13:44 | Kari Lehto | 1:12:22 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:13:49 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:03:46 | ||
198 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:13:54 | Gerasimov Andrej | 1:02:59 | ||
199 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:14:04 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:13:32 | ||
200 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:14:09 | Stannage Baratheon | 1:03:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |