jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:43:38Matias Nylnden1:19:41
    602FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:44:23Arttu Pyhluoto1:37:51
    603FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:44:39Elias Sopo1:08:59
    604RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:44:59Sergei Nevolainen1:38:54
    605FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:44:59Rasmus Hankaniemi1:21:14
    606FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:45:00Joonas Hnninen1:23:31
    607FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:45:04Janne Filpus1:20:21
    608FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:45:05Jaakko Nurmi1:20:54
    609FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:45:05Riikka Pasanen1:17:12
    610FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:45:17Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:27:35
    611FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:45:24Lasse Laaksonen1:23:29
    612FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:45:25Pasi Suvanto1:11:42
    613FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:45:31Risto Metsl59:01
    614FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:45:44Mikael Wikstrm1:34:30
    615FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:45:47Rasmus Amper1:38:26
    616FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:46:31Alf Krogell1:32:26
    617FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:47:01Matti Laine1:35:57
    618FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:47:08Tuomas Tuokkola1:29:29
    619FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:47:18Ari Kartaslammi1:25:52
    620FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:47:36Hanna Vtinen1:12:05
    621FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:47:40Timo Siitonen1:23:24
    622FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:47:43Artturi Niitynen1:21:39
    623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:47:45Mikko Sidoroff1:20:10
    624FINFujitsu (573)+2:47:51Janne Markkanen1:26:30
    625FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:48:10Tuomas Talonpoika1:15:45
    626FINThinkers (912)+2:48:15Jussi Partanen1:19:47
    627FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:48:26Niko Torvela1:09:09
    628FINRajaveljet (709)+2:48:28Jukka Vanninen1:11:04
    629FINEndurance (788)+2:48:46Petri Liljegren1:29:12
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:48:54Petteri Hirvonen1:28:28
    631SWEOK sterker (319)+2:48:55Hkan Dahlbck1:04:55
    632FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:48:59Antti Grekel1:13:48
    633FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:49:27Jussi Klli1:11:17
    634FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:49:39Jyrki Rikka1:14:39
    635LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:49:45Leons Pelna1:20:19
    636FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:49:46Lauri Soikkeli1:15:42
    637NORWing OK (545)+2:49:46Jonas Vindal1:16:53
    638FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:49:52Teemu Inkil1:25:47
    639FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:50:16Anssi Ojanen1:46:58
    640FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:50:50Timo Rantala1:07:25
    641FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:51:05Pasi Rintala1:06:00
    642FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:51:10Juha-Mikael Malinen1:07:15
    643FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:51:24Antti Pylkknen1:14:24
    644FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:51:30Pekka Partanen1:12:56
    645FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:51:33Reima Rantanen1:13:57
    646FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:51:40Jukka Niskala1:38:43
    647FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:51:43Mattias Gripenberg1:14:07
    648FINSito (1009)+2:51:48Matti Heikkil1:22:00
    649FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:52:23Oskari Jacobsson1:16:24
    650FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:52:49Jorma Liljedahl1:24:59
    651FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:53:15Katri Toivola1:28:41
    652FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:53:21Niklas Peltoniemi1:10:28
    653FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:53:23Jarmo Sulopuisto1:15:35
    654FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:53:30Heidi Launistola1:19:50
    655FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:53:30Matti Vaaja1:09:28
    656FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:53:33Asko Senttula1:25:45
    657FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:53:37Pete Heinonen1:18:58
    658FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:53:37Julia Jacobsson1:04:17
    659FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:53:39Juha Kekkonen1:24:53
    660LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:53:45Krists Kastins1:20:24
    661FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:54:09Simo Toivonen1:06:21
    662FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:54:19Jari Kangas1:19:17
    663FINOutotec (1401)+2:54:20Juha Koivuniemi1:12:15
    664LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:54:22Janis Zaharans1:02:01
    665FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:54:28Janne Sthlstrm1:06:59
    666FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:54:42Elena Konstari1:10:25
    667FINMusta Neli (623)+2:54:43Juha Jormalainen1:21:05
    668FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:54:47Auli Ahava1:28:40
    669FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:55:41Vuokko Suutari1:07:48
    670FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:56:12Minna Koskelainen1:21:29
    671FINSolita (1377)+2:56:35Mkitammi Satu1:09:16
    672FINTeam Lost (566)+2:56:37Tommi Hopearuoho1:06:47
    673FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:56:38Timo Peltola1:04:59
    674FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:56:38Samuli Kiskola1:20:52
    675FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:56:41Mika Kinnunen1:28:29
    676FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:56:49Juhani Koivisto1:23:14
    677FINNavi 10 (858)+2:56:49Anssi Ukkonen1:17:41
    678FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:56:56Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:21:11
    679FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:57:09Harri Sainpalo1:25:21
    680FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:57:16Harry Perl1:09:28
    681FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:57:16Petteri Jokela1:48:10
    682FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:57:21Sakari Martikainen1:15:26
    683FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:57:31Jenni Joensuu-Partanen59:37
    684LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:57:41Nils Ciglis1:11:41
    685FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:58:24Jaakko Koskinen1:10:42
    686FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:58:26Jukka Nyystil1:05:31
    687FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:58:35Minna Mahlamki1:18:32
    688NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+2:59:02Brede Hibak Gundersen1:51:26
    689FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:00:03Vesa Saramki1:11:29
    690FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:00:06Tapio Naakka1:13:08
    691FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:00:07Aapo Kovanen1:12:21
    692FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:00:10Jaakko Liukkala52:41
    693FINSK Salla (896)+3:00:10Tatu Hnninen1:11:58
    694FINNeliveto (803)+3:00:21Markku Laivanen1:08:55
    695FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:00:33Mika Juva1:05:23
    696ESTOK TON (466)+3:00:36Sven Rea1:06:17
    697FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:00:39Terho Oksanen1:32:50
    698FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:00:55Aarne Orrainen1:21:00
    699FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:01:03Laura Petjmki1:04:15
    700FINTornator (750)+3:01:05Antti Inkinen1:26:19
    701FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:01:15Jari Hyytinen1:09:57
    702FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+3:01:27Erkki Laimio1:25:23
    703FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:01:50Seppo Rantala1:09:34
    704FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:02:10Teuvo Slant1:12:24
    705FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:02:11Leevi Liukkonen1:04:43
    706FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:02:18Timo Martikainen1:26:11
    707FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:02:28Arttu Jmsn1:13:58
    708FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:02:53Kimmo Nurminen1:38:45
    709FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:03:09Pekka Pulkkinen1:04:08
    710FINHerraseura (708)+3:04:36Jukka Timonen1:10:07
    711FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:04:52Mikko Virtanen1:16:37
    712FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:04:55Heikki Kriinen1:34:21
    713FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:04:59Pekka Vesala1:06:44
    714UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:05:02IVAN BIELIAIEV1:08:57
    715FINKanuuna (1132)+3:05:18Panu Lindroos1:19:21
    716FINLynx 5 (477)+3:05:18Markku Hyvnen1:28:23
    717FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:05:19Olli Kakkinen1:11:40
    718FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:05:20Timo Kanerva1:19:32
    719FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:05:25Mikko Itranta1:10:24
    720FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:05:28Samu Tuomaala1:10:09
    721FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:05:30Mikko Pylkknen1:33:19
    722FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:05:32Annariitta Kottonen1:13:02
    723FINTurska (909)+3:05:34Tommy Mattila1:20:10
    724FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:05:57Markku Korpela1:11:50
    725FINNavi 9 (1024)+3:06:01Jussi Orava1:31:31
    726FINKTTO (1554)+3:06:16Teemu Vuorinen1:28:37
    727FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:06:19Oskari Jokinen1:32:34
    728FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:06:26Matti Tuomisto1:29:16
    729FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:06:32Jari Mikkonen1:08:35
    730FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:06:34Herman Lange1:06:07
    731FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:06:43Markus Vihavainen1:15:50
    732FINErnaali (988)+3:06:54Heikki Laurila1:14:36
    733SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:06:55Hans Westman1:22:48
    734FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:07:02Anton Sihvonen1:07:21
    735FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:07:17Henriikka Simojoki1:38:43
    736FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:07:27Markku Joensuu1:17:45
    737FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:07:29Arto Mtt1:28:16
    738FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:07:30Jukka Toikkanen1:18:41
    739FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:07:31Seppo Keltamki1:14:32
    740FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:07:42Arttu Jurvakainen1:31:26
    741FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:07:55Aale Grekula1:40:52
    742FINLytnen Rastit (672)+3:08:18Pasi Talvitie1:47:35
    743FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:08:18Sakari Mikkola1:14:19
    744FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:08:24Henna Hannila1:23:54
    745FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:08:30Ari Tykkylinen1:33:40
    746FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+3:08:46Samppa Sankelo1:00:43
    747FINValtra (764)+3:08:50Paavo Nousiainen1:51:41
    748FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:08:57Joni Visnen1:33:20
    749FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:08:58Kristian Huhtanen1:20:51
    750FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:08:59Tomi Heinola1:16:42
    751FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:09:01Hannu Juutinen1:14:21
    752FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:09:20Juho Virtanen1:10:28
    753ESTOK Vru (207)+3:09:21Tnu Hendrikson1:29:48
    754FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:09:40Ann-Sofie Forssten1:17:00
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:09:53Mikko Puolakanaho1:16:35
    756FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:10:03Rami Peltola1:23:04
    757FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:10:09Jaakko P Isosomppi1:11:33
    758FINOK minne (1521)+3:10:10Tiina Hirvonen1:21:57
    759SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:10:20Anna Larsson1:27:57
    760FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:10:29Heikki Malmlund1:10:26
    761FINOK Kristina (497)+3:10:34Jari Rajamki1:17:51
    762FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:10:35Laura Serra1:11:55
    763FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:10:35Tapio Alapuranen1:15:18
    764FINPelikassit (430)+3:10:37Joni Kinnunen1:16:00
    765FINFuturice (1047)+3:10:47Jussi Riihel1:18:58
    766FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:10:48Pauli Ptsi1:13:07
    767USAOUSA (1509)+3:10:48Emma Waddington2:01:09
    768FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+3:10:49Tanja Autio1:12:55
    769FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:10:51Janne Loikkanen1:22:27
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:10:51Aarno Hovikorpi1:20:55
    771FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:10:53Oskar Haapala1:11:18
    772FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:11:08Tero Backman1:31:44
    773FINOscar Software (1043)+3:11:13Simo Salminen1:45:35
    774NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:11:20Linn-Carina Daland1:30:07
    775FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:11:31Leo Pekkala1:24:00
    776FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:11:38Lasse Lindholm1:16:09
    777FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:11:47Kauko Jylh1:28:51
    778FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:12:10Harri Vhvihu1:34:47
    779FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:12:21Hannu Paaso1:11:53
    780FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:12:26Jari Ruokonen1:16:55
    781FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:12:30Markku Virtanen1:27:20
    782FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:12:39Sonja Laasonen1:16:23
    783FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:12:40Reino Sinnel1:17:12
    784FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:12:44Joonas Kanerva1:21:26
    785FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:12:51Arto Pietikinen1:46:22
    786FINOK KPO (761)+3:12:53Hannu Juntunen1:20:59
    787FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:13:02Jari Maunuksela1:01:37
    788FINTeam Azure (705)+3:13:41Jari Vainikka1:15:45
    789FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:13:44Martti Lappalainen1:17:21
    790FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:14:00Harri Happonen1:21:42
    791FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:14:01Andreas Grunder1:05:38
    792FINCadpool (1135)+3:14:13Miika Iskanius1:11:10
    793NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:14:17Stein Markhus1:10:45
    794FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:14:22Heino Sarkkinen1:26:06
    795LATBriksnis (656)+3:14:22Kaspars Purmalis1:12:50
    796FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:14:27Atso Jalli1:26:29
    797FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:14:28Kalle Sumelles1:27:38
    798FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+3:14:41Raija Sarkki1:33:06
    799FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:14:49Jani Huuha1:26:31
    800FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:14:50Juha Riipinen1:02:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >