jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:46:07Steffan Lloyd2:05:41
    202FINPargas IF (169)+2:46:18Max Lauren1:57:23
    203SWEDela (1346)+2:46:38Peter man1:51:34
    204FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:46:44Mikko Virta1:55:14
    205FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:46:50Juha Hellsten1:55:54
    206FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:47:26Jaakko Sorri1:37:14
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:47:30Markus Ilmarinen1:56:47
    208SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:47:32Oliwer Lundberg1:44:48
    209SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:48:12John Solbreck1:52:02
    210ESTOK Vru (206)+2:49:45Jonatan Karjus1:35:27
    211FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:49:49Mikko Truhponen1:44:52
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:50:29Oskars Rencis1:48:26
    213SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:50:331:38:18
    214FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:50:36Toni Kalliokoski1:49:43
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:51:05Matti Linna1:48:28
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:51:19Christoffer Johansson1:59:01
    217FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:51:23Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:09:19
    218USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:54:49Ross Smith1:37:17
    219FINOK77 2 (165)+2:56:02Ilari Visuri1:38:18
    220FINLynx 3 (419)+2:56:05Petteri Lauronen1:40:56
    221LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:56:08Janis Melbardis1:40:07
    222NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:56:11Trygve Hegegdal1:47:39
    223FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:56:17Mikko Hglund2:01:41
    224FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:56:17Jukka Hemminki1:36:44
    225FINIF Brahe (117)+2:56:55Fredrik Hagstrm1:57:19
    226POLUNTS (1253)+2:56:56Ilya Marchuk1:55:32
    227RUSOmega (201)+2:57:00Artem Tikhonov1:42:25
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:58:18Pekka Niemi1:40:15
    229FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:58:38Atso Salopelto2:04:20
    230SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:59:25Gunnar Holmgren1:58:56
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:01:16Harri Poutiainen1:46:52
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+3:01:29Janne Partanen1:58:21
    233FINKoovee 5 (473)+3:02:25Sergei Baryshnikov1:47:54
    234SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+3:02:53John Svanberg1:48:18
    235FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:03:04Roni-Ville Rissanen1:52:45
    236FINLaihian Luja (549)+3:03:19Jarkko Lauronen1:51:48
    237FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+3:03:36Fabrice Vannier1:37:15
    238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+3:03:38Mattias gren2:09:24
    239RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:05:49Sergey Borovkov1:46:54
    240SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:05:50Gemperli Elias1:41:02
    241FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:05:54Jari Johansson1:46:25
    242FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:05:54Mikko Heikkinen1:54:46
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:05:57Niko Toimela1:46:51
    244FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+3:06:01Lauri Heinaro1:54:52
    245SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+3:06:06Stefan Karlsson2:06:36
    246FINRasti-Vihti (258)+3:06:12Niko Sorvari1:48:58
    247SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+3:06:17Nils Wistrand2:10:13
    248FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:08:04Matias Arola2:00:35
    249FINLynx 4 (282)+3:08:05Markku Kipinoinen2:06:45
    250FINRastikarhut (243)+3:09:29Petja Pyhnen1:42:46
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:09:31Pasi Sarilampi2:09:04
    252LATOK Arona (314)+3:10:07Leontjevs Andis1:45:34
    253LTUMedeina (404)+3:11:23Mantas Drulia2:11:55
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:11:33Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:10
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:11:48Leevi Visnen1:55:51
    256SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:12:40Bruno Godefroy1:44:50
    257GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:14:08Nic Barber2:14:14
    258SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:14:14Victor Hansson1:47:50
    259FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:14:29Esa Saarijrvi1:49:40
    260RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:14:35Andrey Serebrov1:46:49
    261SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:14:37Bjrn Andersson1:48:25
    262RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:14:39KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:48:21
    263NORVerdal OK (294)+3:14:39Magnus Sivertsen2:05:24
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:14:40Martin Ahlburg1:56:39
    265FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:14:45Tuomas Grnman1:55:13
    266FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:14:48Thomas Rehn1:54:45
    267SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:15:08Rasmus Larsson1:49:55
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+3:16:16Andreas Eng1:50:18
    269FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:16:21Anssi Pentsinen2:15:08
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:17:24Dag Ausen1:54:50
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+3:18:18Markus Turunen2:14:03
    272RUSLegenda (315)+3:18:32Kirill Kudryavtsev2:07:36
    273FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:18:33Marko Tlli1:45:30
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:20:39Teijo Oksanen1:52:03
    275FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:20:40Mika Lehtonen1:57:11
    276FINLammin Ski (326)+3:20:54Mikko Krkkinen1:51:42
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:21:01Rami Heikkonen1:51:54
    278FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:21:04Jaakko Marjanen1:48:41
    279FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:22:06Jouni Savolainen1:51:14
    280FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:22:37Ville Mkel1:37:40
    281FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:22:49Aki Aunola1:59:16
    282FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:22:55Jan Torrkulla1:44:17
    283SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:23:33Tomas Lilja1:44:47
    284NORGanddal IL (275)+3:25:02Fredik Sandal1:44:27
    285RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:26:44Sergey Belov1:48:36
    286FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:26:53Tapani Jaakkola2:15:21
    287FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:26:55Juhani Lehtinen1:58:18
    288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:26:58Jukka Kemppainen1:57:24
    289NORIF Sturla (255)+3:27:05Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:09:42
    290FINRasti E4 (269)+3:27:13Jani Pekkola2:22:09
    291FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:27:24Kimmo Kymlinen1:38:37
    292FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:27:27Hannu Korhonen2:01:27
    293FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:27:35Oscar Hgnabba2:04:22
    294SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:31:40Henrik Bostrm1:50:11
    295FINIK Falken (373)+3:31:44Lukas Ohls1:55:45
    296RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:31:47Dmitry Nekrasov1:42:42
    297FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:32:37Pekka Muukkonen2:03:00
    298FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:32:50Jouko Liuha1:42:49
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:33:04Superoleg Maksimov1:58:58
    300SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:33:08Anders Arfwedson2:05:10
    301SWEUme OK (399)+3:33:33Joel Hallberg2:11:04
    302FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:34:11Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:48
    303FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:34:14Janne Lousio1:58:53
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+3:34:23Matti Piha2:11:46
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:34:40Aleksi Vihel1:53:29
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:35:08Sauli Saarinen1:48:47
    307LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:35:24Maris Cipens2:10:23
    308FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:35:42Simo Siltanen1:53:51
    309NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:35:43Stian Overskeid1:55:21
    310LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:35:46Zukulis Sandis1:52:16
    311FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:35:47Antti Matula2:07:06
    312UKROK Kompas (342)+3:35:49Stepan Matuzka2:05:03
    313SWEOK Milan (375)+3:36:29Anders Lwgren2:21:39
    314SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:36:40Jonas Hjert1:43:41
    315SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:36:47Kristian Birath2:13:51
    316FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:36:56Ville Laitinen2:17:18
    317FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:37:12Timo Liinamaa2:06:32
    318FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:37:28Harri Tanska2:23:19
    319ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:37:35Meelis Merenkk1:55:47
    320FINNrpes OK (317)+3:38:58Anders Weckstrm1:57:12
    321FINJussis seven (271)+3:39:21Ari Knaapinen1:54:00
    322ESTJOKA (291)+3:39:25Tiit Poopuu1:46:13
    323FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:39:29Jere Rossi2:13:40
    324FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:39:36Vesa Takaoja2:04:44
    325FINEx-Legends (231)+3:39:40Vesa Hakkarainen1:40:45
    326FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:39:46Pasi Laaksonen1:53:08
    327FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:40:58Antti Kujala1:59:22
    328FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:41:21Elis Franzen2:19:39
    329LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:42:04Einars Sillers2:06:03
    330FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:42:27Juha Koskinen1:38:23
    331FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:43:15Juho Uotila1:47:49
    332FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:43:56Janne Holmijoki1:41:31
    333FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:44:08Saku Kirves1:58:49
    334ESTPuujalad (597)+3:44:13Martin Vilisme1:54:16
    335FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:44:25Mika Jrvenp2:22:13
    336FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:44:45Jussi Pohjola2:09:25
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:45:02Teemu Paananen1:56:07
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:45:31Petteri Koskinen2:13:19
    339SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:45:33Sven Lundbck1:55:46
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:45:38Kimmo Petjist2:06:07
    341FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:46:03Ilkka Koivu2:03:57
    342FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:46:38Ville Seppl1:47:04
    343FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:47:41Janne Rty1:49:55
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:47:59Antti Virtanen1:29:57
    345NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:48:06Audhild Bakken Rognstad2:08:14
    346SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:48:15Beat Zimmermann1:30:49
    347SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:48:51Mattias Ganslandt2:14:35
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:48:54Olavi Ottas2:11:54
    349NORStord Orientering (440)+3:49:55Stig Helge Westerheim2:23:48
    350FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:50:16Kari Koivisto2:08:57
    351FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:50:35Sami Finnil2:15:52
    352FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:50:47Bara De Rio2:25:18
    353FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:51:04Marko Ojala1:51:13
    354SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:51:18Christer Duvek1:52:06
    355ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:51:34Toomas Mast2:05:30
    356FINNostars (394)+3:51:38Pekka Juvakka1:56:52
    357FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:51:39Mervi Pesu1:45:25
    358FINJuntit OK (617)+3:51:40Tomi Maksimainen1:59:04
    359RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:51:49Dmitriy Khrykin1:58:59
    360SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:51:49Risto Hutzli1:50:50
    361SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:52:15Erik Nallgrd2:00:07
    362FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:52:18Erkki Vhsyrinki1:54:12
    363FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:52:21Arto Metsranta1:38:37
    364RUSFryazino (1632)+3:52:21Alexei Azarov1:51:43
    365FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:52:54Kai Huuhka2:28:13
    366FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:52:58Mika Sihvonen2:02:29
    367FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:53:26Esa Vironen1:59:43
    368NORk-94 (425)+3:53:49ystein Kildahl1:54:54
    369FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:54:06Tero Uusitalo1:51:06
    370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:54:10Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:50:59
    371ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:55:01Andre Nomm1:40:45
    372FINMetshallitus (402)+3:55:30Pekka Teivaanmki1:40:18
    373SWEOK Msen (964)+3:55:43Tobias Kronhelm1:54:58
    374LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:55:56Uldis Klepers1:45:07
    375FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:56:03Mikko Kiljunen2:06:21
    376FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:56:26Sofia Haajanen1:38:30
    377FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:56:43Mikko Ylinen1:51:09
    378ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:57:02Mati Korrol1:40:47
    379GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:57:19Paul Gebbett1:54:18
    380NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:57:23Kim-Andre Haugland2:04:05
    381FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:57:52Arto Ylihrsil1:51:22
    382FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:58:04Timo Mkel2:01:06
    383FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:58:11Kalle Koistinen2:02:41
    384FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:58:31Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:47:17
    385SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:58:41Patrick Dusigne2:04:46
    386FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:58:41Antti Karhunen1:47:15
    387FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:59:01Jani Hkkinen1:53:33
    388FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:59:07Veikko Kovanen2:03:42
    389FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:59:09Marko Haapakoski2:04:49
    390FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:59:13Mikael Lhteenmki1:50:45
    391FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:59:23Mikko Fldt2:23:12
    392FINKeparDI (525)+4:00:00Mikko Haikonen1:56:43
    393FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+4:00:22Heikki Karjalainen2:05:10
    394FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:00:27Pauliina Pohja2:29:29
    395FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+4:00:54Teemu Salminen1:38:21
    396FINLapin Veikot (431)+4:01:13Meri Maijala1:52:25
    397FINHelppoRasti (397)+4:01:37Tommi Sjholm1:50:58
    398LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:02:10Egons Solmanis2:19:16
    399SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:02:15Thomas Andersson2:16:10
    400ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:02:42Veiko Kutt1:51:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >