jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)6:00:20Fredrik Bakkman47:12
    2FINKoovee (1)+2:21Timo Sild45:15
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:41Florian Howald47:00
    4NORFrol IL (7)+10:28Yngve Skogstad49:00
    5NORHalden SK (4)+10:46Jan Sedivy47:13
    6SWErla IF (26)+10:57Rudolfs Zernis47:30
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:03Aki Saari49:04
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+13:51Tuomas Heikkil50:17
    9NORNydalens SK (20)+13:57Anders Vister52:01
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:24Matti Kivel53:27
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+18:43Eero Inkeri53:16
    12FINMS Parma (10)+18:52Henrik Visnen54:28
    13FINPaimion Rasti (18)+19:01Frederic Tranchand49:03
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+19:35Dmitry Tsvetkov51:45
    15SWEOK Linne (8)+21:32Oskar Sjberg49:05
    16SWEOK Denseln (24)+22:06Pavlo Ushkvarok51:15
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+22:42Jussi Suna49:47
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+23:11Bjrn Ekeberg51:37
    19SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:22Ruslan Glebov46:14
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+23:53Eric Brjeskog1:02:02
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+24:21Vili Niemi50:49
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+26:18Tuomo Mkel50:34
    23FINOK Trian (11)+26:43Tobias Henriksson51:09
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+27:41Juho Westerlund53:09
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+27:56Janis F. Kums57:07
    26NORNTNUI (28)+30:14Sindre stgulen Deisz52:58
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+30:32Simon Dubach55:37
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+30:51Alasdair McLeod54:47
    29FINHiisirasti (56)+31:20Roman Efimov57:15
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:47Mrten B Bostrm51:06
    31FINEspoon Suunta (47)+31:53Mikhail Kuleshov51:06
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+32:40Daniel Wernersson53:38
    33SWEOK Orion (48)+33:37Anton Johansson50:03
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+34:44Donatas Stulgys56:59
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+34:50Teemu Karjalainen58:34
    36SWEJrla Orientering (14)+36:00Mattias Millinger51:31
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+36:21Johan Bckman50:28
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+36:42Mate Baumholczer52:12
    39NORFredrikstad SK (39)+36:48Herman Ryen Martinsen53:52
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+36:50Sebastian Haegler53:01
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+36:53Tonis Laugesaar50:36
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+36:54Ivar Aukrust Osmoen50:41
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+37:11Tobia Pezzati1:01:28
    44FINLynx (27)+37:56Aleksi Leskinen51:25
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+38:49Simon Hodler53:10
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+39:16Alessio Tenani54:32
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+40:41Markus Hederskog54:57
    48FINKangasala SK (45)+40:59Topias Tiainen54:20
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+43:08Oskar Andrn1:00:40
    50NORFossum IF (36)+43:24Einar Melsom57:48
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+46:58Ville Keskisaari56:12
    52SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+47:22Rikard Claesson57:13
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+47:31Tero Heikkil1:00:45
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+47:33Jere Kommio54:45
    55NORHalden SK 2 (123)+47:35Filip Wadsten54:56
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+48:37Jan Brunner1:07:57
    57SWENykpings OK (58)+49:30Didrik Hall1:00:48
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+50:04Marius Pytten1:02:46
    59RUSNord West (198)+51:20Aleksei Lahmanov1:01:50
    60SWERehns BK (42)+55:52Ivan Nikitin56:53
    61FINNavi (92)+57:13Jaakko Mesiinen1:02:08
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+57:17Ruairi Short1:06:58
    63SWETullinge SK (55)+58:05Albin Andersson1:01:13
    64SWELnghundra IF (70)+58:15Samuel Hedlund1:01:26
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+58:17Konsta Vanhanen57:34
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+58:22Mattias Karlsson1:00:36
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+58:38Johan Wikstrm1:04:49
    68RUSNorthern Wind (288)+58:39Alexey Zemlyakov1:01:49
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+59:05John Persson53:50
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:00:22Anton Salmenkyl1:03:28
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:00:53Mattia Grundler1:01:48
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:01:04Lindbrg Hugo58:51
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+1:01:05Hkansson Christian59:53
    74SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:02:13Rafael Dobnik59:16
    75FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:03:28Aaro Ruohola57:16
    76DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:03:53Aske Jepsen1:00:57
    77FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:04:09Samuel Vainiomki1:05:41
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:06:29Nikita Gurevich56:29
    79FINIF Femman (100)+1:06:47Matias Lund1:05:59
    80FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:07:42Filip Brunell56:42
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+1:09:21Johan Trnroth1:01:47
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:09:29Antti Hemminki1:11:53
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:09:32Robbie Andersson1:05:30
    84SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:11:36Alvaro Prieto57:03
    85NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:11:38Vegard Kittilsen59:08
    86SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:13:07Ahnlen Fredrik1:02:38
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:13:32Petri Noponen59:52
    88NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:14:36Thomas Nipen1:01:07
    89NORTrollelg (144)+1:14:52Anders Haugskott1:03:04
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:15:12Akseli Julkunen1:05:36
    91NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:15:22Jrgen Fiskum1:00:52
    92SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:15:40Per Holm59:31
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:15:49Ville Kinnala1:00:50
    94SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:18:17Bjrnudd Albin1:02:45
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:18:54Jukka Kokkoniemi59:57
    96FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:18:56Mikko Poutanen1:06:12
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:18:59Jussi Nurminen59:34
    98SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:19:44Magnus Bjrk1:06:07
    99SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:22:03Veit Slodowski58:12
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:22:24Sigur Heggedal1:01:01
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:22:36Ville Lampinen57:13
    102FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:22:37Vin Johansson59:04
    103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:22:44Arttu Lindqvist56:23
    104SWEVxj OK (202)+1:22:45Isac Ericsson1:01:20
    105NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:24:54Hvar B Stormoen1:01:56
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:25:32Mattis Johansson1:10:53
    107SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:25:41Hannes Svahn1:07:11
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:25:50Janne Kukkonen1:04:09
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:25:56Rasmus Ekstrm1:02:31
    110SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:26:26Henrik Tosteberg1:03:04
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:26:44Simo Lindgren1:07:19
    112FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:27:48Aleksi Lammi1:08:26
    113SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:28:32Antons Tynong1:08:52
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:28:41Ilari Haltia1:03:06
    115ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:28:44Andre Nomm1:02:37
    116FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:28:46Gianluca Salvioni1:09:53
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:29:11Harry Hietanen1:03:55
    118NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:29:18Elias Skjolden Srensen1:14:00
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:30:04Oskar Forsberg1:03:49
    120SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:30:44Marcin Biederman1:14:43
    121FINRastivarsat (177)+1:31:36Lassi Kuva59:31
    122FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:32:20Matti Alonen1:07:19
    123NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:34:40Jonas Juveli59:34
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:34:42Tuomas Puputti1:06:33
    125FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:36:38Fricis Spektors1:04:15
    126SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:37:10Mrten Lundquist1:09:13
    127DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:37:15Christian Bobach58:50
    128NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:37:32Nils Petter Fremming1:09:19
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:38:33Mikko Lindberg1:03:05
    130SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:38:35Marcus Carlsson1:03:12
    131SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:38:45Arvid Henriksson1:04:28
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:38:58Matti Suutari1:00:14
    133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:40:13Anton Hansson1:05:43
    134HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:40:17Levente Szalay1:05:47
    135FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:40:22Toni Pikkarainen1:01:57
    136SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:40:29Simon Skogman1:05:36
    137SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:40:34Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:06:47
    138SWETby OK (171)+1:40:36Robert Johansson1:04:48
    139SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:40:47Martin Srnbrink1:10:22
    140SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:40:54Arvid Lindner1:06:28
    141LATOK Ogre (94)+1:43:18Janis Sars1:04:55
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:43:19Teemu Niskanen1:04:59
    143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:43:47Tomi Kyrnlahti1:09:37
    144NORAsker SK (170)+1:43:51Wislff Per Clemet1:08:32
    145FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:44:08Lauri Gummerus1:09:50
    146RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:44:10Anton Lukashevich1:02:27
    147LTUAzuolas (193)+1:44:27Pranas Germanavicius1:04:30
    148FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:44:50Pekka Vesterinen57:19
    149FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:44:53Miika Korppi1:00:35
    150FINRastikarhut (253)+1:44:59Roope Lohikoski1:02:04
    151FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:45:20Hannes Holmback1:04:11
    152RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:45:54Dmitriy Masniy1:01:23
    153SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:45:57Lukas Katvala1:03:15
    154RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:46:02Aleksey Kapitonov1:07:08
    155FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:46:03Arttu Koskinen1:09:57
    156GBREUOC (167)+1:46:04Matthew Fellbaum1:21:50
    157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:46:37Elin Carlsson1:09:36
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:46:38Asger Kirkegaard1:06:23
    159SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:47:21Jonas Halai1:08:24
    160SWESkogslparna (189)+1:47:23Jonas Hlldal1:08:53
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:47:45Heikki Istolahti1:05:03
    162RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:50:15Evgenii Paladiev1:11:11
    163LATOK Meridians (214)+1:51:10Oskars Rencis1:07:10
    164LATOK Saldus (161)+1:51:14Uldis Brucis59:51
    165FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:51:22Luis Milvaques Casado1:09:31
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:52:59Tiitus Mustajoki1:05:48
    167ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:53:02Lluis Ferrer1:14:15
    168FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:53:43Pekka Lapila1:03:33
    169FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:53:45Vertti Laitinen1:10:24
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:54:29Joonas Hirvi1:08:51
    171NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:55:08Emil Strmer1:09:10
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:55:19Antti Laine1:13:27
    173LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:56:40Rolandas Backys1:05:19
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:57:05Ville Jokela1:09:25
    175ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:58:02Reigo Teervalt1:08:57
    176FINIF Brahe (230)+1:59:41Leif Ena1:11:26
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:59:58Markstedt Johan1:14:41
    178FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:00:01Oskari Niemi1:16:13
    179RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:00:03Nikolai Znoev1:11:22
    180BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:00:07 Remgifo|1:17:36
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:00:08Mikael Lamberg1:09:52
    182NORVaregg IL (73)+2:00:22Stian Rykkje1:06:21
    183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:00:54Arvo Ahola1:22:03
    184FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:02:20Lauri Heinaro1:07:15
    185NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:02:23Geir Hoff1:15:59
    186FINIF Femman 3 (276)+2:02:57Mikael Bck1:12:08
    187FINSK Uusi (88)+2:02:57Jaan Rnkk1:09:58
    188SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:03:39Peter Mohn1:09:10
    189LTUMedeina (275)+2:03:48Mantas Drulia1:10:44
    190SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:03:53Johanna berg1:01:42
    191FINOK77 2 (218)+2:03:59Jyrki Jppinen1:12:55
    192LATOZONS OK (174)+2:04:01Ivars Zagars1:02:03
    193FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:04:43Timo Karppinen1:05:17
    194FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:05:06Petteri Vnnen1:03:34
    195SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:05:50Jonny Karlsson1:21:35
    196SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:06:31Simon Dahlberg1:14:42
    197NORBysen IL (210)+2:06:35Torgeir Aune1:09:55
    198FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:06:45Matti Sipponen1:16:05
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:08:03Oskari Pesola1:15:14
    200FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:08:24Kasperi Reijonen1:05:10
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >