jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:55:16Roland Hst2:22:38
    1402FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:55:17Jarmo Sulopuisto2:15:56
    1403FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:55:18Sohvi Mkil2:12:02
    1404FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:55:23Jari Timonen2:22:14
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:55:31Samuli Hietaoja2:15:53
    1406FINSweco (737)+1:55:33Eki Lehtimki2:25:31
    1407FINFennia (524)+1:55:41Kari Sikkinen2:00:56
    1408FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:55:42Teemu Ruuhi2:05:23
    1409FINEila 90 (1531)+1:55:43Miro Estamo2:15:42
    1410FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:55:46Jarmo Leppnen2:16:51
    1411FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:55:46Jani Risnen2:04:57
    1412FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:55:47Anders Wallin2:32:59
    1413FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:56:04Tuomo Mertaniemi2:18:26
    1414FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:56:05Sde Suutari1:57:41
    1415FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:56:19Jarkko Kerkola1:44:24
    1416FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:56:20Niko Asklf2:09:19
    1417FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:56:41Nikke Partio2:16:05
    1418FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:56:41Jani Myyrylinen2:00:05
    1419FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:56:47Tommi Lehtinen1:44:40
    1420FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:56:59Veli-Antti Koivuranta2:21:48
    1421FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:57:01Suniala Mikko2:21:45
    1422FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:57:05Aki Reinimki2:12:32
    1423FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:57:07Torbjrn Ahlskog2:39:06
    1424FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:57:08Ari Jouppila2:17:27
    1425FINCADS Team (1784)+1:57:10Jukka Martama2:28:07
    1426FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:57:10Marko Lassila2:17:52
    1427FINFirstbeat (585)+1:57:19Mikko Lensu2:26:53
    1428SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:57:47Roine Andersson2:23:34
    1429FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:57:54Risto Jokiniemi2:29:05
    1430FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:58:00Panu Karjalainen2:11:34
    1431FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:58:08Malte Arlander2:28:54
    1432FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:58:13Mikael Mattila2:27:16
    1433FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:58:19Matti Tammi2:13:58
    1434FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:58:30Mikko Syrjlahti2:10:45
    1435FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:58:30Kari Kyyrnen2:19:24
    1436FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:58:43Aku Mattila2:17:35
    1437FINHattikW (1869)+1:58:57Roni Juutinen2:09:41
    1438FINHal Bro (920)+1:58:58Jyrki Rintala2:07:24
    1439FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:59:05Jyri Ylikoski1:59:34
    1440FINTyrylt (1778)+1:59:14Hannu Tyryl2:17:45
    1441FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:59:23Joonas Alitalo2:12:20
    1442ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:59:25David Veleda Daz2:20:51
    1443FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:59:30Timo Tommila2:24:20
    1444FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:59:44Mauri Rustari2:46:02
    1445FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:00:07Patrick Kla2:19:00
    1446FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:00:21Petri Stranden2:30:38
    1447FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:00:40Olli Honkalehto2:19:34
    1448FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:00:44Jouni Harju2:07:56
    1449FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:00:52Jarno Mynttinen2:20:27
    1450FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:00:57Petri Antrela2:10:41
    1451FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:02:03Mika Kutila2:20:30
    1452FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:02:05Karri-Pekka Laakso2:23:09
    1453FINFunctio Laesa (772)+2:02:17Konsta Nylander2:41:35
    1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:02:26Veikko Tiainen2:29:55
    1455FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:02:33Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:15:28
    1456FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:02:49Jaakko Hannukainen2:21:13
    1457FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:03:07Timo Rehmonen2:32:32
    1458GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:03:16Tommi Grover2:02:35
    1459FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:03:39JARKKO JAPOLA2:02:41
    1460FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:03:51Matti Lindgren2:24:38
    1461FINDroit (1017)+2:04:00Erno Klemetti2:12:49
    1462FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:04:02Mikko Matilainen2:13:54
    1463FINSK SK (1350)+2:04:19Matti Toikkanen2:10:39
    1464FINbo Klyx (1715)+2:04:48Matti Kallio2:18:01
    1465FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:04:57Teppo Laine2:27:13
    1466FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:05:02Jani Mhnen2:23:31
    1467FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:05:06Tomi Honkanen2:12:53
    1468FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+2:05:07Teemu Karlsson2:26:04
    1469FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:05:11Jesper Wikman2:24:50
    1470FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:05:15Jarmo Paananen2:14:33
    1471FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:05:19Kaisa Kurittu2:07:42
    1472FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:05:20Petteri Oksanen2:19:14
    1473FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:05:21Mikko Nygrd2:06:34
    1474FINDatactica (824)+2:05:30Mikko Pekkarinen2:19:32
    1475FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:05:42Tapio Nyysti2:18:13
    1476FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:05:49Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:25:21
    1477NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:05:50Nicholas Morgan1:42:54
    1478FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+2:05:50Nicklas Forss2:25:59
    1479FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:06:01Ville Keskisarja2:02:38
    1480FINJutopia (1562)+2:06:05Ville Jutila2:10:09
    1481FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:06:15Pekka Turpeinen2:27:39
    1482FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:06:18Esa Vesterinen2:05:55
    1483FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+2:06:32Antti Silvennoinen2:19:32
    1484FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:06:33Matias Laakso2:36:13
    1485FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:06:34Janne Lahtonen2:05:33
    1486FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:06:36Tero Lauronen2:17:57
    1487FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:06:46Jarmo Niemi2:39:05
    1488FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:06:50Pauli Ptsi2:06:02
    1489FINTeam Armas (1266)+2:06:54Aapo Palonen2:29:17
    1490FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:06:56Timo Anttila2:03:20
    1491FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:06:58Vesa Koivunen2:13:49
    1492FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:07:01Kalle Kyyr2:05:49
    1493FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:07:01Jyrki Kajavalta2:23:11
    1494FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:07:09Jari Kallio2:30:27
    1495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:07:20Jyri Mkel2:37:44
    1496FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:07:24Markus Hannula2:10:31
    1497FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:07:38Mikko Sorsa2:20:24
    1498FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:07:53Harri Pajula2:10:50
    1499FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:08:03Markku Berg2:29:23
    1500FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:08:04Tommi Kantanen2:08:24
    1501FINCadpool (802)+2:08:07Jansson Jussi2:37:30
    1502FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:08:08Kim Ruokonen2:08:33
    1503FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:08:19Rego Ostonen2:22:28
    1504FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:08:21Milla Ltjnen2:28:46
    1505FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:08:23Niko Kinnunen2:29:14
    1506FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:08:35Hannu Tiusanen2:14:57
    1507FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:08:43Patrik Pousi2:31:08
    1508FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:09:08Hannu Sireni2:24:46
    1509FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:09:09Hannu Alihaapala2:24:49
    1510FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:09:15Risto Laari2:39:11
    1511FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:09:21Juuso Lehtivarjo2:28:22
    1512FINmroom (1655)+2:10:20eija rantala2:08:50
    1513FINABB SK (1171)+2:10:23Heikki Pollari2:25:59
    1514FINWIO Team (1324)+2:10:39Hannu Honkala2:22:46
    1515FINEksym 360 (1277)+2:10:48Timo Raudus2:37:55
    1516FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+2:10:48Pentti Tammisaari2:23:56
    1517FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:11:02Kari Venho2:07:20
    1518FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:11:05Tanja Nyholm2:28:46
    1519FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:11:06Rauno Aavasalo2:30:08
    1520FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:11:20Matti Lindstrm2:24:25
    1521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:11:36Jari Valtonen2:11:10
    1522FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:11:39Tomi Salminen2:07:21
    1523FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:11:42Viljo Heimonen2:34:41
    1524FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:11:45Antti Nummela2:07:47
    1525FINSpede Rasti (1560)+2:11:49Matti Sipil2:27:30
    1526FINKorona (1066)+2:11:54Ville Myllyl2:22:58
    1527FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:12:04Janne Rekonen2:13:05
    1528FINMattersoft (1167)+2:12:06Tero Piirainen2:12:11
    1529FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:12:07Olli-Pekka Varis2:24:51
    1530FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:12:07Eero Kattilakoski2:33:11
    1531FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:12:13Aino Tolkkinen2:11:09
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:13:04Mikko Haikonen2:09:16
    1533FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:13:06Sami Nurmi2:16:14
    1534FINTeam Allback (1616)+2:13:08Tommi Brandstack2:08:06
    1535FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:13:09Juha Hakkarainen2:42:24
    1536FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+2:13:12Teemu Valkolehto2:13:49
    1537FINMatrix (1250)+2:13:47Tuomo Lempiinen2:38:46
    1538FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:13:55Harri Karling2:14:22
    1539FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:13:59Tuomas Inkala2:41:51
    1540FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+2:14:08Esa Karvonen2:23:48
    1541FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+2:14:19Kaisa Mkitalo2:37:32
    1542FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:14:43Matti Suvanto2:11:30
    1543FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+2:14:48Jeremias Sankari2:21:13
    1544FINOC Tuska (1255)+2:15:05Risto Juvonen2:28:06
    1545FINNabla (951)+2:15:21Antti Rissanen2:15:11
    1546FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+2:15:34Pekka Vartiainen2:42:23
    1547FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:15:36Tapani Lintula1:56:49
    1548FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:15:38Kaius Oljemark2:24:51
    1549FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:15:43Jouko Pekkarinen2:22:31
    1550FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:15:54Esko Jussila2:13:26
    1551FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:15:57Pekka Pakkanen1:54:22
    1552FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:15:57Jouni Nurminen1:54:08
    1553FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:15:58Dan Sderlund2:00:07
    1554FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:16:03Mika Kuronen2:03:35
    1555FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:16:07Joona Jalava2:29:09
    1556FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:16:26Atte-Mainio Harrikari2:20:26
    1557FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:16:43Hanna Aho2:43:00
    1558FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:16:57Jukka Lehtimki2:26:25
    1559FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+2:17:06Paavo Leinonen2:15:51
    1560FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:17:35Sakari Heikkinen2:38:55
    1561FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:17:42Ilkka Elers2:33:09
    1562FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:17:46Stefan Borgman2:13:54
    1563FINTeam Koo (1333)+2:17:47Reijo Vornanen2:40:20
    1564FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:17:56Joonas Rantanen2:26:08
    1565FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:18:03Kari Viitanen2:47:59
    1566FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:18:05Jenni Jalava2:41:29
    1567FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:18:13Ilkka Lindqvist2:42:05
    1568FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:18:30Antti Asuinmaa2:39:35
    1569FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:18:30Matti Toppari2:30:50
    1570FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:18:32Mira Hiiri2:43:32
    1571FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:18:35Sanna Hamari2:33:30
    1572FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:18:43Teemu Halkosaari2:18:06
    1573FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:18:46Risto Pyykk2:19:25
    1574FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:18:59Heikki Sandstrm2:46:08
    1575FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:19:43Ari Enroth2:35:18
    1576FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:20:21Tommi Sinisammal2:40:00
    1577FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:20:24Marko Saarinen2:31:09
    1578FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:20:55Kalle Rosenblad2:35:07
    1579FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:21:27Lasse Jaakkola2:42:22
    1580FINTsmmts (1260)+2:21:29Ruurik Holm2:35:36
    1581FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:22:14Pertti Mrsky2:30:28
    1582FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:23:29Mikko Hmlinen2:44:00
    1583FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:23:39Timo Mki-Laurila2:35:07
    1584FINOP (874)+2:23:40Antti Niemel2:21:09
    1585FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:23:44Janne Ristolainen2:22:50
    1586FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:23:56Benny Forsstrm2:23:05
    1587FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:24:03Tommi Salo2:33:46
    1588FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:24:05Joel Kivimies2:27:36
    1589FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:24:07Anne Honkanen2:26:56
    1590FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+2:24:16Kalle Virtanen3:02:00
    1591FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:24:30Vesa Heikkola3:00:27
    1592FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:24:33Ida Kujansuu2:02:27
    1593FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:24:34Katja Schule2:29:51
    1594FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:24:40Akseli Korhonen1:59:51
    1595FINSK K3 (1787)+2:24:49Jouni Vidqvist2:03:16
    1596FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:24:55Sami Lahtinen2:16:58
    1597FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:25:06Otto Heinonen2:49:51
    1598FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:25:26Tuomo Stenberg1:42:49
    1599FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:25:33Jaakko Oja2:12:51
    1600FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:25:36Markku Luoto2:22:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >