jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 15,1 km

    1FINKoovee (9)7:56:32Daniel Hubmann1:26:08
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:54Fredrik Bakkman1:23:21
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:52Thierry Gueorgiou1:24:22
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:40William Lind1:26:56
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:36Eskil Kinneberg1:24:08
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:38Magne Dhli1:24:14
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+9:12Jonas Leandersson1:28:06
    8NORFrol IL (28)+10:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:29:15
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+12:16Valentin Novikov1:28:41
    10FINMS Parma (18)+12:42Sami Hmlinen1:29:36
    11FINOK Trian (22)+14:20Otto Simosas1:30:37
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+19:00Florian Howald1:28:07
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:54Dmitry Tsvetkov1:31:06
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+22:14Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:31:24
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+24:07Ruslan Glebov1:27:14
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+24:13Kenny Kivikas1:30:07
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+26:16Emil Svensk1:29:36
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:30Frederic Tranchand1:29:41
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:43Miika Suominen1:30:34
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+29:00Hvard Haga1:30:00
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+30:08Johan Runesson1:28:50
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+30:10Jussi Suna1:31:23
    23SWErla IF (35)+31:56Karl Walheim1:28:18
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+32:12Hans Gunnar Omdal1:28:00
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32:15Pavel Kubat1:29:25
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+32:19Lucas Basset1:27:42
    27FINLynx (31)+36:35Janne Mnkrl1:33:40
    28NORNTNUI (29)+40:30Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:29:55
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:42Jere Pajunen1:34:03
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+41:57Gernot Kerschbaumer1:29:22
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+44:02Graham Gristwood1:28:49
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+45:03Einari Heinaro1:30:27
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+45:29Alexander Chepelin1:39:20
    34NORLillomarka OL (17)+47:18Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:38:23
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+47:19Tomas Kubelka1:37:05
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+47:21Daniel Hajek1:37:22
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47:26Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:36:40
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+47:51Niklas Serrander1:39:59
    39NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:42Mattias Karlsson1:31:09
    40SWERehns BK (60)+48:57Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:43:18
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:47Matthias Kyburz1:26:50
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+50:00Andreu Blanes Reig1:40:09
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+55:48Arturs Paulins1:37:25
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+56:03Kristo Heinmann1:36:43
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:53Lari Pernu1:36:33
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+57:01Ludwig Ljungqvist1:36:46
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+57:15Anton Johansson1:33:39
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:42Petteri Muukkonen1:29:29
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+59:03Wojciech Kowalski1:33:42
    50DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:03:28Sren Bobach1:34:58
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:03:51Mate Baumholczer1:44:40
    52FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:06:24Filip Brunell1:36:42
    53FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:06:27Teemu Karjalainen1:45:16
    54SWETullinge SK (49)+1:06:51Markus Adolfsson1:48:20
    55FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:07:15Perttu Hietala1:47:51
    56FINHiisirasti (55)+1:09:13Andrei Hramov1:31:27
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+1:09:19Niklaus Rey1:41:03
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:09:49Juho Ylinen1:49:24
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:11:37David Lingfors1:43:16
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:14:07Tonis Laugesaar1:50:59
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:09Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:43:40
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:15:59Teemu Vre1:42:55
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:18:02Andrey Salin1:32:40
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:18:04Jonas Egger1:35:21
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:19:36Sverre W Kaas1:43:56
    66SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:40Oskar Malmberg1:39:03
    67SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:21:04Henrik Jonsson1:35:02
    68AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:21:06Mathias Peter1:35:18
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:21:20Ville Uitto1:47:34
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:21:21Simon Jakobsson1:43:40
    71NORVaregg IL (56)+1:22:56Oskar Ren1:50:00
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:24:39Asgeir Mjsund1:40:21
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:38Ilari Sulkula1:40:02
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:48Dmitry Maslovskyi1:43:57
    75SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:27:11Max Rauturier1:42:14
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:27:48Jukka Tani1:48:58
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:31:10Matias Hodne Hanisch1:53:47
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:32:07Vojtech Sykora1:45:32
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:32:09Vadim Tolstopyatov1:39:21
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:32:47Ivo Kamenarov1:43:19
    81SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:32:52Andreas Bergander1:48:48
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:34:37Juha Hyyrylinen1:38:26
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:34:57Tommaso Scalet2:00:53
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:35:02Bjrn Lundanes1:43:15
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:38:03Tomas Dlabaja1:41:49
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:38:40Tomas Hendrickx1:44:45
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:38:42Peter Aronsson1:42:42
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:38:43Mikko Sipil1:46:04
    89FINNavi (82)+1:39:05Corentin Roux1:41:48
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:39:16Martin Nilsson2:01:40
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:43:58Ken Peeters1:47:42
    92LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:58Andris Kivlenieks1:39:12
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:43:59Niko Nissinen1:57:47
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:44:06Alvis Reinsons1:50:02
    95SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:44:50Andreas Uller1:39:08
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:44:57Jarkko Laine1:48:45
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+1:44:59Erik Persson1:48:57
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:46:01Christian Kronberg1:49:31
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:46:39Krisztian Liszka1:44:22
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:48:20Espen Fiskum1:39:24
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:48:21Tuomas Mattila1:40:24
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:48:42Kalle Liukkonen1:43:58
    103NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:48:57Jrgen Fiskum1:52:40
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:49:13Mikael Donner1:51:02
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:49:16Rasmus Svantesson1:55:09
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:52:54Per Holm1:52:30
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:53:57Ville Kokkila1:56:56
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:54:22Marek Nomm1:39:52
    109NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:56:06Bjrn Anders Flgen1:47:52
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:58:26Saku Valkila1:58:19
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:58:29Heikki Silvasti1:53:58
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:58:32Jarno Saarela1:50:27
    113NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:58:36Martin Borge Heir2:02:23
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:59:47Jussi Parkkinen1:59:24
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+2:00:55Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:50:58
    116NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:00:57Anders Juveli1:56:29
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:02:25Harri Rty1:53:45
    118SWEHestra IF (78)+2:02:34Markus Larsson1:45:31
    119FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:04:29Teemu Ritasalo1:51:24
    120RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:04:302:01:47
    121FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:04:32Aleksi Hellman1:57:31
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:04:33Emil Andersson1:54:34
    123SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:04:34Erik Lundh2:00:38
    124FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:04:34Jari Vlikorpi1:46:54
    125SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:04:35Filip Wadsten1:47:14
    126SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:04:35Lars Drageryd2:04:58
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:04:40Albin Bergqvist1:56:16
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:04:42Nils Wallentin Trk1:54:51
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:05:13Grigory Lazarev1:56:36
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:05:17Oleg Vokulov1:52:41
    131BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:07:34Anton Bordyukov1:45:33
    132NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:07:40Kjetil Mlnvik1:49:58
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:08:04Timo Saarinen1:47:35
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:09:50Denis Zlobin1:52:25
    135SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:09:52Daniel Roos1:39:52
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:10:01Mindaugas Nakvosas1:48:13
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:10:04Ari Mikkel1:56:08
    138NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:10:37Adrian Opheim1:53:40
    139FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:10:43Ats Snajalg2:00:34
    140LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:11:18Bacys Modestas1:48:11
    141NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:43Jan Schmid1:40:51
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:15:00David Hector2:00:32
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:15:38Bjrn Karlsson2:01:53
    144SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:15:40Amadeus Hansson1:57:49
    145SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:16:221:49:11
    146DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:16:27Emil Thorsen1:55:46
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:16:30Timo Hongell1:58:23
    148FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:17:16Christoffer Mikander2:16:08
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:18:30Erik Sagvolden2:01:08
    150FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:18:39Andreas Selenius2:04:41
    151FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:36Olli Ojanaho1:32:07
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:19:50Jari Kansonen2:02:23
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:20:16Reigo Teervalt1:52:33
    154LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:38Guntis Malins1:50:57
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:20:50Antti Alppi1:50:24
    156LATOK Saldus (374)+2:20:52Viktors Mateics1:51:07
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:20:54Mikko Eklund1:51:55
    158FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:21:04Tomas Snellman1:49:57
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:21:12Carl-Johan Hgberg1:56:49
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:21:17Niko Lehtinen1:51:40
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:22:05ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:57:45
    162RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:22:11Aleksey Yaganov1:52:39
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:22:21Petri Kiiskinen1:51:29
    164GBREUOC (208)+2:22:44Michael Adams1:55:24
    165SWETby OK (61)+2:23:24Gregoire Chatelain2:01:28
    166FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:25:14Jukka Pokela1:51:37
    167SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:25:17Lukas Schulthess1:47:29
    168NORAsker SK (263)+2:25:22Eivind fsthus Gravir2:07:11
    169SWEGvle OK (90)+2:27:41Albin Sjhed1:53:34
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:28:41Pauls Platais1:57:36
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:28:45Juha Lilja1:54:52
    172FINRastivarsat (151)+2:29:12Miska Tervala2:07:35
    173FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:31:48Michael Laraia1:59:19
    174FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:31:56Sampo Sillanp2:00:25
    175NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:32:41Neeme Loorits2:08:22
    176NOREnga (158)+2:33:20Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:51:04
    177ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:33:48Benet Totusaus2:02:49
    178FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:34:30Asko Vnnen2:05:00
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:35:13Norman Fredrik1:50:24
    180FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:37:32Leo Pyymki1:50:54
    181FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:38:09Jaakko Murtomki2:18:06
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:41:33Joar Oldernes2:06:21
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:42:35Petri Strm1:57:24
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:44:59Olli Lahtomki2:11:24
    185GBRDRONGO (581)+2:45:27Ben Stevens2:11:56
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:45:32Ilya Mogilny2:09:23
    187SWESkogslparna (184)+2:45:34Stefan Sjund1:47:01
    188FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:46:14Harri Hytnen1:56:56
    189FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:47:09Kalle Onnela1:50:23
    190SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:47:48Mrten Lundquist2:15:40
    191RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:48:38Ilia Kudriavtsev2:16:53
    192FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:30Ilya Lebedev2:00:07
    193LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:49:41Haralds Ulmanis1:56:13
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:49:45Markus Ilmarinen2:08:35
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+2:50:35Johan Eklund2:13:15
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:50:39Max Lauren2:11:17
    197SWEDela (1346)+2:50:40Peter man2:05:09
    198FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:50:43Mikko Virta2:08:46
    199SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:51:11Oliwer Lundberg1:58:00
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:51:16Jaakko Sorri1:50:37
    201NORModum OL (247)+2:52:49Lars Enerhaugen2:08:04
    202ESTOK Vru (206)+2:53:42Jonatan Karjus1:48:57
    203SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:53:431:51:01
    204FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:53:47Mikko Kuusela2:24:28
    205SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:53:54John Solbreck2:07:17
    206CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:54:21Steffan Lloyd2:23:28
    207FINOK Botnia (235)+2:55:40Kim Berg2:15:57
    208SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:56:15Roman Angehrn2:08:42
    209LATOK Meridians (203)+2:56:24Oskars Rencis2:03:54
    210FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:56:30Toni Kalliokoski2:05:10
    211FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:56:33Mikko Truhponen2:01:09
    212FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:56:51Juha Hellsten2:15:28
    213SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:57:39Christoffer Johansson2:14:54
    214USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:58:40Ross Smith1:50:41
    215LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:58:42Janis Melbardis1:52:14
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:58:44Matti Linna2:05:40
    217FINOK77 2 (165)+2:58:52Ilari Visuri1:50:41
    218NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:58:53Trygve Hegegdal1:59:54
    219FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:59:50Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:27:19
    220FINLynx 3 (419)+2:59:55Petteri Lauronen1:54:19
    221FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:59:57Jukka Hemminki1:49:57
    222SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+3:00:00Arne Jansson2:24:29
    223RUSOmega (201)+3:01:39Artem Tikhonov1:56:37
    224POLUNTS (1253)+3:01:41Ilya Marchuk2:09:50
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+3:02:24Pekka Niemi1:53:54
    226FINIF Brahe (117)+3:02:28Fredrik Hagstrm2:12:25
    227FINOlavin Rasti (330)+3:02:43Mikko Hglund2:17:40
    228SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+3:03:05Gunnar Holmgren2:12:09
    229FINKoovee 5 (473)+3:05:54Sergei Baryshnikov2:00:56
    230FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+3:05:54Fabrice Vannier1:49:06
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:06:46Harri Poutiainen2:01:55
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+3:07:22Janne Partanen2:13:47
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+3:07:33John Svanberg2:02:31
    234FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:08:37Roni-Ville Rissanen2:07:51
    235FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:11:43Jari Johansson2:01:47
    236FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:11:43Niko Toimela2:02:10
    237SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+3:11:54Nils Wistrand2:25:23
    238RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:13:22Sergey Borovkov2:04:00
    239FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+3:13:25Lauri Heinaro2:11:49
    240FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:13:26Mikko Heikkinen2:11:51
    241FINRasti-Vihti (258)+3:13:35Niko Sorvari2:05:54
    242SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+3:13:36Stefan Karlsson2:23:39
    243FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:14:10Matias Arola2:16:14
    244FINLynx 4 (282)+3:14:18Markku Kipinoinen2:22:31
    245FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:15:08Pasi Sarilampi2:24:14
    246SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:15:11Gemperli Elias1:59:56
    247SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+3:15:43Mattias gren2:31:02
    248FINLaihian Luja (549)+3:15:52Jarkko Lauronen2:13:54
    249FINRastikarhut (243)+3:16:33Petja Pyhnen1:59:23
    250FINSK Vuoksi (228)+3:17:18Atso Salopelto2:32:33
    251SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:17:48Bruno Godefroy1:59:31
    252LATOK Arona (314)+3:17:50Leontjevs Andis2:02:50
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:18:29Leevi Visnen2:12:05
    254SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:19:13Bjrn Andersson2:02:34
    255FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:19:15Tuomas Grnman2:09:16
    256FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:19:29Esa Saarijrvi2:04:13
    257NORVerdal OK (294)+3:19:37Magnus Sivertsen2:19:55
    258RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:20:02KONSTANTIN NAZAROV2:03:17
    259SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:20:49Rasmus Larsson2:05:09
    260SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:21:00Victor Hansson2:04:09
    261FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:21:57Tuomo Heikkinen2:05:07
    262RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:22:45Andrey Serebrov2:04:32
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:22:57Marko Tlli1:59:27
    264NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:23:28Dag Ausen2:10:27
    265FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:25:00Thomas Rehn2:14:30
    266GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:25:07Nic Barber2:34:46
    267GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:25:29Martin Ahlburg2:17:01
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+3:26:09Markus Turunen2:31:27
    269LTUMedeina (404)+3:26:16Mantas Drulia2:36:21
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:26:27Teijo Oksanen2:07:24
    271RUSLegenda (315)+3:26:27Kirill Kudryavtsev2:25:04
    272FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:26:30Jaakko Marjanen2:03:40
    273SWEIF Thor (333)+3:26:30Andreas Eng2:10:05
    274FINLammin Ski (326)+3:26:34Mikko Krkkinen2:06:55
    275FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:26:36Ville Mkel1:51:12
    276FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:26:41Jan Torrkulla1:57:36
    277FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:27:35Anssi Pentsinen2:35:55
    278FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:27:35Rami Heikkonen2:08:01
    279FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:27:54Jouni Savolainen2:06:35
    280SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:29:12Tomas Lilja1:59:59
    281FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:31:22Aki Aunola2:17:22
    282RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:32:01Sergey Belov2:03:26
    283NORIF Sturla (255)+3:32:18Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:24:28
    284FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:32:20Oscar Hgnabba2:18:40
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:32:23Hannu Korhonen2:15:56
    286FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:32:28Juhani Lehtinen2:13:24
    287FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:32:30Tapani Jaakkola2:30:31
    288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:32:39Jukka Kemppainen2:12:38
    289FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:32:49Kimmo Kymlinen1:53:35
    290FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:37:13Ilkka Juutilainen1:50:23
    291FINIK Falken (373)+3:37:21Lukas Ohls2:10:55
    292RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:37:33Dmitry Nekrasov1:58:01
    293FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:37:37Mika Lehtonen2:23:41
    294RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:38:02Superoleg Maksimov2:13:29
    295FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:38:55Pekka Muukkonen2:18:51
    296SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:39:18Anders Arfwedson2:20:53
    297FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:39:54Jouko Liuha1:59:26
    298SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:39:55Henrik Bostrm2:07:59
    299FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:40:26Janne Lousio2:14:38
    300LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:40:30Zukulis Sandis2:06:33
    301FINRasti 88 (309)+3:40:30Matti Piha2:27:26
    302NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:40:35Stian Overskeid2:09:46
    303FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:40:44Simo Siltanen2:08:26
    304LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:40:57Maris Cipens2:25:29
    305UKROK Kompas (342)+3:41:19Stepan Matuzka2:20:06
    306SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:42:08Jonas Hjert1:58:42
    307ESTJOKA (291)+3:44:36Tiit Poopuu2:00:57
    308FINJussis seven (271)+3:44:36Ari Knaapinen2:08:48
    309SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:45:02Kristian Birath2:31:39
    310FINEx-Legends (231)+3:45:03Vesa Hakkarainen1:55:41
    311FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:45:10Aleksi Vihel2:13:32
    312SWEUme OK (399)+3:45:11Joel Hallberg2:32:15
    313FINRasti E4 (269)+3:45:20Jani Pekkola2:49:49
    314FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:45:52Antti Matula2:26:44
    315NORGanddal IL (275)+3:45:53Fredik Sandal2:14:51
    316FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:45:54Pasi Laaksonen2:08:49
    317FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:46:07Juho Uotila2:00:14
    318FINNrpes OK (317)+3:46:40Anders Weckstrm2:14:27
    319FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:46:54Juha Koskinen1:52:23
    320FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:47:25Sauli Saarinen2:10:37
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:47:51Antti Kujala2:15:48
    322LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:48:34Einars Sillers2:22:06
    323FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:48:56Harri Tanska2:44:20
    324FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:48:57Elis Franzen2:36:48
    325ESTPuujalad (597)+3:49:40Martin Vilisme2:09:16
    326FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:49:56Teemu Paananen2:10:34
    327SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:50:09Sven Lundbck2:09:55
    328ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:50:15Meelis Merenkk2:18:00
    329FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:50:18Timo Liinamaa2:29:11
    330FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:50:24Vesa Takaoja2:25:05
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:50:26Kimmo Petjist2:20:28
    332FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:50:47Ville Laitinen2:40:42
    333FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:50:48Antti Virtanen1:42:19
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:50:52Ville Seppl2:00:51
    335SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:51:24Beat Zimmermann1:43:31
    336FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:51:43Janne Holmijoki1:58:51
    337FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:54:15Jussi Pohjola2:28:28
    338FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:54:40Jere Rossi2:38:24
    339FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:55:44Petteri Koskinen2:33:05
    340ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:55:52Olavi Ottas2:28:25
    341FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:55:52Janne Rty2:07:39
    342SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:56:01Risto Hutzli2:04:35
    343FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:56:22Mervi Pesu1:59:41
    344NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:56:22Audhild Bakken Rognstad2:26:03
    345FINJuntit OK (617)+3:56:38Tomi Maksimainen2:13:35
    346FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:56:39Marko Ojala2:06:21
    347FINNostars (394)+3:57:16Pekka Juvakka2:12:03
    348SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:57:30Christer Duvek2:07:51
    349SWEOK Milan (375)+3:57:37Anders Lwgren2:52:20
    350FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:58:25Kari Koivisto2:26:39
    351FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:58:37Arto Metsranta1:54:26
    352ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:59:02Toomas Mast2:22:31
    353FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:59:18Erkki Vhsyrinki2:10:45
    354SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:59:20Erik Nallgrd2:16:45
    355LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:59:27Uldis Klepers1:58:11
    356FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:59:41Tero Uusitalo2:06:14
    357RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:59:50Dmitriy Khrykin2:16:33
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:59:54Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:06:16
    359RUSFryazino (1632)+3:59:58Alexei Azarov2:08:53
    360FINMetshallitus (402)+3:59:59Pekka Teivaanmki1:54:20
    361FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+4:00:11Ilkka Koivu2:27:38
    362SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+4:00:14Mattias Ganslandt2:35:31
    363ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+4:00:47Andre Nomm1:56:04
    364FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+4:01:32Mika Jrvenp2:48:53
    365FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+4:01:46Sofia Haajanen1:53:23
    366FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+4:01:46Mika Sihvonen2:20:50
    367FINTelemark Team rn (625)+4:01:47Mikko Ylinen2:05:46
    368SWEOK Msen (964)+4:02:09Tobias Kronhelm2:10:57
    369FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+4:02:49Esa Vironen2:18:39
    370FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+4:03:20Timo Mkel2:15:55
    371FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+4:03:26Mikael Lhteenmki2:04:31
    372NORk-94 (425)+4:03:48ystein Kildahl2:14:26
    373GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+4:03:49Paul Gebbett2:10:21
    374FINMS Parma 5 (244)+4:04:02Bara De Rio2:48:06
    375FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+4:04:21Arto Ylihrsil2:07:24
    376NORStord Orientering (440)+4:04:25Stig Helge Westerheim2:47:51
    377FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+4:04:55Saku Kirves2:29:09
    378FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+4:05:07Teemu Salminen1:52:07
    379ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+4:05:11Mati Korrol1:58:29
    380FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+4:05:38Antti Karhunen2:03:45
    381FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+4:05:39Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:03:58
    382FINTeme Ski Team (223)+4:05:46Kalle Koistinen2:19:49
    383FINHelppoRasti (397)+4:06:25Tommi Sjholm2:05:19
    384FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+4:06:55Jani Hkkinen2:11:00
    385FINLapin Veikot (431)+4:07:24Meri Maijala2:08:09
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+4:07:52Kai Huuhka2:52:44
    387FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+4:07:54Heikki Karjalainen2:22:15
    388FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+4:07:55Marko Haapakoski2:23:08
    389FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+4:07:56Mikko Fldt2:41:18
    390FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:08:08Pauliina Pohja2:46:43
    391FINStora Enso Mets (673)+4:08:10Mikko Kiljunen2:28:01
    392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+4:08:41Patrick Dusigne2:24:19
    393ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:08:58Veiko Kutt2:07:27
    394FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+4:09:02Sami Finnil2:43:52
    395FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+4:09:18Mikko Heikkil1:53:00
    396SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:09:23Thomas Andersson2:32:51
    397FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+4:09:56Seppo Rantala1:51:46
    398LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:10:02Egons Solmanis2:36:41
    399NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+4:10:43Kim-Andre Haugland2:26:58
    400FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+4:10:43Tuomas Ronkainen2:40:20
    401FINValkealan Kajo (652)+4:10:45Ville Siukkola2:06:10
    402FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+4:10:51Janne Uusi-Pietil2:12:34
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+4:10:54Petri Ketola2:12:07
    404HUNHungarian idols (1453)+4:11:26David Farkas2:14:08
    405FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+4:11:52Jonas Axen2:03:00
    406FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+4:12:26Pyry Kettunen1:58:06
    407FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+4:13:36Markus Hjulgren2:09:57
    408FINOK Trian 6 (632)+4:14:03Mathias Karl2:00:50
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:14:05Erno Paju2:08:16
    410ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+4:14:06Enn Jaama2:30:45
    411FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+4:14:08Toni Huuskonen2:33:48
    412FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:14:13Samuel Hippi2:20:02
    413FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+4:14:32Olli Laitala2:29:15
    414SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+4:16:13Ingvar Larsson2:34:14
    415FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+4:16:24Veikko Kovanen2:30:32
    416FINKoovee 6 (812)+4:16:33Mikael Mattila2:08:47
    417FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+4:16:45Marika Teini1:59:18
    418POLOK!Sport (324)+4:16:50Pawel Moszkowicz2:10:28
    419FINKoovee 7 (1005)+4:16:56Pekka Ruutikainen2:08:09
    420FINLapin Sudet (641)+4:17:05Joni Sepp2:05:17
    421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+4:17:06Jussi Kernen2:27:50
    422FINPR-Shkty (1418)+4:17:09Mikko Rantala2:10:55
    423FINPetolintu (325)+4:17:28Mikko Sane2:07:18
    424SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:17:40Sixten Westlund1:53:25
    425FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+4:19:26Antti Leinonen2:17:14
    426NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+4:19:35Kristin Antonsen2:14:35
    427FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+4:20:10Juho Maijala2:12:06
    428FINSuunnaton Into (537)+4:20:15Harri Niinist2:13:18
    429SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:20:24Sven Aschwanden1:45:18
    430FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+4:20:26Aki Ylitalo1:58:38
    431FINKeparDI (525)+4:20:30Mikko Haikonen2:26:46
    432FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+4:20:31Teppo Kuusela2:06:34
    433FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:20:35Pekka Niemel1:58:35
    434FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+4:21:42Antti Halme2:28:12
    435FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+4:22:04Sergey Frolov2:14:16
    436FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+4:22:33Tony Vuorinen2:16:18
    437FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+4:23:04Petteri Suominen2:30:45
    438FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+4:23:14Antti Parkkinen2:06:30
    439FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+4:23:28Mika Ketola2:12:44
    440FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+4:23:37Kalle Koivusalo2:16:38
    441SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:23:39Sven Anders Olsson2:42:32
    442ESTSK100 (285)+4:24:36Sergei Rjabshkin1:46:55
    443FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+4:25:24Pekka Kemppi2:12:36
    444FINIK Kronan (500)+4:25:45Stefan Storvall2:11:43
    445FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:25:57Antti Kosonen2:03:52
    446FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:26:36Tapio Perttunen2:12:32
    447FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+4:26:43Jaakko Lumme2:11:19
    448FINMADROG (1531)+4:26:43Simo Viitanen2:28:31
    449FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:26:46Robert Amper2:08:13
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+4:26:55Marko Hmlinen2:19:47
    451FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+4:27:04Riku Partanen2:23:25
    452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:27:07Ilkka Malmi2:31:15
    453IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:27:24Colm McMaby1:49:34
    454SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:27:32Kajsa Hammarstrm2:04:31
    455SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+4:27:48Marcus Timgren2:19:59
    456FINSukK 83 (621)+4:27:59Ville Tuppura2:05:16
    457FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:28:43Riku Kankkunen1:54:57
    458LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:29:07McSaltums Arnis2:10:53
    459RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:29:23Sergey Malin2:19:57
    460SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+4:29:32Ronny Nordgren2:31:22
    461FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:29:39Jussi Kumpula1:51:38
    462FINVaalan Karhu (472)+4:30:40Janne Karhu2:24:45
    463SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:31:02Conny Nilimaa2:13:47
    464FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+4:31:53Antti Lassila2:29:46
    465FINSettiijt (573)+4:31:56Andre Bruguiere2:33:57
    466FINLynx 5 (816)+4:32:14Kimmo Putkinen2:42:55
    467FINAivan Sama (411)+4:32:32Peter Lillqvist2:27:47
    468FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:32:42Jani Mntytrm2:05:09
    469FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:32:57Eero Hirvikoski1:56:02
    470FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:33:04Niko Hautala2:10:05
    471ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+4:33:07Eyal Heiman2:26:43
    472FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:33:13Oskari Marttila2:10:19
    473FINRastipukit (509)+4:33:30Lauri Inna2:10:34
    474SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:33:41Urban Andre1:55:15
    475FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:33:45Aapo Kssi2:03:58
    476FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+4:33:47Mikael Eklund3:03:03
    477NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:33:56yvind Flaatten2:05:22
    478FINNastolan Ter (460)+4:34:08Jussi Anttila2:26:24
    479SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:34:35Viktor Tovesson2:02:21
    480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:34:46Ari Mustonen2:10:46
    481RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:34:57Alexander Zavialov2:47:18
    482FINSuunta Jurva (543)+4:34:58Jukka Kinnari2:37:44
    483FINOC Toffee (414)+4:35:30Sami Mkinen2:18:43
    484NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+4:35:52Espen Thorvaldsen2:35:18
    485FINPerhon Kiri (612)+4:36:10Juha Koski2:29:52
    486FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+4:37:05Risto Huttunen2:30:25
    487FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:37:06Tero Kemppi2:06:48
    488FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:37:11Timo Mkinen2:29:54
    489FINMurut (438)+4:37:16Tiina Haarlaa2:09:25
    490FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:37:43Sami Tuominen2:08:39
    491FINKaakon Rasti (713)+4:37:50Eero Koskivirta3:00:43
    492FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+4:38:04Vesa Kiiskinen2:56:34
    493FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:38:07Juuso Hgblom2:10:37
    494FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:38:08Jari Mustajrvi2:10:38
    495FINPaVi (783)+4:38:08Tuomas Tikka2:13:49
    496FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:38:31Sakari Iskanius2:14:29
    497FINSolf IK (392)+4:39:21Caj Snickars1:53:06
    498LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:39:44Emils Endele2:21:11
    499SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:39:53Fredrik kerlind1:49:52
    500FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:40:29Jaakko Leppnen2:01:27
    501FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:40:44Joni Juva2:20:02
    502FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:40:57Janne Nurmi2:11:35
    503FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:40:59Sami Piira2:37:23
    504LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:41:27Irita Pukite2:02:36
    505GBRInterlopers (465)+4:41:28Paul Caban2:41:23
    506FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:41:39Tauno Niemi2:02:18
    507SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:41:50Fredrik Broman2:01:58
    508FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:42:06Antti Laakso2:31:13
    509FINSocca (418)+4:42:15Simo Miettinen2:26:48
    510FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:42:25Eetu Matkaselk2:31:24
    511FINEpiln Esa (671)+4:42:47Ola Ritala2:41:36
    512FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:43:15Joona Rissanen2:25:23
    513FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:43:19Arto Tielinen2:08:57
    514FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:44:27Doc Ruohonen2:14:23
    515FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:45:00Heikki Norri2:12:25
    516LATVeselava (587)+4:45:00Ansis Actins2:03:55
    517FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:45:03Markus Mononen2:26:41
    518FINTuuripellet (771)+4:45:52Timo Pohjakallio2:11:41
    519NORGNEIST (412)+4:46:11Arne Knudsen2:11:35
    520FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:46:24Jani Isoluoma2:25:27
    521NORWing OK (252)+4:46:25Mikail Utkin2:59:21
    522FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:46:50Tiina Isoniemi2:31:01
    523FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:47:05Jyri Kytmki2:29:53
    524FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:47:16Janne Hyvrinen2:25:18
    525FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:47:28Petter Rnnlf2:08:35
    526NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:47:28Ola Singsdal2:13:31
    527FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:47:43Niila Ahokas1:52:03
    528FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:48:36Juho Mkinen2:37:03
    529FINOK77 4 (463)+4:48:42Kerkko Visuri2:02:03
    530FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:48:45Anssi Laine2:25:23
    531FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:48:51Eetu Hirvonen2:04:05
    532GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:49:12Rob Finch2:14:10
    533FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:49:21Timo Isotalus2:20:26
    534FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:49:23Mika Lankinen2:04:47
    535FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:49:25Petri Koivula2:32:16
    536FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:50:35Janne Vatanen2:41:46
    537FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:50:38Pekka Vesanen2:17:27
    538FINTurengin RC (841)+4:50:58Mikko Siren2:37:40
    539RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:51:04Svjatoslav Kuznetsov2:11:53
    540FINBeach Boys (624)+4:51:10Ville Koskenvuo2:02:28
    541FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:51:16Marko Nisula1:58:37
    542FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:51:18Jouni Ruokolainen2:10:31
    543FINEnegia (921)+4:51:33Juha Hietaoja2:08:08
    544FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:51:37Esa Nenonen2:11:17
    545FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:51:46Jouni Salonen2:26:45
    546FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:52:45Arttu Munukka2:20:30
    547FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:52:46Juha Forsten2:28:31
    548SWEGanska OK (658)+4:52:47Bo-Arne Olsson2:13:30
    549FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:52:52Aarne Hakanen2:10:52
    550FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:53:32Ari Hmlinen2:18:57
    551FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:53:32Jussi Nokelainen2:06:05
    552FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:53:36Reino Rastimki2:10:31
    553FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:53:52Kimmo Kyvnen2:29:03
    554FINPuTi (849)+4:54:10Joonas Marjanen2:31:28
    555LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:54:12Edijs Smits2:20:04
    556RUSIzhora (654)+4:54:37Igor Pigarev2:09:55
    557NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:54:40Jurii Kashin2:13:13
    558FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:55:03Miina Kanko2:05:11
    559FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+4:55:26Janne Filpus2:37:10
    560FINRastitykki (1623)+4:55:27Reima Harju2:35:45
    561FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:55:34Annika Viilo2:26:19
    562FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:55:47Ville Ovaskainen2:28:20
    563ESTOK West (661)+4:55:49Indrek Viikmaa2:39:30
    564FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:55:53Urho Vepslinen2:31:17
    565FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:56:42Lauri Kunnas2:28:58
    566FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:57:55Henri Vh-Ypy2:30:23
    567FINFujitsu (931)+4:58:05Hannu Lempinen2:14:11
    568FINOC Puisto (579)+4:58:13Henrik Skytt2:28:59
    569FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:58:37Jarkko Orjala2:16:16
    570FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:59:00Kari Mattila2:32:18
    571RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:59:13ALEKSEI Ivanov2:30:03
    572FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:59:15Elias Liukka2:28:38
    573FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:59:19Jari Leppimki2:05:10
    574FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:59:21Arto Yl-Kotola1:53:01
    575FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:59:32Tero Nissil2:11:38
    576FINRC Eemeli (498)+4:59:42Timo Reiman2:37:08
    577FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:59:50Janne Aaltonen2:34:27
    578FINOK Jorren (681)+5:01:07Petter Danielsson2:31:15
    579GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+5:01:08Steffen Hartmann2:29:06
    580FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+5:01:13Petri Saalasti2:26:49
    581FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+5:01:48Mikko Laihinen2:08:42
    582FINPargas IF 2 (353)+5:02:09Conny Aren2:10:49
    583FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+5:02:09Petri Poromki2:06:41
    584SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+5:02:20Erik berg2:37:13
    585FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+5:02:47Olli-Pekka Vuori2:35:21
    586LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+5:02:53Aivars Kaminskis2:47:35
    587FINEtulan veljekset (512)+5:03:17Atte Etula2:04:43
    588FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+5:03:34Antti Virkajrvi2:28:41
    589FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+5:03:37Ilkka Tuominen2:45:41
    590LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+5:03:38Berzins Normunds2:10:30
    591FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+5:03:39Antti Myllrinen2:08:13
    592FINTarpian Suunta (530)+5:04:42Lasse Turppa2:13:34
    593FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+5:04:43Juhana Pakkasmaa2:28:38
    594FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+5:04:54Tuomas Asikainen2:47:43
    595FINIlmatorjunta (623)+5:05:02Jussi Ylimartimo2:32:19
    596CANYukon (384)+5:05:20Caelen McLean2:30:54
    597FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+5:05:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:37:54
    598FINalssn mmt (1596)+5:06:10Mari Koivunen2:27:51
    599NORNeed for speed (830)+5:06:49Robert Fredriksen2:37:47
    600FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+5:07:46Jukka Sakki2:33:25
    601FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+5:08:21Erno Koskenmki2:34:48
    602FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+5:08:28Santeri Lehtinen2:30:39
    603FINUNO SK (698)+5:08:31Heikki Pesola2:26:36
    604NORModum OL 2 (619)+5:08:32Helge Kopland2:30:35
    605FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+5:09:03Joni Nissinen2:39:54
    606FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+5:09:03Arto Niemi1:59:34
    607FINKannuksen Ura (599)+5:09:15Sauli Konttila2:26:53
    608FINIF land (366)+5:09:26Matti Janlv1:51:55
    609FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+5:09:30Tapani Naakka2:07:55
    610FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+5:09:36Janne Mkinen2:26:42
    611FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+5:10:11Antti Kangas2:30:08
    612FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+5:10:22Kalle Suvanto3:06:41
    613ESTRakvere OK (265)+5:10:41Kuno Rooba2:16:24
    614FINYIT Rakennus (580)+5:11:04Kari Lahti2:39:46
    615FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+5:12:36Mikko Lehtineva2:07:06
    616FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+5:13:08Erno Toroi2:31:12
    617FINKerkesix (757)+5:13:34Jussi Heikkola2:31:21
    618FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+5:13:38Lasse Ruusinen2:31:09
    619FINMusta Neli (1068)+5:14:27Toni Seppl2:28:02
    620FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+5:14:30Juha Kuusisto2:04:28
    621FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+5:15:17Simo Puumalainen2:00:32
    622FINTT226 (972)+5:15:30Marko Myllymki2:51:16
    623FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+5:15:48Esko Pensas2:29:00
    624FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+5:15:59Tapio Lehtinen2:30:00
    625FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+5:17:11Tapio Siren2:52:58
    626FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+5:17:25Niko Paavola2:52:55
    627FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+5:17:42Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:35:14
    628POLUNTS 2 (1558)+5:17:42Maciej Gedziorowski2:30:23
    629FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:18:00Ilpo Viippola1:51:42
    630FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+5:18:03Sven Eriksson2:36:23
    631FINTuurihaukat (676)+5:18:06Arttu Heikkil2:16:36
    632FINRempsun Metalli (957)+5:18:22Hanna Hemminki2:40:36
    633FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+5:18:32Vidamantas Nakvosas2:27:43
    634FINKorven Honka (400)+5:18:33Petteri Pyyhti2:34:39
    635FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+5:19:16Leo Koskenvuo2:50:16
    636FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+5:19:21Ken Erikson2:14:40
    637FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+5:19:32Anssi Grekula2:51:36
    638FINKorpisoturit (917)+5:20:00Tomi Suominen2:06:05
    639FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+5:20:02Mikko Hautala2:03:07
    640FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+5:20:23Juha Pietarinen2:11:36
    641FINHappyOrNot (1058)+5:20:23Mikko Panula2:38:18
    642FINTeam Happonen (735)+5:20:24Antti Hyttinen2:04:30
    643FIN007Hyypp (885)+5:20:29Simeon Hyypp2:51:18
    644FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+5:20:39Mika Laurila2:32:26
    645FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+5:21:03Maiju Nurmela2:04:33
    646FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+5:21:06Mats Hus2:07:22
    647FINLinnankiertjt (851)+5:21:10Sami Pirkkala2:53:24
    648FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+5:21:18Hannu Hiltula2:19:45
    649FINRasti 88 3 (824)+5:21:20Mika Piha2:26:52
    650SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:21:27Remo Fischer1:54:17
    651FINLiperin Taimi (642)+5:22:19Kristian Sotti2:30:16
    652FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+5:22:44Jukka Toivanen2:28:32
    653FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:23:27Pete Mkel2:31:37
    654FINJoen Suunta (755)+5:23:36Kari Parviainen2:08:35
    655LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+5:23:50Ainars Skrubis2:46:53
    656FINRasti E4 2 (277)+5:24:22Leo Poikolainen2:29:42
    657FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+5:24:23Martti Kaksonen2:28:10
    658FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+5:24:42Kari Vtinen2:12:28
    659FINIisu (615)+5:24:44Vesa Kemppainen2:08:32
    660FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+5:25:06Kimmo Koivuniemi2:09:56
    661FINPuijon Pojat (820)+5:25:38Tapio Kettunen2:29:56
    662FINAS Skinnarila (545)+5:25:49Tuomas Aalto2:29:43
    663FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+5:26:03Joonas Jrvel2:42:52
    664LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:26:27Raivis Grivins2:26:11
    665FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+5:26:37Milla Mattila2:08:11
    666FINLytnen Rastit (618)+5:27:14Jouni Vartiainen2:26:24
    667FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:28:39Mikko Reitti2:02:05
    668NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+5:28:43Inge Hafstad2:45:54
    669FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+5:28:57Masa Juutilainen2:39:31
    670ESTBona Fide (895)+5:30:31Ylo Viru2:45:56
    671FINPK Racing Team (492)+5:30:33Antti Karjaluoto2:37:21
    672FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+5:30:54Mikko Heinnen3:06:43
    673FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+5:31:00Kari Laukkarinen2:28:42
    674FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:31:03Mika Hiltunen2:10:30
    675FINJyvskyln amk (781)+5:31:08Seppo Rantapuska2:30:02
    676FINeLadies (879)+5:31:26Marja-Liisa Autti2:28:27
    677FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:31:27Pertti Venlinen2:03:04
    678FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:31:45Juri Matinheikki2:25:59
    679FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:31:48Ari Haapalainen2:56:24
    680FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+5:32:05Seppo Jrvinen3:06:39
    681FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:32:25Olli Huhtinen1:48:56
    682FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:33:02Mikko Toivonen2:12:30
    683FINKaukaa haettu (720)+5:34:02Matti Sily2:29:20
    684FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:34:02Kari Leinonen2:07:20
    685FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+5:34:08Joonas Huuhko3:16:39
    686FINRasti 88 2 (687)+5:34:45Paavo Rasilainen2:56:13
    687FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:34:52Juuso Joukas1:53:04
    688FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:35:25Hannu Nikkola2:25:16
    689FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:35:51Iiro Kurttila2:29:17
    690FINOK77 3 (459)+5:35:51Alexander Frey2:13:53
    691SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:35:52Moa Kjellstrand2:08:02
    692FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:36:03Pasi Isokallio2:13:45
    693FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+5:36:43Ossi Huhtanen2:37:45
    694FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:37:22Antero Laiho2:16:15
    695FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:37:27Ville Leisti2:18:03
    696LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+5:37:28Dainis Krievins2:33:01
    697RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+5:38:01Aleksander Gorbachev2:50:33
    698FINIK Falken 2 (523)+5:38:13Jan Boman2:31:05
    699FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:38:24Jouko Jrnefelt1:58:59
    700FINIF Minken (469)+5:38:55Markus Nilsson2:09:50
    701FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:38:58Arttu Yli-Pietil2:08:15
    702FINHakuliset (630)+5:39:33Jukka Hakulinen2:10:40
    703FINTeam Azure (882)+5:39:45Juha Karppinen2:27:00
    704FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:40:02Kari Leppnen2:37:23
    705FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:40:36Matti Putkiranta2:30:04
    706FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:40:46Tapio Tommila2:53:04
    707FINHerraseura (1377)+5:40:53Antti Erola2:35:19
    708FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:41:09Jussi Kuoppala2:21:53
    709FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:41:31Timo Pietarinen2:13:39
    710FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:42:13Ville Vento2:07:56
    711FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:42:28Heikki Yijl2:13:56
    712FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:42:51Heikki Kyt2:35:47
    713FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:43:10Niilo Tarvajrvi2:08:39
    714FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+5:43:28Neea Kojola2:52:42
    715FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:43:31Marko Kujanp2:13:55
    716FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:44:06Jari Pitkkoski2:27:01
    717FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:44:34Tuomas Rantala2:37:48
    718FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+5:45:06Timo Ahonen2:50:41
    719FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:45:16Marko Pietari2:23:23
    720FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:45:35Sampsa Laakso2:37:28
    721FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:45:46Mika Nieminen2:26:19
    722FINRastihaukat (704)+5:46:04Niko Kivel2:08:49
    723NORMalvik IL (646)+5:46:15Lars Erik Strmsnes3:21:10
    724FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:46:21Urpo Heikkinen2:30:14
    725FINIisalmen Visa (367)+5:46:32Matti Aronen2:52:17
    726FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:46:37Jonas Furubacka2:13:42
    727FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:46:39Pertti Koskela2:29:10
    728FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:46:52Tuomas Ranto2:30:08
    729FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:46:55Jani-Pekka Pantti2:08:15
    730FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:47:37Pekka Lyytinen2:13:48
    731FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:47:45Saku Puumala2:11:03
    732FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:48:40Jukka Koskinen2:36:09
    733FINPYVMM (981)+5:48:44Jukka Nurmi2:52:38
    734FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:49:00Ari Hietanen2:37:05
    735FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:49:26Tuomas Johansson2:05:45
    736FINvATE kings (1180)+5:50:10Antti Hrknen2:38:06
    737FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:50:20Jari Liukkonen2:30:59
    738FINArk United (1331)+5:51:02Ingo Pfeifer2:28:50
    739FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:51:21Markus Tylli2:08:01
    740FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:51:25Inka Koljonen2:12:34
    741FINTornator (1471)+5:51:26Antti Siirtola2:37:41
    742FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+5:52:02Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:52:52
    743FINNCS Sport (710)+5:52:54Markku Vainikka2:16:13
    744FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:52:59Pasi Hyyrylinen2:32:14
    745FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+5:53:10Harri Pasanen3:04:14
    746FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:53:25Tuomo Nieminen2:11:32
    747FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:53:25Tuomo Poutiainen2:28:18
    748FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:53:32Mikko Ketola2:16:23
    749FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:53:42Magnus Hellstrm2:10:59
    750FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:54:17Jarmo Airosalo2:50:45
    751FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:54:21Teemu Sipil2:31:26
    752FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:54:42Hannu Teittinen2:08:44
    753FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:54:50Petri Thnen2:28:23
    754FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:55:36Panu Kangas2:14:09
    755CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:55:49Liu Xiao Ming2:31:06
    756FINSomeron Esa (562)+5:56:47Matti Reijola2:53:41
    757FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+5:56:57Teemu Suntio2:49:16
    758FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:57:17Matti Laukka2:20:24
    759FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:57:29Jouni Haara2:29:35
    760FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:57:29Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:53:24
    761FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:57:54Ari Valtaoja2:29:29
    762FINVTT (992)+5:58:03Jarmo Kouko2:31:15
    763FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:58:24Kimmo Kuusisto2:37:41
    764FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:58:28Ville Reinikainen2:24:18
    765FINValtra (1708)+5:58:32Sami Mnttinen2:08:17
    766FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:59:20Jussi Mansikka-aho2:37:30
    767RUSOhta (1676)+5:59:27Danila Shulenin2:21:57
    768FINElectrofit (1269)+5:59:34Teuronen Ville2:31:14
    769FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+6:00:00Matti Teerikangas2:17:52
    770FINKoneen Kerho (874)+6:00:30Sami Hltt2:33:10
    771FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+6:01:03Mikko Niittoaho2:31:11
    772FINTurun Puristus (942)+6:01:07Juha Mntykorpi2:54:56
    773FINRssi-Rasti (825)+6:01:35Tuukka Tuomela2:28:27
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+6:01:36Mikko Vesisenaho2:08:02
    775FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+6:02:19Risto Pihlajamki2:36:13
    776FINPKMAAKK (971)+6:02:42Mika Leinonen2:28:04
    777FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+6:02:43Tommi Tuusa2:39:44
    778FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+6:03:05Teemu Joensuu2:29:26
    779FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+6:03:10Mika Kilpelinen2:19:41
    780FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+6:03:33Mikko Sorrela3:11:38
    781FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+6:03:59Tuomas Karjalainen2:25:04
    782FINRaision Kuula (913)+6:04:07Jouni Hakala2:59:31
    783FINEndurance (751)+6:04:14Anni Toppila2:31:04
    784FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+6:04:44Jari Siukonen2:10:55
    785GBRCLYDE (551)+6:04:45Stephen Wilson2:36:03
    786FINVnkypannu (799)+6:04:48Teemu Partio2:59:40
    787FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+6:05:29Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:48:27
    788FINOulun Reipas (940)+6:05:38Pasi Heikkinen2:17:48
    789FINNabla (1204)+6:06:18Marko Leppniemi2:30:24
    790LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+6:06:52Arnis Klavins2:29:13
    791FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+6:07:19Juhani Katko2:38:55
    792FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+6:07:42Petri Ilola2:47:26
    793FINUPM Seekers (1112)+6:08:54Henri ij2:26:21
    794FINVeikkaus (1022)+6:08:59Harri Jrvinen2:08:55
    795FINNeliveto (1234)+6:09:03Lauri Tuominen2:37:22
    796FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+6:09:35Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:30:18
    797FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:09:37Pertti Oikarinen2:50:47
    798FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+6:09:55Rauli Helkkula2:43:05
    799FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+6:10:22Krista Joona2:09:52
    800FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+6:10:31Ville Pakkala2:26:52
    801FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+6:11:06Anna Voutilainen2:26:49
    802FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+6:11:08Harri Parkkinen2:10:34
    803FINSweco (634)+6:11:15Jenni Vapaaoksa3:03:56
    804FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+6:11:38Ulla Yrjl2:43:28
    805FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+6:11:53Harri Lehtimki2:35:31
    806FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+6:12:09Miika Hynninen2:31:21
    807FINRastiketut 2 (792)+6:12:12Hannu Pienimki3:01:36
    808FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:12:21Mikko Hls1:43:23
    809FINToimen Pojat (1525)+6:12:22Aapo Rainio2:43:54
    810FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+6:12:29Pauli Torri2:35:12
    811FINToiska (1320)+6:12:37Mikko Kuusela2:34:48
    812FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+6:13:04Aleksei Hamppu2:32:24
    813FINRistin Kilta (860)+6:14:15Taneli Korpinen1:53:55
    814ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+6:14:41Indrek Kuusk3:10:30
    815FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+6:14:45Antti Kalliomki2:30:47
    816FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+6:14:52Olli Liinamaa2:38:24
    817FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+6:14:55Lauri Jylnki2:33:55
    818FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+6:14:58Petri berg2:48:46
    819FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+6:16:26Hannu Heiskanen2:56:32
    820SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+6:16:32Emil Nordstrm2:07:14
    821FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+6:16:47Pasi Frnti2:11:51
    822FINKntit (1038)+6:16:53Janne Kauhanen2:06:50
    823SWERedtzer OK (1338)+6:17:18Johan Redtzer2:25:06
    824FINTeam Villisika (858)+6:17:21Mikko Sartanen2:14:28
    825FINOP (1666)+6:17:26Jukka Kirjavainen2:39:47
    826FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+6:17:34Mikko Kahlos2:31:31
    827FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+6:17:36Jussi Hietala2:19:38
    828FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+6:17:49Pentti Silta-aho2:36:13
    829FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+6:17:49Nikolai Muurman2:37:37
    830FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+6:18:08Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:36:25
    831FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+6:18:17Niko Lindberg2:29:58
    832FINTeam Keisanen (974)+6:18:30Olli Keisanen2:52:48
    833FINHal Bro (674)+6:18:48Janne Sepp2:10:58
    834FINOK77 6 (782)+6:19:37Rasmus Mrtenson2:10:11
    835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+6:20:23Juha Kauppi2:46:19
    836FINSCA Finland (1131)+6:20:27Riku Hlli3:25:35
    837FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+6:20:32ijl Tapani2:05:11
    838FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+6:22:00Tuomas Autio2:00:49
    839FINKartankiertjt (978)+6:22:04Ilpo Hiltunen3:04:54
    840FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+6:22:07Christoffer Granholm2:29:52
    841FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+6:22:27Tuomas Vhmaa2:59:18
    842FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+6:22:28Ensio Ovaska2:11:34
    843FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+6:22:34Jari Lassila3:23:44
    844FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+6:22:43Antti Vainio2:07:13
    845FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+6:22:46Miikka Tarkia2:09:35
    846FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+6:23:01Pekka Liukkala2:59:32
    847FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+6:23:24Tapani Partanen2:26:18
    848NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+6:23:33Tore Sandem2:44:31
    849FINAuran Vannas (1127)+6:23:34Pauli Syrjl2:47:33
    850FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+6:23:37Tuomas Tulimaa3:24:04
    851FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+6:23:38Jussi Pirinen2:38:16
    852FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+6:23:39Jussi Ala-Honkola2:37:51
    853FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+6:25:40Panu Ovaska2:43:03
    854FINPekan Perhoset (953)+6:26:22Auli Packalen2:32:31
    855FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+6:26:23Lauri Jolanki2:28:08
    856FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+6:26:32Slav Ilchenko2:29:12
    857FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+6:26:38Pasi Julkunen2:46:15
    858FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+6:26:58Tim Kankfelt2:26:39
    859FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+6:27:12Erkki Hkkinen2:40:56
    860FINKonserni (1336)+6:27:19Luolila Eemeli2:43:41
    861FINOK77 5 (1020)+6:27:43Lauri Kentt2:31:03
    862FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+6:27:51Markku Nikki2:29:34
    863FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+6:28:01Kim Seppnen2:11:28
    864FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+6:28:02Aino Saranko2:52:08
    865FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+6:28:18Gustav Hilden2:48:31
    866FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+6:28:29Janne Lahtonen2:48:16
    867FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+6:28:57Arto Voutilainen2:31:44
    868FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:29:17Anna Kotkajuuri2:00:47
    869FINSK Samperi (1029)+6:29:25Jarno Karjalainen2:28:54
    870FINHusulan Kunto (700)+6:29:51Janne Hrknen2:41:35
    871FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+6:29:52Antti Ridanp2:55:53
    872FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+6:29:57Jukka Hnninen2:28:58
    873FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+6:30:25Vesa Rantala2:29:24
    874FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+6:30:30Miro Saari2:49:07
    875FINHernemen Porina (614)+6:31:18Timo Sihvonen2:47:38
    876FINKemira Vastus (1225)+6:31:33Jari Parkkonen3:04:24
    877FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:31:40Ville Helenius2:10:43
    878FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+6:32:01Mika Itpilke2:48:02
    879FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+6:32:09Juhani Luoma2:52:24
    880FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+6:32:19Arto Vesterbacka3:00:58
    881FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+6:32:38Jussi Ruokonen2:27:52
    882LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+6:33:24Edmunds Dremakovs2:36:17
    883FINKananpojat (839)+6:33:41Eetu Kyckling3:24:01
    884FINOtava (522)+6:33:42Mortti Lehtonen2:54:54
    885FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:33:49Mika Maaninka2:11:48
    886FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+6:33:50Antti Merisalo2:27:41
    887FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+6:34:02Arto Sakko2:36:08
    888DENStronger Together (1321)+6:34:11Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:30:20
    889FINSK Salla (1258)+6:34:36Ville Matikkala2:30:10
    890FINOP 2 (1672)+6:34:37Antti Jussila2:56:38
    891FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:34:40Jari Lappalainen2:10:26
    892FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+6:34:57Jaakko Heikkinen3:23:35
    893FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:35:10Anna Serrallonga Arques2:05:06
    894FINTurska (939)+6:35:13Jussi Koskela2:41:00
    895FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+6:35:16Marko Hietanen2:30:07
    896FINRauhansalot (1042)+6:35:28Timo Rauhansalo2:39:17
    897FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+6:36:05Micke Bondas3:16:34
    898FINRaTro (1312)+6:36:11Lauri Lappalainen2:50:40
    899FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+6:36:38Jouko Jrvinen2:38:26
    900FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+6:37:41Olli Kuokka2:30:44
    901HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:37:49Lok Hin Ma2:10:30
    902FINOC Utmanare (1267)+6:38:29Olli Manninen2:53:15
    903FINTsmis-Team (1661)+6:38:44Iiro Immonen2:28:30
    904FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+6:38:52Mikko Roininen2:26:46
    905FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+6:38:58Matti Hakamki2:29:44
    906FINB-Tiimi (991)+6:39:06Tero Toikka2:39:44
    907FINThinkers (881)+6:39:18Olli Makkonen2:27:53
    908FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+6:39:53Outi Varvikko3:04:05
    909FINWonkamiehet (1048)+6:40:25Petri Vliharju2:36:16
    910FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+6:41:03Tapio Jaatinen3:04:54
    911FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+6:41:17Marjo-Riitta Toivari2:29:15
    912FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:41:27Jyri Pentinpuro2:21:25
    913FINVarnitsa (1032)+6:41:30Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:31:16
    914FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:41:52Lasse Hrknen2:08:45
    915FINSelkien Sisu (822)+6:42:06Joona Miettinen2:48:06
    916FINFTA (679)+6:42:19Pirkka Ojala3:57:29
    917FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+6:42:45Kari Virtanen2:30:17
    918FINTukes (784)+6:42:49Johanna Kiiski2:19:46
    919FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+6:43:05Kalle Kuusisto2:50:41
    920FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+6:43:07Seppo Linjakumpu2:37:19
    921FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+6:43:37Juho Ajo2:51:21
    922FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+6:43:41edvin hepokangas2:50:01
    923FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+6:44:01Matti Taskinen2:41:23
    924FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:44:08Jari Salmela2:20:39
    925FINSievin Sisu (887)+6:45:01Juho Ruuttula2:26:37
    926FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+6:45:19Timo Rapakko2:38:23
    927FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:45:27Mika Keronen2:12:43
    928FINNavi 8 (929)+6:46:15Tuomo Torniainen2:11:25
    929FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:46:18Teppo Karjalainen2:12:31
    930FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+6:47:41Hannu Kohvakka3:17:14
    931FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+6:48:21Vesa Tervo2:51:21
    932FINAtria (924)+6:48:23Aapo Linjala2:37:05
    933FINFirstbeat (791)+6:48:27Anders Jrnderoth2:36:19
    934FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:48:30Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:17:23
    935FINPetolintu 2 (990)+6:49:04Eero Martikainen2:38:25
    936FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:49:35Marko Parikka2:29:05
    937FINEricsson SK (999)+6:49:39Antti Miettinen2:25:17
    938FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+6:50:12Ilkka Voutilainen2:42:55
    939FINMetsklusteri (722)+6:50:16Kari Wuolijoki3:00:56
    940FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:50:24Miika Karppinen2:31:27
    941FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:50:58Keijo Pulkkinen2:30:37
    942FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:51:10Eero Raun2:27:09
    943FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:51:26Andreas Hatakka2:28:35
    944NORWing OK 2 (505)+6:51:37Sergey Utkin3:15:12
    945SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+6:51:47Thomas Borne2:51:59
    946FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:51:48Kirsi Vesterinen2:33:41
    947FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+6:52:50Mika Kurkilahti2:54:47
    948FINKotipojat (963)+6:52:53Jouko Virta2:26:15
    949FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:52:56Lauri Tolonen2:39:00
    950FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:53:03Jukka Halme2:35:23
    951FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:53:51Henry Helle2:28:28
    952FINPllikt (1410)+6:54:08Jesse Ruotsalainen2:30:54
    953FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:54:15Jari Ruokonen2:41:11
    954FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+6:55:17Andrei Razmetov2:38:14
    955FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+6:55:25Jukka Nikkari2:56:22
    956FINVierivt sammalet (788)+6:55:32Tom Toivonen2:55:37
    957FINMetos (1166)+6:55:36Antti Myllys2:36:15
    958FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:55:54Jussi Klli2:31:29
    959FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:56:08Tuomo Schwela2:10:35
    960FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:56:38Pertti Keskel2:26:34
    961FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+6:57:27Ilari Grnholm2:53:39
    962GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+6:57:52Ari Kolehmainen3:14:24
    963FINMaasillat (1109)+6:57:54Lauri Maasilta3:14:27
    964FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:58:05Timo Kiiveri2:37:42
    965FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+6:58:21Antti Pylkknen2:38:28
    966FINIK rnen (777)+6:58:40Iiro Linko2:08:47
    967FINHumanitas-seura (884)+6:58:50Keijo Viilo2:34:45
    968FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:59:01Tapani Heikkil2:28:11
    969FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+7:00:12Pekka Pietil2:23:42
    970FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+7:01:22Teemu Toivonen2:50:37
    971FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+7:01:28Juha Virtanen2:29:15
    972FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+7:01:48Tiina Pyttynen2:56:21
    973NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+7:01:59Geir Bjrlo2:51:22
    974FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+7:02:14Tomi Salminen3:06:32
    975FINHRUP (1304)+7:02:26Heikki Valkonen2:37:12
    976FINNokian Torpedo (892)+7:03:31Reima Ptsi2:52:02
    977FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+7:03:41Paula Porkka2:29:28
    978FINErnaali (1597)+7:04:32Juhani Kirma2:53:14
    979FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+7:04:38Tapio Viita-aho3:40:15
    980FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+7:05:34Ossi Porri2:08:37
    981FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+7:05:38Juho Kinnunen2:36:08
    982FINKoovee 8 (1152)+7:06:01Jukka Alajoutsi3:07:10
    983FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+7:06:01Lauri Sihvo2:54:43
    984FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+7:06:04Niko Sillanp2:28:25
    985FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+7:06:07Jussi Broberg2:37:15
    986FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+7:06:08Juhani Ikola2:31:20
    987FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+7:06:23Jonne Maunu2:25:00
    988FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+7:07:37Joel Siikanen2:47:26
    989FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+7:07:39Kari Mamia2:52:41
    990FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+7:07:45Jukka Hakuni2:29:50
    991FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+7:07:55Harri Kaipainen2:29:30
    992FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+7:09:21Kaisu Soivio2:34:23
    993FINPalo-88 (1074)+7:09:59Veli-Matti Vuorela2:20:22
    994FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+7:10:16Anni Ruostekoski2:51:14
    995FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+7:11:08Olli Hmlinen2:54:58
    996FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+7:11:40Saku Tauriainen2:45:35
    997FINVuorenveikot (1499)+7:11:53Herman Lange2:41:15
    998FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+7:12:01Ville Sde2:32:15
    999NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+7:12:11Jon Skriubakken2:29:13
    1000FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+7:12:11Mikko Leppvuori3:12:45
    1001FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+7:12:16Tiina Vre2:06:08
    1002FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+7:12:17Juha Jrvenp2:37:11
    1003FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+7:12:28Visa Paajanen2:55:01
    1004FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+7:12:35Petteri Heinonen2:10:32
    1005FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+7:12:41Markku Jyrks2:33:38
    1006FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+7:13:07Mikael Porthin3:20:01
    1007FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+7:13:43Esa Rantasalo2:34:14
    1008FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+7:13:53Janne Kiiliinen2:41:22
    1009FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+7:13:58ville ahvonen3:09:05
    1010FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+7:14:38Marko Isoaho2:26:54
    1011FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+7:15:52Antti Patjas2:29:19
    1012FINOK Trian 9 (744)+7:15:58Kimmo Kopra2:29:07
    1013FINVakka-Rasti (684)+7:16:37Antti Karru2:51:48
    1014FINF (1249)+7:16:48Leo Romana2:42:05
    1015FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+7:17:20Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:11:22
    1016FINPiispan poijjat (833)+7:17:46Juha Paukkeri2:06:28
    1017DENOK-SYD (502)+7:18:19John Bargmeyer2:38:38
    1018FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+7:18:32Arto Kastman2:23:13
    1019FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+7:19:05Arto Ylisel3:35:05
    1020ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+7:19:17Sander Tomson2:56:49
    1021FINNavi 9 (933)+7:19:30Niika Hmlinen2:28:37
    1022FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+7:20:44Kari Heinonen2:31:10
    1023FINRasti-Perni (934)+7:21:08Ari Pukki2:41:30
    1024FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+7:21:08Thomas Knutar3:03:02
    1025FINFuturice (1093)+7:21:39Petri Nikkanen3:32:22
    1026GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+7:21:42Jouko Pykkl3:53:17
    1027FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+7:21:46Tuisku Lindberg3:03:59
    1028FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+7:21:52Ari Rantala3:06:05
    1029FINSerkkujen y (1403)+7:21:55Tapio Valjakka2:23:02
    1030FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+7:21:55Jouko Kukkonen2:49:07
    1031FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:22:13Ari Peltola2:08:03
    1032FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+7:22:55Arto Nummela3:08:41
    1033FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+7:23:16Mikko Eronen3:21:29
    1034FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+7:23:23Timo Tolonen2:24:57
    1035FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+7:24:22Reinhard Lenz2:52:54
    1036FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+7:24:45Sampsa Eloranta3:11:11
    1037FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+7:25:42Tapio Lepikk2:43:24
    1038FINOscar Software (1246)+7:25:51Mika Parjanen2:26:08
    1039FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+7:25:56Jyri Lehto2:41:19
    1040FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+7:26:15Kari Mastokangas2:50:25
    1041FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+7:26:20Thomas Olsson2:38:39
    1042FINRasti K18 (1172)+7:27:50Asko Juvonen3:10:18
    1043FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:28:34Kimi Kilkkil2:12:24
    1044FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:28:38Tuomas Maisala2:08:42
    1045FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:28:58Matti Teittinen2:33:48
    1046FINCage (1478)+7:29:54Tuomo Vuorinen3:01:37
    1047FINHnt SK (1125)+7:30:01Riku Heikkil2:26:46
    1048FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:30:51Janne Virkki2:07:56
    1049FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+7:30:57Seppo Piirainen3:32:24
    1050FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:31:14Ville Virta2:08:49
    1051FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:31:18Patrick Kla2:28:34
    1052FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+7:31:21Heikki Ruotsalainen3:14:24
    1053FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+7:31:25Jukka Rannisto2:52:35
    1054FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+7:32:13Erkki Tamminen2:55:13
    1055FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:33:21Lauri Sumanen2:30:30
    1056FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+7:33:33Timo Lehto2:54:57
    1057FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:33:36Ari Kankkunen2:50:18
    1058FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:33:58Marko Siira2:35:05
    1059FINAjolinja (966)+7:34:51Mikko Vitikainen2:43:14
    1060FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+7:35:03Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila2:43:00
    1061FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+7:35:49Osmo Tulisalmi3:14:26
    1062FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:35:54Urho Sivonen2:51:00
    1063FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:35:54Severi Oripelto2:05:08
    1064FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+7:36:20Juhani Ruusuvirta3:02:05
    1065FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+7:36:24Tuomas Sorsa3:06:43
    1066FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+7:36:44Mikko Lahti2:45:32
    1067FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+7:36:45Matti Toppari3:14:44
    1068FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:36:52Tommi Wallenius2:50:42
    1069FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+7:37:00Jari Leskinen4:25:26
    1070FINDatactica (1406)+7:37:29Tuomas Virtanen2:27:35
    1071FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:37:41Kalle Aspelund2:17:30
    1072FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:37:43Timo Vkevinen2:45:27
    1073FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+7:37:54Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:59:37
    1074FINTamrock (1162)+7:38:51Kari Lappalainen2:31:18
    1075FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:39:37Aino Leppnen2:37:08
    1076FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+7:40:04Tuomas Meurman3:04:42
    1077FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+7:40:05Tuomas Multala2:56:55
    1078FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:40:35Kirsti Ilomki2:52:33
    1079FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:41:03Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka2:36:38
    1080FINAron Haka (961)+7:41:32Esa Leppniemi2:36:03
    1081FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:42:01Antti Tikka2:43:48
    1082FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:42:23Petteri Iivonen2:37:16
    1083FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+7:42:52Kai Nurmi3:18:03
    1084FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:44:05Harri Heikkinen2:09:44
    1085FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:44:21Robert Andersson2:06:16
    1086FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+7:44:22Jukka-Pekka Pietil3:50:48
    1087FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:45:14Jouni Sormunen2:50:31
    1088FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:45:23Samuli Murtonen3:14:30
    1089FINPVTUTKL (1416)+7:45:43Perttu Silvola3:01:35
    1090FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:46:03Atte Koljonen2:31:36
    1091FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:46:23Harri Mkel2:29:40
    1092FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:46:28Kimmo Laakkonen2:35:17
    1093FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:47:53Jani Markkanen2:47:22
    1094FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:48:25Henri Pohjalainen2:31:23
    1095FINContact force (1431)+7:48:39Kari Seitz2:30:16
    1096FINKops (826)+7:49:00Lasse Hakala2:28:28
    1097FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:49:06Kari Pajunen2:35:37
    1098FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:49:58Pasi Viberg3:04:02
    1099FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:50:02Heini Saarimki3:03:54
    1100FINCSC (1255)+7:50:20Ville Savolainen2:44:29
    1101FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:50:47Riku Levlehto2:07:26
    1102FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:50:53Kimmo Tikka2:56:04
    1103FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:51:01Eetu Soukkio2:52:18
    1104FINTekes InnOK (1324)+7:51:01Risto Setl4:00:28
    1105FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:52:00Mikko Ahtinen3:00:04
    1106FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+7:52:07Olli Kytmki3:21:33
    1107FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:52:17Mikko Ylilauri2:31:55
    1108FINKanuuna (823)+7:52:28Sami Ahonen4:10:18
    1109FINWIO Team (1330)+7:52:40Tapio Siik2:45:58
    1110FINDentina (1574)+7:53:43Olli Siirola3:33:16
    1111FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:53:47Juhani Rauhalammi2:08:59
    1112FINKohta lytyy (1606)+7:53:56Tommi Ojala3:18:23
    1113FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:53:57Maarit Pekkala2:31:12
    1114FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:53:59Pekka Kinnunen2:35:57
    1115FINDirty Seven (925)+7:54:23Teemu Kiviniemi3:23:40
    1116FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:54:49Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:53:34
    1117FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:55:08Matti Hysniemi2:30:36
    1118FINKorona (1302)+7:56:18Matti Hmlinen2:45:50
    1119FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+7:57:16Ketola Timo3:01:06
    1120FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+7:57:23Jerry Aunula3:04:11
    1121FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:57:36Juho Nyholm2:50:59
    1122FINTervanjuojat (1202)+7:58:45Ari Stigell3:25:18
    1123FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:58:59Jarkko Prssinen2:36:05
    1124FININUS (1181)+7:59:07Juri Kuokkanen2:38:43
    1125FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+8:00:48Mika Nurminen3:35:02
    1126FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+8:01:34Mikko Lepphaara4:03:34
    1127FINCadpool (1294)+8:02:03Aarno Alanko2:28:52
    1128FINAjokoirat (1476)+8:02:51Markus Hytnen3:21:32
    1129FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+8:02:55Antti Vesterinen3:06:49
    1130FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+8:03:34Kimmo Arovirta2:59:23
    1131FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+8:04:32Jukka Kettunen2:30:40
    1132FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+8:04:54Paula Porkka2:29:29
    1133FINTieto (1633)+8:05:00Pasi Kontio3:09:02
    1134FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+8:06:01Mikko Kalajoki2:56:43
    1135FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+8:06:13Eetu Hyypp2:40:46
    1136FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+8:06:16Arto Laaksonen3:19:48
    1137FINAkustin perikunta (760)+8:07:13Matti Kimonen3:06:47
    1138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+8:08:27Unto Eskelinen3:34:57
    1139FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+8:09:07Jussi Hellstrm2:53:45
    1140FINHandelsbanken (1640)+8:10:06Harri Luhtanen2:53:12
    1141FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+8:10:09Olavi Lammassaari3:14:25
    1142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+8:11:17Veikko Tiainen3:51:29
    1143FINTerwaskannot (1378)+8:11:27Ville Suomala2:12:39
    1144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+8:12:00Tuomo Hartikainen3:05:50
    1145FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+8:13:33Leo Tolvanen2:40:28
    1146FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+8:14:45Marko Ukkola2:37:18
    1147FINMets Forest (1651)+8:16:10Tomi Asikainen2:52:14
    1148FINTeam Kesko (1194)+8:16:16Samuli Lahdenper2:52:44
    1149FINRastisudit (1305)+8:17:06Jussi Kivioja2:08:13
    1150FINEKMAAKK (1616)+8:17:06Ville Ruotsalainen2:25:46
    1151FINSurut (1409)+8:18:37Jari Latvala3:32:27
    1152LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+8:19:02Ojars Millers2:52:50
    1153FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+8:19:49Seppo Krook2:55:23
    1154FINLounapartio (1275)+8:19:54Arttu Arponen2:45:52
    1155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+8:20:01Alexander Pullinen2:56:30
    1156FINSulzer (1658)+8:20:31Edward Paro2:08:45
    1157FINOpusCapita (959)+8:21:35Janne Tikkakoski2:36:20
    1158FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+8:21:41Lauri Joensivu2:27:41
    1159FINSyv pummi (1144)+8:22:36Antti Tapiola3:06:00
    1160FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+8:22:53Arto Sinikangas2:42:53
    1161FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+8:24:36Jukka Saari3:33:00
    1162FINTrafix (1437)+8:25:31Matias Jurvanen3:11:40
    1163FINTERO (1337)+8:25:37Ylisipola Jaakko2:52:57
    1164FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+8:25:40Sami Naatula2:30:26
    1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:26:23Anssi Raittila2:02:19
    1166FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+8:26:45Jari Risnen3:00:56
    1167RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+8:26:57DENIS MIKHAILOV2:39:57
    1168FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+8:27:29Markus Vehkoja2:31:26
    1169FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+8:27:55Gleb Sevastyanov2:36:07
    1170FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:28:32Christian Borgman2:29:33
    1171FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+8:28:48Jorma Lastunen3:52:14
    1172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+8:29:55Matti Henriksson3:34:16
    1173FINESE Tiimi (1626)+8:29:55Mika Manninen3:33:00
    1174FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+8:30:30Juha Rikkinen3:04:05
    1175FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+8:30:59Timo Vre2:51:27
    1176FINValio (1539)+8:32:13Mikael Wathen3:36:48
    1177FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+8:32:46Ari-Pekka Arponen3:07:25
    1178FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+8:33:03Jarmo Viirto2:52:39
    1179FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:34:56Outi Marttila2:17:40
    1180FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+8:35:04Jyrki Olkkonen3:01:39
    1181FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:35:56Antti Kokkonen2:35:57
    1182FINVaadin (1348)+8:37:07Fredrik Rnnlund2:56:27
    1183FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+8:38:17Olli-Pekka Rantanen3:10:14
    1184FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:38:36Jeremias Sihvonen2:19:50
    1185FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:38:37Antti Ermaja2:31:24
    1186FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:39:01Antti Hannuniemi2:31:31
    1187FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:40:06Jari Friman2:50:42
    1188FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+8:40:10Piia Vuorinen3:06:28
    1189FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+8:40:59Tommi Himberg3:20:04
    1190FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+8:41:15Teemu Turunen-Saaresti3:24:08
    1191FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:41:20Heidi Salonen2:06:23
    1192FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:41:32Leo Ukkonen2:34:41
    1193GBRLondon Lords (1171)+8:42:29Dmitry Ushakov2:52:43
    1194FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+8:43:14Osku Hmlinen3:50:49
    1195FINErs seura (1274)+8:43:29Marko Haanp3:34:44
    1196FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+8:43:57Kimmo Partanen2:31:02
    1197FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+8:44:29Ilkka Iisakka2:39:52
    1198FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:45:36Atte Mnkre2:31:33
    1199FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:46:05Iina Elfving2:53:02
    1200FINDigita (1421)+8:46:06Tuomas Suni2:38:51
    1201FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:47:05Ali Korhonen2:17:46
    1202FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:47:29Topi Jokinen2:47:36
    1203FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+8:47:42Tomi Aalto3:10:20
    1204FINEspoo Expos (1617)+8:48:26Pertteli Salmenper2:56:16
    1205FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+8:48:31Jon Scherf2:43:08
    1206FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:48:36Harri Mntynen2:37:56
    1207FINOK Susi (1278)+8:48:58Jukka Hult3:00:51
    1208FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:49:18Aleksi Halmesmki2:54:39
    1209FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:49:59Ville Laine2:31:22
    1210FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:50:05Tauno Lemettinen2:37:27
    1211FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+8:50:19Ingvar Borg4:16:42
    1212FINRistin Miehet (1527)+8:51:03Timo Rtk3:06:47
    1213FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:51:18Kalle Reunanen2:36:27
    1214FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:51:21Ossi Rautio2:34:37
    1215FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+8:51:31Mikko Porma3:10:59
    1216FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+8:51:48Tomi Lounio3:35:05
    1217FINCADS Team (1636)+8:52:19Jukka Martama2:56:24
    1218FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+8:52:27Arto Lepist3:03:29
    1219FINABB SK (1345)+8:53:06Tomi Veikonheimo2:42:56
    1220FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:53:18Petri Tynjl2:46:00
    1221FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:55:09Heikki Tegelberg2:25:57
    1222FINsalparasti (1183)+8:56:48Petteri Haapamki3:58:24
    1223FINKompassibois (1498)+8:57:25Kimmo Ahonen3:04:16
    1224FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+8:57:56Pekka Rantanen3:23:38
    1225FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:58:33Lauri Makkonen2:41:07
    1226FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+9:01:18Heikki Haasmaa2:37:19
    1227FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+9:02:21Henry Silvennoinen2:59:38
    1228FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+9:02:22Esko Pirttimki3:13:18
    1229FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+9:04:02Henri Karvinen2:42:56
    1230FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+9:04:06Risto Ilomki2:30:15
    1231FINEl Pioneros (1360)+9:04:33Heikki Pautola3:33:05
    1232FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+9:06:16Ismo Mkel3:04:06
    1233FINKilon Kipint (1334)+9:07:02Ville Pakkanen2:36:31
    1234FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+9:07:04Markku Rty2:33:09
    1235FINHermannin kri (1578)+9:07:17Tero Jrvinen2:29:36
    1236FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+9:08:13Juho Kuoppamki2:18:26
    1237FINSirolan pojat (1654)+9:08:47Taneli Sirola2:26:05
    1238FINJukolatiimi (1062)+9:09:35Helle Emmi2:37:17
    1239FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+9:09:39Ari Kystil3:46:53
    1240FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+9:09:50Heikki Kultala2:04:07
    1241FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+9:10:08Teppo Rasi3:20:02
    1242FINTeam Supponen (1400)+9:12:48Lauri Supponen2:31:40
    1243FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+9:13:57Tuomas Mikkola3:48:48
    1244FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+9:14:45Oula Pulju3:10:52
    1245FINJucat Team (1391)+9:15:40Matti Kangas3:05:59
    1246FINMetsn menee (1475)+9:16:09Tuomas Tuuli2:29:24
    1247FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+9:16:21Maarit Srkilahti2:44:02
    1248FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+9:17:01Ari Vasara3:33:06
    1249FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+9:20:43Raimo Maljanen4:10:42
    1250FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+9:27:10Niclas Wickstrm3:25:13
    1251FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+9:27:47Sarkku Liiri3:25:07
    1252FINRejlers (1173)+9:29:05Timo Holmberg3:23:32
    1253FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+9:29:56Mikko Alava2:53:27
    1254FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+9:30:12Sami Breilin3:04:56
    1255FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+9:30:14Pekka TURPEINEN3:04:00
    1256FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+9:30:28Lotta Kuuteri3:04:59
    1257FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+9:31:28Mikko Saleva4:11:40
    1258FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+9:32:10Juho Rutila3:25:26
    1259FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+9:32:51Juha-Matti Vrnen3:09:46
    1260FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+9:32:54Timo Myrnp5:16:39
    1261FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+9:33:07Ville Porkka3:24:02
    1262FINRamboll Finland (1151)+9:36:06Jussi Vartiainen2:43:53
    1263FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+9:36:23Jukka Povelainen2:37:45
    1264FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+9:42:37Joona Ruissalo3:05:48
    1265FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:42:48Ruut Uusitalo2:29:03
    1266FINMessnthen (1624)+9:43:08Juha Korkeakangas4:10:50
    1267FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:43:52Pekka Reijonen2:41:22
    1268FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:43:59Janne Hokka2:32:27
    1269FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+9:47:37Ari Naukkarinen3:24:59
    1270FINTeam Laardi (1335)+9:48:13Sampo Haavasoja3:17:13
    1271FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+9:50:06Jarmo Siivari3:32:57
    1272FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:50:47Markku Puumalainen2:28:07
    1273FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:54:56Teemu Salmivesi2:40:12
    1274FINPrihat (1441)+9:55:08Toni Tyrmi2:35:16
    1275FINME Pummit (1228)+9:56:12Pertti Pkkil3:23:40
    1276FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+9:57:11Harri Ali-Lytty3:03:25
    1277FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:59:04Vesa Keski-Pukkila2:47:25
    1278FINLostBoys (1352)+9:59:35Marko Karjalainen2:26:26
    1279FINSkrinnarit (1463)+10:00:46Rauli Rautavuori2:35:55
    1280FINOC Tuska (1446)+10:00:59Mika Heikkinen2:50:43
    1281FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+10:01:55Kristian Kattelmki3:21:18
    1282FINEtte Lyd (1328)+10:02:35Lauri Tonteri2:53:19
    1283FINEksym 360 (1245)+10:03:44Timo Raudus2:48:03
    1284FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+10:04:18Valtteri Meriruoko2:44:44
    1285FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+10:05:54Markus Repo3:35:00
    1286FINKoskitukki (1523)+10:05:58Antti Poikela2:53:32
    1287FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+10:06:33Niilo Vainikainen3:12:41
    1288FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+10:07:51Joonas Hokka2:33:22
    1289FINSkipoli (1419)+10:13:59Juho Valli3:08:25
    1290FINWillTri (1549)+10:14:14Jarkko Uitto3:39:18
    1291FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+10:15:00Arto Mhnen2:53:06
    1292FINVincit (819)+10:15:39Jari van Wonterghem3:33:08
    1293FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+10:16:30Juha Rouhiainen2:41:26
    1294FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+10:17:16Tuomo Lyhty3:45:14
    1295FINValio Nestle (1353)+10:17:42Harri Niemi3:14:37
    1296FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+10:18:35Markus Ritala2:25:21
    1297FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+10:20:57Simo Mutanen3:25:12
    1298FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+10:21:12Tero Laine2:52:15
    1299FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+10:21:57Markku Inkinen3:52:58
    1300FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+10:23:14Matias Suonp3:15:02
    1301FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+10:23:52Janne Kuvaja5:16:33
    1302FINX-Boomarit (1501)+10:23:57Kari Halonen3:57:44
    1303FINIC Events (1503)+10:25:32Harri Prssinen2:35:14
    1304FINSports by LUT (1092)+10:26:43Mikko Kuusio4:03:32
    1305FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+10:27:15Jouni Aho2:31:25
    1306FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+10:27:21Pekka Toivakka3:01:33
    1307FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+10:27:51Riku Tiusanen3:14:36
    1308FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+10:28:08Eeva Pekanheimo3:25:05
    1309FINTeam Allback (1298)+10:29:02Elmeri Poikolainen3:01:51
    1310FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+10:29:57Jussi-Akseli Krkk3:01:00
    1311FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:30:47Juha Ruostetoja2:11:14
    1312FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+10:31:00Uniak Sukram2:24:58
    1313FINKarhukopla (1394)+10:31:54Janne Asikainen4:17:01
    1314FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+10:33:01Inkeri Vornanen3:38:36
    1315FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+10:33:23Mikko Koskinen2:26:24
    1316FINFutisforum2 (1594)+10:34:03Ilkka Riikonen5:31:22
    1317FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+10:34:34Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:49:04
    1318FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+10:34:50Matti Sipil3:37:13
    1319FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+10:40:43Sakari Hmynen3:13:13
    1320FINMustat Veljet (1505)+10:41:54Sanna Maasilta2:41:08
    1321FINOnnella perille (1584)+10:46:15Hermanni Vuorinen3:21:28
    1322FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:48:11Veli Saarinen2:28:32
    1323FINTeam Armas (1362)+10:48:33Seppo Korhonen3:26:01
    1324FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+10:49:39Simo Nieminen3:58:40
    1325FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+10:53:00Kai Raikunen3:04:14
    1326FINPipelife (1507)+10:54:50Marko Heikkinen3:50:05
    1327FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+10:57:05Ulla Vilkman2:55:41
    1328FINHkkilijt (1508)+10:58:24Jani Taiminen2:59:42
    1329FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+10:59:18Oskari Vrn4:46:59
    1330FINRasti-UHO (1462)+11:00:05Jaakko Mki2:54:24
    1331FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+11:00:13Timo Valkola3:01:41
    1332FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+11:10:20Niilo Hakunen2:30:57
    1333FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+11:10:27Ilari Pitknen2:35:50
    1334FINHakuna Matata (1545)+11:13:07Oona Valkonen2:08:23
    1335FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+11:16:11Hannu Keskitalo3:00:05
    1336FINESOn seniorit (1660)+11:16:37Sampo Varjonen2:29:18
    1337FINHintsanen (1480)+11:24:00Mikko Ryytty3:02:49
    1338FINSallan Karhut (1489)+11:27:01Asko Viitanen4:03:37
    1339FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+11:28:14Aki Hkmies3:25:26
    1340FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+11:30:12Antti Virta2:59:20
    1341FINTeam HMR (1242)+11:32:43Veikko Nokkala2:51:18
    1342FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:36:21Mikko Heino2:26:50
    1343FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:47:33Pertti Sillanp2:50:45
    1344FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+11:49:58Tauno Suominen2:52:40
    1345FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+11:57:17Teemu Vainio3:23:27
    1346FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+11:58:38Anssu Ranta-aho3:25:11
    1347FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+12:12:41Matti Flt3:24:02
    1348FINSweco 2 (1250)+12:13:35Aki Luntamo3:57:36
    1349FINVSMAAKK (1405)+12:19:59Mauri Poso3:28:30
    1350FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+12:23:55Harri Autero3:51:11
    1351FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+12:24:10Juha Puhakka2:59:23
    1352FINKallen Kesport (1609)+12:39:03M Laisi2:53:01
    1353FINNet Man (1514)+12:48:54Marjukka Ylitolonen3:50:36
    1354FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+12:55:09Jan Eriksson5:31:01
    1355FINVierestohi (1285)+13:05:59Henri Vainikainen3:12:44
    1356FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+13:22:11Ville Erkkil4:16:59
    1357FINIC Events 3 (1638)+13:26:16Kai Trmikoski2:35:59
    1358FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+13:26:33Juha Nissi4:00:34
    1359FINElMys (1518)+13:33:01Pasi Hmlinen2:11:01
    1360FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+13:40:50Aimo Inkeroinen3:33:02
    1361FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+13:55:32Samuli Rantala3:06:44
    1362FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+14:24:51Juha Tlli2:36:15
    1363FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+15:28:21Juho Nurmi3:50:28
    1364FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+18:47:16Tommi Jrvel4:16:54
    1365FINJarnat (1231)+19:15:58Arto Pohjola4:47:02