jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+6:25:34Janne Lievejrvi1:41:57
    1402FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+6:26:17Lauri Kouvo1:32:01
    1403FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:27:12Eija Koskivaara1:17:19
    1404FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+6:27:17Tapani Rautio1:34:41
    1405FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:27:40Sami Pyhnen1:35:00
    1406FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:29:14Marko Liimatainen1:52:44
    1407FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:29:32Heikki Valve2:01:05
    1408FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+6:31:48Riku Kangas2:01:23
    1409FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:32:24Heta Ikheimo1:50:26
    1410FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:32:42Juuso Tuomaala2:15:16
    1411FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:32:46Jani Nurmela2:38:22
    1412FINRamboll Finland (1151)+6:32:47Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:20:53
    1413FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:32:54Mauno Nieminen1:32:09
    1414FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:34:21Mari Laurinen1:18:26
    1415FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+6:35:08Erkki Raittila2:42:28
    1416FINME Pummit (1228)+6:35:28Risto Putila1:41:30
    1417FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+6:36:39Esko Kervinen1:50:15
    1418FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:37:01Mikko Rsnen1:49:06
    1419FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:37:20Risto Joonas2:11:32
    1420FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:37:39Rami Haapakangas2:15:51
    1421FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:40:37Risto Holmi1:41:17
    1422FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+6:40:50Aarno Snellman2:45:55
    1423FINLostBoys (1352)+6:42:41Pekka Anttila2:32:23
    1424FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+6:43:27Mikko Ahopelto2:11:29
    1425FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+6:45:52Markus Laine2:09:05
    1426FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:46:08Pekka Rantala1:33:00
    1427FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:46:43Panu Pousi1:33:30
    1428FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:47:42Marit ZAKHNA1:33:21
    1429FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:48:07Kalevi Salminen2:00:39
    1430FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:49:23Pekka Loponen1:52:56
    1431FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:49:46Olli Raudus2:29:35
    1432FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:50:04Piia Tantarinmki1:32:19
    1433FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:51:36Markku Huttunen1:32:01
    1434FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:52:47Mikko Herzig1:32:08
    1435FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:53:23Marko Mkel1:35:21
    1436FINSkipoli (1419)+6:57:57Johanna Oikarinen1:38:58
    1437FINOC Tuska (1446)+6:58:32Timo Hyvnen1:42:20
    1438FINNet Man (1514)+6:58:43Samuli Pykk1:57:11
    1439FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+6:59:25Varpu Nurmi1:38:15
    1440FINSkrinnarit (1463)+7:00:12Kaisa Mkel2:31:18
    1441FINKoskitukki (1523)+7:02:35Kirsi Nurmi3:00:40
    1442FINTeam Armas (1362)+7:04:30Touko Palonen2:44:59
    1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:07:39Lotta Kunttu1:32:19
    1444FINSallan Karhut (1489)+7:08:15Maarit Tervo1:57:20
    1445FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:08:16Markus Heikkil1:57:15
    1446FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+7:09:21Katri Aaltonen2:15:27
    1447FINIC Events (1503)+7:09:23Piia-Noora Kauppi1:55:05
    1448FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:10:45Martti Virtanen1:50:53
    1449FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+7:13:33Jorma Lehtonen2:17:05
    1450FINPrihat (1441)+7:15:13Ante Pettersson1:31:48
    1451FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:15:29Mikael Hanhilahti1:38:02
    1452FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+7:16:02Jan Paldan2:49:03
    1453FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:17:09Jarkko Kaura1:34:55
    1454FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:20:07Mervi Huhtelin3:03:55
    1455FINTeam Allback (1298)+7:20:14Severi Haverila1:45:57
    1456FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+7:20:44Marko Juslin1:59:33
    1457FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:25:10Henri Vaittinen2:16:24
    1458FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:25:13Jari Lohi2:16:21
    1459FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+7:27:50Tuukka Pyklinen2:05:45
    1460FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+7:31:42Esa Ojapalo1:35:39
    1461FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:34:57Veera Heikkil1:32:21
    1462FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+7:35:32Seppo Kuusisto1:38:51
    1463FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:37:56Saija Tikkinen1:16:11
    1464FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+7:43:09Juhani Vuorela3:19:40
    1465FINMustat Veljet (1505)+7:46:58August Halonen1:38:42
    1466FINHkkilijt (1508)+7:48:18Herman Wjuga3:05:20
    1467FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+7:48:25Mikko Hakala2:46:57
    1468FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:49:03Arto Myllymki1:35:07
    1469FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:49:22Ari Oinonen1:58:46
    1470FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:51:12Matti Kystil1:28:15
    1471FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+7:52:36Ville Lamminaho3:12:37
    1472FINK-98 (1567)+7:54:07Eero-Matti Salminen2:00:04
    1473FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+7:56:23Tapio Ahopelto2:59:45
    1474FINHintsanen (1480)+7:56:32Mika Ryytty1:35:21
    1475FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+7:56:45Jorma Kentt2:19:07
    1476FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+7:56:46Hanna Laakso1:50:50
    1477FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+7:58:44Elina Sipil2:25:13
    1478FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+7:58:49Elina Salo1:31:52
    1479FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+7:59:34Jari Hahl2:50:26
    1480FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:00:41Anni Heiskala1:38:07
    1481FINTeam HMR (1242)+8:03:44Ville Kinnunen2:14:01
    1482FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+8:03:49Tomi Taavila4:19:31
    1483FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+8:06:03Annika Papinaho1:15:55
    1484FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+8:09:36Noora Salminen2:15:37
    1485FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+8:13:46Tina Collan-Weber1:38:04
    1486FINRasti-UHO (1462)+8:19:59Topi Krkkinen2:09:16
    1487FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+8:20:39Elias Kiviranta1:31:53
    1488FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+8:21:30Eevi Kirjasniemi2:17:10
    1489FINESOn seniorit (1660)+8:22:57Juha Manninen2:09:08
    1490FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+8:26:26Juha Viirimki1:55:17
    1491FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+8:31:22Vesa Valkiala2:15:04
    1492FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+8:35:20Tuomo Hemmil3:03:41
    1493FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+8:47:41Markku Rusanen2:03:21
    1494FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+8:51:06Arto Inkeroinen1:41:39
    1495FINKallen Kesport (1609)+8:53:18J Laine2:36:55
    1496FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+8:57:16Oona Uronen2:20:23
    1497FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+8:59:06Ali hman3:49:55
    1498FINHakuna Matata (1545)+9:12:37Carita Suuronen1:41:29
    1499FINVSMAAKK (1405)+9:17:03Arto Arvola2:00:10
    1500FINIC Events 3 (1638)+9:27:18Minna Karhunen3:03:44
    1501FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+9:31:42Meri Nissil2:15:39
    1502FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+9:35:54Patrik Nurminen3:12:23
    1503FINVierestohi (1285)+9:45:09Pertti Keski-Korsu1:43:49
    1504FINElMys (1518)+10:25:06Pertti Heikel2:21:12
    1505FINRastikato (1510)+11:05:46Risto Knuuttila3:04:29
    1506FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+11:06:58Jyrki Stolt2:02:50
    1507FINViLLE Team (1385)+11:12:11Petra Enges-Pyyknen4:08:14
    1508FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+12:04:40Seppo Mertaniemi3:50:01
    1509FINJarnat (1231)+12:16:20Vesa Peltola4:39:54
    1510FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+13:52:35Veli-Pekka Viikil1:56:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki