jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:11:26Stefan Eriksson1:39:07
    402FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:11:29Sylvain Jourdana1:37:01
    403FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:11:34Juha Kettunen1:30:40
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:11:46Robert Bjrnman1:44:46
    405FINLynx 5 (816)+3:13:06Niklas Sarparanta1:25:41
    406FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:13:59Aaro Haikonen1:35:58
    407SWEOK Msen (964)+3:14:16Emil Hammarstrm1:33:07
    408SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:14:23Thomas Frei1:30:25
    409RUSFryazino (1632)+3:14:24Mikhail Ippolitov1:45:24
    410FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:15:02Tom Steffansson1:56:59
    411SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+3:15:09Jimmy Andersson2:03:05
    412FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:15:09Janne Kuusivaara1:49:09
    413FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:15:34Essi Kangasaho1:34:44
    414FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:16:09Jari Sundqvist1:42:39
    415FINKeparDI (525)+3:16:16Juuso Huhturi2:08:08
    416GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:16:17Mark Saunders1:32:44
    417FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:16:23Heikki Pajuoja1:26:41
    418FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:16:48Jouni Nurminen1:30:28
    419FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:17:13Janne Vasenius1:53:54
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:17:33Kare Kaasalainen1:56:05
    421FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:17:39Eero Korpi1:44:28
    422FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:17:49Tuomas Lehtineva1:49:54
    423FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:18:48Sari Saarijrvi1:40:36
    424FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:18:54Hannu Turpeinen1:47:18
    425FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:19:02Jaakko Puntila1:40:26
    426FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:19:45Juuso Kaihtela1:54:11
    427FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:20:01Ari-Pekka Mononen1:31:40
    428FINSettiijt (573)+3:20:42Petteri Vigren1:41:18
    429HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:21:06David Tas1:42:45
    430SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:21:09Jan-Olof Bogren1:39:51
    431FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:21:15Lauri Metsovuori1:42:44
    432FINMADROG (1531)+3:21:19Hannu Vehmaa1:33:17
    433FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:21:28Keijo Vaara1:56:29
    434FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:21:40Laura Portin1:28:16
    435NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:22:01Trond Evensen1:43:41
    436GBRInterlopers (465)+3:22:33Colin Eades1:55:03
    437LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:22:45Janis Naglis1:33:28
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:23:36Vesa Arki1:34:30
    439FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:23:54Sampsa Kavander1:45:56
    440FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:23:57Samuli Saarinen1:48:05
    441ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:24:00Tarmo Klaar1:37:09
    442FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:24:03Atte Wahlstrm1:35:04
    443LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:24:09Sandis Zuzans1:44:35
    444FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:24:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:43:40
    445FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:24:20Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:34:00
    446FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:25:40Atte Salojrvi1:54:37
    447FINAivan Sama (411)+3:25:58Mika Hulkko1:55:56
    448FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:27:06Tero Viljanen2:18:18
    449FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:27:08Jarkko Koivumki1:24:14
    450FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:27:10Jarmo Nivala1:31:23
    451FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:27:11Erkki Ahonen1:35:11
    452FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:27:17Janne Laukkanen1:38:42
    453FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:27:27Pasi Saastamoinen1:27:36
    454NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:27:57Gunhild Rogne Halland1:46:21
    455FINMetshallitus (402)+3:28:03Teemu Laine1:40:36
    456ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:28:05Tago Teetamm1:40:00
    457FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:28:21Matti Nummi1:40:28
    458FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:28:27Risto Hrknen1:44:20
    459SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:28:28Tomas berg1:40:17
    460FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:28:30Jarkko Puranen1:49:21
    461FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:28:36Kim Lillfors1:36:46
    462SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:28:47Yves Flueckiger1:50:04
    463FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:28:54Ari Paganus1:37:47
    464FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:29:23Peetu Rantala1:37:50
    465FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:29:33Riku Harju-Sntti1:37:36
    466FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:29:33Mikko Talikainen1:45:03
    467ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:29:34Alexander Lipovich1:55:03
    468SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:29:36Pontus Gustavsson1:41:46
    469FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:29:38Waltteri Volotinen1:38:35
    470FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:29:39Timo Hynninen1:49:46
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:29:42Kristjan Maade1:42:02
    472POLOK!Sport (324)+3:30:03Artur Lipinski1:28:05
    473FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:30:17Pasi Koistinen1:38:05
    474FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:30:25Alexander Lukichev1:35:10
    475FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:30:28Lauri Ketola1:57:58
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:30:28Jouko Peipinen1:49:37
    477RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:30:48Aleksander Sokolov1:41:52
    478FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:30:48Roald von Schoultz1:32:30
    479BLRSozh (273)+3:30:53Irina Lapitskaya1:39:18
    480FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:31:05Jukka Heikura1:43:00
    481FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:31:50Matti Turunen1:20:50
    482FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:32:02Matti Pusa1:33:10
    483FINPetolintu (325)+3:32:13Renne Tergujeff1:56:40
    484FINIK Kronan (500)+3:33:07Martin Slotte2:05:04
    485FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:33:22Ilkka Ruokola1:45:00
    486FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:33:32Taneli Valtanen1:43:30
    487FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:34:06Kim Nylund1:24:28
    488FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:34:07Noora Risnen1:28:10
    489FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:34:20Harri Saramki1:28:28
    490FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:34:32Vesa Enroth1:38:08
    491FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:34:59Hannu Koponen1:43:19
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:35:01Valtteri Vinkanharju1:50:12
    493FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:35:03Daniel Lehtonen1:58:55
    494FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:35:07Teemu Silvennoinen1:58:38
    495FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:35:18Veikko Maijala1:55:48
    496FINTurengin RC (841)+3:35:22Eetu Merilinen1:51:00
    497FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:35:29Kalle Jntti1:49:06
    498LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:35:44Alberts Lacis1:45:33
    499FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:36:01Timo Herranen2:03:39
    500FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:37:14Emilia Teini1:52:08
    501SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:37:50Henry Barsk1:47:05
    502FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:37:53Juha-Matti Inget1:42:59
    503FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:38:07Jussi Hkkinen1:46:56
    504FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:39:35Juha Kankaanp1:41:46
    505FINOC Toffee (414)+3:39:38Timo Leismala1:43:59
    506ESTOK West (661)+3:39:38Raivo Reiman1:37:22
    507FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:39:56Antti Lumme1:23:23
    508FINSocca (418)+3:39:56Samuli Korpi2:06:02
    509FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:40:01Jani Kurhinen1:22:01
    510FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:40:15Lassi Hirvikallio1:34:55
    511FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:40:18Tuomas Kareinen1:31:28
    512FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:40:19Lassi Kyllnen1:30:31
    513FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:40:25Martti Herttua1:38:13
    514LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:40:28Juris Lebedoks1:35:10
    515FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:40:31Jarno Mikkola1:46:26
    516FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:40:32Timo Korhonen1:40:35
    517FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:40:34Raphael Stefanini1:41:01
    518FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:40:42Robert Jordas1:46:00
    519FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:41:16Pekka Alanen1:55:10
    520LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:41:43Strong @mils1:23:39
    521FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:41:50Lauri Lindberg1:29:54
    522FINRastitykki (1623)+3:42:26Mika Martikainen1:29:32
    523FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:43:54Tuomas Ojanen1:37:48
    524FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:44:01Jouni Ruotsalainen1:54:50
    525FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:44:02Jan Eskilsson1:43:57
    526FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:44:07Satu Linnaranta2:09:16
    527FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:44:09Marko Jaatinen1:34:11
    528FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:44:13Jukka Nikander1:37:55
    529FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:44:14susanna vliheikki1:57:01
    530SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:44:21Jrgen Skld1:53:21
    531SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:44:54Rickard Gustavsson1:44:13
    532NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:45:08ivind Sb1:40:01
    533FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:45:09Joni Hakonen1:39:07
    534SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:45:15Gran Eklund1:45:14
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:45:16Timo Ikola1:47:40
    536FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:45:18Robert Ljungberg1:43:18
    537FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:45:18Emilia Immonen1:47:09
    538FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:45:43Reijo Toppari1:41:27
    539FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:45:44Teemu Kalvas1:31:13
    540FINSukK 83 (621)+3:45:45Arno Paula1:36:22
    541FINPuTi (849)+3:45:46Juuso Tapanainen1:30:40
    542FINRastipukit (509)+3:45:55Esa Jokioinen1:41:36
    543FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:46:44Miikka Hourula1:46:31
    544FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:46:47Saku Juola1:40:40
    545FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:46:49Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:43:20
    546FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:46:54Lauri Mkel1:41:53
    547FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:46:54Aleksi Lampi1:56:18
    548SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:47:01Svante Lindgren1:43:50
    549FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:47:22Otso Huttunen1:35:29
    550FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:47:24Jari Saarinen1:35:21
    551FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:47:25Jani Tikkanen1:42:08
    552FINTT226 (972)+3:47:28Mari Tikkanen1:29:41
    553FINPaVi (783)+3:47:30Antti Lehtonen1:33:33
    554SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:47:32Mikael Nystrm1:27:06
    555NORMalvik IL (646)+3:47:34Kyrre Auran1:49:42
    556IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+3:47:44Mario Sharapova2:30:20
    557FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:47:50Touko Tupola1:37:56
    558FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:47:51Kari Venho1:37:24
    559NORNeed for speed (830)+3:48:46Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen1:56:47
    560FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:48:48Marko Haapaniemi1:45:08
    561RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:49:09ANDREI SOROKIN2:19:51
    562FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:49:16Mikko Simola1:54:26
    563FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:49:25Riku Koirikivi1:46:13
    564FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:49:43Markku Villa1:44:25
    565FINMurut (438)+3:49:51Reetta Peltonen1:40:24
    566FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:50:55Teppo Lainio1:45:47
    567FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:50:57Timo Hkkinen1:38:52
    568FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:50:57Osmo Nevalainen1:35:38
    569FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:50:58Jani Tuutti1:42:11
    570FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:51:01Raimo Hynl1:50:05
    571FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:51:08Hannu Pietil1:50:53
    572FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:51:09Olli Kantanen1:48:44
    573FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:51:16Alma Toivonen1:33:09
    574FINOC Puisto (579)+3:51:29Uki Lammi1:41:14
    575NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:51:30Ole Flaatten1:29:55
    576FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:51:49Aija Tilvis1:36:15
    577FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:51:50Jussi Kosonen1:52:43
    578FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:51:51Antti Tuomaala1:50:28
    579FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:51:51Sampo Keskinen2:05:15
    580FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:51:54Ville Koskela1:45:04
    581FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:52:04Jarkko Tiihonen2:12:05
    582FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:52:18Mika Virkki1:39:48
    583FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:52:35Kari Kauniskangas1:42:22
    584FINOK Jorren (681)+3:52:52Mikael Fagerlund1:29:42
    585FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:53:02Lasse Seppl1:25:30
    586FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:53:04Samuel Hyypp1:28:02
    587FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:53:04Henri Lappalainen1:31:13
    588FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:53:19Tero Kynslahti1:42:57
    589SWETibro OK (506)+3:53:41Pr Ivarsson1:46:59
    590GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:53:59Gian-Reto Schaad1:44:10
    591FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:54:06jussi Pakola1:49:13
    592FINIntersport (524)+3:54:17Harri Halonen2:00:49
    593FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:55:00Ville Salovaara1:49:54
    594GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+3:55:03Nic Gorman2:07:35
    595FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:55:17Petri Tilli1:57:25
    596SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:55:28Harald Rooth1:43:26
    597FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:55:34Timo Lohikainen1:52:20
    598FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:55:38Lauri Alanko1:53:32
    599FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:55:41Matti Harju1:44:13
    600LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:55:44Juris Knets1:35:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >