jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:35:10Jonas Pilblad12:13
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+2:58Jan Troeng12:24
    3FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:02Philippe Adamski11:50
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+3:06Olof Sandgren12:39
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:10Anders Tiltnes11:55
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+3:12Eirik Kamstrup Hovind12:04
    7NORHalden SK (5)+3:13Mats Nordbrden12:03
    8FINKoovee (2)+5:02Oleksandr Kratov11:29
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:03Arttu Syrjlinen12:00
    10NORNTNUI (26)+5:49Vegard Blomseth Johnsen13:30
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:39Ivar Lundanes15:25
    12SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:46Kalle Bergman14:16
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+9:04Hvard Lucasen12:19
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:33Oskari Liukkonen11:04
    15SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+10:08Anton Forsberg12:41
    16FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:18Vili Niemi11:07
    17FINNavi (62)+12:36Corentin Roux13:40
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+12:59Petteri Huikko11:39
    19NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:01Henrik Eijsink11:34
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:11Ludvig hlund11:31
    21SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:19Sebastian Mnsson11:46
    22NORFossum IF (53)+13:27Erling Hjermstad12:11
    23SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+13:30Leo Johansson14:29
    24SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:34Erik Pettersson14:33
    25FINMS Parma (16)+13:45Peeter Pihl12:15
    26LTUIGTISA (34)+14:17Henrikas Pauzas12:54
    27FINOK Trian (27)+14:29Otto Sund12:34
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+14:42Eirik Rustad12:56
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:46Tobia Pezzati12:50
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+14:51David Bejbom15:47
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:56Vesa Taanila11:58
    32FINLynx (40)+14:57Aleksi Leskinen12:00
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:13Anton Kuukka13:19
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:22Aleksei Bortnik11:32
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+16:07Raffael Huber Svensson12:22
    36SWETullinge SK (59)+18:30Niklas Sundqvist14:44
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:32Tapani Mkinen11:42
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+18:38Eevert Toivonen12:20
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+18:40Sergei Detkov12:05
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:55David Andersson12:27
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:57Fredrik Nilsson12:29
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+18:58Erik Engstrand12:11
    43NORFrol IL (9)+19:03Lars Sandstad Skjeset12:01
    44SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:05Filip Jacobsson11:39
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+19:07Perttu Sorsa15:28
    46SWErla IF (12)+19:26Simon Hedlund13:10
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:37Janne Weckman12:45
    48DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:48Jonas Munthe12:49
    49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:59Christoph Meier12:12
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+21:06Adrian Dahlstrm14:58
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:29Gustaf Sparrevik12:13
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+22:13Oskari Nummelin14:48
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+23:16Fredrik Wennermark14:00
    54RUSNord West (68)+23:18Nikolai Kudriavtcev14:41
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+23:44Mattis Hallberg13:18
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+23:56Vadim Tolstopyatov15:10
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+24:06Anton Hansson14:08
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:27Ville Keskisaari12:07
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+24:28Fabian Aebersold13:09
    60SWEHestra IF (78)+24:32Jesper Sjgren16:02
    61SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+24:38Stefan Lombriser13:22
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+25:26Martins Sirmais13:07
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+26:25Ola von Swan Skepp14:07
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+26:52Tommy Sderberg14:47
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+26:53Johannes Ridefelt14:29
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:49Tapio Per12:31
    67FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:50Anssi Vesanto12:20
    68SUIOl Norska (20)+29:01Matthias Niggli12:00
    69NORHalden SK 2 (47)+29:21yvind Helgerud20:36
    70SWEOK Kre (74)+29:24Jonas Gustafsson11:31
    71NORKristiansand OK (60)+29:45Marius Pytten17:12
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:25Pasi Ikonen12:25
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+31:08Martin Jansson13:13
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+31:37Matti Alonen13:05
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+31:40Joni Hirvonen13:53
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+31:40Mikko Heinonen14:27
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+32:27Georg Eklv15:15
    78SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+33:20Richard Sjholm13:05
    79SWERehns BK (66)+33:33Gran Winblad14:08
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:09Stepan Mudrak11:58
    81SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+34:23Adam Georgsson13:32
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:34Niko Nissinen12:11
    83RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:35Aleksandr Seleznev12:31
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+35:50Simen Aamodt13:05
    85SWEResultat AB (371)+36:27Tomas Stenstrm13:20
    86LATOK Ogre (143)+37:02Nauris Neimanis13:25
    87SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+37:04Martin Hunhammar13:07
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+37:05Daniil Botygin13:45
    89SWEEksj SOK (72)+37:06Jonas Soldini14:57
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+37:09Toni Venlinen14:12
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+37:24Dan Wester13:09
    92SWESnttringe SK (133)+38:15Mattias Kallhauge14:24
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+38:19Miika Husu13:20
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+38:20Johan Persson14:55
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:28Otakar Hirs12:40
    96NORFrol IL 2 (90)+38:50Jonas Ressem13:40
    97FINIF Femman (75)+38:51Robin Bckstrm14:49
    98LTUVERSME (419)+40:04Lukas Vaitkus17:03
    99SWELinkpings OK (102)+40:07Victor Bergstrand16:11
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+40:18Kimmo Pajula17:59
    101SWEIFK Ume (93)+40:35Jakob Odeblad13:41
    102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+40:35Konsta Vanhanen13:48
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+40:41Vesa Mkinen14:54
    104SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+40:51Albin Andersson13:03
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+40:52Mns stman15:11
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+40:57Ross Smith13:27
    107GBREUOC (1879)+41:22Michael Adams14:31
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+41:26Linus Malm15:19
    109FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+41:42Kim Fagerudd15:39
    110FINKoovee 3 (107)+42:11Jani Myllrinen12:55
    111SWEGvle OK (166)+42:12Patrik Svedberg16:07
    112SWESkogslparna (136)+42:16Jonas Bystrm16:56
    113FINOK Raseborg (142)+42:34Karl Emil Lemstrm17:16
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+42:39Aarni Ronkainen14:31
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+43:00Topias Kemppi13:26
    116FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:28Juha Peltola12:13
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+43:34Torbjrn Sagberg12:55
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+43:34Aaro Nurmiainen14:05
    119SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+43:37Alexander Wiklund14:06
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+44:17Janne Niskanen12:53
    121FINRasti-Lukko (170)+44:17Janne Kallioniemi14:37
    122FINPellon Ponsi (70)+44:18Markku Isokoski12:58
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+44:20Juha Vartiainen14:27
    124SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+44:26Albin Claeson13:14
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+45:06Henrik Eklund13:40
    126FINLynx 2 (169)+45:14Marko Nrv13:09
    127NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+45:21Kjell Arild Karlsen13:10
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+45:36Konstantin Medvedev15:42
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+46:22Arto Lilja12:40
    130SWENykpings OK (52)+46:27Carl Carlsson13:45
    131FINRasTiimi (148)+46:30Teemu Vedenp26:20
    132SWEOK Roslagen (207)+46:38Viktor Lindberg17:02
    133FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+46:49Miko Hrknen16:44
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+46:50Rihards Knets12:09
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:52Aaro Ojala12:15
    136FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+47:06Jarmo Puttonen15:21
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+47:08Olli Koivumki13:05
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+47:12Niklas Lwegren12:57
    139LTUAzuolas (116)+47:25Viktoras Staisiunas12:54
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+47:48Ville Luoma13:01
    141LATOK Saldus (153)+48:00Oskars Zernis15:14
    142SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+49:16Oskar qvist15:02
    143ESTSK100 (602)+50:03Piibe Tammeme15:34
    144FINOK Trian 2 (73)+51:23Kristian Salo12:36
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+51:27Jerome Kaeser14:17
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+51:29Jani Syring14:17
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+51:33Eero Tuomaala14:12
    148NORVaregg IL (188)+51:36Sveinung Rykjje14:46
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+51:38Carl Magnusson12:53
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+51:48Johan Blick16:47
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+51:55Timo Joensuu14:16
    152FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:36Matti Vainionp13:43
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+52:42Markus Sinijrvi13:59
    154SWEKils OK (1124)+52:43Olof Skoglund23:17
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+52:54Eskil Sande Gullord13:32
    156LTUArboro OK (1292)+52:59Dovydas Kausakys18:10
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+53:02Jaakko Sorri13:34
    158FINIF Brahe (178)+53:03Otto Gripenberg14:14
    159FINOK77 2 (235)+53:04Kare Visuri14:00
    160SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+53:07Valter Pettersson14:17
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+53:42Harri Pajula15:33
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+53:49Sergi Oliveras15:53
    163SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+53:50Tomas berg15:48
    164NORNTNUI 3 (351)+53:57Kristian Nilsen Sandnes16:56
    165NOROppsal orientering (216)+54:17Sigve Vgsnes15:36
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+54:19Viktor Wohlgemuth14:32
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+54:24Miika Tala15:12
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+54:26Tuomo Laine15:26
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+54:31Ville Sabel15:15
    170FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+54:42Antti Hautalahti17:24
    171SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:16Jesper Kullin Alfredsson13:17
    172LATIK Auseklis (249)+55:22Karlis Stradins16:14
    173NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+55:39Vidar Benjaminsen15:33
    174FINKoovee 4 (159)+55:46Joel Schle14:32
    175FINMS Parma 4 (293)+56:49Aleksi Karttila15:38
    176SWEGotlands OF (222)+56:55Fredrik Levin14:43
    177HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+57:14Istvan Zsebehazy13:54
    178NORTrollelg (92)+57:56Kristian Stensrud15:03
    179NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+57:58Emilie Westin18:53
    180RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+58:00Mikhail Buymov14:41
    181ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:06Lauri Malsroos13:34
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+59:17Kristian Pytten14:05
    183FINSiilin Rasti (171)+59:18Antti Rnnemaa14:18
    184SWEJnkpings OK (173)+59:35Filippa Johansson16:37
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:00:16Mikko Maaranen15:35
    186RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:00:21Boris Zverkov17:02
    187SWETby OK (138)+1:00:24Anton Hnstrm15:05
    188RUSUltra (571)+1:00:31Nikolai Fomichev15:57
    189SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:00:33Jonatan Sthl15:02
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:00:36Timo Makkonen23:41
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:00:53Markus Vainiomki16:11
    192FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:00:56Tuomas Vaherlehto14:01
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:00:56Vin Ristimki19:37
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:01:07Jonas Lindholm16:24
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:01:07Arto Ranki16:18
    196SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:01:18Erik Toomingas15:48
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:01:21Jukka Heikura18:14
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:01:48Jukka Vertainen13:49
    199SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:02:05Gustav Nirvin17:18
    200NORBysen IL (158)+1:02:08Lars Martin Hafstad22:59
    201RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:02:12Dmitrii Stepanov17:14
    202NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:02:30Lars Reitan21:20
    203NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:02:40Lars Sandstad14:51
    204LATOK Kapa (250)+1:02:48Emils Lieknins14:56
    205SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:03:09Emanuel Herberthsson13:58
    206NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:03:19 Nordbrden19:29
    207SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:03:23Peter Andersson16:23
    208FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:03:36Panu Teittinen13:59
    209FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:03:51Josefina Sundman20:43
    210FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:03:57Timo Nurmela14:25
    211FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:03:59Kari Tyynel13:12
    212CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:03:59Stepan Drzka14:37
    213SWEIF Hagen (1342)+1:03:59Mats Karlsson25:15
    214FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:04:07Akseli Virtanen14:06
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:04:08Mikko Knuuti23:09
    216SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:04:10Robert Palm14:29
    217RUSOmega (191)+1:04:30Igor Klimov15:06
    218SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:05:30Sandro Brogli14:46
    219NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:05:36August Syrdal en39:22
    220SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:05:48Per Forsberg20:37
    221FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:06:16Mikko Kallatsa19:24
    222SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:06:53Jonas Eklund13:53
    223FINOK77 (187)+1:07:04Eljas Talja13:42
    224LTUMedeina (202)+1:07:18Giedrius Vidzikauskas15:58
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:07:31Mika Malinen15:54
    226FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:07:46Vesa Klemettinen12:56
    227FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:07:50Vesa Peltoniemi17:35
    228DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:56Christian Bobach13:03
    229SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:08:06Kristofer Sidenvall13:30
    230SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:08:09Sven-Anders Olsson13:36
    231FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:08:39Jaakko Lnsiluoto15:40
    232RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:08:41Ivan Kunin15:03
    233FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:09:04Jan Torrkulla13:05
    234SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:09:05Martin Rinnbck18:13
    235SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:09:22Ella Sjberg16:38
    236FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:09:38Ari Kartaslammi22:33
    237RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:09:51Roman Khamitsevich14:50
    238CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:10:39Ales Jirasek19:38
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:10:40Marko Uotila15:48
    240FINUReA (1588)+1:10:43Antti Veijalainen14:59
    241SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:10:50Mattias Sandqvist15:13
    242FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:10:53Olli Lahtomki14:23
    243SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:10:56Mattis Persson16:21
    244FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:11:00Jari Kahiala20:31
    245NORModum OL (503)+1:11:11Jens Kristian Kopland16:19
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:11:14Johannes Louhi23:09
    247FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:11:42Samuli Ervasti16:38
    248FINRasti 88 (246)+1:12:06Pertti Arola15:54
    249SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:12:07Linus Backlund22:34
    250SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:12:29Johanna Lindberg17:06
    251FINNavi 2 (284)+1:12:46Marko Manninen14:24
    252NORVang OL (1316)+1:12:47Sverre Narum13:09
    253FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:12:54Veeti Passila22:57
    254FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:12:54Vili Olkkonen14:10
    255FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:12:56Topias Uusitalo13:50
    256FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:12:58Samuli Rousku15:25
    257SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:12:59Pelle Nilsson16:01
    258ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:13:01Alar Assor18:15
    259NORAsker SK (137)+1:13:05Eivind Berner Myhre16:21
    260SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:13:13Steen Rasmus18:19
    261FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:13:22Marcus Kopra15:42
    262FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:13:26Reima Liikkanen22:11
    263FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:13:29Sergey Peshikov18:34
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:13:31Pasi Rantala17:47
    265HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:14:03Imre Koprivanacz16:00
    266FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:15:10Tapio Keskitalo13:29
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+1:15:16Klas Larsson14:47
    268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:15:20Harri Koskinen16:28
    269SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:15:35Peter Lindebring21:43
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:15:53Stepan Aleksandrov13:26
    271FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:16:25Jussi Lampinen21:34
    272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:17:02Reijo Mattinen16:21
    273SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:17:02Magnus Unborg16:34
    274SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:17:11Nils Edvarsson15:01
    275USADVOA (1331)+1:17:11Vadim Masalkov16:40
    276SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:17:49Pl Skogtjrn15:05
    277NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:18:16Kjell Westin16:23
    278FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:18:18Jarno Mikkola18:33
    279SWEBS HK (1850)+1:18:24Palm Jonas17:33
    280SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:18:30Isac Eriksson27:43
    281SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:18:45Stefan Schlatter16:21
    282RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:19:00Pavel Barskii14:59
    283RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:19:03Aleksey Ermachenkov16:36
    284FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:19:29Antti Sippola17:01
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:19:39Panu Heiska15:02
    286FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:19:41Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:23
    287FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:19:44Janne Hyypp17:19
    288FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:19:56Jyrki Haikonen15:16
    289FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:20:14Anttoni Hilli16:06
    290SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:20:24Magnus Herberthsson19:02
    291FINEx-Legends (260)+1:20:31Harri Romppanen15:24
    292SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:21:22Simon Andersson14:00
    293LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:21:24Jekabs Locmelis15:26
    294FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:21:27Eero Piironen14:07
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:21:28Mikael Lamberg14:48
    296DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:21:41Oscar David Jensen14:12
    297LATOZONS OK (244)+1:21:45Maris Jansons13:09
    298FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:22:31Jukka Pohjola13:45
    299FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:22:42Niko Lehtinen14:46
    300ESTJOKA (290)+1:22:51Raivo Pellja15:59
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:22:58Arto Niemi15:04
    302FINRastiseiska (356)+1:23:27Ella Skog18:00
    303SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:23:28Marcus Amrn18:09
    304FINNrpes OK (565)+1:23:29Bo-Gran Sund18:16
    305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:23:33Tuomo Haapala18:23
    306NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:23:33John Hansen16:15
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:23:43Pekka Noponen17:17
    308FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:23:46Tuomas Pasanen15:53
    309RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:23:59Aleksey Borevich15:08
    310ESTOK Vru (743)+1:24:04Tanel Mottus14:34
    311SWERns OK (299)+1:24:13Johannes Eklund16:46
    312SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:24:15Benjamin Walti19:21
    313SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:24:36Jan Lundgren28:33
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:24:38Jussi Jrvinen28:16
    315FINIK Falken (262)+1:24:52Emil Jansson14:39
    316FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:24:57Otso Tukiainen16:45
    317FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:26:06Petri Noponen12:55
    318SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:26:24Rickard Olsson16:48
    319FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:26:46Heikki Nenonen16:30
    320NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:26:48William Resvoll Skaug16:39
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:26:53Antti Kivikko16:55
    322FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:26:57Saska Tuomasjukka15:16
    323FINRasti E4 (269)+1:27:07Rauno Heimonen17:38
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:27:25Riku Kopra20:08
    325RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:27:46Denis Mikhailov16:28
    326SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:27:50Rickard Andersson16:47
    327SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:27:57Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd16:01
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:28:02Kevin Hallop14:34
    329FINLynx 4 (238)+1:28:20Mikko Pohjola16:52
    330FINLynx 3 (297)+1:28:26Karim Mbembela14:37
    331FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:29:10Paavo Inkinen17:32
    332FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:29:10Eemi Vaherlehto14:26
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:29:21Jouko Jylh15:40
    334RUSLegenda (358)+1:29:27Sergey Roslyakov13:24
    335SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:29:37Truls Persson16:08
    336GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:29:39Wieland Krger14:51
    337NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:29:49Bjrn Henning Grandal15:13
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:29:51Teemu Ronkainen15:13
    339FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:29:56Janne Kukkonen17:41
    340FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:30:06Matias Menp14:55
    341FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:30:13Juha Koivusalo16:11
    342SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:30:25Line Slberg15:46
    343FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:30:43Tomi Nrv13:44
    344NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:30:44Erik Bohne15:23
    345FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:30:53Sari Saarijrvi18:22
    346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:30:55Stefan Saner17:42
    347NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:30:59Lars Heggelund32:45
    348FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:31:15Antti Vigelius17:16
    349FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:31:21Tuomas Kareinen16:39
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:31:28Ville Tiitinen14:57
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:31:30Petri Rusanen12:52
    352SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:31:35Anders Selin16:51
    353SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:31:58Anders Haglund17:23
    354FINLammin Ski (257)+1:32:09Harri Veijola25:41
    355FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:32:27Riku Koivusalo18:08
    356FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:32:29Terho Taarna17:27
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:32:36Hannu Turpeinen18:08
    358FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:32:52Juha Linjamki16:02
    359RUSFryazino (282)+1:32:59Dmitry Senin17:52
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:33:14Kiri Huhtanen14:15
    361LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:33:18Jonas Wolff15:10
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:33:25Aleksi Hrknen15:58
    363SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:33:25Ganslandt Ebba18:05
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:33:26Einars Sillers17:43
    365FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:33:27Stefan Karlsson16:14
    366FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:33:29Henri Hirvikallio16:07
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:33:41Riku Kerkola19:47
    368FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:34:00Joonas Ojanen17:23
    369NORGanddal IL (827)+1:34:01Mathieu McGuire19:27
    370GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:34:06Sabine Richter22:26
    371NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:34:07Henrik Kraft16:32
    372FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:34:13Joona Yliaho18:05
    373SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:34:13Johannes Bladh20:42
    374ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:34:13Mati Tiit13:24
    375FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:34:16Jussi Kallio18:58
    376FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:34:17Tero Viljanen17:26
    377FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:34:19Miikka Wigelius15:40
    378FINSK Uranus (726)+1:34:19Mikko Herajrvi24:12
    379FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:34:28Risto Ponkala19:22
    380FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:34:28Tuomo Laitinen17:33
    381FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:34:36Lasse Kukkonen14:45
    382FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:34:39Reino Ruotsalainen20:22
    383SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:34:40Alfred Erdelius14:17
    384RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:34:43Alexei Ivanov16:58
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:34:53Jarkko Urpalainen18:11
    386FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:35:10Matti Maajrvi13:55
    387FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:35:20Henri Valkonen16:03
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:35:23Kysti Karttunen25:09
    389RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:35:29Vovan Dvorianskii15:06
    390LATOK Arona (261)+1:35:30Kalvis Kalva14:41
    391GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:35:35Jack Leitch21:10
    392RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:35:39Kirill Gorev16:17
    393SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:35:39Stefan Eriksson18:09
    394FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:35:43Eero Hirvonen16:24
    395NORGNEIST (360)+1:35:44Sturle Nordeide17:56
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:35:51Ilari Nokka16:56
    397FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:35:56Pivi Leppsalmi20:21
    398FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:36:01Hannu Kaskilahti16:58
    399FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:36:03Kimmo Partanen21:59
    400ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:36:13Tnu Tnav17:10
    401SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:36:42Henrik Flordal16:08
    402FINOK Botnia (278)+1:37:15Thomas Cederberg15:26
    403FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:37:19Jaakko Kulmala16:16
    404FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:37:33Ulf Merihein22:20
    405FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:37:36Jussi Linnaranta17:47
    406FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:37:59Tomas Knutar20:25
    407LTUTakas OK (350)+1:38:05Andrius Cereska16:32
    408FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:38:08Roope Lemberg17:16
    409FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:38:11Mika Jurvakainen18:22
    410FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:38:13Visa Jokelainen20:12
    411FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:38:18Ilari Karppinen30:47
    412FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:38:19Juha Kivel16:46
    413FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:38:27Aamos Laavainen18:08
    414FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:38:42Harri Laine18:42
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:38:42Lauri Kahila18:48
    416NORVerdal OK (325)+1:38:43Vidar Skjerve25:25
    417GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:38:46Tim Schroeder15:47
    418FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:38:50Yura Yasukov15:04
    419SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:38:53Oskar Nederheim21:19
    420FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:39:17Jussi Raasakka15:06
    421FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:39:21Alec Still18:25
    422FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:39:26Michael Torrkulla16:20
    423NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:39:30Henning Werne20:23
    424NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:39:31Trond Bjerge22:12
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:39:33Heikki Pajuoja17:13
    426GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:39:44Heikki Palosuo24:11
    427LATAluksne (926)+1:39:54Austris Kalnins19:32
    428FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:39:54Esko Nummi19:09
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:39:55Mats Nilsson16:56
    430FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:40:07Mikko ri16:52
    431NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:40:08Sture Ottesen16:37
    432FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:40:20Timo Hynninen19:51
    433FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:40:23Marko Korhonen22:51
    434FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:40:26Lauri Huotari16:58
    435FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:40:29Kimmo Leivo14:50
    436FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:40:31Eetu Laine18:15
    437ESTPuujalad (389)+1:40:33Zahkna Marit19:55
    438ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:40:38Priit verus16:26
    439SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:40:53Alfred Liljestrm17:14
    440NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:41:07Roar Mathisen28:12
    441FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:41:09Jarmo Munck16:42
    442FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:41:12Touko Remes16:45
    443FINSocca (1833)+1:41:25Ari Itl22:44
    444FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:41:39Jani Saranen18:14
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:41:46Antti Kaivosaari16:09
    446FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:41:52Ari Nieminen17:18
    447SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:41:54Lars Nordgren16:08
    448FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:41:55Rauno Autio17:25
    449NOREnga (227)+1:41:56Kulen Juvik21:26
    450FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:41:57Tuomas Turpeinen15:49
    451FRATOM (730)+1:42:13Sebastien CATALON25:57
    452SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:42:24Hans Nilsson21:31
    453FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:42:25Tommi Mattila17:55
    454FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:42:27Miikka Annunen19:21
    455FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:42:27Andreas Sjholm15:57
    456FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:42:31Ilkka Koskela22:16
    457NORk-94 (448)+1:42:36Stein Mella17:54
    458FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:42:40Kalle Junnikkala18:08
    459NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:42:44ystein Melby18:45
    460FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:42:50Matkku Kariniemi19:57
    461SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:42:53Dan Hrnell17:12
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:42:59Hannu Arki18:54
    463FINJuntit OK (506)+1:43:01Timo Vlasov18:41
    464SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:43:08Karin Fgerlind20:04
    465FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:43:41Mikko Toivonen18:17
    466FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:43:43Heikki Laurinsepp17:23
    467FINPetolintu (338)+1:43:46Renne Tergujeff19:53
    468FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:43:50Topi Laakso16:28
    469FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:44:00Olli Moisander15:56
    470FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:44:06Matti Huhtala27:20
    471FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:44:54Jari Erkkil19:43
    472FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:45:08Juha-Ville Lahdensuo16:33
    473FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:45:17Benjamin Tasa14:52
    474FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:45:32Niklas Bjrkqvist17:05
    475FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:45:37Jukka Kernen19:55
    476FINHerraseura (601)+1:45:41Matti Timonen17:42
    477NORWing OK (1035)+1:45:58Johannes Midtb14:38
    478FINPullin serkut (411)+1:46:09Timo Pulli21:19
    479FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:46:10Risto Gustafsson19:25
    480NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:46:12Terje Wiig Mathisen17:43
    481FINHakuliset (478)+1:46:13Laura Hakulinen23:16
    482SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:46:17Jesper Nystrm18:43
    483FINIisu (633)+1:46:17Matti Kalenius18:42
    484SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:46:19Magnus Niklasson17:49
    485FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:46:21Juha Kettunen15:36
    486FINNostars (301)+1:46:25Jouni Modig17:22
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:46:33Miro Talvitie19:57
    488FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:46:58Kalle Komi20:25
    489FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:47:14Marko Kuusikko16:32
    490FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:47:25Mikko Jalli25:45
    491FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:47:30Terho Etula23:06
    492FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:47:32Tommy Lemberg19:06
    493FINPelikassit (654)+1:47:34Henri Menalanen19:12
    494FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:47:53Asko Vh-Pietil19:18
    495FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:48:00Hannu Holappa15:14
    496RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:48:08Artem Sotkin19:49
    497FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:48:11Jari Vesterinen17:18
    498RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:48:14Anton Mens19:50
    499FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:48:16Timo Virtanen19:30
    500FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:48:21Harri Tanska17:52
    501ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:48:22Margus Andresson19:43
    502FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:48:24Taisto Pulkkinen15:23
    503FINMADROG (425)+1:48:39Aasla Hannu17:00
    504SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:49:39Anders Johansson15:44
    505FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:49:44Tommi Hirvonen14:39
    506LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:49:51Andris Dzalbs14:47
    507FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:49:51Janne Puntila17:57
    508FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:49:54Juha Koskela19:41
    509FINAivan Sama (398)+1:50:08Mika Hulkko17:09
    510FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:50:12Juho Tammi18:53
    511FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:50:20Jouko Juntunen14:35
    512NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:50:23Marthe Hoff Hagen22:22
    513SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:50:26Elin Sundqvist18:04
    514LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:50:38Matiss Saulite15:16
    515FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:51:01Jussi Rantala15:00
    516LATSurikati (479)+1:51:25Ieva Upmace-Grivina26:26
    517FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:51:31Eemil Koskinen14:33
    518LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:51:40Leons Pelna22:50
    519FINSettiijt (551)+1:51:40Petteri Vigren16:03
    520FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:51:47Jani Harju18:52
    521SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:52:03Bruno Haldemann16:48
    522SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:52:06Tapani Mattus20:18
    523FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:52:15Rauno Asikainen18:14
    524FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:52:20Tuomas Rokka23:12
    525FINPesikunta (1550)+1:52:23Ville Halonen16:34
    526FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:52:49Visa Koponen16:50
    527FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:52:57Oula Pelkonen19:25
    528FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:53:14Vertti Myllrinen15:10
    529LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:53:17Andris Celapiters19:12
    530FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:53:18Henri Kukkonen16:16
    531FINSK-0K (1621)+1:53:35Leif Roschier28:03
    532NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:53:39Kristian Nyhus17:59
    533FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:53:42Pyry Aurasmaa22:51
    534FINRastiketut (489)+1:53:53Sakari Pesola15:50
    535FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:53:57Ilpo Seppnen18:47
    536NORRingerike OL (807)+1:54:03Torbjrn Nrbech28:22
    537FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:54:04Mika Tuononen18:49
    538FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:54:05Sami Piira20:12
    539SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:54:05Markus Brechbuehl18:48
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:54:08Henrik Hihnala23:15
    541FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:54:08Anna Toiviainen20:34
    542FINArk United (1046)+1:54:09Mika Nokelainen22:13
    543FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:54:12Jonne Ruopsa18:35
    544FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:54:13Sanna Kauppinen23:54
    545FINKonserni (820)+1:54:15Niko Siltanen21:27
    546FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:54:17Eero Hautala24:33
    547FINBeach Boys (486)+1:54:17Timo Kokkila18:36
    548FINOK77 4 (487)+1:54:19Harry Sainio21:22
    549FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:54:22Kaisa Heikkinen22:01
    550FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:54:23Samuli Mkinen30:24
    551POLOK!Sport (384)+1:54:23Artur Lipinski20:36
    552FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:54:24Anni Kivilaakso19:04
    553FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:54:29Jarmo Nivala16:08
    554FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:54:29Lauri Kunnas22:41
    555FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:54:34Harri Mehto17:06
    556FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:54:37Tarmo Ketola16:04
    557LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:54:39Krists Krastins-Krabis19:41
    558FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:55:22Tommy Haglund18:47
    559FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:55:24Matti Virkki17:10
    560FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:55:30Jussi Siukkola15:40
    561FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:55:40Reijo Hautamki17:35
    562FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:55:40Samuli Kallio20:29
    563NORIF Sturla (313)+1:55:50Nils Inge Brurberg19:08
    564FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:55:53Tommi Silvan22:24
    565FINPargas IF (314)+1:56:09Jaakko Jrvist19:04
    566FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:56:18Kimmo Hytnen16:18
    567FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:56:22Leslie Mercier17:15
    568NOROK Moss (756)+1:56:29Christopher Schive17:12
    569FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:56:29Mikko Kostiainen18:04
    570FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:56:33Mikko Anttonen20:50
    571GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:56:35Julius Gonsior20:43
    572FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:56:37Juha Kekkonen21:20
    573FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:56:41Matti Virtaniemi21:39
    574FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:57:00Joni Jskelinen17:25
    575FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:57:01Arto Hakala14:42
    576FINGRK (1769)+1:57:25Maija Hakala16:10
    577FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:57:26Jukka Ruha16:19
    578FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:57:29Toni Markkanen29:58
    579FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:57:29Markus Fogelholm15:50
    580FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:57:36Johanna Isojrvi16:33
    581FINMurut (444)+1:57:36Ramona kermarck-Mhnen19:32
    582FINPeab (505)+1:57:42Veijo Kujanen20:52
    583FINSolf IK (705)+1:57:44Kaj Stenvall19:05
    584FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:57:46Heino Pakarinen16:55
    585FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:58:10Terjo Kallioniemi20:10
    586SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:58:19Urban Srqvist20:19
    587RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:58:30Andrei Rybakov15:31
    588FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:58:37Pekka Rantila21:46
    589FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:58:54VP Ronkainen19:15
    590SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:59:07Patric Dusigne23:45
    591FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:59:17Aapo Lindberg16:08
    592SWEOK Msen (495)+1:59:29Thomas Von Kronhelm31:31
    593FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:59:32Juha Itkonen17:33
    594FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:59:39Lotta Haavisto21:10
    595SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:59:54Urs Rubitschon18:10
    596FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:00:25Jukka Kenttmies19:21
    597NOREmit (321)+2:00:26Svein Granerud17:30
    598FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:00:33Janne Hannola19:36
    599FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:00:36Jukka Salo17:47
    600FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:00:45Risto Hrknen17:16
    601SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:00:48Torgny Jeppson19:31
    602FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:00:53Lauri Metsovuori17:31
    603FINFujitsu (655)+2:01:01Vesa Mntyl22:33
    604FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:01:05Tuomo Kalvas24:58
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:01:15ge Liljestrm20:26
    606FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:01:15Laura Tiits17:12
    607FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:01:15Jarmo Kirkkomki17:23
    608FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:01:16Juho Ylimaa19:03
    609LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:01:21Andris Zandersons21:32
    610FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:01:26Katri Niittymki17:49
    611FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:01:31Teemu Penttil17:56
    612FINLynx 5 (623)+2:01:51Tuomas Metsl19:31
    613FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:01:52Veikko Karjalainen19:00
    614FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:02:02Jussi Ranki17:49
    615SWEIOF (662)+2:02:19Astrid Waaler Kaas21:38
    616FINPaVi (520)+2:02:24Simon Ollus19:29
    617FINTuuripellet (440)+2:02:32Timo Pohjakallio20:31
    618SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:02:33Sofie Karlsson20:19
    619FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:02:37Toini Pemmari25:09
    620NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:02:43Rolf Mo16:05
    621ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:02:49Aigar Pindmaa20:47
    622NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:03:16Simen Graff26:15
    623FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:03:21Jorma Yli-Kaatiala17:50
    624NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:03:21Live Bredholdt Jrgensen16:40
    625NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:03:28Espen Karlsen38:44
    626SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:03:31Per Hult17:34
    627FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:03:32Valtteri Kinnunen13:53
    628SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:03:34Henry Barsk19:36
    629FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:03:38Jenny Virtala16:37
    630FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:03:40Urpo Srkk15:28
    631FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:03:44Peter Kronholm17:35
    632FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:03:59Ari Manninen46:58
    633FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:04:02Tomi Nevalainen20:11
    634FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:04:06Arto Uusihonko22:34
    635SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:04:13Thomas Norstrm15:54
    636GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:04:28Jim Bailey13:16
    637FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:04:30Markku Saramki18:06
    638FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:04:33Eemeli Rinta-Koski18:49
    639FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:04:39Anu Kuosmanen24:45
    640LATVeselava (510)+2:05:11Egils Gruzde21:44
    641FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:05:14Tero Kaksonen22:55
    642FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:05:26Timo Vh-Pietil24:36
    643FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:05:44Robin Blomberg18:45
    644SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:06:00Albin Rieem Lindgren16:48
    645FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:06:03Toni Soini17:19
    646FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:06:09Jouko Liuha18:51
    647FINViVi Master (539)+2:06:12Petri Teittinen18:18
    648FINIF Minken (497)+2:06:12Bo sterbacka22:52
    649FINMusta Neli (613)+2:06:15Mikko Inkinen15:13
    650FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:06:18Minna Mahlamki21:48
    651ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:06:19Helle Hallik17:42
    652HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:06:22Janos Mraz28:15
    653FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:06:25Iiris Saarenp19:17
    654SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:06:26Erik Bovallius16:41
    655ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:06:29Oliver Ojasoo18:46
    656FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:06:34Valtteri Halonen24:37
    657FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:06:36Oskari Aumo14:03
    658LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:07:09Aldis Leitlands19:16
    659FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:07:33Mikko Korpi16:03
    660ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:07:46Jaan Olvet19:12
    661FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:07:48Sami Isoherranen17:21
    662FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:08:02Matias Jrnefelt21:21
    663NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:08:04Audrun Utskarpen21:43
    664FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:08:07Jyrki Auronen17:12
    665FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:08:12Pekka Sorvari20:24
    666FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:08:16Veijo Isojunno17:05
    667SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:08:27Thomas Gustafsson22:39
    668FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:08:33Joona Ikonen27:55
    669FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:08:41Timo Pirtil19:35
    670FINSK Mortis (394)+2:08:42Panu Peltokangas17:00
    671FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:08:44Lasse Lepist31:35
    672FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:08:44Osku Kiviniemi22:08
    673FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:08:49Olli Hyypp20:49
    674FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:08:50Andrei Krger19:51
    675FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:08:54Mikael Wikstrm26:58
    676FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:08:54Jarno Pukema16:01
    677FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:09:00Toni Vainikainen21:32
    678SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:09:01Sanna Hedberg20:10
    679FINRaTro (969)+2:09:08Timo Seppl18:16
    680SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+2:09:15Erik Bengtsson27:26
    681FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:09:17Sauli Konttila21:14
    682FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:09:18Markku Huuskonen22:47
    683FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:09:20Pauli Mkel16:33
    684FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:09:37Anton Rosqvist23:28
    685FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:09:42Antti Pellinen18:42
    686FINToiska (957)+2:09:53Tuukka Grnholm22:33
    687FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:10:04Tuomas Hnninen25:21
    688FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:10:08Jarmo Joronen26:23
    689FINJussis seven (397)+2:10:10Elvis Kyknen15:03
    690LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:10:12Varis Peisenieks17:15
    691CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:10:26Nick Duca15:06
    692FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:10:37Ari Nenonen16:45
    693FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:10:38Leevi Rntynen15:51
    694LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:10:43Ramunas Pabreza16:52
    695FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:10:47Niko Kuikka17:38
    696SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:10:50Denis Potapov1:12:33
    697FINVeikkaus (924)+2:10:58Riitta Nissi23:33
    698FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:11:02Jukka Nieminen19:00
    699FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:11:04Markku Jokela24:17
    700FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:11:15Mika Rautio17:40
    701FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:11:21Ove Snre18:16
    702SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:11:22Niklas Doyle28:22
    703FINOK77 3 (667)+2:11:24Edvin Ekman24:21
    704FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:11:25Reijo Kuoppala18:23
    705FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:11:28Teemu Vatanen16:53
    706FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:11:33Roni Nevala16:32
    707FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:11:58Saku Helin18:54
    708FINRastitykki (548)+2:12:08Juho Pietilnaho17:47
    709FINOC Puisto (431)+2:12:22Pekka Simula16:24
    710FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:12:45Jorma Liljedahl17:03
    711FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:14:18Aarto Hirvi18:07
    712FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:14:36Osmo Viili16:32
    713FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:14:38Tatu Hnninen18:33
    714FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:14:41Matti Hartikainen25:38
    715NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:15:36Alfred Bjrnerd15:26
    716FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:15:56Tapio Ahola19:58
    717FINKanuuna (1783)+2:16:01Jukka-Pekka Ltti19:47
    718FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:16:05Timo Kivel20:23
    719FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:16:11Jussi Harju19:21
    720FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:16:12Vesa Koirikivi21:36
    721FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:16:13Eetu Liukkonen16:41
    722FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:16:17Marko Haapakangas15:25
    723FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:16:27Elena Konstari17:01
    724FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:16:34Vesa Pitknen25:28
    725ESTOK West (781)+2:16:44Indrek Viikmaa20:28
    726USAOUSA (629)+2:16:44Waddington Emma20:48
    727FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:16:46Jani Ekola17:33
    728FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:16:48Asko Vesanen23:39
    729FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:16:50Martin Melin20:33
    730FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:16:50Erkko Koivurinne30:58
    731FINKerkesix (1870)+2:16:57Kai Lisitsin18:42
    732FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:17:07Eero Heino20:36
    733SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:17:10David Bjrk18:58
    734FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:17:20Jari Turto19:28
    735ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:17:25Simone Rocca19:36
    736FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:17:30Pekka Koskinen19:36
    737FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:17:30Matti Tikkanen17:38
    738FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:17:33Stanley Park16:01
    739SWELeksands OK (217)+2:17:35Magnus Gras15:30
    740FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:17:50Timo Ritakallio21:43
    741FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:18:00Petri Vartiainen19:22
    742FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:18:21Pekka Pietil21:41
    743FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:18:25Jouni Pimi18:37
    744FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:18:26Aino Soininen21:41
    745FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:18:30Asko Senttula20:28
    746FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:18:33Vesa Riihimki27:05
    747FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:18:38Tapani Juhonsalo15:54
    748FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:18:39Pyymki Aku15:57
    749FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:18:41Maris Palopl17:37
    750RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:18:42Sergey Balandinskiy18:00
    751FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:18:42Esko Salminen21:47
    752FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:18:47Tuomas Nuutinen15:19
    753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:18:47Terho Oksanen19:14
    754FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:18:52Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois20:32
    755FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:18:56Ensio Lakanen19:16
    756FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:18:57Jyri Kankkunen24:06
    757FINNavi 6 (870)+2:18:58Heikki Tonteri17:24
    758FINOC Toffee (416)+2:18:58Samuli Ketola18:21
    759FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:19:01Jussi Korhonen13:47
    760SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:19:13Dorothea Suter19:31
    761FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:19:17Helppolainen Teemu18:20
    762LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:19:24Matiss Platacis14:37
    763FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:19:28Kalle Hirvilammi17:33
    764FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:19:38Mikko Pylkknen20:06
    765RUSIzhora (319)+2:19:46Daniil Danchishen19:34
    766FINRastipukit (678)+2:19:49Timo Hmeen-Anttila20:09
    767FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:19:50Pekka Valkonen16:15
    768FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:19:52Jukka Behm16:29
    769FINRytit (1785)+2:19:54Lauri Ryti21:43
    770FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:19:55Timo Heikkinen23:21
    771FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:19:56Lauri Hirvonen25:51
    772FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:19:58Hannu Karstunen21:56
    773FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:20:08Veijo Nurmikumpu19:05
    774FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:20:15Antti Mtt19:38
    775SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:20:22Ola Samuelsson23:06
    776FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:20:27Juhani Prsti28:54
    777FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:20:31Jaakko Hirvonen18:55
    778FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:21:03Juha Purhonen26:15
    779FINKaslink (1836)+2:21:07Harri Vainio18:48
    780FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:21:10Antti Suvinen15:21
    781FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:21:17Kari Koivumki19:18
    782FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:21:20Mika Juva20:48
    783FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:21:21Markku Joensuu23:25
    784FINSalparasti (1077)+2:21:22Harri Manninen23:36
    785SWEOK sterker (436)+2:21:38Niclas Nilsson19:07
    786FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:21:41Juha Kuusisto22:55
    787FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:21:43Juha Penttil21:31
    788FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:21:43Ilari Kosonen23:28
    789SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:21:48Lars Skymberg21:23
    790SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:21:52Elisabet Elmertoft23:17
    791LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:21:55Imants Caklis26:01
    792FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:22:00Jyri Kyllstinen14:37
    793FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:22:09Lassi Hiiri16:27
    794FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:22:14Timo lgars19:14
    795FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:22:19Jani Rouvali18:42
    796FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:22:28Harri Jokela17:41
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:22:38Keijo Massinen22:18
    798FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:22:57Samuli Tuominen19:14
    799FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:23:08Kuikan samoilijat 421:01
    800FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:23:15Hannu Kyrjoki21:23
    801FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:23:19Markku Kylml19:54
    802FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:23:24Henna Hannila20:42
    803FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:23:26Ilkka Sk24:57
    804FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:23:28Marikka Silvonen24:58
    805FINDream Team (1857)+2:23:29Olli Nikula24:38
    806SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:23:30Erik sterberg28:37
    807FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:23:31Maria Latvala20:21
    808FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:23:43Anne-Mari Nurminen21:09
    809FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:23:53Heimo Kernen21:39
    810FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:23:55Keijo Talja21:19
    811FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:24:01Miina Kanko16:49
    812FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:24:22Harri Vhvihu22:12
    813FINValtra (724)+2:24:28Tommi Pitenius23:02
    814FINRastihaukat (568)+2:24:31Pertti Sorri19:07
    815FINNCS Sport (727)+2:24:34Mikko Uotila28:31
    816FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:24:35Seppo Ollikainen17:56
    817FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:24:37Jerry Hyvnen19:33
    818SWETibro OK (717)+2:24:43Svante Andren18:06
    819FINPiispan poijjat (861)+2:24:48Tapio Koivu36:46
    820FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:24:58Matti Lukkari23:30
    821FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:25:24Cevin Aren20:34
    822FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:25:27Tuomas Alanne25:08
    823SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:25:27Martin Egger20:13
    824FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:25:28Roosa Kuortti30:48
    825FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:25:43Pertti Laine18:36
    826FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:25:51Teuvo Slant21:22
    827FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:26:05Tuomo Kujala19:01
    828FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:26:08Jukka Iitti13:51
    829FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:26:09Henna Nurminen21:18
    830FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:26:10Markku Hienonen19:37
    831ESTOK TON (1091)+2:26:12Rein Unt20:27
    832FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:26:12Ilari Jalli19:34
    833SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:26:14Jan Lavn19:17
    834FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:26:15Petri Ruotsalainen19:38
    835FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:26:18Risto Oksanen19:16
    836FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:26:22Raimo Pusa18:56
    837FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:26:25Pentti Malinen19:33
    838FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:26:27Antti Ylisel21:48
    839FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:26:28Jari Forss19:39
    840FINOK KPO (783)+2:26:30Niklas Wingren21:41
    841FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:26:34Mikko Ahonen20:28
    842FINIK rnen (636)+2:26:37Otto Pietil19:56
    843FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:26:38Marko Paananen20:28
    844FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:26:40Ville Kinnunen18:50
    845FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:26:43Teemu Kauppi17:48
    846FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:26:48Timo Siitonen20:15
    847FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:26:48Mikko Valittu31:35
    848FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:26:55Timofei Telov19:27
    849FINTamrock (687)+2:26:55Jaakko Niemi32:17
    850FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+2:26:56Olli-Pekka Mustonen39:33
    851FINSulzer (1203)+2:26:58Maija Mehto21:48
    852FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:27:04Reijo Liitiinen21:08
    853FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:27:17Oke Peltola18:47
    854FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:27:20Mikko Halvari25:50
    855ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:27:36Herkki Suurman19:42
    856FINMetslehti (1745)+2:28:15Sanna Nyman25:10
    857FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:28:26Raino Valtonen18:30
    858FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:28:28Risto Juutinen21:17
    859FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:28:28Matias Alhonen21:15
    860FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:28:37Sami Miettinen22:03
    861FINPalo-88 (753)+2:28:40Paavo Rintala20:40
    862FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:28:53Kimmo Nurminen26:42
    863FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:28:57Ville Varis21:05
    864SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:28:58Johan Karlsson16:31
    865FINFuturice (698)+2:29:04Jussi Riihel26:19
    866FINOK Kristina (830)+2:29:09Jari Rajamki22:34
    867FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:29:15Sauli Peltoniemi19:29
    868FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:29:19Jouko Malinen15:30
    869SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:29:27Martin Steiner17:24
    870FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:29:39Jarmo Pulkkinen18:37
    871FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:29:51Eero Simanainen19:16
    872FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:29:52Tuomas Luomaranta27:54
    873FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+2:29:59Jorma Melender26:53
    874FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:29:59Heikki Pelkonen18:25
    875FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:30:00Oskari Koivunen20:40
    876ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:30:07Teivo Temets18:50
    877FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:30:37Rasmus Ahoniemi17:45
    878FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:30:38Joona Koski15:45
    879FINTeam Azure (814)+2:30:44Jari Vainikka26:00
    880FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:30:49Pete Mkel18:27
    881FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:31:00Jussi Eriksson26:12
    882FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:31:10Mika Lyytikinen16:12
    883FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:31:14Iida Kauppi22:41
    884SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:31:15Lena Swartz21:56
    885FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:31:16Matias Jutila18:48
    886FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:31:20Eero Sihvola26:16
    887FINeLadies (664)+2:31:21Marjut Varpula18:26
    888NORstmarka OK (864)+2:31:21Thomas Grstad18:26
    889FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:31:24Harald Slotte19:11
    890FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:31:26Pekka Liukkala20:39
    891FINMetos (1218)+2:31:29Mikael Porthin21:30
    892FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:31:30Matti Kaijansinkko19:23
    893FINDentina (819)+2:31:39Konsta Naumanen21:54
    894FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:31:43Maria Lerssi19:17
    895FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+2:31:44Karel-Sibi Jyv22:56
    896FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:31:44Leppnen Jukka24:33
    897FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:31:47Tero Kynslahti17:57
    898FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:31:52Taavi Salmela20:32
    899FINAron Haka (1626)+2:31:55Aino Kattilakoski16:19
    900RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:31:59Maksim Gereev17:04
    901FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:32:19Jyrki Itkonen19:25
    902FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:32:19Henri Saari18:32
    903NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:32:26Per Tore Bruns58:23
    904FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:32:29Jarmo Maurila15:02
    905FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:32:29Juha Liukkonen22:36
    906SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:32:35Katarina Norrby18:36
    907FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:32:39Ville Jrvinen27:37
    908FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:32:41Valtteri Putkonen18:38
    909FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:32:44Jukka Lehtonen18:41
    910FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:32:50Ari Karhilahti19:06
    911FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:32:55Matti ij20:13
    912FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:32:58Matti Kyrnlahti32:53
    913SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:33:01Anders Berkelund20:17
    914FINSukK 83 (661)+2:33:02Ildar Bedretdin20:39
    915FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:33:03Jukka-Pekka Nakari16:44
    916FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:33:16Mikko Vapa44:47
    917FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:33:19Jukka Haavisto21:12
    918FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+2:33:30Rasmus Kallankari27:47
    919FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:33:31Teemu Nieminen23:43
    920FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:33:33Toni Saikkonen24:56
    921FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:33:35Maria Mikkonen24:51
    922FINHnt SK (1042)+2:33:37Timo Rainio24:48
    923FINKTTO (983)+2:33:38Tatu Rsnen21:39
    924FINNavi 3 (538)+2:33:42Eetu Nyknen14:58
    925NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:33:44Owen Westergrd17:48
    926FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+2:33:47Voitto Repo47:26
    927FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:33:47Jani Sippola17:56
    928FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:33:50Seppo Laitinen18:26
    929FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:33:51Mikko Linnanvuori19:43
    930FINTornator (702)+2:33:54Ari Appelgren25:24
    931FINEnegia (511)+2:33:54Heikki Vierimaa19:19
    932FINInnOK (1069)+2:33:56Pekka Pajuoja17:25
    933FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:34:00Miika Huovinen19:42
    934FINAtria (1589)+2:34:13Markus Koskela28:22
    935FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:34:14Pasi Hankala21:34
    936FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:34:20Kai Pulkkinen18:27
    937FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:34:47Sakari Mikkola21:06
    938RUSLosy (1732)+2:34:54Maria Igonina22:40
    939FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:34:55Martti Naunin19:36
    940GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:34:56Chloe Potter14:02
    941FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:34:59Sami Puustinen23:45
    942FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:35:03Pauli Savela20:52
    943FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:35:04Oskari Nihtil17:03
    944NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:35:22Knut Olav Sunde21:22
    945FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:35:26Antti Mustonen17:02
    946FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:35:30Risto Santapukki15:58
    947FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:35:33Ryhnen Ismo19:53
    948FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:35:49Lauri Kontkanen16:43
    949FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:35:56Veli-Matti Hulkko18:28
    950FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:35:57Timo Auvinen23:53
    951LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:35:59Ralfs Eizvertins15:17
    952SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:36:07Jan-Olof Bogren15:16
    953FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:36:11Jouko Huuhka28:02
    954FINTaxi Team (785)+2:36:22Tapani Varamki23:18
    955LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:36:24Juris Ritums26:14
    956FINOK Trian 6 (675)+2:36:50Magnus Engblom33:04
    957FINMets Forest (1149)+2:36:58Marko Yljrvi22:39
    958FINTT226 (669)+2:37:00Niina Aho19:40
    959FINSK Samperi (840)+2:37:04Ilona Ilvonen27:22
    960GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:37:15Claire Ward16:14
    961ESTBona Fide (771)+2:37:20Heiki Savitsch24:23
    962FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:37:21Jukka Vhpesola20:28
    963FINRajaveljet (628)+2:37:26Matias Toura22:58
    964FINDirty Seven (1772)+2:37:51Rontu Mikko33:12
    965FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:37:51Timo Jokisuu19:01
    966FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:37:53Viljami Leppkoski22:17
    967FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:37:55Jarmo Vainio18:51
    968FINJudica (1758)+2:38:06Arttu Sderblom17:17
    969FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:38:08Rami Eura16:59
    970FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:38:23Veijo Vainiomki20:05
    971FINMacGregor (748)+2:38:24Juha Ratia22:36
    972FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:38:27Markku Hmlinen17:30
    973FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:38:27Joona Suomala19:01
    974FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:38:30Pekka Rissanen19:14
    975FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:38:35Lasse Kalliomaa18:29
    976FINUNO SK (507)+2:38:35Jori Falkstedt19:47
    977FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:38:36Timo Minkkinen19:41
    978FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:38:43Niki Helenius19:50
    979FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:38:48Ilpo Heiskanen23:03
    980FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:38:50Tero Kaasinen17:32
    981FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:38:54Teemu Inkil20:53
    982FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:38:58Kari Pajunen23:49
    983FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:39:01Reijo Kaartokallio26:38
    984FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:39:10Roosa Laine18:42
    985FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:39:15Kari Valjakka24:08
    986FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:39:45Ville Nummela29:55
    987FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:39:46Vesa Salminen21:02
    988FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:39:47Maire Merihein24:49
    989FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:39:52Juha Mkinen24:35
    990FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:39:53Antti Rimpilinen24:53
    991FINEssity Finland (735)+2:39:57Pekka Ala-Kokko27:04
    992FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:40:00Taneli Visnen17:17
    993FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:40:12Mikko Porma25:32
    994FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:40:12Juha Virtakoivu21:07
    995FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:40:20Laura Jakobsson15:18
    996FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:40:22Tatiana Viriutina26:10
    997FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:40:24Aleksi Puusaari21:17
    998FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:40:29Roni Suoniemi20:01
    999FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:40:31Saana Suutari17:44
    1000FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:40:31Matti Ahola21:28
    1001FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:40:35Timo Lauttamus25:26
    1002FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:40:35Konsta Kallio23:22
    1003FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:40:37Kasper Salin32:03
    1004FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:40:37Aki Niemi25:52
    1005FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:40:42Juhani Mkinen30:19
    1006FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:40:43Aki Piipponen24:56
    1007FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:40:44Toni Turu19:57
    1008FINKntit (1036)+2:40:54Teppo Moisio22:06
    1009FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:40:57Kari Kujala19:34
    1010FINEricsson SK (929)+2:40:57Staffan Pettersson19:20
    1011FINIF land (544)+2:40:59Tor-Olof Blomster19:04
    1012FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:40:59Anssi Pannula18:33
    1013FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:41:02Jussi Lindberg17:21
    1014FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:41:09Jukka Matilainen28:40
    1015FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:41:10Matti Kattilakoski23:27
    1016FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:41:14Janne Lahdensuo21:30
    1017FINParoc (1719)+2:41:17Antti Uusikartano19:57
    1018FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:41:48Teemu Heino20:20
    1019FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:42:06Ari Honkimaa21:13
    1020FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:42:07Ari-Pekka Puttonen22:06
    1021FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:42:31Ilona Tikkakoski16:13
    1022FINOscar Software (1155)+2:42:47Simo Salminen28:00
    1023FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:42:56Tuuli Paunonen19:49
    1024FINEDX (871)+2:42:58Timo Lemmetty22:15
    1025FINKotipojat (946)+2:43:03Nelli Lhteenmki22:26
    1026FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:43:08Juho Malinen33:05
    1027FINKananpojat (912)+2:43:21Veli-Matti Kyckling23:43
    1028SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:43:27Kalle Zetterstrm19:12
    1029FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:43:29Juho Jokimies21:17
    1030FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:43:34Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen20:43
    1031FINTurengin RC (948)+2:43:59Terhi Merilinen24:51
    1032FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:44:00Lasse Kallio22:22
    1033FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:44:16Kimmo Puustinen23:51
    1034ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:44:37Mihkel Mahla18:09
    1035FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:44:49Juha Eronen18:28
    1036SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:45:04Alexander Eklund17:18
    1037FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:45:16Toni Nevalainen21:53
    1038FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:45:27Vesa Ijs18:42
    1039FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:45:36Ove Forsstrm19:13
    1040NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:45:57Tor Ove Hallem18:28
    1041FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:46:07Pekka Kallio18:47
    1042FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:46:13Matti Vaaja19:49
    1043FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:46:31Jaakko Lumme17:56
    1044FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:46:31Sami Tammisto17:58
    1045FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:46:33Ari-Pekka Euren28:39
    1046FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:46:37Matias Viitasalo18:11
    1047GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:46:37Ben Dempsey16:06
    1048FINTurun Visat (805)+2:46:38Matti Jokinen23:53
    1049FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:46:41Eemeli Toura23:53
    1050GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:46:47Philipp Koch24:20
    1051FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:46:51Jouko Poutanen29:53
    1052FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:46:51Topi Puhakka17:11
    1053FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:46:53Erkki Pokela20:23
    1054FINHRUP (649)+2:46:54Valkonen Heikki19:24
    1055FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:46:57Mikhail Baranov19:22
    1056FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:46:57Juuso Visnen26:01
    1057FINTeam Lost (706)+2:46:57Tommi Hopearuoho17:22
    1058FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:46:57Erik Brysch18:28
    1059FINEKI (1813)+2:46:58Anttu Ahlberg20:27
    1060FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:46:59Esa Kiiski19:53
    1061FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:47:02Kaijus Asteljoki24:18
    1062FINNeliveto (845)+2:47:12Pekka Simula19:50
    1063FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:47:15Sanna-Katriina Asikainen38:05
    1064FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:47:17Jussi Salo19:46
    1065FINErnaali (796)+2:47:38Henna Saarinen25:08
    1066FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:47:46Petri Tynjl28:12
    1067FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:47:49Mrten Byskata21:07
    1068FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:47:52Mikko Hietikko26:23
    1069FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:47:59Petri Karhap24:45
    1070FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:48:01Simo Neuvonen21:26
    1071FINTP Industrials (686)+2:48:12Timo Piesanen28:04
    1072FINRaula Team (1702)+2:48:53Pekka Raula22:17
    1073NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:48:55yvind Schjelderup23:18
    1074FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:49:05Mika Nukala28:06
    1075FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:49:16Jarmo Turunen24:56
    1076FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:49:25Seppo Keltamki19:45
    1077FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:49:26Eero-Matti Halme20:37
    1078FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:49:30Pertti Hartikainen19:09
    1079FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:49:36Jussi Salonen21:05
    1080FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:49:38Arto Pietikinen22:14
    1081FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:49:42Eeva-Stiina Vtinen20:54
    1082FINMMK OK (1698)+2:49:50Jyri Kuusrainen20:17
    1083FINThinkers (709)+2:49:51Jari-Pekka Siivonen40:55
    1084FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:50:25Johanna Pensas21:05
    1085LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:50:37Davis Voicescuks16:49
    1086FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:50:39Juho Tiainen31:06
    1087FINRasti K18 (626)+2:50:47Kari Aapro20:23
    1088FINErs seura (1239)+2:50:48Joni Isorinne21:53
    1089FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:50:50Kari Kaikkonen21:34
    1090FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:50:57Arto Kotajrvi23:20
    1091FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:50:58Lauri Luurila21:18
    1092FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:51:00Markku Vesisenaho19:20
    1093FINDigita (905)+2:51:02Teppo Ahonen21:35
    1094FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:51:05Topias Suikula22:03
    1095FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:51:09Roald von Schoultz16:52
    1096FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:51:15Anna Konttinen22:56
    1097FINAjokoirat (854)+2:51:24Ville Rahkonen21:52
    1098FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:51:29Jukka Gers23:47
    1099FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:51:32Markku Arola27:49
    1100FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:51:50Antti Grekel18:53
    1101FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:51:51Topias Kulmala18:48
    1102FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:51:58Kari Heinmki21:19
    1103FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:52:16Ville Tuomaala45:15
    1104FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:52:22Timo Rantala17:16
    1105FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:52:26Oskari Rannila20:19
    1106FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:52:27Hannu Htnen19:31
    1107FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:52:37Maria Vauhkonen18:55
    1108FINTyrylt (1778)+2:52:38Jussi Tyryl20:47
    1109FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:52:48Markku Virtanen23:03
    1110LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:52:49Eva Haberkorne-Vimba20:32
    1111FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:52:49Nikolai Niemi18:57
    1112FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:52:56Lauri Latva17:42
    1113FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:53:01Jaakko Vaismaa20:48
    1114FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:53:06Hannu Suikki19:46
    1115FINBaron Team (1716)+2:53:11Leena Lehtoranta23:36
    1116FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:53:13Juha Uusikartano20:14
    1117FINPrssi ry (522)+2:53:13Kaisa Miettunen19:20
    1118SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:53:18Johan Balck19:46
    1119FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:53:23Esa Repo24:44
    1120FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:53:29Jouko Koskialho23:59
    1121FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:53:30Santeri Vanhala18:10
    1122FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:53:37Annette Langels18:19
    1123FINNavi 8 (927)+2:53:42Miikka Menp18:40
    1124FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:54:02Jukka Vanninen16:52
    1125FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:54:02Eero Pulkkinen24:31
    1126FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:54:09Jyrki Kuula26:36
    1127FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:54:13Kalevi Kivipelto19:41
    1128FINRejlers (1048)+2:54:14Jussi Myllys20:27
    1129FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:54:24Esa Kangasmki17:33
    1130FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:54:26Pekka Toppari20:07
    1131FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:54:32Terho Ojanper21:59
    1132FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:54:34Hanna Mki-Mantila21:34
    1133FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:54:37Juha Eronen21:16
    1134FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:54:42Mika Laurila17:29
    1135FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:54:45Petteri Haara26:04
    1136FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:54:46Janne Hautala21:34
    1137FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:54:48Valtteri Vuolle21:07
    1138FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:55:01Laura Janhunen21:06
    1139FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:55:02Jaakko Hk17:56
    1140FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:55:03Jorma Jolanki25:25
    1141FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:55:06Tommi Pasanen20:39
    1142FINSAL (455)+2:55:24Antero Laukkanen17:46
    1143FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:55:41Pivi Lassila22:43
    1144FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:55:43Eetu Salonen18:18
    1145FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:55:49Markku Galkin22:49
    1146FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:55:52Ilkka Hemminki18:37
    1147FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:56:06Antti Kinnunen27:06
    1148FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:56:23Esko Koskinen27:21
    1149FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:56:28Tapio Vnnen26:20
    1150FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:56:38Arto Haavanlammi23:03
    1151FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:56:43Markku Kellomki23:30
    1152FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:57:03Tuomas Salminen19:45
    1153FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:57:11Eero Hyvnen21:42
    1154FINIivolan Team (813)+2:57:13Tero Kiiski23:47
    1155FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:57:14Plvi Suokas30:33
    1156FINJohn Deere (749)+2:57:16Jorma Moilanen27:47
    1157FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:57:19Oskari Niiranen30:52
    1158FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:57:23Janne Sllinen24:18
    1159FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:57:25Pertti Rih24:30
    1160FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:57:30Tapio Hyttinen20:04
    1161NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:57:31Einar Eide19:46
    1162FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:57:37Mikko Norrbacka23:07
    1163FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:57:41Peter Hellman33:37
    1164FINPatria Land (1586)+2:57:41Timo Mennala30:07
    1165FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:57:42Mns kerblom20:53
    1166FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:58:00Martti Santajoki24:08
    1167FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:58:15Tanja Ruohonen29:18
    1168FINRastisudit (1037)+2:58:16Jaakko Koivuniemi29:19
    1169FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:58:18Osmo Harju36:40
    1170FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:58:24Kimmo Kostiainen30:51
    1171FINLounapartio (1039)+2:58:30Markus Levlin28:29
    1172FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:58:30Matti Ruusupiha25:07
    1173FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:58:36Ville Manninen19:58
    1174FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:58:39Harri Huhta27:49
    1175FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:58:39Ilkka Uotila23:00
    1176FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:58:51Heikki Makkonen24:54
    1177FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:59:00Jarkko Aro25:50
    1178FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:59:00Timo Kakkola17:58
    1179FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:59:02Joakim Fjder24:45
    1180FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:59:07Juhani Simonen18:48
    1181FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:59:10Pekka Jauhiainen29:14
    1182FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:59:15Antti Kuivanen21:11
    1183FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:59:19Jonne Lindeberg25:17
    1184FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:59:43Heimo Hongisto22:06
    1185FINSPYMS (759)+3:00:01Risto Savelius22:23
    1186FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:00:09Pertti Lahdenmki22:39
    1187FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:00:12Hannu Pnni24:34
    1188FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:00:15Anne Paadar26:25
    1189FINVnkypannu (1790)+3:00:22Jussi Aarnio23:21
    1190FINFTA 2 (939)+3:00:23Pirkka Ojala22:15
    1191FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:00:25Gabriele Viale24:26
    1192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:00:27Erkki Kari26:37
    1193FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+3:00:49Kari Virtanen32:27
    1194FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:01:11Raimo Lind20:26
    1195FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:01:38Sakari Suominen23:45
    1196FINMetsklusteri (798)+3:01:38Reivo Jrvenp24:23
    1197FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+3:02:21Tomi Ulvila24:24
    1198FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:02:23Matleena Lindeqvist18:35
    1199FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+3:02:50Ville Nikkanen22:34
    1200FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:02:56Kalle Ranki29:52
    1201FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:03:00Pekka Inki26:31
    1202FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+3:03:04Tuomo Heinonen29:29
    1203FINSweco 2 (1244)+3:03:10Juha Junttila26:45
    1204FINHihhulit (1213)+3:03:11Eveliina Laaksonen22:07
    1205FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+3:03:12Timo Rty25:58
    1206FINTelko (940)+3:03:28Jussi Viljanen20:04
    1207FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+3:03:34Henri Palomki23:34
    1208NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:03:58Kyrre Auran18:09
    1209FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:04:01Valtteri Suorsa21:23
    1210FINFennovoima (1707)+3:04:02Ilja Kniazev34:36
    1211FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:04:05Hannes Mkel19:58
    1212FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+3:04:20Jere Tamminen30:52
    1213FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:04:20Juha Peltomki18:20
    1214FINVaadin (1183)+3:04:47Ilia Motornyi52:38
    1215FINYksintein (1659)+3:04:58Jonni Salomaa22:03
    1216FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:05:04Juho Eskola23:02
    1217FINRistin Kilta (1190)+3:05:12Meri Sipil22:49
    1218FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+3:05:21Olli Pasi27:09
    1219FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:05:25Jori Hyrks21:52
    1220FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:05:37Tero Menp21:58
    1221FINLemin Eskot (841)+3:05:39Jukka Krmeniemi22:29
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+3:05:44Rihko Haarlaa43:42
    1223FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:05:53Hannu Juutinen22:30
    1224FINSurut (1540)+3:05:56Laura Pietil26:12
    1225FINRasti/C (918)+3:05:58Jani Sillanp27:49
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:06:07Raimo Holappa28:15
    1227FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:06:11Tuomas Ruuskanen16:45
    1228FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+3:06:11Jussi Tapola39:58
    1229FINCadpool (802)+3:06:19Hildich Kai23:23
    1230FINLumme Energia (1826)+3:06:24Martti Lappalainen22:15
    1231FINMaasillat (982)+3:06:33Aapo Maasilta16:38
    1232FINSalomonin pojat (928)+3:06:40Heikki Lintala26:30
    1233FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:06:51Jyrki Widenius18:14
    1234FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:06:56Jukka Honkasaari18:42
    1235FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:07:05Erno Lhteenmki23:33
    1236FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:07:11Tuukka Tuomala23:08
    1237FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+3:07:15Harri Pyklinen37:17
    1238FINAjolinja (1846)+3:07:20Pasi Salomaa23:33
    1239SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:07:29Veronica Redtzer21:15
    1240FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:07:34Erkki Holma21:13
    1241FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:07:38Tommi Koistinen18:12
    1242FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:07:47Tero Korento22:17
    1243LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+3:08:15Janis Eglitis46:19
    1244FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:08:17Mikko Pelto22:33
    1245FINPYVMM (977)+3:08:20Henrikki Lindlf16:24
    1246FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:08:52Risto Karlainen15:53
    1247FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:08:58Laine Aarni17:24
    1248FINTrimap (973)+3:09:04Vesa Virtanen21:22
    1249FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:09:14Eemeli Uusi-Simola23:37
    1250FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:09:19Matti Hautalahti19:57
    1251FINCastorIT (1688)+3:09:33Elina Koskinen32:11
    1252FINTP Gourp (1086)+3:09:34Ari Ilonen23:35
    1253FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:09:48Jussi Matilainen36:48
    1254FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+3:09:49Liisa Marjeta22:54
    1255FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+3:09:55Kauko Jylh25:53
    1256FINOlvastin Tana (910)+3:09:56Tero Backman23:49
    1257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:10:02Marko Nalli22:09
    1258FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:10:14Olli Kujansuu21:58
    1259FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:10:19Arvi Tommila18:29
    1260FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:10:25Timo Turpeinen18:37
    1261FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+3:10:45Karjalainen Harri42:55
    1262FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+3:10:45Tuomo Romula27:02
    1263FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+3:10:46Petteri Luostarinen43:10
    1264FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:10:52Ida-Marie Skogsvik18:45
    1265FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+3:11:05Juhani Aunola22:33
    1266FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:11:21Juha Kankaanp19:58
    1267FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:11:29Pekka Lehtiniemi20:09
    1268FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:11:38Jaakko Lkk19:06
    1269FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:11:43Henry Suuronen19:51
    1270FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+3:11:52Jyrki Silvonen27:45
    1271FINSemantum (1571)+3:11:53Hannu Niemist25:59
    1272FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+3:11:54Mikko Suominen26:50
    1273FINSolita (780)+3:12:09Kati Kitti26:06
    1274FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:12:11Teemu Mki16:08
    1275FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:12:33Juha Sepponen18:59
    1276FINKops (764)+3:12:39Harri Ravalt29:05
    1277FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:12:46Petteri Kauppinen20:44
    1278FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+3:12:48Tuomas Tarkkanen29:48
    1279FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+3:12:48Hannu Lhteenmki29:37
    1280FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:12:51Aaro Huttunen21:17
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:12:57Jarkko Nikkil18:38
    1282FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:13:10Ari-Matti Leinonen21:19
    1283FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:13:25Pekka Ala-Myry20:32
    1284FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:13:27Esa Rantasalo17:45
    1285FINExme (1738)+3:14:27Jenni Mikkonen26:06
    1286FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:14:41Lauri Salmela22:30
    1287FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:14:44Petri Yl-Jski20:29
    1288FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:14:49Jussi Rytknen18:46
    1289FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:15:02Markus Wiksten29:37
    1290FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:15:09Reijo Juntunen20:53
    1291FINFennia (524)+3:15:16Kaj-Olof Lindgren28:27
    1292FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:15:20Anna Elovaara-Salmi19:47
    1293FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+3:15:28Sebastian Becker52:49
    1294FINFirstbeat (585)+3:15:47Matti Salakka21:18
    1295FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+3:16:32Heikki Halmetoja30:59
    1296FINHakuna Matata (1337)+3:16:33Joni Sekki30:55
    1297FINNiPa (1604)+3:16:39Ari Lemminkinen30:54
    1298FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:16:41Tapio Alapuranen17:12
    1299FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:16:47Erkki Kivist22:24
    1300FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:16:49Raine Jussinmki20:07
    1301FINTieto (1168)+3:16:50Kim Vuori23:25
    1302FINPllikt (1821)+3:16:59Sameli Niemi22:20
    1303FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:17:04Kari Kivinen20:56
    1304DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:17:24Pekka Lampila26:37
    1305FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:17:34Lauri mml21:45
    1306FINSitowise (1614)+3:17:39Matti Heikkil24:29
    1307FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:17:43Anne Toukonen26:21
    1308FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:17:44Hannu Kauppi19:10
    1309FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:17:45Mauri Sinnel26:22
    1310FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:17:52Simo-Pekka Vanninen15:21
    1311DENStronger Together (1108)+3:17:55Timo Mki-Lohiluoma25:09
    1312FINSweco (737)+3:17:59Tapio Leino26:10
    1313FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:18:01Jussi Hllstrm21:04
    1314FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:18:04Seppo Ptil18:40
    1315FINME Pummit (1204)+3:18:33Putila Risto25:06
    1316FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:18:48Heli Parviainen27:01
    1317FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:19:03Milka Viita27:02
    1318FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:19:55VEIKKO AHTIAINEN23:49
    1319FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:19:57Mika Hietalahti19:21
    1320FINKorona (1066)+3:20:17Jorma Mkinen32:19
    1321FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:20:18Jukka Pyry17:19
    1322FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:20:18Aki Hukka27:20
    1323FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:20:20Heikki Pirhonen30:34
    1324FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+3:20:21Ryszek (Risto) Viertola30:40
    1325FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:20:24Mattias Gripenberg19:15
    1326FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:20:28Maija Jylh-Ollila21:08
    1327FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:21:10Ari Virekunnas20:15
    1328FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:22:01Esa Ryynnen25:01
    1329FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:22:04Petri Somppi22:30
    1330FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:22:31Kauko Parkkinen18:31
    1331FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:23:17Tero Penttinen22:34
    1332FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:23:26Tom Kla17:20
    1333FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:23:40Ilmari Saastamoinen24:21
    1334FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:23:59Risto Korpinen23:01
    1335FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:24:02Harri Koski25:07
    1336FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:24:28Eino Lehtiniemi23:20
    1337FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:24:37Mikko Soini19:19
    1338SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:24:45Joel Sjholm18:51
    1339FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:24:49Tanja Mntyl19:07
    1340FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:25:14Pirkko Rberg31:48
    1341FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:25:27Juhani Jokinen23:34
    1342FINCADS Team (1784)+3:26:27Pia Heinonen20:36
    1343FINDatactica (824)+3:26:28Elina Hossi21:08
    1344FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:26:30Veikko Ahokas32:11
    1345FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:26:31Jari Sillantie23:27
    1346FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:26:32Hannu Majamaa27:42
    1347FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:26:37Tuuli Vkevinen21:06
    1348FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:26:44Neea Pohjamo21:07
    1349FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:26:52Reijo Tanskanen21:56
    1350FINArsenal Finland (1653)+3:27:48Reijo Toivonen42:04
    1351FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:27:48Tapani Kosonen27:16
    1352FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:28:04Kari Mkynen22:01
    1353FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:28:07Pasi Huuskonen24:35
    1354FINOutotec (622)+3:28:13Petri Jokinen44:11
    1355FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:28:14Jukka Polari19:02
    1356FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:28:28Janne Heikkil25:04
    1357FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:28:29Aimo Vainio25:11
    1358FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:28:32Jouni Jrvinen31:39
    1359FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:28:50Oskar Leinonen22:54
    1360FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:28:57Timo Nurmi17:57
    1361FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:29:01Martti Pihlajamaa18:53
    1362FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:29:08Markku Leinonen20:53
    1363FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:29:09Pekka Rehn26:40
    1364FINLostBoys (1123)+3:29:10Timo Talja20:14
    1365FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:29:10Mikko Walden21:06
    1366FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:29:15Suvi Sallinen21:58
    1367FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:30:09Johanna Perkkalainen24:55
    1368FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:30:40Kari Heikkinen28:31
    1369FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:30:44Jarmo Savela21:30
    1370FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:30:45Tapio Rantanen23:45
    1371FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:30:48Joonas Kekle19:53
    1372FINLkintvarikko (1569)+3:30:53Seppo Ala-Holma37:32
    1373FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:31:22Ville Vuorelma26:37
    1374FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:31:48Eero Nevalainen19:46
    1375FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:31:49Markku Vulli28:27
    1376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:31:52Matti Haveri-Heikkil20:01
    1377FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:31:59Ella Keski-Panula29:25
    1378FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:32:03Janne Parkkila20:58
    1379FINTsmmts (1260)+3:32:05Mikko Jauho26:21
    1380FINWIO Team (1324)+3:32:26Sami Kallio32:58
    1381FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:32:27Mikael Bck16:33
    1382FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:32:41Jari Siniranta26:40
    1383FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:32:48Simo Mkinen27:02
    1384FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:32:51Joonas Telkk25:43
    1385FINOK Computer (1627)+3:32:54Juho Ala-Peijari21:33
    1386FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:33:58Sauli Hakala19:33
    1387FINMattersoft (1167)+3:34:02Mika Immo22:27
    1388FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:34:09Hannu Maijala20:31
    1389FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:35:18Teemu Pajunen19:53
    1390FININUS (1231)+3:35:28Juri Kuokkanen22:55
    1391FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:35:34Janne Kontola24:13
    1392FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:35:37Veera Kohtamki26:58
    1393FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:35:38Tommi Nylund36:12
    1394FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:36:00Jarmo Lylynper26:52
    1395FINOP (874)+3:36:08Arto Kuhmonen21:39
    1396FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:36:19Antti Hongisto26:06
    1397FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:36:35Jussi Honkakari30:34
    1398IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:36:41E-CHIP! 422:40
    1399FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:37:03Elisa Pursiainen36:24
    1400FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:37:36Juha-Pekka Heino26:36
    1401FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:37:36Otto Liutu31:32
    1402FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:38:05Jukka Koukkari29:07
    1403FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:38:14Jukka Laine22:30
    1404FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:38:18Paul Vepsnrepo27:52
    1405FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:38:21Brje Sten22:44
    1406FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:38:24Mikko Juvonen24:51
    1407FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:38:24Timo Lukumaa24:47
    1408FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+3:38:26Tuomo Vetelinen37:26
    1409FINDroit (1017)+3:38:56Vesa Pasanen33:17
    1410FINNabla (951)+3:38:58Tatu Kuusisto20:32
    1411GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:39:12John Parfitt26:19
    1412FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:39:56Simo Mattila32:41
    1413FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:40:16Ari Torniainen27:11
    1414FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:40:26Esa Heimo21:59
    1415FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:40:28Samuli Saarikko30:05
    1416FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:41:14Klaus Grnqvist33:12
    1417FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:41:51Jukka Laine28:33
    1418FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:42:16Mika Niinimaa26:27
    1419FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:42:25Hemmo Ahokoivu25:54
    1420FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:42:26Pentti Reinikainen31:01
    1421FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:42:43Maija Asmundela19:30
    1422FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:43:42Paula Widgren22:32
    1423FINHal Bro (920)+3:43:53Tuomas Rsnen19:53
    1424FINJutopia (1562)+3:44:22Joel Jutila23:17
    1425FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:45:12Ari Tlli17:07
    1426FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:45:47Jouko Laitinen23:32
    1427FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:45:48Maija Koli22:03
    1428FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:46:27Reino Aikasalo23:11
    1429FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:47:09Timo Kavakko18:30
    1430FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:47:26Nurmela Jani30:32
    1431FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:47:45Eemi Seppl49:19
    1432FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:48:12Mari Schutskoff17:07
    1433SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:48:48Jonas Sjblom18:31
    1434FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:49:39Hannu Villberg24:02
    1435FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:49:40Anu Huttunen27:15
    1436FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:49:41Jukka Sopanen21:23
    1437FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:49:43Tero Tiitola20:47
    1438FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:49:45Reijo Lehtimki28:10
    1439FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:49:53Juho Mustonen20:14
    1440FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:50:13Mikko Hnnikinen18:51
    1441FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:50:21Mira Tuononen21:07
    1442FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:51:10Antti Kirjavainen21:50
    1443FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:51:29Sakari Martikainen21:48
    1444FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:51:36Heikki Lappalainen20:50
    1445FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:51:48Mervi Heinaro21:38
    1446FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:52:18Yuliia Kravchuk22:04
    1447FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:52:18Voitto Erkinheimo19:25
    1448FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:52:25Netta Hjelm18:29
    1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:52:29Ari Yli-Kaatiala20:29
    1450FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:52:31Jorma Kaataja19:39
    1451FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+3:52:49Mkinen Ilkka52:12
    1452FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:52:54Juha Ruuska23:10
    1453FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:53:07Tuomas Inkeroinen20:03
    1454FINNavi 5 (788)+3:53:08Tapio Montonen26:28
    1455FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:53:21Risto Keisanen22:26
    1456FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:53:21Heikki Pelli31:16
    1457FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:53:27Kasperi Salo19:31
    1458FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:53:42Jukka Tirkkonen24:37
    1459FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:53:58Asko Niittymki20:52
    1460FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:54:47Marko Selin27:31
    1461FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:54:52Sakari Hnninen28:14
    1462FINPttk (1186)+3:55:10Pasi Larkkonen24:46
    1463FINVarnitsa (880)+3:55:11Lauri Hyvnen20:52
    1464FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:55:30Elisa ri24:30
    1465FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:55:32Matti Akselin24:16
    1466FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:55:53Hannu Lammi21:30
    1467FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:55:54Koho Annika24:17
    1468FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:55:55Aino Juslen21:01
    1469FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:56:21Mika Seppnen21:51
    1470FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:56:24Jesperi Luoto31:55
    1471FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:56:36Sami Kykk25:57
    1472FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:56:57Heimo Lahti20:36
    1473FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:57:16Johanna Kauppinen28:57
    1474FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:57:21Juho Krkkinen33:55
    1475FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:58:04Elina Kalatie24:11
    1476FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:58:04Essi Pohjalainen24:00
    1477FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:58:12Juha Mkel27:26
    1478FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:58:13Kimmo Juhala25:34
    1479FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:58:14Hannu Tuukkala30:28
    1480FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:58:21Hannu Numminen20:20
    1481FINOff Course (1832)+3:58:21Maija Rinta-Laulaja23:41
    1482FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:59:05Satu Yliherne24:37
    1483FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:59:10Pivi Alitalo27:20
    1484FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:59:16Kalle Lahdelma25:02
    1485FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:59:50Iivari Kylmoja19:20
    1486FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:59:58Susanna Tiuraniemi23:21
    1487FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:00:08Antti Koskivuori21:08
    1488FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:00:13Sampsa Lindroos23:47
    1489FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:00:41Raino Mtt23:17
    1490FINValio TM (1667)+4:00:49Osmo Korvenranta23:48
    1491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:01:03Jan Wistbacka21:00
    1492FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:01:09Pertti Heinikangas20:19
    1493FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+4:01:11Jari Viitamki26:31
    1494FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:01:14Tero Tuovinen32:47
    1495FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:01:19Jari Nurmi29:50
    1496FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:01:30Elias Peltonen18:12
    1497FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:01:33Heikki Aumo27:43
    1498FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+4:01:39Mikko Ahopelto30:30
    1499FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:01:42sten Wikstrm27:00
    1500FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:01:44Mikko Miikkulainen30:08
    1501FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+4:01:59Jarkko Mkinen21:52
    1502FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:02:07Seppo Salomaa21:15
    1503FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:02:27Juho Yli-Sipil22:38
    1504FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:02:31Jaakko Huotari18:22
    1505FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:02:34Matti Aronen19:03
    1506FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:02:41Aleksi Penttil23:44
    1507FINPermeren Rasti (762)+4:02:49Erkki Pietilinen24:08
    1508FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:02:52Jani Repo22:27
    1509FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+4:03:04Veli Koski24:35
    1510FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+4:03:19Keijo Ruokonen27:07
    1511FINKompassibois (1146)+4:03:59Marko Ukkonen26:51
    1512FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+4:04:23Pekka Sipil27:29
    1513FINABB SK (1171)+4:04:52Marko Raatikainen29:13
    1514FINLekapojat (1690)+4:05:03Niko Lehtiniemi29:37
    1515FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:05:27Kari Papinsaari22:13
    1516FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+4:05:33Mauno Nieminen28:32
    1517FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+4:05:34Hannu Harkola27:07
    1518FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+4:05:47Pekka Nurmi27:59
    1519FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+4:05:48Hannu Lehtonen26:03
    1520FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:06:09Jyrki Isomki22:17
    1521FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+4:06:31Lasse Koskelainen27:15
    1522FINmroom (1655)+4:07:46petri sipilinen28:53
    1523FINSkrinnarit (1253)+4:07:49Seppo Sihvonen30:52
    1524FINTeam Armas (1266)+4:07:51Visa Palonen24:39
    1525FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:07:59Jeppe Koivula14:52
    1526FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:09:26Arvo Tuominen32:17
    1527FINMatrix (1250)+4:09:51Mrten Hellman33:44
    1528FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:10:22Timo Bcklund25:14
    1529FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+4:10:26Harri Korhonen42:54
    1530FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+4:10:40Kimmo Leppnen25:14
    1531FINRastiaasit (993)+4:10:44Antti Jrvinen29:07
    1532FINFTA (650)+4:11:05Henna Henttonen25:37
    1533FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+4:11:26Hannu Merikoski37:00
    1534FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:12:44Niilo Visnen18:48
    1535FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:13:04Martti Virtanen25:01
    1536FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:13:24Harri Kettunen19:15
    1537FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:13:34Jari Heiskanen21:37
    1538FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:13:35Sergey Nurminen20:07
    1539FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+4:13:39Jari Lemmetyinen33:58
    1540FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:14:04Rauno Karhukorpi21:00
    1541FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+4:14:28Marko Koivikko30:04
    1542FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+4:14:43Joel Vahter26:16
    1543FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:14:57Sebastian Kulkula25:48
    1544FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:15:01Manne Junnilainen22:29
    1545FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:15:03Eero Knaapinen19:48
    1546FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+4:15:12Annina Sipil47:28
    1547FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:15:49Risto Hkkinen22:15
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:16:10Arttu Ollikkala21:08
    1549FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:16:37Jaakko Kuoppa24:21
    1550FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+4:16:38Jorma Roine22:31
    1551FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:16:41Juha Laakso21:44
    1552FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:16:43Pyry Pikkarainen25:00
    1553FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+4:17:09Taru Poromki27:24
    1554FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:17:28Pekka Vainonen24:48
    1555FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:17:36Esa Heikkinen19:23
    1556FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:17:51Jussi Bjrkholm25:08
    1557FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:18:38Sakari Kekki21:33
    1558FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+4:19:21Toivo Snre26:39
    1559FINAC Liiga (1677)+4:19:22Olli Tiihonen21:05
    1560FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+4:19:32Hannu Pyhnen24:41
    1561FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+4:21:13Rouhiainen Juri24:02
    1562FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+4:21:20Pekka Erkkil25:20
    1563FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:21:20Simon st28:39
    1564FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:21:29Risto Lintula20:50
    1565FINRaKiNa (1279)+4:21:31Kris Loimaala23:52
    1566FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:21:35Jukka Kleemola23:20
    1567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:21:44Jussi Pajala21:35
    1568FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:21:52Heikki Forss23:53
    1569FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:21:53Jorma Pihlainen24:33
    1570FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:22:39Kalle Virtanen20:45
    1571FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:22:44Timo Liiri19:49
    1572FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+4:22:55Jori Palomki34:54
    1573FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+4:23:08Naakka Aki25:59
    1574FINJYY Jopa (857)+4:23:17Viljami Halla32:00
    1575FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+4:24:13Veera Mkitalo27:10
    1576FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:24:27Cecilia Borgman21:55
    1577FINEila 90 (1531)+4:24:32Jerry Tamlander46:52
    1578FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:24:48Ritva Partanen18:20
    1579FINTieto 2 (1840)+4:24:51Antti Blomqvist24:24
    1580FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+4:25:10Ari Kainulainen19:39
    1581FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:25:16Onni-Kalle Lahdelma18:37
    1582FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+4:25:17Timo Kivist23:05
    1583FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+4:25:19Rami Haapakangas29:11
    1584FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+4:25:28Markus Pettersson25:18
    1585FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:25:38Jari Harju25:50
    1586FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+4:25:53Ilkka Forsman23:25
    1587FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+4:26:26Heimo Heiska57:40
    1588FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+4:26:39Anni Liimatta25:41
    1589FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:26:42Luotio Antti34:25
    1590FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+4:26:47Markus Mttnen21:12
    1591FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+4:27:12Raimo Reunanen26:57
    1592ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+4:27:29Magi Llaveria Grau17:47
    1593FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+4:28:03Holger Bostrm29:36
    1594FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+4:28:08Jyrki Helenius29:52
    1595FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+4:28:14Tuija Schmidt26:11
    1596FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:28:17Jari Ruohonen21:35
    1597FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+4:28:19Simo Rantala21:07
    1598FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+4:28:27Pauli Nieminen20:40
    1599FINFunctio Laesa (772)+4:28:36Erika Tonteri20:28
    1600FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+4:29:01Jarmo Kurppa31:08
    1601FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+4:29:08Juha Rehula31:37
    1602FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+4:29:23Mikko Vihavainen22:03
    1603FINCurious Al (1876)+4:29:49Bence Tilk30:05
    1604FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+4:29:57Leo Tuominen41:42
    1605FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+4:30:48Alpo Turunen35:04
    1606FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+4:31:10Tomi Kilponen26:10
    1607FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:31:12Jukka Yrjl30:53
    1608DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:31:12Joern H. Klausen23:50
    1609FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+4:31:40Eija Mattila22:32
    1610FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+4:31:40Sara Sainio25:50
    1611FINVertikaalimato (1591)+4:32:02Tuomas Aho26:34
    1612GBRLondon Lords (1735)+4:32:07David Saunders22:06
    1613FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+4:32:20Tomi Krkkinen30:26
    1614FINSK K3 (1787)+4:32:23Mia Riikonen30:46
    1615FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+4:32:24Tiina Kuusela52:47
    1616FINF (974)+4:32:37Riikka Dahlbom28:12
    1617FINOC Tuska (1255)+4:33:22Ari Hyvnen35:14
    1618FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:34:15Marko Sandroos17:58
    1619FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:35:26Laitinen Iina19:50
    1620FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+4:35:55Toni Luhtapuro26:33
    1621FINTeam Sipil (1411)+4:36:04Tuomas Sipil23:10
    1622FINVTT (699)+4:36:07Risto Parikka17:53
    1623FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+4:37:12Mikko Rytknen25:13
    1624FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+4:37:24Timo Koskinen28:15
    1625FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+4:37:54Pasi Krjoja24:50
    1626FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+4:38:28Ville Laukka25:37
    1627FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+4:38:50Jari Pirttilahti40:25
    1628FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+4:39:29Olavi Hautala21:27
    1629FINMontun Uho (1853)+4:40:32Juha Sainio25:05
    1630FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+4:41:02Martti Kangasniemi18:59
    1631FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+4:41:22Reijo Tiainen23:36
    1632FINOK Ohana (1657)+4:42:00Linnea Oljemark26:01
    1633FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+4:42:16Petteri Kivist25:26
    1634FINTeam Koo (1333)+4:42:18Ari Hiltunen26:16
    1635FINHattikW (1869)+4:43:44Antti Pelho32:33
    1636FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:43:51Jari Halonen20:00
    1637FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+4:43:55Veikko Pivnen30:04
    1638FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+4:44:00Teemu Salo30:52
    1639FINEtte Lyd (1272)+4:44:08Tapio Saarela26:01
    1640FINTeam Allback (1616)+4:44:33Mikko Kyllnen19:24
    1641FINLahti Energia (1797)+4:44:38Tapio Ojala31:41
    1642FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+4:45:40Sampo Toiva28:04
    1643FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:45:52Sami Sergelius20:24
    1644FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+4:47:27Satu Saksman35:31
    1645FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:49:22Jouni Junkkaala19:44
    1646FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:50:24Tapani Alahivl27:39
    1647FINSonnin Suti (1268)+4:51:14Kai Saksela53:50
    1648FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+4:53:19Jorma Vnnen41:09
    1649FINPiiroiset (1251)+4:53:41Jari Paasikivi30:13
    1650FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:55:13Pietinsalo Tapio29:11
    1651FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+4:55:15Anton Falkenberg42:13
    1652FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:55:42Lauri Ivaska24:32
    1653FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:55:48Marcus Ekstrm24:16
    1654FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+4:56:58Jorma Koponen39:24
    1655FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+4:57:46Antero Karvinen25:07
    1656FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+4:58:43Raimo Heiskanen34:21
    1657FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+4:59:49Milla Pirskanen37:22
    1658FINATC EFHK (1257)+5:00:17Kimmo Koivula27:16
    1659FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+5:01:09Veijo Hotokka25:04
    1660FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+5:02:11Janne Davidsainen19:00
    1661FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+5:02:21Jussi Seppnen30:12
    1662FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+5:02:41Katja Raatikainen30:26
    1663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+5:05:23Matti Espo24:09
    1664FINJre (1087)+5:06:13Kimmo Lindqvist27:15
    1665FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+5:08:56Pivikki Pohjola27:37
    1666FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+5:10:00Jukka Rutila26:32
    1667FINCSC (1258)+5:10:51Johan Guldmyr32:18
    1668FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+5:14:22Martti Liimatta29:14
    1669FINX-Boomarit (1815)+5:14:47Laura Niskanen35:57
    1670FINMPY (1751)+5:16:46Ville Lammi31:54
    1671USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+5:17:26Stephen Tarry22:31
    1672FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+5:18:04Risto Ranta-aho45:19
    1673FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:18:05Timo J. Lainema20:18
    1674FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+5:19:05Janne Lievejrvi27:40
    1675FINHkkilijt (1344)+5:19:27Anuliina Putkinen32:23
    1676FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:21:22Pertti Tuomi17:11
    1677FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+5:21:29Heikki Silvennoinen29:08
    1678FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+5:21:52Jenna Kuoppamki26:39
    1679FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+5:22:16Teemu Elo27:05
    1680FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+5:23:48Merja Rasi34:43
    1681FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+5:24:38Timo Kaukonen20:10
    1682FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+5:25:42Pertti S Hartikainen27:51
    1683FINVierestohi (1217)+5:26:00Reea Vainikainen48:28
    1684FINBest Caravan (1801)+5:26:26Lasse Sorvari32:18
    1685FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+5:26:29Juha Hokkanen32:19
    1686FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+5:27:54Elias Kiviranta38:54
    1687FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+5:28:14Seppo Valli20:04
    1688FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+5:28:57Heikki Bergqvist28:01
    1689FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+5:29:59Jaakko Aalto25:32
    1690FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+5:30:05Juho Haaranen26:23
    1691FINBasware (1348)+5:31:49Matz Rasmus1:01:03
    1692FINTeam Supponen (1289)+5:31:51Juha Supponen23:28
    1693FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+5:32:03Pertti Tamminen29:00
    1694FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+5:32:06Johanna Gustafsson23:40
    1695FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+5:32:28Veli-Matti Ojanen24:03
    1696FINKoskitukki (1807)+5:33:36Johannes Lehtomki15:29
    1697RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+5:34:09Ivan Lavrov27:06
    1698FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+5:35:08Reijo Mikkonen22:55
    1699FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+5:35:16Aarre Eerola23:12
    1700FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+5:35:17Olli Alanissi28:13
    1701FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+5:36:10Jani Saarinen27:39
    1702FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+5:39:05Henrik Myllynen27:37
    1703FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+5:40:13Johannes Siiril19:33
    1704FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+5:40:32Susanna Sandberg19:53
    1705FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+5:43:57Paavo Jskelinen31:20
    1706FINHintsusti OK (1228)+5:44:12Anna Heli23:39
    1707FINPojat 35 (1865)+5:49:10Topi Laakso25:47
    1708FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+5:50:03Mika Huttunen29:33
    1709FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+5:53:24Erkki Uusitalo29:39
    1710FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+5:53:26Hannu Kaipainen32:28
    1711FINKanKi (1687)+5:55:22Marko Nyqvist27:53
    1712FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:55:44Juhani Kytjoki23:07
    1713FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+5:56:46Erkki Rope27:47
    1714FINSK SK (1350)+5:57:30Risto Salmela42:31
    1715FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+5:57:40Teuvo Kivist36:09
    1716FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+5:58:37Krista Palonen37:19
    1717FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+5:58:44Mauri Korkka38:24
    1718FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+5:59:50Timo Tammi29:34
    1719FINTreSeven (1645)+6:02:48Paula Kosonen52:26
    1720FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+6:03:53Jukka Virtanen27:46
    1721FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+6:07:17Hans Hophill22:14
    1722FINVertex (1617)+6:08:16Erkki Laitinen29:07
    1723FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+6:08:33Silva Smolander30:19
    1724FINOK kunto OK (1862)+6:09:15Petri Alhainen20:35
    1725FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+6:09:25Heikki Kujanp30:14
    1726FINHALTON (1590)+6:10:18Veli Koskinen46:52
    1727FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+6:11:17Irmeli Nutikka47:51
    1728FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+6:12:29Pauli Saksa24:04
    1729FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:13:46Timo Ryytty20:02
    1730FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+6:14:40Hannele Kantola26:30
    1731FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+6:16:10Kirsi Nyrhinen25:16
    1732FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+6:16:28Juho Rajamki27:40
    1733FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+6:16:29Niko Tapanainen24:26
    1734FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+6:19:10Antti Mattila31:19
    1735FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+6:23:41Tate Vanhamki27:43
    1736FINLateksii (1854)+6:24:05Henna Pekkala30:20
    1737FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+6:28:03Pekka Nokelainen27:59
    1738FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+6:31:34Elisa Murtola17:57
    1739FINTietokilta ry (1685)+6:37:03Ari-Pekka Hrknen30:19
    1740FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+6:37:11Jrvel Riku23:38
    1741FINKnut Posse (1271)+6:38:23Markus Krger18:47
    1742FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+6:40:15Ari Suomi26:33
    1743FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+6:40:59Riku Salminen24:53
    1744FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+6:44:00Seppo Jokinen34:27
    1745FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+6:51:40Taru Tukiainen45:02
    1746FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+6:51:54Mikko Tuomivirta26:12
    1747FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+7:19:30Olavi Rajala21:07
    1748FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+7:23:14Mika Kainulainen23:01
    1749FINHintsanen (1841)+7:24:21Mika Ryytty24:18
    1750FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+7:24:55Sami Heikkinen25:42
    1751FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+7:25:46Markku Huttunen24:49
    1752FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+7:32:06Anni Kaasinen33:10
    1753FINMustat Veljet (1816)+7:39:30Lassi Vinl26:45
    1754FINSaskan Talli (1317)+7:42:10Antti Kril27:23
    1755FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+7:48:08Ilpo Tuononen34:51
    1756FINRastihapot (1583)+8:13:19Jukka Riihimki32:44
    1757FINVesiPer (1729)+8:13:46Jyrki Hiltunen29:57
    1758FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+8:25:12Juha Visnen25:24
    1759FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+8:55:49Ahti Rossi25:57
    1760FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+9:21:39Mikael Staffas21:02
    1761FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+9:26:22Mika Ranta28:22
    1762FINJarnat (1845)+9:31:54Pasi Pohjola31:13
    1763FINHC (744)+9:40:22Tomi Lehto39:41
    1764FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+10:45:02Eero Lehtonen50:13
    1765FINMetsn menee (1842)+10:50:05Mika Vilenius33:05