jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINVaadin (1348)+4:51:29Eero Mkel1:29:48
    1402FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:51:29Teemu Piiroinen1:19:52
    1403FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+4:51:48Martti Matintupa2:03:00
    1404FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:51:51Rego Ostonen1:18:15
    1405FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:52:43Kre Pihlstrm1:29:44
    1406FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:52:49Mikko Miikkulainen1:29:51
    1407FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:53:22Tommi Bjrnman1:22:20
    1408FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+4:53:35Ilkkka Syvnper1:47:35
    1409FINJucat Team (1391)+4:56:38Sanna Kangas1:43:09
    1410FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:57:27Janne Santalahti1:29:36
    1411FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:57:27Pauli Nieminen1:24:53
    1412FINHandelsbanken (1640)+4:57:49Kauko Laukkanen1:56:12
    1413FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+4:58:19Ilkka Paatero1:56:34
    1414FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:58:33Sami Rikka1:11:47
    1415FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:58:48Joona Kleemola1:32:08
    1416FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+4:59:08Pauli Rantala1:48:14
    1417FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:59:16Marko Poutiainen1:27:36
    1418FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+5:00:04Raimo Nordqvist1:39:46
    1419FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:01:27Antero Karvinen2:28:37
    1420FINLounapartio (1275)+5:02:01Sara Jskelinen1:33:08
    1421FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+5:02:15Riku-Ville Koskinen1:32:36
    1422FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:02:21Pekka Ketonen1:44:56
    1423FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:02:35Sami Tarkiainen1:34:01
    1424FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+5:02:39Pertti Havia1:40:47
    1425FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:04:28Leopold Luova2:21:45
    1426FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+5:04:42Hannu Humalamki1:47:40
    1427FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+5:04:59Mikko Makkonen1:10:11
    1428FINTeam Supponen (1400)+5:05:14Liisa Peltonen1:36:05
    1429FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+5:05:26Aki Nuppola2:02:21
    1430FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+5:05:30Juha Tuomainen1:42:50
    1431FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:05:51Harri Kettunen1:15:22
    1432FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:05:52Hannu Malinen1:09:51
    1433FINSkrinnarit (1463)+5:06:05Seppo Sihvonen1:43:20
    1434FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+5:07:01Juho Kuikka2:22:01
    1435FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:08:18Teemu Jokela1:36:45
    1436FINKTTO (1072)+5:08:20Pauliina Krigsholm1:39:40
    1437FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:08:25Juha Junttila1:36:51
    1438FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+5:08:26Jarno Tanskanen2:25:45
    1439FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+5:08:29Mikko Pohjanvirta2:45:56
    1440FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:09:43Annastiina Rintala1:54:44
    1441FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+5:09:56Pauli Lipponen1:50:19
    1442FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+5:09:57Ville Lammi1:50:06
    1443FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+5:10:04Teuvo Pitkkangas1:40:45
    1444FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+5:10:30Osmo Hannuniemi1:51:19
    1445FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+5:13:27Urpo Leppjrvi1:58:29
    1446FINSirolan pojat (1654)+5:14:37Risto Sirola1:17:20
    1447FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+5:14:39Soini Srkilahti2:18:15
    1448FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+5:14:49Ira Iso-Kungas2:34:48
    1449FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+5:15:11Jukka Laine1:42:48
    1450FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:15:24Piia Laitala1:39:11
    1451FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:15:26Jorma Hmlinen1:34:19
    1452FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+5:15:51Pekka Nurmi1:45:51
    1453FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:17:00Toni Himmelroos1:32:24
    1454FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+5:17:01Risto Ranta-aho2:23:56
    1455FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+5:17:43Jarmo Rantanen1:27:17
    1456FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+5:17:56Vesa Tikander1:32:00
    1457FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+5:19:45Johannes Ijas1:57:22
    1458FINHkkilijt (1508)+5:20:23Anuliina Putkinen1:48:53
    1459FINCADS Team (1636)+5:20:53Felipe Ballester1:22:04
    1460FINDigita (1421)+5:21:39Kai Pllnen1:31:15
    1461FINKompassibois (1498)+5:22:06Marko Ukkonen1:42:00
    1462FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+5:22:18Timo Seppl1:27:42
    1463FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+5:22:45Holger Bostrm1:50:28
    1464FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+5:23:05Minni Kuisma2:27:26
    1465FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:23:52Teemu Heino1:17:34
    1466FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+5:24:08Reijo Lehtimki1:37:19
    1467FINABB SK (1345)+5:24:18Marko Raatikainen1:21:49
    1468FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+5:24:41Taru Poromki2:05:39
    1469FINME Pummit (1228)+5:27:34Juha Alamursula2:05:03
    1470FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+5:28:13Henry Kuronen1:58:34
    1471FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+5:28:58Minna Lehtil1:49:07
    1472FINMetsn menee (1475)+5:30:50Mika Vilenius1:47:58
    1473FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:31:11Jussi Jokinen1:24:50
    1474FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+5:31:24Aki Krivetz1:36:28
    1475FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+5:31:27Petri Karhap1:52:24
    1476FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+5:31:43Elina Turunen1:59:06
    1477FINX-Boomarit (1501)+5:32:07Laura Meidn2:01:34
    1478FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:32:39Olli Kuivalainen1:32:02
    1479FINVincit (819)+5:32:48Markus Rinne2:12:16
    1480FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:33:35Ilari Koskenmki1:06:24
    1481FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+5:35:41Seppo Sorri1:30:42
    1482FINNet Man (1514)+5:38:03Toni Kallio-Knn1:53:15
    1483FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+5:38:06Seppo Hakala2:48:16
    1484FINEtte Lyd (1328)+5:44:10Erkki Oinonen2:14:34
    1485FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:45:02Markku Okkonen1:17:57
    1486FINSallan Karhut (1489)+5:45:06Jarkko Korkeasalo1:59:59
    1487FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+5:45:44Joonas Lindberg1:52:44
    1488FINATC EFHK (1398)+5:45:58Markku Oksanen1:45:02
    1489FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+5:46:21Milla Pirskanen1:59:47
    1490FINValio Nestle (1353)+5:48:55Seppo Hamina2:01:05
    1491FINIC Events (1503)+5:49:12Mari Laakso1:32:49
    1492FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:49:23Timo J Lainema1:04:54
    1493FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+5:50:11Harri Pyklinen2:21:40
    1494FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+5:50:30Kalle Hiltunen1:54:38
    1495FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+5:52:18Sami Nurminen1:41:24
    1496FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:53:03Esa JURVA1:34:36
    1497FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+5:53:21Ossi Hyttinen1:41:06
    1498FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:53:25Fredrik Nylund1:00:33
    1499FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+5:53:29Priit Naat1:42:27
    1500FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:53:31Jenni Aho1:36:15
    1501FINSkipoli (1419)+5:54:01Katariina Aaltonen2:58:52
    1502FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+5:54:15Anssi Aalto1:59:05
    1503FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+5:54:20Taina Kuoppamki1:57:24
    1504FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+5:54:21Jussi Rikala2:00:40
    1505FINOC Tuska (1446)+5:54:21Ilkka Juvonen1:43:05
    1506FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+6:00:53Risto Rsnen1:48:08
    1507FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+6:03:02Hannu Leppnen3:43:07
    1508FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+6:08:20Antti Saarinen1:32:26
    1509FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+6:10:48Meri Sipil1:40:29
    1510FINTeam Allback (1298)+6:10:54Markus Suonto1:43:13
    1511FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+6:13:44Iina Laitinen1:25:19
    1512FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+6:13:47Samuel Jyv1:37:17
    1513FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+6:17:26Hannu Maijala1:33:23
    1514FINPrihat (1441)+6:19:55Sebastian Becker1:38:26
    1515FINTeam HMR (1242)+6:24:26Heikki Parkkonen2:15:42
    1516FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+6:26:00Paavo Toivanen2:07:34
    1517FINK-98 (1567)+6:28:26Tomi Aho1:52:02
    1518FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+6:31:44Antti Takkinen1:46:38
    1519FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+6:32:05Anniina Jasu1:42:04
    1520FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+6:32:07Pekka Nurmi1:38:27
    1521FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+6:37:44Suvi Tolvanen2:03:14
    1522FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+6:39:44Juha Rml1:34:43
    1523FINESOn seniorit (1660)+6:41:21Esko Lehtonen2:57:45
    1524FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+6:41:21Kristiina Niskala2:51:06
    1525FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+6:41:34Antti Lukkarila1:28:47
    1526FINMustat Veljet (1505)+6:45:06Riitta Voipio2:23:03
    1527FINRasti-UHO (1462)+6:45:11Mikko Laine2:17:49
    1528FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+6:49:27Kimmo Porttila1:51:06
    1529FINHintsanen (1480)+6:50:25Jukka Rasimus2:06:07
    1530FINKallen Kesport (1609)+6:53:16C Vertio2:02:30
    1531FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+6:53:37Heimo Mikkola1:59:25
    1532FINOnnella perille (1584)+6:55:32Tero Karhu2:04:46
    1533FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+6:55:37Erkki Lackstrm1:56:37
    1534FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+6:55:39Jussi Pihlajamki2:25:04
    1535FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+6:55:40Jari Pirttilahti3:35:19
    1536FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+6:56:22Jouni Aila2:13:18
    1537FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:56:51Bob Hill1:12:18
    1538FINIC Events 3 (1638)+6:58:22Mari Berglund2:01:51
    1539FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+6:58:32Niklas Nurminen2:14:47
    1540FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+7:18:33Henrik Lhdesniemi2:41:59
    1541FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+7:20:41Keijo Vehmas1:38:57
    1542FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+7:22:03Susanna Tiuraniemi2:21:32
    1543FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+7:26:24Phillip Sabure1:55:56
    1544FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+7:31:29Merja Rasi2:40:08
    1545FINViLLE Team (1385)+7:42:03Konsta Purtsi1:49:06
    1546FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+7:43:09Simo Inkeroinen2:52:48
    1547FINVSMAAKK (1405)+7:48:58Pauli Hyytiinen3:01:34
    1548FINHakuna Matata (1545)+7:59:00Saara Hakala1:44:35
    1549FINJarnat (1231)+8:12:00Pasi Pohjola1:52:12
    1550FINRastikato (1510)+8:19:16Henri Roos2:31:03
    1551FINElMys (1518)+8:30:15Pentti Laaksonen3:00:11
    1552FINVierestohi (1285)+8:38:56Tomi Vainikainen3:40:33
    1553FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+8:44:02Lasse Vainikainen2:23:23
    1554FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+9:39:25Ulla Ikonen4:12:12
    1555FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+12:33:39Esa Lehtinen2:00:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki