jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:46:18Sergei Nevolainen1:43:30
    602FINPekan Ponit (1533)+2:46:26Anna Westerlund1:34:09
    603FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:46:30Janne Filpus1:25:05
    604FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:46:33Joonas Hnninen1:28:21
    605FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:46:48Elias Sopo1:14:25
    606FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:46:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:32:28
    607FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:46:54Risto Metsl1:03:41
    608FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:46:54Lasse Laaksonen1:28:16
    609FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:46:56Riikka Pasanen1:22:21
    610FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:47:15Rasmus Hankaniemi1:26:47
    611FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:47:31Mikael Wikstrm1:39:35
    612FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:47:36Pasi Suvanto1:17:11
    613FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:47:37Jaakko Nurmi1:26:44
    614FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:47:43Rasmus Amper1:43:40
    615FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:47:57Arttu Pyhluoto1:44:42
    616FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:48:59Artturi Niitynen1:26:13
    617FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:49:12Hanna Vtinen1:16:58
    618FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:49:21Niko Torvela1:13:21
    619FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:49:35Ari Kartaslammi1:31:27
    620FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:49:40Timo Siitonen1:28:41
    621FINFujitsu (573)+2:49:41Janne Markkanen1:31:38
    622FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:49:48Matti Laine1:42:01
    623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:49:53Mikko Sidoroff1:25:36
    624FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:49:54Alf Krogell1:39:06
    625FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:50:02Tuomas Talonpoika1:20:55
    626FINRajaveljet (709)+2:50:16Jukka Vanninen1:16:09
    627SWEOK sterker (319)+2:50:22Hkan Dahlbck1:09:39
    628FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:50:27Teemu Inkil1:29:40
    629FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:50:36Jussi Klli1:15:43
    630FINThinkers (912)+2:50:39Jussi Partanen1:25:28
    631FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:50:58Antti Grekel1:19:04
    632NORWing OK (545)+2:51:11Jonas Vindal1:21:35
    633FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:51:14Petteri Hirvonen1:34:06
    634FINEndurance (788)+2:51:56Petri Liljegren1:35:40
    635FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:52:01Jyrki Rikka1:20:18
    636FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:52:27Tuomas Tuokkola1:38:05
    637FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:52:30Lauri Soikkeli1:21:43
    638LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:52:45Leons Pelna1:26:36
    639FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:52:50Oskari Jacobsson1:20:08
    640FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:52:54Pasi Rintala1:11:07
    641FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:53:02Timo Rantala1:12:55
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:53:23Antti Pylkknen1:19:40
    643FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:53:41Niklas Peltoniemi1:14:06
    644FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:53:49Pekka Partanen1:18:33
    645FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:53:50Juha-Mikael Malinen1:13:12
    646FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:54:03Mattias Gripenberg1:19:44
    647FINSito (1009)+2:54:19Matti Heikkil1:27:48
    648FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:54:25Jorma Liljedahl1:29:52
    649FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:54:29Anssi Ojanen1:54:29
    650FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:54:45Katri Toivola1:33:28
    651FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:54:45Reima Rantanen1:20:26
    652FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:54:56Heidi Launistola1:24:33
    653FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:55:08Julia Jacobsson1:09:06
    654FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:55:11Jukka Niskala1:45:31
    655LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:55:13Janis Zaharans1:06:09
    656FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:55:16Juha Kekkonen1:29:47
    657FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:55:27Asko Senttula1:30:56
    658FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:55:57Simo Toivonen1:11:27
    659FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:55:59Matti Vaaja1:15:14
    660FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:56:01Elena Konstari1:15:02
    661FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:56:05Jarmo Sulopuisto1:21:34
    662FINOutotec (1401)+2:56:16Juha Koivuniemi1:17:28
    663LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:56:18Krists Kastins1:26:15
    664FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:56:23Jari Kangas1:24:38
    665FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:56:28Janne Sthlstrm1:12:16
    666FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:56:29Pete Heinonen1:25:08
    667FINMusta Neli (623)+2:57:34Juha Jormalainen1:27:13
    668FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:57:47Vuokko Suutari1:13:12
    669FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:58:15Minna Koskelainen1:26:49
    670FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:58:21Auli Ahava1:35:31
    671FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:58:26Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:25:58
    672FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:58:28Mika Kinnunen1:33:34
    673FINNavi 10 (858)+2:58:39Anssi Ukkonen1:22:49
    674FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:58:46Timo Peltola1:10:25
    675FINTeam Lost (566)+2:58:50Tommi Hopearuoho1:12:18
    676LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:58:55Nils Ciglis1:16:12
    677FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:59:02Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:04:25
    678FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:59:03Samuli Kiskola1:26:34
    679FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:59:16Harri Sainpalo1:30:46
    680FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:59:32Juhani Koivisto1:29:15
    681FINSolita (1377)+2:59:41Mkitammi Satu1:15:39
    682FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:59:42Sakari Martikainen1:21:05
    683FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:59:44Harry Perl1:15:14
    684FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:59:51Jukka Nyystil1:10:13
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:59:53Petteri Jokela1:54:04
    686FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:01:17Jaakko Koskinen1:16:52
    687FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:01:19Jaakko Liukkala57:08
    688FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:01:23Minna Mahlamki1:24:37
    689FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:01:51Tapio Naakka1:18:11
    690FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:01:53Aapo Kovanen1:17:25
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:01:55Mika Juva1:10:02
    692FINSK Salla (896)+3:01:57Tatu Hnninen1:17:02
    693FINNeliveto (803)+3:02:03Markku Laivanen1:13:55
    694ESTOK TON (466)+3:02:13Sven Rea1:11:11
    695FINOK Trian 8 (678)+3:02:14Pasi Liitiainen59:52
    696FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:02:19Vesa Saramki1:17:03
    697FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:02:20Aarne Orrainen1:25:42
    698FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:02:22Laura Petjmki1:08:51
    699FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:02:58Terho Oksanen1:38:26
    700NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+3:03:08Brede Hibak Gundersen1:58:49
    701FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:03:44Seppo Rantala1:14:45
    702FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:03:44Jari Hyytinen1:15:43
    703FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:03:58Leevi Liukkonen1:09:47
    704FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+3:04:18Erkki Laimio1:31:31
    705FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:04:19Timo Martikainen1:31:30
    706FINTornator (750)+3:04:40Antti Inkinen1:33:12
    707FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:05:00Arttu Jmsn1:19:48
    708FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:05:13Teuvo Slant1:18:45
    709FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:05:24Pekka Pulkkinen1:09:41
    710FINHerraseura (708)+3:05:54Jukka Timonen1:14:42
    711FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:06:13Mikko Virtanen1:21:15
    712UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:06:20IVAN BIELIAIEV1:13:32
    713FINKanuuna (1132)+3:06:40Panu Lindroos1:24:01
    714FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:06:48Heikki Kriinen1:39:32
    715FINLynx 5 (477)+3:06:50Markku Hyvnen1:33:13
    716FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:06:55Samu Tuomaala1:14:53
    717FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:06:57Pekka Vesala1:12:00
    718FINTurska (909)+3:07:04Tommy Mattila1:24:58
    719FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:07:15Mikko Itranta1:15:31
    720FINNavi 9 (1024)+3:07:22Jussi Orava1:36:09
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:07:42Timo Kanerva1:25:12
    722FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:07:51Jari Mikkonen1:13:12
    723FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:07:55Annariitta Kottonen1:18:42
    724FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:08:04Markku Korpela1:17:15
    725FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:08:06Anton Sihvonen1:11:43
    726FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:08:11Herman Lange1:11:02
    727FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:08:15Kimmo Nurminen1:47:24
    728FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:08:18Olli Kakkinen1:17:56
    729FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:08:20Mikko Pylkknen1:39:27
    730FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:08:22Markus Vihavainen1:20:47
    731SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:08:27Hans Westman1:27:37
    732FINErnaali (988)+3:08:33Heikki Laurila1:19:32
    733FINKTTO (1554)+3:09:06Teemu Vuorinen1:34:44
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:09:18Matti Tuomisto1:35:26
    735FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:09:19Oskari Jokinen1:38:52
    736FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:09:27Arttu Jurvakainen1:36:28
    737FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:09:39Aale Grekula1:45:53
    738FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:09:43Henriikka Simojoki1:44:27
    739FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+3:09:53Samppa Sankelo1:05:07
    740FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:09:54Seppo Keltamki1:20:12
    741FINLytnen Rastit (672)+3:10:14Pasi Talvitie1:52:49
    742FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:10:19Ann-Sofie Forssten1:20:57
    743FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:10:21Joni Visnen1:38:02
    744FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:10:25Sakari Mikkola1:19:43
    745FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:10:28Jukka Toikkanen1:24:56
    746FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:10:34Arto Mtt1:34:38
    747FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:10:43Kristian Huhtanen1:25:53
    748ESTOK Vru (207)+3:10:46Tnu Hendrikson1:34:31
    749FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:10:48Hannu Juutinen1:19:25
    750FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:11:07Juho Virtanen1:15:32
    751FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:11:08Henna Hannila1:29:55
    752FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:11:10Markku Joensuu1:24:45
    753FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:11:31Ari Tykkylinen1:39:59
    754FINPelikassit (430)+3:11:45Joni Kinnunen1:20:25
    755FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:11:53Tomi Heinola1:22:54
    756FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:11:55Jaakko P Isosomppi1:16:36
    757FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:11:58Rami Peltola1:28:16
    758FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:12:04Laura Serra1:16:42
    759FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:12:07Mikko Puolakanaho1:22:06
    760FINFuturice (1047)+3:12:17Jussi Riihel1:23:45
    761FINOK minne (1521)+3:12:27Tiina Hirvonen1:27:31
    762FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+3:12:31Tanja Autio1:17:55
    763FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:12:45Janne Loikkanen1:27:39
    764USAOUSA (1509)+3:12:46Emma Waddington2:06:25
    765FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:12:49Tapio Alapuranen1:20:50
    766FINValtra (764)+3:12:50Paavo Nousiainen1:58:58
    767FINOK Kristina (497)+3:13:03Jari Rajamki1:23:38
    768FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:13:04Oskar Haapala1:16:47
    769FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:13:05Pauli Ptsi1:18:42
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:13:15Aarno Hovikorpi1:26:36
    771FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:13:36Heikki Malmlund1:16:51
    772FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:13:38Hannu Paaso1:16:27
    773FINOscar Software (1043)+3:13:45Simo Salminen1:51:24
    774NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:13:49Linn-Carina Daland1:35:53
    775FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:13:50Tero Backman1:37:43
    776FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:13:58Leo Pekkala1:29:45
    777SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:13:59Anna Larsson1:34:53
    778FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:14:03Jari Maunuksela1:05:55
    779FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:14:07Kauko Jylh1:34:29
    780FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:14:13Jari Ruokonen1:22:00
    781FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:14:40Sonja Laasonen1:21:42
    782FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:14:48Lasse Lindholm1:22:37
    783FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:14:55Joonas Kanerva1:26:55
    784FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:15:05Reino Sinnel1:22:55
    785FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:15:21Harri Vhvihu1:41:16
    786FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:15:33Harri Happonen1:26:32
    787LATBriksnis (656)+3:15:46Kaspars Purmalis1:17:31
    788FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:15:56Arto Pietikinen1:52:44
    789FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:15:58Andreas Grunder1:10:52
    790FINOK KPO (761)+3:16:02Hannu Juntunen1:27:25
    791FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:16:17Markku Virtanen1:34:24
    792FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:16:20Juha Riipinen1:07:40
    793NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:16:28Stein Markhus1:16:13
    794FINTeam Azure (705)+3:16:29Jari Vainikka1:21:51
    795FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:16:31Martti Lappalainen1:23:24
    796FINCadpool (1135)+3:16:31Miika Iskanius1:16:46
    797FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:16:33Kalle Sumelles1:33:00
    798FINTP Industrials (917)+3:16:47Lauri Helenius1:41:46
    799FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:16:54Heino Sarkkinen1:31:56
    800FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:17:01Pauli Piirainen1:25:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >