Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:37:57 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 25:10 | ||
2 | NTNUI (26) | +3:36 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 26:55 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +3:40 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 26:59 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +3:45 | Einari Heinaro | 27:07 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:04 | Torgeir Nörbech | 25:54 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:08 | Anders Nordberg | 25:47 | ||
7 | OK Orion (32) | +4:11 | Anton Johansson | 27:52 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +4:14 | Rassmus Andersson | 26:01 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +4:14 | Lauri Nenonen | 27:35 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +5:10 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 28:53 | ||
11 | Koovee (2) | +5:16 | Lauri Sild | 28:37 | ||
12 | Navi (62) | +5:19 | Janis Tamuzs | 27:10 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (25) | +5:20 | Jarno Parkkinen | 29:02 | ||
14 | Freidig SPK (113) | +5:22 | Albin Lillieström | 27:17 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (37) | +6:55 | Jens Rönnols | 30:08 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (19) | +6:57 | Mathias Hallmen | 28:36 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (10) | +6:58 | Gustav Bergman | 24:11 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +7:01 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 27:06 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +7:03 | Juha Sorvisto | 26:57 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +7:16 | Arvid Våg | 29:05 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +7:22 | Sven Hellmüller | 30:35 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +7:38 | Olle Kalered | 29:34 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:48 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 27:03 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +7:49 | Erik Rost | 27:19 | ||
25 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:18 | Leonid Novikov | 27:03 | ||
26 | IGTISA (34) | +9:23 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 26:45 | ||
27 | OK Trian (27) | +9:25 | Topi Penttinen | 26:52 | ||
28 | OK Kolmården (111) | +9:27 | Ville Johansson | 26:43 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +9:31 | Lukas Liland | 28:42 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (12) | +11:27 | Emil Andersson | 30:35 | ||
31 | Black Sea OK (71) | +11:27 | Vladislav Kiselev | 32:58 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +12:21 | Viktor Larsson | 30:27 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +12:23 | Antti Saikko | 29:41 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +12:25 | Johan Runesson | 27:35 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +12:28 | Samu Heiska | 27:06 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +12:29 | Johan Lindberg | 30:41 | ||
37 | Lynx (40) | +12:37 | Antti Parjanne | 30:17 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +12:58 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 28:10 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (30) | +12:59 | Johannes Pohjala | 31:51 | ||
40 | MS Parma (16) | +13:40 | Akseli Ruohola | 33:30 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (59) | +13:41 | Simon Imark | 33:31 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +13:41 | Aleksi Karppinen | 27:16 | ||
43 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:43 | Einar Melsom | 31:36 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +13:43 | Mikko Siren | 28:43 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:44 | Fredric Portin | 27:51 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (45) | +13:44 | Jere Ahonen | 28:17 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +13:46 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 28:07 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (112) | +13:52 | Oskar Carlborg | 33:13 | ||
49 | OLV Baselland (35) | +14:28 | Noah Zbinden | 35:54 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +14:42 | Heino Ollin | 29:39 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +15:22 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 30:09 | ||
52 | Nord West (68) | +15:35 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 30:36 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (50) | +15:35 | Oskar Andren | 30:16 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +15:38 | Andreas Jansson | 33:51 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +15:41 | Esa Huttunen | 30:45 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +15:41 | Joakim Hederskog | 30:33 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +15:42 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 29:54 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +15:46 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 29:59 | ||
59 | Frol IL (9) | +16:32 | Paul Sirum | 33:47 | ||
60 | The Swans (1580) | +16:43 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 30:22 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +16:57 | Håvard Irgens | 31:08 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +16:59 | Timo Möhönen | 31:08 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (78) | +17:08 | Johan Törnroth | 29:45 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +17:15 | Konsta Puranen | 34:33 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +17:50 | Jonas Merz | 29:20 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat (127) | +17:53 | Sergei Gorlanov | 34:34 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (93) | +18:08 | Hans Persson | 32:25 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +18:19 | Erik Thorsson | 35:02 | ||
69 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +18:23 | Emil Folino | 33:18 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +18:23 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 29:49 | ||
71 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +18:36 | Chamuel Zbinden | 32:09 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:46 | Ola Martner | 29:02 | ||
73 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +18:59 | Mats Troeng | 30:00 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +19:10 | Sampo Hyppölä | 30:50 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +20:09 | Touko Seppä | 33:38 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +20:10 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 31:10 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (66) | +20:21 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 34:02 | ||
78 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +20:28 | Olle Sörqvist | 35:27 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +21:26 | Aapo Summanen | 33:55 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +21:30 | Mats Dahlén | 35:26 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +22:15 | Lauri Pohjola | 36:30 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +22:35 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 36:01 | ||
83 | OK Södertörn (69) | +22:36 | Willam J Gardner | 37:18 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +22:41 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 33:25 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +22:53 | Björn Hellrup | 29:59 | ||
86 | Resultat AB (371) | +22:55 | Anders Hedman | 33:23 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +22:58 | Tuomas Tervo | 29:56 | ||
88 | OK Raseborg (142) | +23:02 | Daniel Forsell | 35:04 | ||
89 | Catalonia Team (164) | +23:02 | Eloi Marti | 39:50 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +23:09 | Jörgen Fiskum | 33:17 | ||
91 | Gävle OK (166) | +23:10 | Richard Hejdenberg | 37:46 | ||
92 | Skogslöparna (136) | +24:12 | Stefan Sjölund | 34:26 | ||
93 | OK Kåre (74) | +24:57 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 31:41 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +25:07 | Andrey Lamov | 28:13 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +25:14 | Lucas Sundblad | 29:08 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +25:17 | Jere Kommio | 29:54 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +25:19 | Janne Kuningas | 33:25 | ||
98 | VERSME (419) | +25:20 | Leonas Mockunas | 32:24 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (133) | +25:25 | Flavio Poltera | 34:15 | ||
100 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +25:35 | Iurii Agafontsev | 32:45 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +25:38 | Jussi Nurminen | 39:25 | ||
102 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +25:41 | Mathias Peter | 29:13 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +25:42 | Erik Björklund | 34:27 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +25:44 | Rihards Krumins | 33:13 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (91) | +26:07 | Daniel Roos | 32:53 | ||
106 | Kils OK (1124) | +26:25 | Jan Olm | 31:55 | ||
107 | OK Saldus (153) | +26:30 | Guntars Mankus | 38:06 | ||
108 | Ol Norska (20) | +26:57 | Florian Schneider | 27:43 | ||
109 | RasTiimi (148) | +26:59 | Anssi Koirikivi | 33:52 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +28:30 | Love Berzell | 34:41 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +28:43 | Iisak Helander | 33:36 | ||
112 | OK Ogre (143) | +28:45 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 36:31 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +28:50 | Tero Heikkilä | 32:27 | ||
114 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +29:08 | Gustav Boquist | 36:03 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +29:11 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 32:10 | ||
116 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +29:13 | Olli Väätäinen | 36:53 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +29:15 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 35:28 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +29:22 | Tomi Mattila | 32:41 | ||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +29:25 | Pietari Sorri | 39:46 | ||
120 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +29:59 | Dzmitry Krukov | 34:34 | ||
121 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +30:09 | Daniel Martinsson | 32:02 | ||
122 | Azuolas (116) | +30:10 | Martynas Germanavicius | 33:33 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK (102) | +30:15 | Erik Martinsson | 33:19 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +30:20 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 36:49 | ||
125 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +30:22 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 35:20 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +30:30 | Ilari Haltia | 44:33 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +30:56 | Ville Kokkila | 41:18 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +31:00 | Lauri Sorsa | 34:26 | ||
129 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +31:00 | Jussi Simula | 31:59 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut (131) | +31:05 | Eetu Holmberg | 35:57 | ||
131 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +31:07 | Antti Vainio | 34:09 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +31:09 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 33:44 | ||
133 | Koovee 3 (107) | +31:11 | Kari Kallio | 35:55 | ||
134 | IF Femman (75) | +31:42 | Christian Kronberg | 28:43 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +31:46 | Anton Nilsson | 35:15 | ||
136 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +31:48 | Oskar Arlebo | 32:22 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +31:49 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 35:09 | ||
138 | Lynx 2 (169) | +31:57 | Rainer Kujala | 32:58 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +32:13 | Eero Koski | 34:56 | ||
140 | OK Kapa (250) | +32:16 | Edgars Briconoks | 38:56 | ||
141 | Heming Orientering (147) | +32:16 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 29:09 | ||
142 | Varegg IL (188) | +32:40 | Oskar Röen | 31:27 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +32:42 | Miikka Ketonen | 36:50 | ||
144 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +32:46 | Albin Kårn | 36:17 | ||
145 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +32:50 | Didrik Hall | 30:58 | ||
146 | EUOC (1879) | +32:52 | Thomas Wilson | 33:07 | ||
147 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +33:14 | Jyri Korhonen | 40:11 | ||
148 | OK Roslagen (207) | +33:17 | Tommy Lindberg | 33:37 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +33:19 | Tuomas Kotro | 30:09 | ||
150 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +33:23 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 35:56 | ||
151 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +33:24 | Simon Lundin | 33:49 | ||
152 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +34:01 | Grigory Lazarev | 37:17 | ||
153 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +35:06 | Arvid Linder | 35:37 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +35:08 | Petteri Laitinen | 34:27 | ||
155 | Arboro OK (1292) | +35:09 | Giedrius Valantinas | 35:26 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +35:20 | Olle Josarp | 37:07 | ||
157 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +35:23 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 38:55 | ||
158 | Täby OK (138) | +35:29 | Edvin Nordström | 34:44 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (157) | +35:31 | Ainars Drozds | 34:17 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +35:47 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 36:08 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (158) | +36:12 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 35:51 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +36:13 | Elmeri Toivanen | 37:35 | ||
163 | Bussola OK (189) | +36:16 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 35:22 | ||
164 | SK Uusi (174) | +36:29 | Markus Airila | 33:21 | ||
165 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +36:30 | Mathias Nipen | 39:42 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +36:32 | Juha Martikainen | 37:02 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +36:46 | Teemu Rantala | 33:44 | ||
168 | Växjö OK (95) | +37:07 | Patrik Karlsson | 35:23 | ||
169 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +37:21 | Lasse Kautto | 34:24 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +37:25 | Patrik Väisänen | 34:21 | ||
171 | Haninge SOK (233) | +37:47 | Gustav Näsman | 38:24 | ||
172 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +37:48 | Balazs Miavecz | 43:57 | ||
173 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +37:53 | Marko Rautanen | 34:33 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +38:46 | Andres Saetalu | 35:40 | ||
175 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +39:02 | Rasmus Wickbom | 37:12 | ||
176 | SK100 (602) | +39:04 | Timmo Tammemäe | 30:16 | ||
177 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +39:06 | Anton Novichenko | 36:03 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +39:10 | Atte Lahtinen | 35:29 | ||
179 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +39:18 | Arvid Claesson | 35:17 | ||
180 | Långhundra IF (76) | +39:22 | Anton Sundgren | 36:08 | ||
181 | IK Auseklis (249) | +39:31 | Zigmars Gailis | 34:49 | ||
182 | Ultra (571) | +39:47 | Iuuri Jazykov | 34:44 | ||
183 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +40:05 | Rikard Claesson | 36:21 | ||
184 | Rasti 88 (246) | +40:06 | Ilkka Nokka | 43:28 | ||
185 | Koovee 4 (159) | +40:06 | Väinö Johansson | 33:29 | ||
186 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +40:07 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 36:03 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (222) | +40:16 | Brent Godman | 35:09 | ||
188 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +41:07 | Antti Nurminen | 37:47 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +41:15 | Jonas Giding | 37:31 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +41:20 | Luis Milvaques | 38:11 | ||
191 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +42:26 | Per Wollbrand | 39:10 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +42:31 | Jarkko Saarinen | 30:52 | ||
193 | IF Hagen (1342) | +42:52 | Daniel Bogren | 39:56 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +42:53 | Marko Suuronen | 33:18 | ||
195 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +42:56 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 33:39 | ||
196 | OK77 2 (235) | +42:59 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 39:26 | ||
197 | UReA (1588) | +43:00 | Eero Pietilä | 35:33 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +43:01 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 39:24 | ||
199 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +43:01 | Giia Tupuriia | 36:20 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +43:03 | Per Holm | 34:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |