Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 5:04:26 | Kenny Kivikas | 45:31 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +7:18 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 48:07 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +8:24 | Alexander Chepelin | 48:54 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +9:49 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 48:37 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +10:40 | Jakob Enmark | 48:31 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:24 | Bartosz Pawlak | 45:52 | ||
7 | NTNUI (26) | +13:58 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 49:58 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +14:10 | Albin Ridefelt | 42:42 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:28 | Jan Petrzela | 45:02 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:09 | Matti Kivelä | 52:45 | ||
11 | OK Orion (32) | +15:32 | Ola Andersson | 55:57 | ||
12 | MS Parma (16) | +16:40 | Eero Heinonen | 48:38 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:42 | Henrik Johannesson | 45:10 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:50 | Aki Saari | 46:18 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:53 | Filip Wadsten | 48:52 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:56 | Severi Kymäläinen | 45:02 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:00 | Karl Fremstad | 57:45 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +17:05 | Isak Jonsson | 50:01 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (10) | +17:19 | Martin Poklop | 49:30 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +18:10 | Sindre Östhagen | 52:16 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +18:18 | Juho Korpi | 50:34 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (19) | +20:54 | Emil Kalered | 52:57 | ||
23 | Frol IL (9) | +21:24 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 46:54 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:26 | Björn Cederberg | 45:19 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +21:28 | Anssi Huostila | 49:30 | ||
26 | Lynx (40) | +21:54 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 49:12 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +22:51 | Sindre Sandven | 50:43 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (37) | +23:01 | Erik Berzell | 54:02 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +24:00 | Fricis Spektors | 49:59 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +24:55 | Markku Elo | 51:31 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +24:57 | Olle Kärner | 50:19 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +25:01 | Ville Repo | 50:37 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (50) | +25:22 | Matthias Merz | 51:19 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (53) | +25:34 | Martin Borge Heir | 55:45 | ||
35 | OLV Baselland (35) | +25:54 | Tino Polsini | 49:50 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:54 | Petter Eriksson | 48:17 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (111) | +26:51 | Arvid Westerberg | 55:22 | ||
38 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +27:23 | Oskar Eklöf | 51:10 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +27:46 | Martin Djerf | 47:58 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (45) | +28:06 | Santeri Sainio | 53:03 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (30) | +28:08 | Juha Tommila | 53:40 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +29:18 | Scott Fraser | 49:27 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +32:16 | Simon Schuster | 52:23 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +32:37 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:00:28 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +33:17 | Kral Vojtech | 46:30 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +34:40 | John Persson | 54:32 | ||
47 | IGTISA (34) | +35:42 | Mantas Martinkus | 56:28 | ||
48 | OK Trian (27) | +35:44 | Topi Hasu | 59:30 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (71) | +36:40 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 56:44 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +36:53 | Markus Lindeqvist | 48:50 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (112) | +37:03 | Per Öberg | 49:25 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +37:11 | Viktor Runnby | 49:28 | ||
53 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +37:31 | Jakob Edsen | 55:23 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (74) | +37:39 | Emil Åberg | 54:10 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +40:57 | Erik Blomgren | 48:36 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (20) | +41:33 | Simon Wenger | 52:29 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +41:38 | Juho Kinni | 56:49 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +42:44 | Moritz Döllgast | 51:50 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +43:08 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 57:27 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +43:32 | Alvar Palmen | 55:46 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +43:33 | Anton Salmenkylä | 46:17 | ||
62 | Nord West (68) | +44:25 | Ilya Gusev | 56:41 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (78) | +45:48 | Andreas Holmqvist | 58:10 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +46:17 | Mattia Grundler | 51:47 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +47:06 | Sergei Gorokhov | 54:49 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +48:15 | Jacob Lindstam | 53:27 | ||
67 | The Swans (1580) | +48:37 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 1:00:37 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +49:13 | Saku Valkila | 57:47 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +49:15 | Marius Aurebekk | 51:25 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +49:32 | Viktor Antonsson | 54:50 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +49:37 | Knut Aasheim | 54:11 | ||
72 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +49:45 | Mathias Birrer | 1:05:16 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +50:25 | Erik Wigle | 57:09 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +50:26 | Anders Axenborg | 52:59 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +50:40 | Timo Karppinen | 53:09 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (69) | +51:15 | Hugo Lindbärg | 59:11 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +52:14 | Lukas Granstedt | 1:02:32 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +52:33 | Filip Wolf | 59:15 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +53:37 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 58:38 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +53:56 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 52:24 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +54:01 | Matias Lautamäki | 56:32 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK (102) | +55:23 | Peter Aronsson | 51:01 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (66) | +55:37 | Charlie Stolt | 59:58 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +55:40 | Johan Wikström | 1:09:09 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +55:53 | Jonas Jern | 58:57 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +57:14 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:00:33 | ||
87 | Resultat AB (371) | +57:16 | Ufl Troeng | 57:48 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +57:49 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 51:23 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +58:21 | Eeli Viholainen | 49:07 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +59:34 | Jarkko Hautala | 51:55 | ||
91 | IF Femman (75) | +1:00:14 | Staffan Järn | 1:01:10 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:01:12 | Johan Lenning | 59:41 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:01:21 | Aapo Tonder | 59:43 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:01:23 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 58:22 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:02:09 | Ville Pasanen | 56:42 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:02:10 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 59:30 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:02:46 | Seeti Salonen | 59:44 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:04:02 | Mattias Östberg | 54:47 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:04:17 | Mikko Tervakangas | 59:58 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:04:25 | Joona Ojapalo | 56:31 | ||
101 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:04:28 | Vegard Ressem | 58:08 | ||
102 | EUOC (1879) | +1:04:48 | Daniel Stansfield | 55:18 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:06:11 | Otso Westerlund | 1:00:03 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:06:49 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 50:44 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:06:49 | Janne Ovaska | 50:35 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:06:50 | Miika Laine | 1:06:00 | ||
107 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:07:07 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:01:29 | ||
108 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:07:10 | Filip Andersson | 1:08:18 | ||
109 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:08:19 | Taneli Pantsar | 59:53 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:08:59 | Anders Åkerman | 53:57 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:09:01 | Ville Uitto | 53:56 | ||
112 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:09:17 | Jonas Wepfer | 1:00:30 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:09:21 | Joel Hakala | 1:05:25 | ||
114 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:10:45 | Simon Runefors | 1:02:00 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:10:46 | Sergey Rogalevich | 59:40 | ||
116 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:10:52 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 59:12 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:10:55 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 57:25 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:10:57 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 55:03 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:11:37 | Arto Fränti | 1:04:42 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:11:42 | David Bunn | 57:04 | ||
121 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:12:05 | Victor Sadarangani | 1:07:35 | ||
122 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:13:15 | Albin Björnudd | 1:06:39 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:13:23 | Kari Lehto | 1:03:16 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:13:39 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:03:53 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:13:53 | Sebastian Wester | 54:20 | ||
126 | Azuolas (116) | +1:14:40 | Augusts Velde | 59:49 | ||
127 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:15:36 | Thomas Ruud | 57:21 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:16:47 | Isak Gelius | 1:12:24 | ||
129 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:18:21 | Anders Storbråten | 1:02:59 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:18:23 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:05:47 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:18:25 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:05:38 | ||
132 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:18:49 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:16:45 | ||
133 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:19:36 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:15:05 | ||
134 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:19:42 | Arvid Umegård | 1:04:25 | ||
135 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:20:11 | William Nilsson | 1:04:59 | ||
136 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:21:20 | Johanna Öberg | 1:00:12 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:21:30 | Sampo Sankelo | 58:38 | ||
138 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:23:03 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:03:59 | ||
139 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:23:20 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 58:51 | ||
140 | OK77 (187) | +1:23:38 | Fabian Af Hällström | 54:54 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:23:49 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:01:08 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:24:18 | Per Nordholm | 1:14:47 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:24:40 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 55:45 | ||
144 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:24:56 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:03:50 | ||
145 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:25:02 | Felix Bäckstäde | 1:00:55 | ||
146 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:25:13 | Patrik Bryner | 1:07:00 | ||
147 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:25:57 | Andre Nõmm | 1:05:19 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:26:44 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 58:39 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:26:54 | Ainars Mankus | 1:02:45 | ||
150 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:27:22 | Gianluca Salvioni | 57:27 | ||
151 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:27:23 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:00:22 | ||
152 | VERSME (419) | +1:28:46 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 59:29 | ||
153 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:28:49 | Simon Thörnqvist | 1:09:25 | ||
154 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:28:54 | Alexander Barkar | 1:05:16 | ||
155 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:28:55 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:12:36 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:28:59 | Markus Klasenius | 1:13:49 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:29:00 | Mikael Linden | 1:01:30 | ||
158 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:29:19 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:00:56 | ||
159 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:29:29 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:05:56 | ||
160 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:29:44 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:06:09 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:29:59 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:02:20 | ||
162 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:30:00 | Peter Woxlin | 1:08:30 | ||
163 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:30:08 | Rihards Gailis | 59:05 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:30:10 | Per Ögren | 1:13:45 | ||
165 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:30:20 | Eirik Imrik | 1:25:23 | ||
166 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:30:22 | Jan Donner | 1:10:50 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:30:31 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:03:23 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:30:51 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:04:05 | ||
169 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:31:24 | Christer Skoog | 1:16:00 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:31:46 | Antti Laine | 1:04:19 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:32:19 | Llei Viles | 1:03:52 | ||
172 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:32:40 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:14:17 | ||
173 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:32:48 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:10:01 | ||
174 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:33:04 | Emil Johansson | 1:10:52 | ||
175 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:33:15 | Carl Näslund | 53:45 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:33:26 | Jakub Chupek | 54:55 | ||
177 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:35:04 | Vladimir Grinin | 53:36 | ||
178 | Ultra (571) | +1:35:13 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:13:47 | ||
179 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:35:36 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:04:01 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:36:30 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:03:21 | ||
181 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:37:41 | Jonatan Drake | 1:09:19 | ||
182 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:37:43 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:04:32 | ||
183 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:38:06 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:16:55 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:38:08 | Henry Varis | 57:41 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:38:26 | Robert Rostov | 1:02:06 | ||
186 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:39:24 | Jan Johansson | 1:04:04 | ||
187 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:39:42 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 1:08:02 | ||
188 | Täby OK (138) | +1:39:51 | Peter Nordström | 1:11:03 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:39:53 | Mattias Ågren | 1:05:03 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:40:03 | Petri Vainio | 1:01:57 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:40:40 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:07:17 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:41:04 | Mikko Väisänen | 55:48 | ||
193 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:41:08 | August Kollberg | 59:37 | ||
194 | Trollelg (92) | +1:41:17 | Tommy Schmid | 1:02:39 | ||
195 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:41:48 | Ville Jokela | 1:17:13 | ||
196 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:42:06 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:07:32 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:43:31 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:00:02 | ||
198 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:44:16 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:13:46 | ||
199 | Omega (191) | +1:44:45 | Igor Yashchenko | 57:57 | ||
200 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:44:59 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 1:12:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |