jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12011480ge Liljestrm1:53:54+1:03:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    12021437Jani Saranen1:53:56+1:03:44FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    1203441Ari Nieminen1:53:56+1:03:44FINJoen Suunta
    1204650Henna Henttonen1:53:58+1:03:46FINFTA
    1205456Alec Still1:53:58+1:03:46FINOK Trian 5
    12061510Ari Kainulainen1:54:00+1:03:48FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    12071121Ari-Matti Leinonen1:54:01+1:03:49FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1208233Gustav Nirvin1:54:03+1:03:51SWEHaninge SOK
    12091826Martti Lappalainen1:54:05+1:03:53FINLumme Energia
    1210264Kysti Karttunen1:54:08+1:03:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    12111212Tero Korento1:54:10+1:03:58FINOK77 7
    1212521Matti Kattilakoski1:54:11+1:03:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    1213958Jukka Sopanen1:54:12+1:04:00FINAS Wassuttajat
    12141264Essi Pohjalainen1:54:12+1:04:01FINWSP-Trafix
    12151642Mikko Soini1:54:15+1:04:03FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    12161259Janos Mraz1:54:19+1:04:07HUNHod-mentor SE
    1217917Timo Heikkinen1:54:20+1:04:08FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    12181674Konsta Kallio1:54:22+1:04:10FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    1219768Cevin Aren1:54:23+1:04:11FINPargas IF 2
    12201889Eija Mattila1:54:24+1:04:12FINIC-Electrofit 2
    1221706Tommi Hopearuoho1:54:24+1:04:12FINTeam Lost
    12221596Tero Penttinen1:54:26+1:04:14FINAmigos Riihimki
    12231647Timo Kaukonen1:54:31+1:04:19FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    1224496Tero Kaksonen1:54:34+1:04:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1225716Mns kerblom1:54:34+1:04:22FINGamlakarleby IF
    12261147Mikko Halvari1:54:40+1:04:28FINHI-TEAM
    1227376Marthe Hoff Hagen1:54:41+1:04:30NORNTNUI 4
    12281203Maija Mehto1:54:44+1:04:33FINSulzer
    12291149Marko Yljrvi1:54:46+1:04:34FINMets Forest
    12301508Sabine Richter1:54:46+1:04:35GERUSV TU Dresden 3
    12311775Johan Balck1:54:49+1:04:37SWEOK Lalle
    1232564Joona Ikonen1:54:51+1:04:39FINRasti Elmo
    1233830Jari Rajamki1:54:54+1:04:42FINOK Kristina
    1234478Laura Hakulinen1:54:54+1:04:42FINHakuliset
    1235735Pekka Ala-Kokko1:54:55+1:04:43FINEssity Finland
    12361249Matti Ruusupiha1:54:56+1:04:44FINViLLE Team
    1237522Kaisa Miettunen1:54:57+1:04:45FINPrssi ry
    1238668Eero Hyvnen1:54:58+1:04:46FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    12391060Ilkka Uotila1:55:00+1:04:49FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    12401171Marko Raatikainen1:55:07+1:04:55FINABB SK
    1241802Hildich Kai1:55:20+1:05:08FINCadpool
    12421199Mikko Walden1:55:22+1:05:11FINLauttapartio
    1243776Erkko Koivurinne1:55:24+1:05:12FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    12441830Jari Ruohonen1:55:26+1:05:14FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    1245973Vesa Virtanen1:55:27+1:05:15FINTrimap
    1246787Harri Vhvihu1:55:29+1:05:17FINKorpisoturit
    12471668Pauli Nieminen1:55:29+1:05:17FINVRU Hyvink
    1248986Anna Konttinen1:55:30+1:05:18FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    12491712Petri Karhap1:55:36+1:05:24FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    12501893Pekka Inki1:55:37+1:05:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    1251547Ola Samuelsson1:55:38+1:05:26SWEOK Orion 2
    12521789Valtteri Putkonen1:55:39+1:05:27FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    1253632Teemu Vatanen1:55:42+1:05:30FINKainuun Prikaati
    12541468Heimo Kernen1:55:42+1:05:30FINRasti-Hyry 2
    12551083Jussi Matilainen1:55:51+1:05:39FINLiperin Lenkki
    1256889Olavi Rajala1:55:59+1:05:47FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    12571817Heikki Halmetoja1:56:07+1:05:55FINEricsson SK 2
    1258729Sakari Suominen1:56:08+1:05:56FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    12591182Jukka Laine1:56:08+1:05:56FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1260912Veli-Matti Kyckling1:56:16+1:06:04FINKananpojat
    1261863Ulf Merihein1:56:18+1:06:06FINPihkaniskat 7
    12621029Pietinsalo Tapio1:56:29+1:06:17FINPietinalhon pamaus
    12631191Jari Harju1:56:34+1:06:22FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    12641809Oskar Leinonen1:56:38+1:06:26FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1265875Keijo Massinen1:56:45+1:06:33FINKunto Kaverit
    12661238Matti Akselin1:56:46+1:06:34FINEspoon Tapiot
    1267635Juho Malinen1:56:49+1:06:37FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    12681545Juho Mustonen1:56:56+1:06:45FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    1269812Kari Valjakka1:57:02+1:06:50FINSerkkujen y
    1270342Ari Manninen1:57:04+1:06:53FINSappi Kirkniemi
    12711675Vesa Salminen1:57:05+1:06:53FINMediatalo ESA
    12721773Laura Janhunen1:57:09+1:06:57FINPrssi ry 2
    1273883Elina Kalatie1:57:09+1:06:58FINTeam SOSE
    12741560Jukka Yrjl1:57:10+1:06:58FINSpede Rasti
    12751411Tuomas Sipil1:57:24+1:07:12FINTeam Sipil
    1276511Heikki Vierimaa1:57:29+1:07:17FINEnegia
    1277941Tuomas Alanne1:57:29+1:07:17FINMC Jymypallo
    1278211Ari Kartaslammi1:57:29+1:07:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    12791892Markus Mttnen1:57:33+1:07:21FINkpyl maanantai
    1280793Pekka Rantila1:57:34+1:07:22FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    12811640Juris Ritums1:57:35+1:07:23LATOZONS OK 3
    12821736Sergey Nurminen1:57:37+1:07:25FINKarvapallo
    1283899Terho Ojanper1:57:47+1:07:36FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1284477Krists Krastins-Krabis1:57:57+1:07:45LATOK Kurmis
    12851064Markku Leinonen1:58:01+1:07:49FINPihkaniskat 5
    12861208Martti Virtanen1:58:09+1:07:57FINValio Nestle
    12871151Anne Paadar1:58:18+1:08:06FINVhkyrn Viesti
    12881013Milka Viita1:58:20+1:08:08FINNavi 9
    1289843Timo Rty1:58:21+1:08:09FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1290724Tommi Pitenius1:58:22+1:08:10FINValtra
    12911749Johanna Perkkalainen1:58:30+1:08:18FINMhy Keskipohja
    12921328Reijo Mikkonen1:58:30+1:08:18FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12931347Mikko Hietikko1:58:33+1:08:21FINAjokoirat 2
    1294575Gabriele Viale1:58:34+1:08:22FINVerttuun Namika
    12951023Stephen Tarry1:58:34+1:08:22USAUpNorth Orienteers
    12961036Teppo Moisio1:58:36+1:08:24FINKntit
    1297880Lauri Hyvnen1:58:37+1:08:25FINVarnitsa
    12981092Ari Virekunnas1:58:41+1:08:29FINPVTUTKL
    1299615Pertti Lahdenmki1:58:43+1:08:31FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1300813Tero Kiiski1:58:47+1:08:35FINIivolan Team
    13011351Jesper Nystrm1:58:58+1:08:46SWEIF Thor
    13021636Jaakko Kuoppa1:59:02+1:08:50FINHuipputiimi
    13031432Hannu Lammi1:59:02+1:08:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    13041302Antti Rimpilinen1:59:06+1:08:54FINOulunsalon Vasama
    13051541Vesa Riihimki1:59:06+1:08:54FINTuurihaukat
    1306890Juha Mkinen1:59:07+1:08:55FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1307885Sami Miettinen1:59:07+1:08:55FINPihkaniskat 4
    13081210Juho Yli-Sipil1:59:10+1:08:58FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    13091592Reijo Tiainen1:59:13+1:09:02FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    1310288Roar Mathisen1:59:17+1:09:05NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    1311637Arto Haavanlammi1:59:17+1:09:05FINValmet Technologies
    13121177Janne Sllinen1:59:17+1:09:06FINBarkit pll
    13131011Lasse Hakola1:59:22+1:09:10FINEpselv Joukkue
    13141522Reino Aikasalo1:59:23+1:09:11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1315823Valtteri Halonen1:59:25+1:09:13FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1316925Tapio Rantanen1:59:34+1:09:22FINRastaalan rasti I
    1317498Sauli Konttila1:59:36+1:09:24FINKannuksen Ura
    1318930Kalle Ranki1:59:37+1:09:25FINSkipoli-KJK
    1319681Matti Hartikainen1:59:40+1:09:28FINHelminiemen helmet
    13201693Mikko Porma1:59:55+1:09:43FINTosiPahaRasti
    1321750Hannu Lhteenmki1:59:56+1:09:44FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    13221428Tuomo Romula1:59:59+1:09:47FINMesikmmenet 2
    1323798Reivo Jrvenp1:59:59+1:09:47FINMetsklusteri
    13241194Klaus Grnqvist2:00:05+1:09:53FINRasti-Hukat
    1325948Terhi Merilinen2:00:08+1:09:56FINTurengin RC
    1326841Jukka Krmeniemi2:00:09+1:09:57FINLemin Eskot
    13271803Pasi Huuskonen2:00:11+1:09:59FINVihman Veljekset
    13281740Sara Sainio2:00:12+1:10:00FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    1329972Janne Hannola2:00:15+1:10:03FINLapin Sudet
    13301053Martti Santajoki2:00:16+1:10:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13311627Juho Ala-Peijari2:00:18+1:10:06FINOK Computer
    13321224Pertti Rih2:00:21+1:10:09FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    13331831E-CHIP! 42:00:21+1:10:09IRLE-CHIP!
    1334618Arto Pietikinen2:00:38+1:10:26FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    13351725Anu Kuosmanen2:00:43+1:10:31FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    13361869Antti Pelho2:00:43+1:10:32FINHattikW
    13371790Jussi Aarnio2:00:47+1:10:35FINVnkypannu
    13381260Mikko Jauho2:00:53+1:10:41FINTsmmts
    1339964Markku Galkin2:00:53+1:10:42FINEspoon Suunta 7
    13401086Ari Ilonen2:00:54+1:10:42FINTP Gourp
    13411549Jussi Hllstrm2:00:54+1:10:42FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1342947Risto Korpinen2:00:54+1:10:42FINSuuntavaisto SK
    13431795Luotio Antti2:00:59+1:10:47FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    13441240Hannu Suikki2:01:00+1:10:48FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13451225Kimmo Juhala2:01:02+1:10:50FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1346147August Syrdal en2:01:03+1:10:52NORHeming Orientering
    1347896Henna Hannila2:01:15+1:11:03FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    13481396Juhani Jokinen2:01:16+1:11:04FINMaarian Mahti 3
    13491444Mikhail Baranov2:01:16+1:11:05FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
    1350908Maija Koli2:01:21+1:11:09FINOK EMitVit
    833Kimmo Leppnen2:01:21+1:11:09FINHirvensalon Heitto
    13521369Mikko Norrbacka2:01:25+1:11:13FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    1353617Imants Caklis2:01:29+1:11:17LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    13541600Juha Laakso2:01:29+1:11:18FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv
    13551222Joonas Telkk2:01:34+1:11:23FINSports by LUT
    13561779Heikki Makkonen2:01:35+1:11:23FINPolvisuunta OK
    1357825Leppnen Jukka2:01:46+1:11:34FINTampereen Yritys
    13581136Aimo Vainio2:01:50+1:11:38FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    13591519Hannu Pnni2:01:53+1:11:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    13601852Reijo Kaartokallio2:02:04+1:11:52FINAjolinja 2
    1361819Konsta Naumanen2:02:05+1:11:53FINDentina
    13621623Elisa ri2:02:05+1:11:53FINCH-Polymers
    13631337Joni Sekki2:02:08+1:11:56FINHakuna Matata
    1364960Johanna Kauppinen2:02:08+1:11:56FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    1365638Ari Honkimaa2:02:12+1:12:00FINNordea Urheilu
    1366500Ville Tuomaala2:02:20+1:12:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    13671583Jukka Riihimki2:02:26+1:12:14FINRastihapot
    13681441Mikko Juvonen2:02:28+1:12:16FINDowntown 65 4
    1369410Ilkka Koskela2:02:32+1:12:20FINPerhon Kiri
    13701044Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:02:43+1:12:31FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    13711745Sanna Nyman2:02:44+1:12:32FINMetslehti
    13721670Joakim Fjder2:02:59+1:12:47FINWiik-Manselin
    13731148Jouko Laitinen2:03:05+1:12:53FINSuunta-Veikot
    13741019Mika Nukala2:03:07+1:12:55FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    13751266Visa Palonen2:03:07+1:12:55FINTeam Armas
    13761767Harri Lintala2:03:09+1:12:57FINDigia
    1377607Pasi Hankala2:03:18+1:13:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    1378338Renne Tergujeff2:03:19+1:13:07FINPetolintu
    1379913Karel-Sibi Jyv2:03:19+1:13:07FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    13801267Tomi Ulvila2:03:24+1:13:12FINLapua-ketjut
    13811690Niko Lehtiniemi2:03:26+1:13:14FINLekapojat
    13821113Tero Tuovinen2:03:26+1:13:14FINESE Tiimi
    13831133Pekka Vainonen2:03:28+1:13:16FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1384945Simo Rantala2:03:29+1:13:17FINRastiPiikki 4
    1385702Ari Appelgren2:03:32+1:13:20FINTornator
    13861125Raine Jussinmki2:03:38+1:13:26FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1387924Riitta Nissi2:03:40+1:13:28FINVeikkaus
    13881687Marko Nyqvist2:03:42+1:13:30FINKanKi
    13891272Tapio Saarela2:03:44+1:13:32FINEtte Lyd
    1390946Nelli Lhteenmki2:03:46+1:13:34FINKotipojat
    13911562Joel Jutila2:03:48+1:13:36FINJutopia
    13921184Markku Kellomki2:03:53+1:13:41FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    1393592Erkki Kari2:03:56+1:13:44FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    13941786Marikka Silvonen2:04:01+1:13:49FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    13951822Magi Llaveria Grau2:04:02+1:13:50ESPDespacit-O Team
    13961586Timo Mennala2:04:03+1:13:51FINPatria Land
    1397733Jussi Eriksson2:04:04+1:13:52FINNousiaisten Alku
    13981777Koho Annika2:04:04+1:13:53FINTeam Lohkare
    13991575Toini Pemmari2:04:10+1:13:58FINFTA 3
    1400807Torbjrn Nrbech2:04:15+1:14:03NORRingerike OL
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >